Philippines Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

812 tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Defence.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12158650 INFR-2026-020 Establishment of Agri-Fishery Tourism Complex-Construction of 1 Storey Farm Machinery Shed @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158651 Potable Water System - Barangay Cadacad Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158652 PR No. 100-2026-0477 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials such as T-shirt, Malong, Mat/Rug, Beads for Local Peace Engagement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158653 CONSTRUCTION OF MAYOR’S OFFICE MONITORING OUTPOST (PHASE I) at MINANGA ESTE, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158654 PR No. 100-2026-0323 Procurement of Various Medical/Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158655 ***Construction of Concrete Pavement and Slope Protection*** Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158656 rehabilitation of barangay hall Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BOMBONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158658 Concreting of Pathway from Proper Banga to Sitio Cutad, Brgy. Banga, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158659 Website with AI and E-Hotline Development for the Public Relation Campaign of the Philippine National Anti-Doping Organization (PHI-NADO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158660 Office Supplies, Other Supplies Materials and Goods Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158661 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158662 PLEB-26-OSD-0328C PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158663 GOODS-2026-03-236 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 42 SET COMBI BLINDS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND OTHER ITEMS (LOT BID). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158665 Purchase of various medical supplies for the use f Talisay City PCF use, City of Talisay Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158667 OCM-LDRRMF(BCRD)-26-HLMF-0298B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158668 26PJ0005-Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt Province Rd - K0351 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN PRINTER CONSUMABLES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158670 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT SOLAR BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158671 Purchased of Schools and Office Supplies and Equipments Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158672 Disposal of Collected Residual Waste from Public Market and Service Barangays for 2nd and 3rd Quarter 2026 in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158673 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM OF 15 BENEFICIARIES (NEGOKART) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158674 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMSDH Patient ABTC Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158675 Renovation of 2nd Floor Lobby of ES Main Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158676 PROVISION OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MDRRMO RESCUE VEHICLES/AMBULANCE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12159462 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROAD @ BLOCK 2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160484 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO SUPPORT PARAMILITARY OPERATION PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160836 Rehabilitation of Street light Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160840 FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR TATUSAN 2026 GRAND OPENING AND CLOSING CEREMONIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160841 Consultancy Services for the Development, Deployment and Operationalization of the Knowledge and Decision Support System (KDSS). Deadline05 May 2026 12160842 WASTE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL (Procurement of Portable Multipurpose Shredder) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160843 ITB No. 2026-03-57 Procurement of Six Thousand Seven Hundred Eighteen (6,718) sets of Bedsheets Deadline21 Apr 2026 12160844 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Water Supply System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160846 Purchase of Plumbing & Construction Materials (For rehabilitation of SALINTUBIG water supply) (MEO/SALINTUBIG) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12160847 RFQ 2026-03-05: SUSTAINING PEACE EFFORTS THROUGH SOUND FISCAL MANAGEMENT FOR LOCAL LEADERS: SHORT COURSE ON THE LGUs CORPORATE POWERS AND LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT Deadline03 Apr 2026 12160848 ITB No. 2026-03-55 Procurement of Various Textbooks Deadline21 Apr 2026 12160849 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE EXTENSION AND COMFORT ROOM PHASE II” , BARANGAY RSB, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160850 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for the Installation of Streetlights (Sherwood) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160859 Supply of Laptops for MIPAs Operational Divisions Deadline02 Apr 2026 12160860 Labor for declogging of line canal in Barangay Poblacion Malvar Batangas ( R. Latayan Street and A. David Street West side Poblacion Malvar Batangas ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160861 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160862 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Actual Photo Ultrasound Machine with Convex Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160863 Procurement and Delivery of ICT office supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160865 ROOFING MULTI-PURPOSE GYM BRGY.LUGA SANTA TERESITA, CAGAYAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 12160866 ESTABLISHMENT OF DEL GALLEGO SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12160867 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12160868 GOODS 2026-051 SUPPLY AND DEIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED TOKEN , CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160870 GOODS 2026-050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS, MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES , CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160873 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Imaging Unit and Toner for HIMD Use - MMS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO CONDUCT PEACE CARAVAN AND OUTREACH PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT OUTREACH OF MPOC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF MDRRMO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160885 PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE BOOKS (PACKAGE 1), 2nd Posting Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE OF FAMILY PLANNING PROGRAM OF RHU Deadline20 Apr 2026 12160907 Containerized Plastic Recycling Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026 12160947 60 EA BRUSH, PAINT 1" AND 8 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12160949 Supply and Delivery of High Specs Laptop and Server (PR# RGA-CPH-2026-100 - NICER 3) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161009 12 EA EMERGENCY BLANKET AND 3 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161016 RFQ 26-010-Meals & Snacks for Opening Program of Adlaw nan Carrascal Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161046 3 EA COFFEE MAKER AND 5 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161048 Labor and Materials for Response Personal Uniforms for CDRRMO Responder and Office personnel use, City of Talisay Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161049 Procurement of Branded Laptop with Licenses. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161074 57 EA FOLDING CHAIR AND 2 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161093 MKNA-GSO-26-0156 - Pest control services at public market wet and dry area Marikina city Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161094 INFR-2026-019 Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Kitabog Elementary School, Brgy. Kitabog, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161098 PURCHASE OF X – RAY MACHINE AND UPGRADING OF X – RAY ROOM FOR ABELARDO AND REMEDIOS BANTUG MEMORIAL HOSPITAL CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161101 PR No. 100-2026-0360 Procurement of 2 units Submersible Pump 5HP for DGTHMC use Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161103 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE(PHASE I) LOCATED AT BAFRDC – SARANAY VILLAGE, CENTRO, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161104 PR Nos. 100-2026-0358L1-L2, 0359 Procurement of Medical, Dental, & Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161105 CONSTRUCTION OF FISHERIES DEMO CENTER at VILLA LEONORA, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161109 INVITATION TO BID FORTHE Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Construction of Multipurpose Hall of Barangay Caras an of Tago Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Apr 2026 12161110 LOT 1: 3 units Airconditioner, Floor Mounted, 3 Tonner, Inverter with Installation, etc. (4 items); LOT 2: 3 unit Airconditioner, Floor Mounted, 3 Tonner, Inverter with Installatio Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161112 PR No. 100-2026-0326 Procurement of 1 Unit Computer Server for HIMS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161113 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Apr 2026 12161117 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline14 Apr 2026 12161119 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12161120 SPORTS-26-CS1-0457 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREEDER CATTLE (HEIFER AND JUNIOR BULL) UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-228 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161122 QCYDO-26-SERVICES-0404 QC EXCEL SCHOLARS TRAINING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161124 CLIMATE-26-BMOP-0503 DEVELOPMENT, PRINTING AND PUBLICATION SERVICES FOR GPP GUIDEBOOK Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161125 CTO-26-OE-0475 PROCUREMENT OF PUSHCART AND OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161128 Supply and Delivery of Medical Grade Monitor (PR# RGA-COM-2026-159 - Prostate AI study) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161130 QCCSD-26-CE1-0343 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF REPEATER SYSTEM & OTHERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161132 24 LOTS SATELLITE COMMUNICATION SUBSCRIPTION AND 1 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161135 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS:Sitio Laot and Dulos Brgy. Tubigan Ilaya,Sitio Bungahan Brgy. Padre Herrera Macalelon,Quezon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161138 60 EA BAG, SCHOOL, CLOTH, BLACK, 31CM X 44CM AND 35 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161141 PURCHASE OF FARM TRACTOR WITH ROTAVATOR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161144 Improvement/Rehab. of Farm-to-Market Road (Solar Lights) - Burgos, Bridge Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161147 PR No. 300-2026-001L1-L2 Acquisition of DRRM Equipment-Motor Vehicle Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161148 QCU-26-GRMS-0423C PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161149 PESO-26-CS1-0520 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161151 OCM-LDRRMF(BPLD)-26-EM-0468 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR SAFETY FIRST CARAVAN: FIRST AID TRAINING, CLIMATE CHANGE AND HEALTH IMPACTS ON BUSINESS, AND PROMOTION OF THE BE R.I.C.H.E.R. SELF Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161153 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY CAPANGPANGAN, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161154 LEDIPO-26-EM-0494 EVENTS MANAGEMENT, CONCEPTUALIZATION & PRODUCTION OF PARAPHERNALIAS AND VIDEOS FOR THE QUEZON CITY STARTUP PROGRAM Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161155 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL COVER ALONG SOLORIA STREET ZONE 1 TO 5 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12161157 CAD-26-OSD-0491 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161159 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROOF AT BARANGAY V, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161160 One (1) Unit Top Loading Balance, Supply and Delivery Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161161 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12161162 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY FACILITIES AT BARANGAY V, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161164 ENGINEERING-26-ESLC-0511 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CUSTOMIZED LAMP POST AND OTHERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161165 Repair and Water Proofing of RDC Building at Camp Bagong Diwa, Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161166 Procurement of Digital Que Management System. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161172 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161173 Training Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161174 GOODS-2026-03-237 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE 3 PHASE AIRCON . Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161175 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161177 RFQ-2026-03-02 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161178 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161179 25 EA BOOK, CLEAR, LONG, 20 SHEETS AND 22 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161180 GOODS-2026-03-235 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161181 Construction of Covered Drainage Canal Deadline10 Apr 2026 12161190 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and, Testing of Automatic Weather Stations w/ Agromet Sensors – Re bid Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161191 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161193 NSSC-F-0326-027 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161195 PR No. 100-2026-0320 Procurement of 2 Units Printer (High-end) A3 for OSSEC office use Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161197 72 EA ROOF, RIB TYPE, PRE-PAINTED LONGSPAN 0.60MM THICK X 1.0M WIDE 20FT LONG AND 19 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161199 NSSC-F-0226-018 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161200 NSSC-F-0326-019 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT P-8, BRGY. POBLACION, LORETO AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161203 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Fiberglass Signboard with Basketball Rings including Installation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161204 Procurement of Various Academic Books for Library Collection Enhancement, 2nd Posting Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161205 PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT FULL SUBLIMATION PRINT & POLO SHIRT FULL SUBLIMATION FOR LGU EMPLOYEES, DEPARTMENT HEADS, LGU OFFICIALS AND EXECOM FOR THE TATUSAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161206 Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Deep Well Water Pump for Agricultural use of barangay folks Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161207 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Materials Management Section Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161208 Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PRIMARY HEALTH CARE FACILITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161210 Blood Letting Activities Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161211 GOODS 2026-048 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccines, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161212 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF ALERT-LORETO 24/7 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161213 NSSC-T-0326-025 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161214 Procurement of Junior Executive Chairs for Official use of BIR RR7A-QC Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE MEDICINES (BID No.CMB-057A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12161216 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY MACOPA, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161217 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Light Vendo Machine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161218 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices for School Band PROPS Kaamulan Band competition 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12161219 FOR TANOD ACADEMY Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161220 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 1 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12161221 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 5 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12161222 Purchase of office and field supplies to support validation activities, mapping documentation, reporting, data gathering, and administrative coordination during project implementa Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161223 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Mangotmog-Buwaya road and Communal Irrigation System Deadline17 Apr 2026 12161225 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 2 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12161227 Procurement of One (1) Year Security Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161229 Purchase and delivery of gym machinery for fitnes program of the SK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12161232 PURCHASE OF INSECTICIDES AND HERBICIDES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161239 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the Month of June CY 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161244 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for the Month of April CY 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161247 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161258 1 unit Blood Chem Machine Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161262 Procurement of Airline Ticket for Warehouse Management and Emergency Logistics Training Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161265 INFR-2026-017 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (IP Building – Repainting) @ Brgy. Bacalan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161268 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, TUNING ANG COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT SOUNDS AND LIGHTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161323 Supply and Delivery of Tower Workstation Server (PR# RGA-COM-2026-160 - Prostate AI study) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161359 QCDTRC(TAHANAN)-26-DM-0295 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161504 Learning to Earning Pathways (LEaP!) Sakto Skills Serye (SSS) Phase 2: Development of Micro-courses and Course Kits for Competency-based Pathways Learning to Earning Deadline14 Apr 2026 12161628 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT J. GONZALES ST., LINESES ST., L. PANGANIBAN ST., & A. ISIDRO ST., BRGY. POBLACION, CALINTAAN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161631 fertilizer subsidy for farmers Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161656 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161659 Supply, Delivery and Installations of Licensed Windows 11 Pro at Don Carlos Polytechnic I.T Laboratory (Complete bid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161694 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/136252- Services for Baseline Assessment, Inventory, Mapping, and Technical Design for Urban Aquaculture Pilot Development Deadline19 Apr 2026 12161698 PURCHASE OF TOOLS FOR TECHNICIANS AND WORKSHOPS UNDER PHILIPPINES HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III 190173 Your Bid must be submitted in TWO (2) SEPARATE PARTS, one of whic Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161732 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161891 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Poblacion Zone II, Javier, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161896 Contract ID No. 25NC0067 Re-Ad - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Bunawan National High School, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161900 Token for the Boosting VCO and Flour Tech: Mastery Training Program for SPF Beneficiaries (Capacity Building on Technical Management of VCO and Flour Processing Facility for SPF Be Deadline02 Apr 2026 12161902 ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG CEZIA AND EAST AVENUE AT CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12161910 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR PINAMUOHAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12161912 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM FOR CARABAO PRODUCTION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161914 Materials for Clean and Beautification Deadline13 Apr 2026 12161916 PB-26-209, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Dialysis Assistance for IPHO-CPH and Amado Dialysis Center Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161920 Contract ID No. 25NC0066 - Last Mile Schools Program- Cogonon Elementary School, Trento, Agusan del Sur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12161924 Construction Project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161927 Procurement of Consulting Services for Climate Resilience and Impact Assessment for Farm-to-Market Roads (Phase 1) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12161931 IB No. PHSABAC-PB-2026-03-004 - Supply and Delivery of Branded and Brand-New Desktop and Laptop Computers Deadline28 Apr 2026 12161932 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER (APRIL–JUNE 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161933 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161935 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT FACILITIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12161942 RFQ 2026-03-07 DECENTRALIZATION PROGRAM AND IMPLEMENTATION ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION Deadline03 Apr 2026 12161945 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Extension of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12161961 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Processing Center in Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Pro Deadline14 Apr 2026 12161967 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135689 Construction Community Fish Landing Center, Penansaran, Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12162002 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135695 Construction of Two (2) Pilot-Scale Halal Certified Feedmill in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12162022 Services for the Translation of the Child Functioning Module in Three Local Languages (Filipino, Cebuano and English). Services for the Translation of the Child Fu Deadline01 Apr 2026 12162296 Service Provider(s), with demonstrated technical, operational, and institutional capacity to support large-scale baseline data collection for the project Service Deadline08 Apr 2026 12163270 Events Organizer for ‘Asia Pacific Regional Conference on Child Poverty’ on 4-5 August 2026 Events Organizer for ‘Asia Pacific Regional Conference on Child P Deadline07 Apr 2026 12164835 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM SET UP FOR DRRM COMMAND OPERATION CENTER, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-079 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12165095 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLAMPS (15 UNITS, 3500W EACH) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12165379 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline06 Apr 2026 12165467 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2x200HP, 1x125HP & 1x30HP Solar Powered Soft Start Pumps with Solar PV System with Remote AI Monitoring, Irrigation Facilities, Construction of Deadline20 Apr 2026 12165978 PR NO. 26-03-152 (QN NO. J26-03-027): SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12166634 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tied Solar Power Generating System on-Grid Deadline03 Apr 2026 12168359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS AND AMMUNITION FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT OPERATION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12168405 IB No. 2603-195 Proc. of Goods (Ammunition and Shooting Timer) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12168486 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Exps(26-01-0213) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12168708 GF 26 074: Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) to be used by the Workers in the implementation of TUPAD in FY2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12168711 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SEVEN (7) SETS OF MOORING BUOYS AT PRIORITY SNORKELING AND DIVING SITES IN PORT BARTON MARINE PARK TO PROTECT CORAL REEFS AND SEAGRASS BEDS FR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12168816 PROCUREMENT OF MPSE PARTS OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 113,250 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12168867 Purchase of Unified Digital Radio Communication System Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us