Philippines Tenders - 2 April 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,195 tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12232024 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline08 Apr 2026 12232025 RFQ 03-06-2026 Item D Deadline08 Apr 2026 12232026 Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment for Municipal Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233049 Provision of Foods during the Youth Summit 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233092 Furnishing of materials, labor & Indirect cost for the Installation of Solar Lights to all Access Road of the Municipality. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233094 Procurement of Fogging Machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233132 Consultancy Services for the Project: Strengthening Technology Needs Assessment and Innovation Capacity of SMEs in MIMAROPA through a Standardized TNA Framework and Developing SME Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233144 Catering and Billeting Services with Venue for the conduct of Cluster-Based Aquaculture Development & Management Plan Rollout (Agusan del Norte) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233145 Catering and Billeting Services with Venue for the conduct of Cluster-Based Aquaculture Development & Management Plan Rollout (Surigao del Norte) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233146 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Product Development for RBO (Training on cGMP for Root crop /Vegetables /Fruit Processing for RBO1) Oc Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233147 Procurement of Food Cart Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233148 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON PROPER SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION & SOIL TESTING TO SELECTED FARMERS ASSOCIATION & AMIA VILLAGES (PER LOT BASIS) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233149 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233150 PR#26-03-0653 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE FUN RUN AND COASTAL CLEAN-UP ACTIVITY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233151 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the: HLI Provincial Kumustahan on April 14, 2026 in a hotel in Masbate City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233152 Catering Services, Venue, and Accommodation for the Conduct of the 1st Bicol Regional BHW Convention on Health Promotion and PuroKalusugan (Batch 3) on April 15, 2026 in a hotel in Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233153 Supply and Delivery of GENERAL MERCHANDISE for the use of NLD BOC year 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233154 ITB No. 399000-014-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233155 RFQ SVP No. 2026-027 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233156 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233158 SVP-26-0801 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies to be use during the conduct of Sports Clinic Program (Bola Kontra Droga). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233171 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Training on Organic Agriculture Technologies_Lipa CIty Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233172 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of Regulatory Division Year-end Assessment and Planning Workshop at Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233173 Food and venue for the Technology Fora Caravan in Tawi-tawi (Act 2.1.3) on April 16-17, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233174 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233175 CATERING SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233176 2025-003-01 - Procurement for the Rental of Light & Sounds Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233177 2026-0333c / Procurement of supplies and materials under the Rice program. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233178 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603216 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233179 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603190 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233180 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for San Jose Community College Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233181 supplies & materials for cookery area use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233182 SUPPLIES OF THE TOURISM CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233183 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region VIII (Within Samar) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233184 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region XII (Within Sarangani) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233185 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region I (Within La Union) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233186 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region IX (Within Zamboanga Sibugay) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233187 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region XIII (Within Surigao del Sur) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233188 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for NIR (Within Siquijor) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233189 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region VII (Within Bohol) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233190 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603214 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233191 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602385 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233192 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline09 Apr 2026 12233194 Procurement of Food Accommodation Services & Venue Setup and Decorations for the 2026 SOCOTEC ISO Surveillance Audit Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233195 “PROCUREMENT OF SBFP (SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM) OPERATIONAL EXPENSES FOR SUPPLIES AND KITCHEN EQUIPMENT FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12233196 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of Quarterly Meeting on Agroecological Rice-Based Component Implementation in Bukidnon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233197 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233198 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (1. CONDUCT TRAINING ON COMMUNITY DISASTER PREPAREDNESS TO BARANGAYS AND SCHOOLS. 2. CONDUCT PULONG-PULONG SA BARANGAY. 3. CONDUCT IEC ON DIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233199 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233200 Catering services during the conduct of Emergency Responders Course Training Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233201 RFQ 040-2026 - Events Management with Catering Services for the Bayanihan para sa Manggagawa National Reintegration Network (BBM – NRN) Fair Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233202 Supply of Medical Supplies for BOGH Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233203 CATERING SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233204 Catering Services with Accommodation for the Conduct of the First Quarter Division Monitoring, Evaluation and Adjustment, April 14-15, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT FAMILIES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233208 Catering Services on Mental Health and HIV Advocacy, Awareness, Prevention & Protocols in the Municipality of Burgos, SDN with an ABC of 58,300.00 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233209 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region III (Within Aurora) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233210 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region II (Within Nueva Vizcaya) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233211 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for BARMM (Within Maguindanao) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233212 AF-26-01-545 AS{ Catering Services Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233213 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region VI (Within Aklan) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233214 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region X (Within Camiguin) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233215 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for CAR (Within Apayao) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233216 supplies & materials for cookery area use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233217 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region XI (Within Davao Occidental) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233218 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for Region IV-A within Quezon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233219 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for NCR within Quezon City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233220 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Accommodation and Catering Services for the conduct of PCB SDG Project for MIMAROPA (Within Occidental Mindoro) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233236 REPAIR OF BACKHOE WITH SUPPORTING PAPERS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233237 UPLB-RQ-04-174-26-RES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233238 Handheld Radio Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233240 RFQ 26-03-0082 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATOR AT IM BLDG, MSBLDG, SURGERY BLDG, PEDIA BLDG, ORTHO-NEURO BLDG, AND ER BLDG Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233241 Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of R/M of Barangay Hall Procurement of R/M and additional CCTV Camera Procurement for ICTE- CCTV Camera Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233242 Provision of Labor and Materials for Upgrading of Electrical Facilities at LAC (Hydroponics Vertical Farm Room) at Brgy, PAwing, Palo, Leyte. ABC PHP207,209.96 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233243 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment for ADMI-2026-0183 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233244 Purchase of Five (5) Units Brushless Motors for the Indoor Airconditioning Units Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233245 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BREAST FEEDING AREA AT BRGY. CARIDA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233246 Rehabilitation and Expansion of Existing R.C. Deck with Roro Ramp including Repair of Damage Pavement Due to 6.9 Magnitude Bogo Cebu Earthquake at Port of Carmen, Cebu Deadline28 Apr 2026 12233247 Supply and Delivery of Various Printed Books for the UP Baguio Library Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233248 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES and MATERIALS for INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROJECT.(CCMDO)NP-PB 26-B-0133 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12233249 Supply and Delivery of PMS for Garbage Compactor - CGSO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233250 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (PR No.: 26-34-008) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233251 Diesel (Nissan Urvan SFA 1064) - Vice-Mayor's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233252 SOFTWARE (RFQ0465) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233253 ONE (1) LOT PROPOSED REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF LANDBANK MIAG-AO BRANCH Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233254 FOOD,VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233255 Various Fishing Gear Paraphernalia (PR26-03-043) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233256 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-08-1336) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233257 PR#26-03-0599 AB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITY AND MATERIALS USED MAKING ASIN TIBUOK AS PART OF DEVELOPMENT OF SALT INDUSTRY PROJECT FOR Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233259 Supply & Delivery of Various Air Conditioning Systems for SP-2026-0073 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233260 RFQ # 26-036 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Connection of Temporary Water Supply from CDRRMO to Alandy Natl. High School) – GSO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233261 Supply and Delivery of Light Equipment Parts & Acce. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233262 Tobacco Production Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233263 PURCHASE OF GOAT FEEDS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233264 Declogging of Waterways (BDRRM) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233265 RFQ # 26-034 Repair and Maintenance - Buildings and Other Structures (Relocation of Glass Panel) New City Hall Building, Tayabas City – GSO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233266 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units of the Provincial Agriculturist's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233267 Purchase of 1 unit Laptop for Mayor's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233268 (25LF0172)Last Mile Schools Program-Luyong Elementary School, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233269 Supply and Delivery of Medals for use of SPO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233270 Janitorial Services of PNU Visayas for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233271 Provision of chemical fertilizer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233272 RFQ # 26-033 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials – Common (1st Qtr 2026) - GSO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233273 Site Development of Cabagan Gymnasium Lawn (Phase II) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233274 1 lot - 3 units Filing Cabinet; 1 unit Office Table Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233275 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS & MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, MHO, BALER AURORA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233276 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) HIGH VOLUME MOTOR AND CARBON BRUSH RFQ No. 2026-EMED-016 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233277 Supply and Delivery of Layer 3 Managed Switch Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233278 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR CONDUCT FGD TO GATHER DATA ON BEHAVIORS SURROUNDING COMPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233279 Personalized Polo Shirt to be used by the Provincial Tourism Office's personnel assigned at Oriental Mindoro Heritage Museum (OMHM), Oriental Mindoro Heritage and Cultural Center ( Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF POWER HOUSE, DR. MARIA D. PASTRANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233281 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA AND TRANSCRIPT OF RECORDS FOR ISSUANCE TO THE 2026 SORSU GRADUATES OF UNIVERSITY REGISTRAR’S OFFICE USE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233282 Improvement of Sports Facilities (railings and stage of multi-purpose covered court at Camp 3 E/S) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233283 Rental of Wardrobe to be used for the University Days 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233284 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233285 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUN. BACKHOE (OLD AND NEW) WITH LABOR Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233286 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY MALAWA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12233287 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT & MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12233288 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233290 Procurement of Janitorial Services for PSU Main And Manalo Campuses for FY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12233291 Procurement for Motor Vehicle - Motorcycle w/ sidecar Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233293 Janitorial Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233295 Procurement of Supplies Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Sound System Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233298 Supply and Delivery of Computer Equipment and Accessories Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233300 Maintenance of Light Equipment - Dump Truck SNN 4172 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233301 Fabricated Salt Crusher/Pulverizer (PR26-03-040) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233304 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233305 Dogfood Adult 20kg/sack for the use of PPOC-PNP Personnel > SVP 26-2841 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233306 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233307 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of -80 Freezer Thermoscientific SN:148253201151110 - PR IHG-2026-095 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233308 Road Opening with Graveling at Saui with Box Culvert Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233309 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: MANGGASAN FESTIVAL - TROPHIES, CERTIFICATE'S FRAME (A4), FIREWORKS, BANDERITAS (OTHER EVENT/ACTIVITY/COMPETITION), STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233310 SIC-2026-012: Highly Technical Consultant for the Conduct of Mid-Term Review(MTR) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233311 Computer Desktop (Clerical- Clone) for the use of PPOC-PNP Personnel > SVP 26-2844 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233312 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ELAN 4 ELECTRO 1 RING HANDPIECE L7 FOR SURGICAL MOTOR DRILL AT MAIN OPERATING ROOM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFECTION PREVENTION AND CONTROL MANUAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233314 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233315 Office Supplies for the 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233316 Procurement of Office equipment Procurement of R/M and Additional CCTV Camera Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233317 Office Supplies for the use of PAGRO Anti- illegal fishing program and BAEW- (2nd qtr.) > SVP 26-C0276 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233319 Foods Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233320 Repair and Maintenance of Compactor 5 (BLUE) SKX577 due to damaged steel plate, chassis defects and loose threaded bolts and nuts, Supplemental Budget No. 01-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233321 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office Of SPM Leopoldo Gironella, Jr. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233322 Purchase of other supplies and materials for DRRM use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233323 PR#26-03-0654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUN RUN SHIRT TO BE USED DURING THE FUN RUN AND COASTAL CLEAN-UP ACTIVITY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233324 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH, 1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233325 Procurement of Various Journal Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233326 INVITATION TO APPLY FOR ELIGIBILITY AND TO BID Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF PLAZA Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233328 Improvement of Bulu Barangay Hall Facilities Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233330 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233331 Concreting of Local Road at Sitio Villa Juanita, Brgy. Palagaran, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12233332 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Francisco Arturo O. Ranches III Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233333 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO VARIOUS OFFICES 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233335 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE PROVINCE OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-105 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233336 LOT Supply and Delivery of JANITORIAL SUPPLIES for the use of DOPH-GG Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233337 Supply and Delivery of 280,000 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233338 SECURITY SURVEILLANCE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233339 To support the logistical requirements of 10IB,1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233340 Supply and delivery of one (1) additional unit of 750cc Transalp big bike for the CPPO Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233343 Supply and delivery of one (1) Tablet PRO M5 and other items as office equipment for Governor Pamela Baricuatro Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233344 MGPINSVP 2026-031 - R&M OF BFP AMBULANCE (NAO 4223) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233365 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Early Warning System/sinages _ LDRRMO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233407 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABBIES VACCINE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233408 Supply and Delivery of Pick-Up Vehicle and Passenger Van Deadline27 Apr 2026 12233409 Mother Proposal for the Conduct of Barangay Assemblies for Community Engagement and Resilience Building under the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) in Del Carmen, SDN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233410 For use at RHU 1 and II . Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233411 PURCHASE OF VACCINE FOR LIVESTOCK ANIMAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233412 5 pairs Safety Reflectorized Jacket & Pants Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233413 BAC-AP-26-03-0267 COMPUTER DESKTOP ETC FOR DIGITALIZATION OF OBO PHP 1,015,745.00 (TRUST FUND) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233414 Procurement of Transportation Equipment Procurement of Other Property Plant & Equipments Procurement of Risk Reduction Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233415 Procurement of Van Rental for Ocular Inspection for the Month of April to December 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233416 UPLB-RQ-3-037-26-I Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233417 5% GAD Plan and Budget FY 2026 (Observance of Solo Parent Week/Day) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233418 Purchase of Office Equipment Desktop Computer with complete accessories, laptop and printers to be used by the mayors office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233419 Purchase of Well Milled Rice Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233420 BAC-AP-26-03-0275 JERRY CAN (WATER CONTAINER) FOR DISPLACED INDIVIDUALS DUE TO DISASTER PHP 600,000.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233421 LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY OR VENUE UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233422 BAC-AP-26-03-0274 MODULAR TENT FOR DISPLACED INDIVIDUALS DUE TO DISASTER PHP 708,000.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233423 LGBTQ Pride Month Celebration Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233424 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PRIMARY HEALTH CARE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233425 2025 DP-026 RFQ : Supply and Delivery of PPEs for Maintenance Personnel and Roadside Workers, Uniforms for Lakbay Alalay Program, and Tools and Materials for Repair and Maintenance Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233426 Procurement of IT Equipment- OMAC Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233427 S2-TBP26-004 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ADJUSTABLE WRENCH & 6 OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233429 Procurement of Various Other Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233430 Procurement, delivery and commissioning of two (2) units Interactive Smart Board, Touch Screen 55 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233431 RFQ.NO.042-2025 : Purchase of fuel, oil & lubricants of service vehicles & equipment for use in Maintenance Section for the period April 13, 2026 to April 27, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233432 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES” FOR APRIL MOOE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233433 supply and delivery of various office supplies to be used in Corn Program for CY 2026 with PR# 2026-02-0641 with an ABC P317,309.00 REPOST. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233434 HBAC-A-2026-03-741 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233435 Procurement of furnitures and office equipment for Division Office use. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233436 Supply and delivery of various Office Supplies and Consummables for use in the Office of BM Loreto. PHP60,600.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233437 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL PHASE II (ROOFTOP OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEAT AND VEGETABLES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233439 RFQ - MPOS-SF-2026-02-0029 (PRINTING SERVICES) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233440 FAR INPUTS AND TOOLS FOR FBS TRAINING PERFORMANCE-BASED GRANT AT LEBAK, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233441 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233442 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for Rural Health Unit of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us