Philippines Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

812 tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12154603 Video Production Services for the PNHRS Institutional Video Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154605 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials to be used in the Municipal Gymnasium Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154606 CATERING SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154607 R & M ICT EQUIPMENT (OTIG-400,000.12) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154608 PROCUREMENT OF QUEUING MACHINE FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE (RHU 2) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154609 Procurement of the Provision of Transport Services for the NSPC 2026 and NTWG to be used in the Ormoc City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154610 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, AND MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW CUM CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PROGRAM IMPLEMENTER (SY 2025-2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154611 PROCUREMENT OF EXTERNAL DRIVE FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154612 PULOIS SUPPLIES 2026-ELEM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12154613 ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS DURING CAPABILITY BUILDING DAYCARE WORKERS AND OTHER ECCD PROGRAM IMPLEMENTERS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154616 Job Order: Operating expenses for the implementation of the Fuel Subsidy Program of the City of Dumaguete. for the implementation of the Fuel Subsidy Program of the City of Dumague Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PUNTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (2ND QUARTER OF 2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12154618 P.R. NO. 26-03-0376 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154619 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW COASTER - 29-SEATER (REBID) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12154620 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for General Stocking for the City Admin./Waterworks Division Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154621 P.R. NO. 26-02-0278 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154623 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Materials for Diploma and Certificate Jacket Production Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154624 P.R. NO. 26-03-0403 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154625 P.R. NO. 26-02-0288 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154626 Supply and Delivery of Various Corporate Giveaways for the 2026 Regional Capacity-Building on Intellectual Property and Promotion of IPTM HeaRTnovation Programs Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154627 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Evacuation Center/Session Hall Building (Phase IV) at Purok 5, Palawan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline06 Apr 2026 12154628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12154629 Purchase of Stage Decorations Deadline30 Mar 2026 12155710 For Digital Farmers Program (DFP) Farm Learn (Batch 1) on April 13-17, 2026 in Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155711 PNPA INFRA-2026-16 Renovation of PBGEN CICERO C CAMPOS Grandstand (Old Grandstand) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12155712 Purchase and delivery of food for the Sports League (inter-sitio) and Solidarity Night Deadline13 Apr 2026 12155713 S/D of 1 ea Disc brake caliper assy front L & R (TOYOTA INOVA) & 1 Other Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155714 S/D of 291 pieces Pershing Cap & 3 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155715 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines & Supplies for Barangay Health Center Deadline06 Apr 2026 12155716 S/D of 1 pc Thermostat (3HP Koppel) &18 others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155717 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBLAST NOTIFICATION SYSTEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12155718 S/D of 2 pcs CDI CT100C (Kawasaki Motorcycle) and 37 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155719 S/D of 80 kgs Welding Rod and 60 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155720 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155721 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF DISASTER RESPONSE PILLAR MEETING Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155722 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155723 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155724 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12155725 Construction of Concrete Streetlights Deadline01 Apr 2026 12156090 Improvement of Pumping Station Facilities - Uli-uli Pumping Station, Quiapo Pumping Station and Pandacan Pumping Station (Completion of Remaining Works for Contract ID Nos. 23Z0003 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12156189 Construction/ Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Sabangan E/S, Brgy. Nibaliw Narverte, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12156190 S/A of 135 sets Gala Green and White with Buttons Deadline01 Apr 2026 12156308 Provision of Outsourced Operational Support Personnel for Records, Archives, Mailroom, Shipping, and Inventory Operations Provision of Outsourced Operational Suppo Deadline15 Apr 2026 12156320 UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12156659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS TO SUPPORT DEPLOYMENT FOR PH-US BALIKATAN EXERCISE 41-26 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12156660 Procurement of accommodation, venue and food for the 4th IBUILD Coordination Meeting, Assessment and Workshop with Contractor & LGUs on December 2-4, 2026 at Iloilo City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156661 CATERING SERVICES (TRAINING ON HITO PRODUCTION) - OMA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156662 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks AM/PM for Basic Life Support and Lifeguard Training Program on April 7-13, 2026 at Bagac, Bataan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156663 CATERING SERVICES - DEPED SND Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156664 Catering Services to be served during the Kabayaki Cooking Contest (Farmers and Fisherfolk Month) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12156670 Onsite Food supplies for the Expanded Basic agricultural extension course (EBAEC) on March 25 - April 22, 2026 at DA-ATI-RTC I Tebag East Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan. Deadline02 Apr 2026 12156671 CATERING SERVICES (STRATEGIC PLANNING: MSWDO AND DSWD FAMILY) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156672 CATERING SERVICES (LOCAL YOUTH DEV’T COUNCIL MEETINGS) - MO LYDO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156673 CATERING SERVICES (BARANGAY HEALTH WORKERS QUARTERLY MEETINGS) - MO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156674 PR No. 100-2026-0478 Procurement of Meals and Snacks (Halal Foods) for Local Peace Engagement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12156675 LOT 1: 782 pax Procurement of Catering services with free venue usage for various official inclusive of AM snacks, PM snacks, and Meals to be served to participants during schedule Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156685 Procurement of accommodation, venue and food for the hands-on training on using Electrical Geo-resistivity for Ground Water Potential Assessment and Development at Iloilo City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156686 CATERING SERVICES (KA-TROPA TRAINING) - MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156687 CATERING SERVICES - MO GAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156688 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Assessment of LEED and INSPIRE Project under the Livestock Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156689 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12156694 Catering services for the conduct of Revitalizing Ilocos AFE for Sustainable and Unified Progress through rice based Farming 9RISE-UP): Training on rice Production - Phase 2 on Apr Deadline02 Apr 2026 12156695 CATERING SERVICES - MO GAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156696 CATERING SERVICES (QUARTERLY MEETINGS OF TRAFFIC ENFORCEMENT, WATCHMAN, MARKET GUARD AND SECURITY GUARD) - MO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156697 CATERING SERVICES (CERVICAL CANCER SCREENING) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156698 CATERING SERVICES (TRAINING SKILLS TRAINING FOR BANTAY DAGAT) - OMA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156699 Provision of catering services, venue and accommodation for the conduct of 5th World Bank ISM for PRDP Scale Up: Site Visit – Visayas Leg on April 12-15, 2026 at Leyte. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PATIIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COMMON SUPPLIES FOR APRIL TO MAY, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12156701 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12156754 PR Nos. 100-2026-0363,0364,0365,0481 Cooking Gas Expenses Deadline07 Apr 2026 12156853 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12156861 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157037 Barangay Road Upgrading (Counterparting Concreting)(One Job), Brgy. Badiangan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157038 Barangay Road Upgrading (Counterparting Concreting)(One Job), Brgy. Poong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157039 Repair & Maintenance - Bilding and Other Structures (Water Proofing of Lambunao Government Center Roof Deck -Rear Area) (One Job), Pob. Ilaya, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157040 1ea, Panel, Fixed Upper Window 338127L & 5 L/I Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157042 1 ea, Tube Assy, Fuel Selector Valve SF260-16-48-21 & 15 L/I Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157049 JHS Office Supplies for the Month of April-June 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157051 Procurement of 1 Unit Digital Photocopier Machine under P.R No. 3511-2025-CMO-Provision for Office Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157161 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157162 S/D of 1unit Battery 2SMF (Montero) & 25 Other Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157163 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157164 S/D of 10 boxes Mug - frosted (16oz) & 11 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157165 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Establishment of Breastfeeding Station/Corner for 30 Barangays, RHU, 1 Public Market and 3 School of PMNP-PBG T2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157166 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157167 MKNA-GSO 26-0150, Medical Mission for Marikina City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157168 Barangay Road Upgrading (Counterparting Concreting)(One Job), Brgy. Cabugao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157169 Supply and Delivery of Welding Machine and Welding Rod for Mine 4 Coal Project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157170 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157171 SUPPORT TO AGRICULTURE (AGRICULTURE AND MARINE SUPPLIES EXPENSES) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157219 PROCUREMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157232 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BE USED IN THE COMMUNITY VEGETABLE GARDENING OF AMIA VILLAGES IN MIMAROPA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157251 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment for Engineering's Office used Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157255 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12157268 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157269 Small Value Procurement - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines of Pharmacy Section Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157270 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines 03-009(T)TSMH Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157271 HMO-26-225-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR REGULAR CLINIC OPERATION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157277 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines and Other Supplies for the 1st Semester of CY 2026 for the use of Rural Health Unit in Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TB PROGRAM MEDICINES (BID No.CMB-068A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12157279 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157280 OVM-26-DM-0292B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157281 DRUGS AND MEDICINES SUPPPLIES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157282 Purchase of Medicines and medical Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157392 Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing/Piping Materials for the Improvement/Rehabilitation of water distribution & Water Meter Connections Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157760 26KF0040: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Panoloon, Sapad, Lanao del Norte ( Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157761 Furnishing Labor for the Improvement / Repair of Kalangkang Covered Court / MPB located at Brgy. Kalangkang, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157832 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING, Public Market, Bgry. Don Mariano Perez, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157835 Construction Project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157837 Construction Project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12157841 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT ARCH & GATE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157847 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: EXTENSION OF FITS CENTER BUILDING IN SITIO TALAPTAP POBLACION CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157849 Construction of Bahay Tuluyan at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157852 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT ZONE 2 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12157855 INFR-2026-016 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Cafeteria) at Capitol Complex, Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158177 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. CAMUGAO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158178 Construction of Proposed Barangay Site Road Opening at Brgy. Senibaran, Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158180 25GKF0049(PR No. 26-03-028):Work Category No.10-41X(Emergency Projects)Procurement Materials,Intended for the Repair of Damaged Concrete Pavement along Linamon-Zamboanga National R Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158182 Construction of Mamuyao Road (Portion), Barangay Mamuyao, Tanay, Rizal Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158183 26PJ0004-Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt Province Rd - K0341 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158184 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for Concreting / Improvement / Rehabilitation of Barangay Road / Local Access Road at Barangay Apar, Lobo, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158185 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal with walkway along San Pedro Street -Phase 1, San Pedro, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline03 Apr 2026 12158186 26PJ0014-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement-Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt Province Rd - K0357 + 354 - K0358 + 486 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158187 B-GOODS-NVR-26-042-PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF BRGY. HALL AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158188 Road Concreting - Barawalte Street Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158190 26PJ0015-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K0404 + 249 - K0404 + 850, K0405 + 640 - K0406 + 186 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158192 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158193 Construction of Pathway: Sitio Burol 1 Brgy. Tubigan Ibaba Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158228 NIFZAM-0226-002 (207,096.50) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158230 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR APAYAO STATE COLLEGE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158267 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center, Calbiga, Samar Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158268 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Electrical Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Power Supply System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158269 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK KULO, BRGY. SAMBAGON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158270 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PUROK BOMBIL, BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158271 FLMIS-2-26-03-0044-Supply and Delivery of Fish for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158272 26PJ0006-Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158274 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158275 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE 1) LOCATED AT ELISEO A. LAGRADA OBLIAN NHS, SO. RIZAL, BRGY. MAMBALOT, BROOKE’S POINT, Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158276 26KF0042-Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,arangay Kahayagan, Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158281 ITB-Repair and Rehabilitation of Road located at Cecilio Tady Street, Poblacion Ilaya, Sara, Iloilo Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158300 Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five (5) Unit Heavy Duty Digital Multi-Functional System for Finance Service Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158313 ROAD REHABILITATION AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158315 26PJ0010-Asset Preservation Program-Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K0428 + 793 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158316 25PJ0084-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and other facilities-Repair/Rehabilitation of National Roads along Ubao-Taang Rd., K0399+750-K0399+763 and K0421+540-K042 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158317 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Printer ( 1st Quarter) SVP 26-D-080 PR 200-26-03-045 DEPED Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158332 Construction Materials for the installation of electrical and water connection at Naujan Lake Wetland Center Showroom and Tourist Rest Area and Souvenir Stop (TRASS) in Socorro, Or Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158336 Airconditioner for use of OMBC Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158341 12 LOTS FLIGHT INFORMATION TRACKING SYSTEM Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158390 25GH0194 – Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Beatriz D. Tupas Memorial Elementary School, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158393 Purchase and delivery pre-paid cell card Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158396 PURCHASE OF PRINTED T-SHIRTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158398 Procurement of Managed Cybercrime Threat Intelligence Services with Embedded Capability Transfer and Mentored Case Operations Deadline27 Apr 2026 12158400 2LSSM2026A-109 Repair and Maintenance - IT Equipment and Software Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158403 MKNA-GSO 26-0144 Medical Supplies 2026 Marikina City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158404 85 EA ROOF, RIB TYPE, PRE-PAINTED LONGSPAN 0.60MM THICK X 1.0M WIDE 20FT LONG AND 13 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158444 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158453 22 PL PAINT, ROOFSHIELD, BLUE AND 19 L/I Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158454 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment - Northern Benguet District Hospital (NBDH) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12158457 Purchase of Medical Supplies - Itogon District Hospital (IDH) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12158461 Procurement of Materiel for the Conduct of MARLEN EXERCISE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158539 FOOD FOR GRADUATION SY 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12158550 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for Cotabato Airport CY2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158552 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND PARTS REPLACEMENT OF CREMATORY MACHINE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158554 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL DRRM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158555 Decontamination Mat Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158556 Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Camiling RIS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158557 MKNA-GSO 26-0146 Iwata for Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School Marikina City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158558 Purchase of Office Equipment for the Social Service Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158559 PEO-26-275-B Purchase of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158560 Procurement of One Hundred Thousand (100,000) pcs. Bamboo Trees and Other Materials, P.R. NO. 009 - DEPW Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158561 Procurement, Installation, and Commissioning of Centralized Hollow Fibre Ultra Filtration (UF) Membrane System (RE-BID) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12158562 Improvement of Covered Court (Installation of Louvers)- San Isidro Deadline17 Apr 2026 12158563 Construction of Bleacher for Covered Court-Cahayag Deadline17 Apr 2026 12158564 Office Equipment to be used in Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158565 GOODS-2026-07R2 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for the Office of Vice Governor, SP Members and SP Secretary Use (2nd-3rd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158566 2026-03-1271 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158567 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF COOLING EQUIPMENT FOR OMSC COLLEGE WIDE USE (SECOND POSTING) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158568 Improvement of Mataguisi Comprehensive National High School Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158569 G-2026-0070 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158570 Parts and labor for the repair of Reverse Osmosis System of Dialysis for the use of JCPMH Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158571 G-2026-0077 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158572 Procurement of 2 units laptop Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158573 Farm inputs, feeds and other supplies for Agricultural Programs Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158574 Rescue tools for MDRRM responders Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158623 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMEN UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158625 INFR-2026-018 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) @ Magdaup National High School, Brgy. Magdaup, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158627 RFQ for Electrical Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158629 PR Nos. 100-2026-0482,0483,0484 Printing and Publication Expenses (1 LOT) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR RETOOLED COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158634 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EFFECTIVE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH SERVICES OF RHU Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158636 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO SUPPORT ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FR’S/BAGANI AND CAA UNDER PALPS OF MPOC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158638 Emergency Procurement of Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Repair/Rehabilitation of Water System at Brgy. Calbayog, Malilipot, Albay Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158640 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT BRGY IGOT, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158643 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline10 Apr 2026 12158645 Celebration of Barangay Day Expenses (Search for Mister Saoit 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12158647 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 6 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12158648 LCF-0326-0085 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12158649 LCF-0326-084 Deadline02 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us