Philippines Tenders - 2 April 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,195 tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Meters, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Meters, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12233443 Information Technology Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233444 RFQ - MPOS-SF-2026-02-0028 (PRINITNG SERVICES) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233445 For PhilHealth Accredited Services, Specifically for the YAKAP Service Provider, Animal Bite Treatment Center and Nutrition Outpatient Services Package of the Dimiao Primary Care F Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233446 PURCHASE OF BAGGY CARTS FOR ENVIROMENTAL AIDES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233447 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Bailan District Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233448 Supply and Delivery of Plaques, Sashes, Certificates, Lei Garlands and T-Shirt to be used for the University Days 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233449 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING CLEANING SERVICES FOR FY 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12233450 KABABAIHAN FESTIVAL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233451 Procurement of School Supplies Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of Other supplies Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement for ICTE- CCTV Ca Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233452 PURCHASE OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT SET FOR PALATIW COVERED COURT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233453 PURCHASE OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233454 SJADS GOODS 26-06: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233455 (PEO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PARTS AND REPAIR OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233456 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (PR# 26-03-0222) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233457 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER BRGY. TUBUDAN (SCHOOL GYM) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233458 Fabricated Salt Iodization Machine (PR26-03-041) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233459 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies and Equipment for the support of the "Enhancement of S&T Community-Based Livelihood Options for Inclusive Development (STC4iD)" Initiative for Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233460 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO DONA NIEVES SONGCO MEMORIAL SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 TO DONA Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233461 INSTALLATION OF CANOPY BUILDING A AND SCREEN FOR GUTTERS IN BUILDING B Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233462 FAR INPUTS AND TOOLS FOR FBS TRAINING PERFORMANCE-BASED GRANT AT BAGUMBAYAN, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233463 INSTALLATION AND PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANEL FOR STREET LIGHTING Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233464 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233465 26NF0029: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LGU HOTEL), BARANGAY 6, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12233466 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A SMART ELECTRIC SUB-METERING SYSTEM AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEM ISOLATION FOR IGP FACILITIES AND BUILDINGS AT SUMACAB CAMPUS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233468 Contract of Service for the Rental of Junked Car to be used for the Crashed Vehicle Extrication and Rescue Training (CVERT) for Responders 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampang Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233469 S & D of Plumbing Materials (PGO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233471 Safety Gears and Equipment for the use of PAGRO Anti-illegal fishing program and BAEW (2nd Qtr.) > SVP 26-C0281 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233472 Installation of Culvert at Mabo, Kingking, Pantukan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233473 Purchase of supplies use for Barangay BLS and SFA Training Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233475 IT EQUIPMENT FOR CHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233476 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233477 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ZONING ORDINANCE ACT IN THE MONITORING AND EVALUATION OF PAP's. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233478 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK SAN FRANCISCO AND PUROK DANCING LADY, BRGY. LA SUERTE, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12233479 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH, 1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233480 PROCUREMENT OF CD4 KIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233481 Goods 2026-052 Lease of Real Property (Space/Building for Establishment of operation center), Catbalogan City. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233482 Goods 2026-03 - Procurement of Various Plumbing Materials for the Use of the Brgy. Inao-Awan Water System Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233483 Consolidated Office Supplies for SB Office, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233485 Purchase of Office Equipment for the Mayor's Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233486 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Welcome Arch Landmark Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233487 Supply and Delivery of MUGS WITH PRINT (SUBLIMATION) for the use of NLD Barangay Outreach Caravan Program year 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233488 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF HRDD FOR CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12233489 Procurement of Fuel of Office for Settler Communities (OSC) for the Month of April to December 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233490 2026 RFQ - 03- 020 PR NO. 2026-03-039 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233491 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Electric Motor Pump for Wastewater Treatment Facility at GK Village. SVP 26-D-085, PR 100-26-03-101 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12233492 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR DOGS AND CATS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233493 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233494 2nd Posting- Supply of Labor and Materials for Repair of Solar Panel Casing of Twenty-Two (22) Data Loggers Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233495 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233496 To support the logistical requirements of SDO/G3,1ID,PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233497 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MALE AND FEMALE DORMITORIES AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS with Project Reference Number: SorSU 2026-002 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233498 HBAC-A-2026-03-740 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233499 Labor and Materials for the Riprapping at Purok 4 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12233500 IT EQUIPMENT FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233501 FOODS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233502 PROCUREMENT OF HIV TEST KITS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233503 PROCUREMENT OF GEN MDSE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PINAGDILAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233505 Renovate of Vacuum Fried Jackfruit Processing Center, LGU-City Agriculture Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233506 Installation of Jetmatic Pump (Materials) Barangay Matiao Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233507 One Job Tariff Rebasing Consultancy Services under JO 26-002 (Part 1) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233508 FOODS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233509 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233510 RFQ NO. 26-03-093 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS RADIOACTIVE SEALED SOURCES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233511 Medical supplies for Rabies Prevention Program of RHU, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233512 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL LOUVER AT COVERED COURT - LUCA, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233513 INFR-26-024- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT ANGEL L. BAWALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY ALINGARO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12233514 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Machineries for the conduct of CEST for the Community-Based Bamboo Propagation Center for Samar Province - OVPRES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233515 PRINTING SUPPLIES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233516 Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Production of Natural Food for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline13 Apr 2026 12233517 Supply and Delivery for Fuel, LGU-GSO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (158 UNITS) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233519 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233520 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DISTRICT OFFICE) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233521 SOLAR WATER SYSTEM (PHASE III) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233522 G-2026-0086 Provision of Garbage Collection and Disposal Services, City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233523 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO,1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233524 Supply and Delivery of 20 pieces of Tires, Etc. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233525 S & D of Official Uniform (PGO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233526 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES - RHU/MBC Deadline24 Apr 2026 12233527 Repair & Maintenance of MDRRM Aircon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233528 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Catiningan Elementary School Mini Gymnasium Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233529 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233530 Supply and Delivery for Other Supplies, LGU-OBF, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233531 Supply and Delivery of SPARE PARTS for the use of DOPH-Manay Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233532 Supply and Delivery of 50 cylinder MEDICAL OXYGEN for the use of DOPH-Manay Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233533 Purchase, Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, RHU-LGU-Medina, Mis. Or. 1 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12233534 General Merchandise to be used for various operations of the Provincial Treasurer's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233535 Office Equipment for use of the Provincial Agriculturist's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233536 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Assessor's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233537 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE MAITENANCE SERVICES (PMS) OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233538 PROCUREMENT OF BILILIGHT WITH CRIB Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233539 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT ADVANCING EQUALITY AND SAFETY THROUGH AWARENESS AND SELF-DEFENSE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233540 Office Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233541 Supply and delivery of one (1) 3LCD projector for use at the West Cebu Extension Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233543 Installation/Repair of CCTV/ Fiber Optic Cable, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Eciuja Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233544 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Construction of Perimeter Fence) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233545 Supply and Delivery for Live Animals, LGU-City Agriculture Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS, PAINTING MATERIALS, SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT AND ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES FROM APRIL TO JUNE MOOE 2026 TO CAYABU ES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233547 Procurement of Services and Delivery of Materials for the Preventive Maintenance of Three (3) Units Generator Set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR UPGRADING OF SERVICE ENTRANCE OF SWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRGY. DAUNGA MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233549 To support the logistical requirements of OG4,1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233550 RFQ-2026-IV-06-09- VETERINARY & LIVESTOCK SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233551 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12233552 Procurement of Vegetables Seeds to be distributed to Vegetable Growers of Anini-y Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233553 Supply & delivery of Information Technology equipment and accesories Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233555 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233556 Purchase of Medical Supplies - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233557 Supply and Delivery of Container Van - 1 Unit to Procurement Services and 1 Unit to Tourism Development Program - CY 2026.(SVP 26-B-0131) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233558 Supply and delivery of container vans for stocking and storage of goods for distribution to different LGUs Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233559 Procurement of Goods for Rice Distribution for 4Ps Households Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHREDDING MACHINE CONVEYOR AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR FOOTING OF SHREDDING MACHINE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233561 NETWORKING SUPPLIES, IT ACCESSORIES REPAIR SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233562 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233563 Purchase and Installation of Structured Cabling for the New Prefab Offices Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233564 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233565 Procurement of Various IEC Collaterals for the 2026 National Women’s Month Celebration (NWMC) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233566 Rental of Lights and Sound System & Band Backline to be used during the conduct of Oriental Mindoro Riders' Day Celebration 2026 on 03 May 2026 in Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233567 Rental of Chairs, Tables & Tents to be used during the conduct of Oriental Mindoro Riders' Day Celebration 2026 on 03 May 2026 in Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233569 Supply and Delivery of Vegetables and Other Food Supplies for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of May 2026. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233570 Annual Procurement of Office Supplies 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233571 SVP-26-0803 Supply and delivery of CCTV for the use of AVDH. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233572 Supply and delivery of 10 sets of workstations for use by Daanbantayan District Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233573 Supply and Delivery of Meat for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of May 2026. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Tarpaulin for 110th Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026.–MADRID BLVD. BRGY. ZONE III, PINA. ORIENTAL MINDORO. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233584 Supply and Delivery of PVC IDs with Security Features, Including Qr Codes, for Use By Senior Citizens Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233609 PROVISION OF COOKING EQUIPMENT IN WOMENS MONTHS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233611 PR No. 2026-01-0007-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of All-in-One UHD 4K Conference Camera System for the ICT Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12233612 QM PABAC1 008-26 Lot 1 Procurement of 141,166 sets Philippine Army Pattern (PHILARPAT) Battle Dress Uniform (BDU) with Ball Cap Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233614 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233632 OUTSOURCING OF LAUNDRY SERVICE FOR HOSPITAL WHITE LINENS (PR#2026-03-0477) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233643 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for RHU Health and Yaman Sa Kalusugan Programs Deadline09 Apr 2026 12233655 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Road Rehabilitation of FMR Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233661 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Yaman ng Kalusugan Program (Trust Liabilities / PCSO Share) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233663 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for the use of Different Offices (PR# 0096, 0098, 0102, 0104, 0110) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233668 Purchase of Computer Set and Computer Laboratory Network Materials for Opol Community College (OCC) Computer Laboratory 3 & 4 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12233676 STRATEGIC PLANNING FOCUSED ON IMPROVING LITERACY AND NUMERACY SY 2026-2027 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233687 PRN-03-PURCHASE, INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AND MAINTENANCE OF EXISTING SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT KABESANG IMO-2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233704 2026-03-14B (ASSORTED SUPPLIES) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED JERSEY UNIFORMS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12233741 RFQ-Cleaning Supplies and Materials for School and Office Use of Mariano C. San Juan Elementary School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233742 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233743 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM AT PUROK MALIWANAG ZONE 1&3 FTMR, BARANGAY INABAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12233744 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures to Support the Operational and Administrative Requirements of Various Offices of the Local Government Unit of Casiguran Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233745 Rental of Chairs, Chair Covers, and 35-unit Tents for the 2026 Commencement Exercises Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233746 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233747 Procurement of ICT Equipment & Supplies RFQ No. 067 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233748 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Toward Safer Pregnancies: Strengthening Antenatal Care Services for Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233749 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Accounting Office Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233750 Repair and Preventive Maintenance Services, including Supply of Spare Parts and Labor for LGU Motor Vehicles Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233751 HOSPITAL BED TWO CRANK Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233752 Procurement of Medicines, Medical Equipment and Supplies to address Childhood Stunting in the Municipality of Pintuyan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12233753 ITB No. 305007-016-2026 Repair & Maintenance-Communication Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233754 ITB No. 305000-018-2026 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233755 Van Rental for 2026 Palarong Pambansa Athlete's Outreach Anti-Doping Education Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233756 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Asphalt Overlay at Nangka St. - (SVP) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233757 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Asphalt Overlay at Tuburan St. - (SVP) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233758 Purchase of Materials for Repainting of 240 Pedestrian Lane & 80 Yellow Box Lane at Lucena City Proper as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0115) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233759 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233760 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Asphalt Overlay at Caimito St. - (SVP) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233761 REPAIR/MAINETNANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233762 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233763 IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233764 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK PUROK 3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233765 CONSTRUCTION OF BREAKWATER PUROK 1 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233766 PRN-06-TRAINING AND SEMINAR ON GENDER SENSITIVITY & OTHER RELATED LAWS-2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12233767 PRINTING OF PBCC STUDENT MAGAZINE (RE-BID) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233768 CONSTRUCTION OF DIKE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233769 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JETMATIC PUMPS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233771 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS INDUSTRIAL FAN TO BE USED AT BRGY. STA, CRUZ, TUBOD & BANTIGUE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233773 Rehabilitation of Potable Water System Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN TANK (REFILL) (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-02-029A) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233777 Rubber Slippers Deadline09 Apr 2026 12233778 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233780 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MECHANICAL AND ELECTRONIC PARTS FOR HYUNDAI STVF 7 ELEVATOR (P.R. CMB-100-26-03-074A) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233781 Purchase of Filling Materials (Palsabangon) for Regravelling of Swampy Road Damaged by Typhoon Uwan as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0190) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12233782 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR BACKHOE LOADER OF THE MDRRMO FOR THE USE OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12233783 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAP. OUT., BDRRMF & BCPC ( OFFICE SUPPLIES,PEACE & ORDER, REFILL FIRE EXTING., OTHER PROPERTY, I.T.C.E, & EDUC. MATERIALS ) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233784 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER FOR 2026 FERTILIZER SUBSIDY PROGRAM Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233785 PR No. 2026-03-0123-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies for the Different Departments Deadline23 Apr 2026 12233820 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233821 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233822 Supply & Delivery of Drugs/Medicine and Medical Supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233823 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline08 Apr 2026 12233824 ITB NO. 05-2026 (FIRST POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE RHU OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233825 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for IPHO-Maguindanao Field Health Services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233826 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233827 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Biologics for NDA Southern Mindanao Deadline21 Apr 2026 12233828 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12233829 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233830 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12233832 LINE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (IB NO. 2026-008) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12233833 SYPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us