Philippines Tenders - 2 April 2026 (Page 5 of 6)

1,195 tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Real Estate, Medals & Coins.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Real Estate, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12238298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-PRINTED POLYCARBONATE LICENSE CARDS WITH DOVID HOLOGRAM AND UV PRINT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238299 5029902000-376-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238356 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HILUX (SND 8742) USED IN 24/7 OPERATION CENTER FOR MORE EFFICIENT AND TIMELY RESPONSE ON ACCIDENTS AND EMERGENCIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238358 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for San Jose Community College Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238360 Completion of Municipal Gym Stage (Phase I) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238362 Maintenance of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238364 Various Items for Dietary Supplementation Program for 24-59 months Malnourished Children Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238366 Supply and Delivery of Soft Tissue Laser Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238368 INSTALLATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238370 PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS MOTOTRCYCLES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12238372 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238374 Procurement of Plumbing and Electrical Supplies of the MSPL Recreational Area facilities Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238376 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238378 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD EXPENSES (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238380 Procurement of Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238382 2026-0375e / Procurement of supplies and materials for the Conduct of Retooling of Provincial and Municipal Rice Program Report Officers and Rice Program Coordinators on Data manag Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238384 Procurement of ICT Equipment and accessories for the Training on Coconut Food Products Batch 1-3 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238386 Procurement of Motor Plates for Motorized Franchise Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238388 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603189 CAT. 10.1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238390 TF(FF)-26-01-230 student lounge Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238392 Hiring of Videographer for Summer Hinampang 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238395 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (CMO/CSPMO) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238397 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES FOR THE USE OF DAR ANTIQUE PERSONNEL INVOLVED IN PROJECT SPLIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238399 RFQ OF KAHUSAYAN ES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238402 AF(RP)-26-01-703 ASP Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238404 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM PHASE I Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238406 “Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment-Rebid for Item No. 2(Scanner)” Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238408 Purchase of Heavy Duty Folding Bed Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238410 2026-00181b / Procurement of common office supplies in support to RCU Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238411 Industrial Fan for Tulagan Gym & Various Events Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238412 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICATION REFRIGERATOR (REBID) ID No. 2026-Equipment-11 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12238413 Purchase of Solar Generator for MDRRMO Use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238414 Purchase of Kitchenware for Emergency Operation Center Use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238415 Bid No. 26-0455 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER) - MACCO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238416 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline23 Apr 2026 12238417 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238418 TF(EFP)-26-01-475 Climate Change Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238419 Lot 4: POLO SHIRT CY 2026 FARMERS' AND FISHERFOLK MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238420 Procurement of Maintenance Medicines for Hypertensive and Diabetic Patients of Malilipot Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238421 Procurement of various medicine intended to provide the basic medical assistance and support the health and well being of senior citizen Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238422 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies of Municipal Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238423 Bid No. 26-0440 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (WATER DISPENSER) - BFP Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238424 Cemetery Development -Phase 4 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12238425 SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238426 AF(RP)-26-01-718 ASP Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238427 Bid No. 26-0448 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES - FOR LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OPERATIONS (MAGSO) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238428 AF)RP)-26-01-701 ASP Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238430 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Brgy. Magkiangkang Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238431 RFQ - CARBETOCIN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238433 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238434 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF PAGING SYSTEM AND ADDITIONAL CCTV SYSTEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12238450 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603123 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHENWARES (FINE MESH STRAINER, ETC.) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (15 DOOR METAL LOCKER CABINET, ETC.) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238455 Procurement of DIESEL (GARBAGE COLLECTION OPERATIONS.) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238456 Contract ID No. 26GOB0027 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Devices for OPLAN KONTRA BAHA of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238457 ITB: PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12238458 Installation of 1.5’’ PE Hose ( Sagsagakat, Lusuac Water Source to Sitio Proper and Pugiit, Tattawa) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238459 BD-ORD PABAC2-023-26 Procurement of Medium Multipurpose Assault Weapon (MMAW) Unguided Deadline23 Apr 2026 12238460 Opening of Farm - to - Market Road and Stone Masonry at Sitio Centro and Roofing Installation of Community Tap Water Faucet Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238461 Supply and Delivery of Trekking supplies and equipment for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238462 109447-2026-04-002 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238463 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Materials (Cebu) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238464 Subscription to Business Fiber Internet: Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238465 DARAETAN ES RFQ 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MEMBER OF THE PARLIAMENT BTA-BARMM FY 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GAS AND STO BTA-BARMM FY 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238482 IB No. 2603-192 Proc. of Goods (ANTIBIOTIC AND SCABICIDE MEDICINES) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12238517 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238519 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS PUROK 2,3&5 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238520 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials (PR No.: 26-88-004) REBID Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238521 AF(RP)-26-01-725 ASP Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238522 AF(RP)-26-01-687 ASP Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238523 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture - RFQ 005-2026 GQ Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238524 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238525 Procurement of Goods - Supply and Delivery of CSE for the NSPC 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238526 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Drainage at Upper Bliss, Brgy. Bagong Silang, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238528 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Items for Stockpiling Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238529 INTER - LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT ASSEMBLY ON THE DECLARATION OF A STATE OF NATIONAL EMERGENCY Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238530 CONSTRUCTION OF CIT WELDING BOOTH Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238531 PR 85996 & 86028 - Supply and Delivery 17,749 pcs Water Meter, DN 15mm, R100, Velocity Type (1/2inch) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238532 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT @ SITIO CALUBUGAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTHROPOMETRIC EQUIPMENT (HEIGHT MEASURING DEVICE) FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238534 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies & Consumables for EEDD-2026-0026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238535 RFQ - POLO SHIRT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238536 5029905003-378-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238537 5020301000-382-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238538 5020399000-384-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238539 OTHER SUPPLIES (TENT 4mx5m Semi – Bungalow w/ Customized Printing) Office of the Mayor Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238540 VEHICLE (4X4 PICK UP, 2.8L DIESEL, MANUAL TRANSMISSION) ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238541 PCADG-5020305000-74-2026 Food Supplies Expenses (PIO) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238542 5020301000-380-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238543 5020301000-386-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238544 5020399000-388-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238547 5020201000-392-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238548 5020399000-395-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238549 5020301000-389-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238550 5020305000-397-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238551 Procurement of Foods - Nutrition Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238552 5020301000-393-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238553 PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF CIVIL DEFENSE ENHANCEMENT TRAININGS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238554 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238555 PR#26-04-0063-I Printer Ink to be used by various offices (CGSO) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238556 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603422 CAT. 75 EQUIPMENT RENTAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238557 PR#26-04-0066-I Office Supplies to be used for daily operation (City Procument Department) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238558 Procurement of Medical Equipment - MHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12238559 ROAD NETWORKS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238560 Provision of Uniform intended for Scholarship Program Activity Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238562 Supply & Installation of CCTV Camera at Mahinog Municipal Hall Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238563 Provision for the delivery of ICT equipment for offcial use in the preparation, processing, printing and reproduction of communication and other admimnistrative and technical docum Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238566 Supply & Installation of CCTV Camera at Mahinog Public Market and Mahinog Business Center Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238611 Project Management Consultant (PMC) Consultancy Services Deadline16 Apr 2026 12238619 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE DIFFERENT CORN AREAS AND BARANGAYS IN TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12238624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTIONS FOR FY 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238626 PROCUREMENT OF ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTIONS FOR ONLINE COLLABORATION, DESIGN AND PRODUCTIVITY PLATFORMS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238628 BD-SIG PABAC2-015-26 Operationalization of 11ID (Procurement of 1 Lot Electronics Equipment) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238631 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE PERIMETER FENCE (PHASE 2) - FIRST BIDDING Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238633 Construction of Stone Masonry at Namarabar Proper and Sitio Gravelinas, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238635 Construction of Water System Level II at Brgy. Bataan, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12238638 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238640 Purchase of Farm Equipments Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238642 Purchase of Fertilizer Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238645 Package 34: Construction of Multi- purpose Halls at Purok 1, Brgy. Calaitan, Phase X, Purok 1, Brgy. Magkiangkang Phase VIII and Brgy. Tagubay, Bayugan City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238647 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CONSOLACION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238649 Supply and Delivery of Plaques and Trophies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12238663 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238691 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238692 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12238693 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238742 Provision for the delivery of Shirt for the conduct of Training on Coconut Farm Business School Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238743 Provision, Installation & Repair and Maintenance of PA System & CCTV Cameras within AOR Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238745 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Polo Shirt for the Conduct of Digital Farmers Program (DFP) 101, 102, 103 for Rice with Drone Deminstration Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238747 IMPLEMENTATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238749 Procurement of 3 Units Multipurpose Thresher Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238752 Drugs and Medicines, and Medical supplies use for consultation, serbisyo fair and prenatal (konsulta) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238753 Concreting of Pathwalk - Sta. Elena Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238754 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF AMPID 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (APRIL-JUNE) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238755 Construction of Waiting Shed - Sta. Elena Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238756 Purchase of Rescue Gear Equipments Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238757 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL-GRADE VINYL FLOORING AT THE EMERGENCY ROOM, GROUND FLOOR CANCER CENTER Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238758 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Establishment of Nursery, as per POW / Design Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238759 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Instrument/Supplies - Hemodialysis Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238760 Purchase of One Unit Coffee Huller for the use of Municipal Agricultures & Biosystem Office (MABEO), Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238761 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Instruments /Supplies - IRNHS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238763 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-03-0257 Office Supplies) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238764 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) DEVICE FOR THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238765 UPLB-RQ-4-040-26-I Construction Projects Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238766 Procurement of Desktop Computer - MTO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238767 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238768 ITB NO. 06-2026 (FIRST POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT 1: LIVE ANIMALS FOR THE GOTAD AD HINGYON 2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238769 Procurement of 1 Unit Desktop and 1 Unit Printer for MCDO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238771 Request for Quotation (AD-2026-02-0191 Office Supplies) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238772 Procurement of 1 Unit Desktop for MPDC Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238773 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0065 Monitor and CPU) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238774 Small Value Procurement – Precision drip chamber Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238775 2026-0415 / Procurement of supplies and materials, printing and publication expenses in support to the implementation of Rice Research and development under the Research Division. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238776 Purchase of Diesel for Collecting Garbage @ Carmen, Bohol Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238777 Materials for the Interior and Exterior walls at Automotive Building (PR# 2026-03-0092) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238778 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies to be used for Operation Tuli 2026, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238779 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of YAKAP + GAMOT Run in San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Leg 1 - Singlet with Racebib Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238780 Purchase of Land for Relocation Site for the Residents of Barangay Tawantawan, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238781 Electrification Program – Installation of Solar Panel at the Barangay Hall, Barangay Cabantian, Davao City Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238782 Procurement of Various Medals for Recognition Program 2026 - Various Colleges Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238783 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN MUNICIPAL TREASURER’S OFFICE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238784 2026-0310 / Procurement of supplies and materials to support Information Communication Technology (ICT) Management Services. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238785 Aggregate Base Course Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238786 IB No. 2603-189 Proc. of Goods (ANTI-HISTAMINE AND ANTI-DIARRHEAL MEDICINES) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12238798 To provide the labor and materials required for printing and crafting items for use during the 5th World Bank Implementation Support Mission. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238804 Drugs and Medicines, and Medical supplies use for consultation, serbisyo fair and prenatal (konsulta) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238811 PR 2026-03-102 Provision of Parade shoes for the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238815 Rehabilitation of Traffic Lights, Brgy. Poblacion, Bayugan City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12238816 Drugs and Medicines, and Medical supplies use for consultation, serbisyo fair and prenatal (konsulta) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238818 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238819 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANNEL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12238820 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Celebration of the 71st Founding Anniversary and 10th Banuar A Mannalon Festival Deadline16 Apr 2026 12238837 Costed Implementation Plan for the NAP-ECEFMU (2026-2028) Costed Implementation Plan for the NAP-ECEFMU (2026-2028) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12238855 Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detector (PHI6028) #169148 Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detector (PHI6028) #169148 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12238856 Radio Thin Layer Chromatography (PHI6028) #169138 Radio Thin Layer Chromatography (PHI6028) #169138 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12238907 Deep Well Rehabilitation at Sitio Labas Pumping Station Deadline10 Apr 2026 12238911 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS (5 TONNER) AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238922 Supply/Delivery of 10 units of Computer Desktop. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238924 Procurement of battery,spare parts,lubricants and services for the repair & maintenance of various city government vehicles Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238928 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline21 Apr 2026 12238929 ADB Engagement for Enterprise Search, Electronic Document and Records Management System (EDRMS) ADB Engagement for Enterprise Search, Electronic Document and Records Deadline15 Apr 2026 12238931 Installation of Street Light - Tigbawon Deadline09 Apr 2026 12238933 REHABILITATION OF FISH PORT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12238934 Procurement of MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE (FOR OFFICE MOBILIZATION 1ST QTR 2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238935 Procurement of construction supplies for the repainting of caretakers quarter Pilgrimage Island,trellis & gazaboo peoples park,tenzile fabric,canal grating ,exterior wall of ABC b Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238936 Procurement of Various Farm Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12238937 SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12238938 Procurement of GENERAL MERCHANDISE (ACQUISITION OF HEALTH MATERIALS TO MOTHER AND CHILDREN.) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238939 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238940 Shuttle ride of athletes and coaches to the different playing venues during the conduct of CAVRAA MEET PROPER on April 11-16, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238941 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238942 PR NO. 2026-231 Accommodation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238943 Supply and Delivery of Van Rental Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238944 Procurement of plumbing supplies for the repair & maintenance of various City Government facilities, Alaminos City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12238945 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us