Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

808 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12582873 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR RESPONSE AND IDENTIFIED APPROPRIATE HAZARD Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582875 Purchase of ECCD booklets for children Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582891 R8 26-02-0251 Solar Frame Panel Installation at the Regional Freshwater Aquaculture Production Center RFAPC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582893 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER PHASE I ALEGRIA NORTE LOAY BOHOL Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582898 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT HANGER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582906 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AS ASSISTANCE TO BARANGAY DUBINAN WEST IN THEIR AGBIAG FIESTA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582908 For use in People s Day year 4 2026 CHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582912 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582915 Procurement of Three 3 units Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the transport of personnel equipment supplies products and materiasl Deadline13 May 2026 12582918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582920 GOODS-2026-04-290 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CHANGE OIL AND MAINTENANCE OF GARBAGE VEHICLE AT THE CITY ENRO THIS CITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582921 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Medicines for the Barangays Basic Consultation Aringay La Union Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582922 Invitation to Bid Solar Irrigation Project Located at Poblacion North West Zone Lemery Iloilo Deadline12 May 2026 12582924 39IB 10ID-R M Ammo Dump Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582925 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FARM MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582926 72IB 10ID-R M Motor Vehicles for various vehicles of 1st Qtr Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582927 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the Borongan City Fire Station Office Reposting Deadline29 Apr 2026 12582928 SPALCebu-26-077 Technical Repair and Restoration of K2015R Centrifuge Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582929 Procurement of Various MITHI Semi-Expendable Equipment and Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582930 VAROUS SUPPLIES FOR THE VARIOUS CULTURAL EVENT IN BARANGAY JULUGAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582931 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582932 PR-2026-01-0037 CLA Supply Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the project Upgrading of the Seaweed Production Facility Deadline14 May 2026 12582933 5020301000-485-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12582934 ITDI-260552-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GAFFER TAPE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582935 LAPTOP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582936 ITB-2026-V-11-04- IMPROVEMENT OF CIVIL SERVICE COMMISION OFFICE BUILDING Deadline11 May 2026 12582937 Repair and maintenance of School Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582938 Supply and Installation of 1 Aircondition Unit Deadline29 Apr 2026 12582939 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS WITH LABOR SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR AND CONDITIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT CASE GRADER Deadline13 May 2026 12582940 Installation of additional Solar Lights at Camino Road and Farn to Market Road Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582941 Sports Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582942 CRN 080-IMPVT-RD-DR-GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12582943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LIGHT VEHICLES UNDER THE GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES OF DENR PENRO AND CENROs OF DAVAO ORIENTAL FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582947 5020399000-483-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12582948 26PI0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline12 May 2026 12582949 2LSSM2026A-317 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12582950 Rehab of Drainage Canal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582951 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs for Tobacco Growers in the municipality Deadline13 May 2026 12582952 Improvement of Pampang Public Market Roofing Barangay Pampang Angeles City Deadline13 May 2026 12582953 26PI0078 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline12 May 2026 12582954 26PI0076 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline12 May 2026 12582955 Improvement of Brgy Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582956 Repair of Pathway Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582957 Rehabilitation of Stairway Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582958 2LSSM2026A-322 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12582960 2LSSM2026A-319 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12582961 RIPRAPPING OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF PUROK SISON AND MALIGAYA Deadline11 May 2026 12582962 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582963 26PI0084 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline13 May 2026 12582964 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 2 MVA 2000 KVA 460 VOLTS SECONDARY 13200 KVA PRIMARY THREE PHASE 60 HZ PA Deadline18 May 2026 12582965 26RH0081-Basic Infrastructure Program BIP -Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay 2 Dumaguete City Negros Orie Deadline14 May 2026 12582966 procurement of misting chemicals and misting machine Deadline01 May 2026 12582967 RFQ 26-02-0027-03 PR 26-02-0068 First Aid Kit 525 000 00 HEMS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582968 Embankment Protection Works of Porac Dam and Canalization of Porac RIS Deadline01 May 2026 12582969 Improvement of Canal System at Main Canal Laterals A A-1 A-3 A-5 A-Extra of Camiling RIS Deadline01 May 2026 12582970 26PI0091- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program BIP- Multi- Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi- Purpose Build Deadline13 May 2026 12582971 Procurement of Other Machinery and Equipment to be used for Fire Detection and Alarm System FDAS for a 3-storey with a roof deck Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582973 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies RGA-NIH-2026-056 - LIQUID BIOPSEE PROJECT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582976 PROCUREMENT OF I D W LANYARD FOR TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582978 PROCUREMENT OF METERING MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 3 PHASE TRANSFORMER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582979 Rehabilitation of Solar Lights of Brgy Dolho Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582980 ITDI-260346_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY DILUENT DISPENSER WATER DISPENSER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582981 2026-03-0310 - Supply and delivery of office supplies for 2nd Quarter for POO Palawan of Pantawid for year 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582982 OTHER SUPPLIES OF KALAHI MSWDO PR 26-03-0502 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582983 labor for flooring of Machining area Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582984 RFQ-2026-04-010 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582985 rehabilitation of line canal along marzan st Deadline11 May 2026 12582986 Flourescent Etc- PPD Deadline29 Apr 2026 12582987 For use in City Mayor s Office of this city CMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582988 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO RESCUE TRUCK STICK TRUCK 500 JM9401 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582989 26-04-008 Electrical Materials and Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582990 15 pcs All Purpose Glue 1187ml and other items for the official use of various departments and offices of the City Government of Dumaguete Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582991 70 PACK COAGUCHEK APTT TEST STRIPS 2 X 24 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582992 Procurement of Accessories and Other Paraphernalia for the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582993 R8 26-02-0219 Procurement of Feeds and Other Input Materials to Support Production and Dispersal Activities in RFPAPC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582994 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for 13 Barangay Health Stations Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582995 RFQ 2026-4-0354 - PURCHASE OF TOKENS FOR BUGSAI TBI AWARENESS AND PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12582996 R8 26-03-0309 Procurement of Marine Engine for the Operation and Maintenance of the Regional Seaweed Nursery in Region 8 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12582997 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL HALL OF MANAY COMPLETION Deadline30 Apr 2026 12582998 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12582999 PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPERS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583000 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO RESCUE TRUCK STICK TRUCK 500 JM9400 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583001 Purchased of 1 unit Service Vehicle Procuring Entity BLGU Rizal Monreal Masbate Deadline12 May 2026 12583002 PROCUREMENT OF QUEUING MACHINE FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE RHU 2 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583003 Construction of Secondary Line Multi-Purpose Building -KNP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583004 Installation of Integrated Solar Street Lights at Brgy Quilao Tolosa Leyte Deadline14 May 2026 12583005 Procurement of Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of SB Session Hall Burgos Pangasinan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583006 Provision of labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of RP-Vehicle TOYOTA Innova with Plate SKA 757 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583007 Phenolic Board etc 04-0289 CEO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583008 Purchase of TIRE for Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583009 IB NO 2026-04-010-G SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PATIENT CARE IN THE NURSING UNIT Deadline20 May 2026 12583010 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL BESIDE BJMP RHU BUILDING Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583011 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FREE OPERATION TULI Deadline04 May 2026 12583012 Leatherette etc 04-0292 CDRRMO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583013 Procurement of Arts and Crafts Accessories and Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583014 Calibration - Engineering Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583020 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BRGY CAGPILE Deadline18 May 2026 12583021 Request for Quotation VPRSD-2026-04-0331 Hydrogen Gas Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583022 BAC-T GOODS 2026-04-02 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES WITH FREE USE OF CLINICAL DRY CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline13 May 2026 12583023 Exhaust Fan etc 04-0294 CCAH Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583024 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO - BASIC INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM TRAINING PR 100-26-04-00902 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583026 Nauwa Ta Migpungse Ta Mahagwa Constructions Materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12583027 Purchase of Uniform for launching of Katipunan ng Kabataang Konra Droga at Terorismo KKDAT MSWDO LGU Concepcion Iloilo Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583029 Procurement of Supplied Medicine in the School Clinic to be used for the Sick Students Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel Supply and Delivery Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583030 Purchase of Other Supplies to be used on printing of Senior Citizen ID s at the Municipality of San Nicolas Batangas Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583031 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of DOPMC Outpatient Emergency and Inpatient Services Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12583048 CEEO- PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES TO ENHANCE AEROBIC TREATMENT PROCESS TO STP AND REDUCE FOUL ODOR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583049 For use in City Government tents this city CMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583052 Procurement of Water Level Data Logger Kit set amounting to Php 220 000 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583054 Purchase of Expanded Newborn Screening Collection Kits for Birthing Center Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12583060 Supply and Delivery of parts and labor for the repair PMS for Winback Tecar Therapy Machine SN DY85-17513 DY85-171031 at Medical Rehabilitation Center Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583063 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO 2 FLOOR-MOUNTED AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583067 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR RHU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583070 Purchase and Delivery of Motorized Fishing Banca w engine and complete accessories for Distribution Deadline12 May 2026 12583072 Outside Labor Equipment Materials for the repair of Five 5 units Comen NF5 High Flow Machine Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583074 TRANFORMING LIVELIHOODS OF 4Ps GRADUATES AND AMBULANT VENDORS THROUGH COMPREHENSIVE GRADUATION APPROACH AND NEGO-CART ASSISTANCE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583078 UPM CAD_PR CPD-2026-011 SKETCHUP PRO LICENSE SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION UPM - CPDMO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583079 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583080 P-ICTSD-26-00019 - Supply and Delivery of LED Monitor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583081 Purchase of Auto Supply for the Repair Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Toyota Hilux with plate no P6 N257 of this municipality Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583082 PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE 3 UNITS SCREENHOUSE IN SISON PANGASINAN ROSARIO LA UNION AND SUYO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583083 S2-KIN26-007 SUPPLY LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TEMP GENSET SHED OF 2 UNITS 200KW WEICHAI IN KINATARCAN DPP Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583084 rfq 26-1039 various supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583085 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR OFFICE CUBICLES OFFICE CHAIRS AND FILING CABINETS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583086 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECO-TOURISM MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TICKET AND FLYERS BROCHURES TO BE USED IN TOURISM OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583087 2026-BBFO-027 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO 8 INDIVIDUAL PROPONENTS CARPENRY MASONRY WELDING SERVICES AND FURNITURE MAKING FROM BAGUIO CITY AM Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583088 Procurement of 4 807 bottles of Multivitamins per 5ml 120 ml Syrup as Stockpile of the Region for Emergencies and Disasters Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583089 Procurement of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies New Lucena Iloilo Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583090 Procurement of Office Equipment Supllies and Consumables for the Office of the DILG Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583091 Paint Thinner etc 04-0291 CDRRMO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583092 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRTE PATHWAY Sitio Bayog Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583093 ITB 26-127 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRACTOR POOL OPERATIONS Deadline12 May 2026 12583094 1300 PIECE POST PROCESS FILTER FOR LEUCOCYTE REMOVAL FROM RC- BPF4BBS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583095 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies PR 26-01-0003 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583096 Test Report Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583097 LIVE IN TRAININGS SEMINAR IN ILOILO CITY RFQ 2026-046 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583098 Medical Supplies FDPSH-2026-03-007 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583099 Procurement of 5000 tank Medical Oxygen Full Standard refill Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583100 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583101 Request for Quotation on Fuel Oil and Lubricant Expenses- Assessor s Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583102 PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF THREE 3 UNITS OFF-GRID SOLAR-POWERED AND MOVABLE OPEN VERTICAL GARDEN IN ALA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583103 Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Removable Frames Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583104 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories - SP-RFQ-2026-04-017848 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583105 EMERGENCY LIGHT FOR MAIN CAMPUS GSO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583106 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583108 rfq 26-1691 various janitorial supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583109 Procurement of Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583110 Repainting of Covered Court Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583111 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device Wheel Chair to be used of Indigent PWDs and Senior Citizen Bedridden Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583112 For use in City Mayor s Office Admin BAO PIO Executive Office of this city CMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583113 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CIS USE FOR THE MONTH OF MAY-JUNE 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583114 Aircon Window Type 2hp etc 04-0290 Boulevard Complex Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583115 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583117 Engagement of Services to Conduct Periodic Maintenance Schedule of Dump Truck for Mine 3 Coal Project Project Re-bid Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583118 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Heavy Equipment Dumptruck DT4 5 8 of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583119 SPAREPARTS OF RESCUE FORWARD AND ELF TRUCK Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583120 RFQ Number 26-04-0486 Procurement of Advocacy Materials for the Playbook Implementation Zamboanga City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583121 Procurement of Garments - CMO-RFQ-2026-04-017841 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583122 PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583123 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road Purok 2 Brgy Mabini Daram Samar Deadline13 May 2026 12583125 FABRICATION INSTALLATION OF LOUVER TYPE SHADE Deadline08 May 2026 12583127 Signages for Kimallogong Cave Aba-aba Cave Buraan River and Adams WCH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583128 Procurement of Transportation and communications Services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583178 Supply and delivery of 155 vls Anti-Rabies Vaccine PCEC 125 vls Tetanus Toxoid for use of Provincial Health Office ABC PHP498 875 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583179 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583180 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583181 Procurement of Transportation and communications Services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583182 Purchase of Disaster Preparedness Equipments of Brgy Tugas Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583183 Procurement of Motorcycles for the Indutech Department Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583184 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583185 REQEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR MOTORIZED THREE-WHEELED VEHICLE BAO-BAO FOR THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSORS OFFICE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583187 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials to be used at Tissue Culture Laboratory Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583189 RSCC-2026-04-15-0345 FOR THE MEDICINES OF RSCC CHILDREN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583190 Hauling and Tipping of Residual Waste for Implementation of Solid Waste Management Program CY 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12583192 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED LIGHTS FROM PUROK NEW CAPIZ TO PUROK MAGSAYSAY BRGY KIBID NSC Deadline14 May 2026 12583194 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET 10kv - 15kv AT BARANGAY PULONG BALIBAGUHAN MABINI BATANGAS Deadline14 May 2026 12583196 1 unit Brand New 12-seater Passenger Van for the daily operations of the City Tourism Office Deadline14 May 2026 12583243 Procurement of Garments - CMO-RFQ-2026-04-017842 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583244 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR MPMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583245 R8 26-02-0212 Procurement of Solar Light Set for beneficiaries of the SAAD PHase II Program in the Province of Northern Samar Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583251 Construction of Separate Toilet Facility for Boys and Girls- Ibabao Elementary School at Barangay Ibabao Cuenca Batangas Deadline05 May 2026 12583256 Reproduction and delivery of various IEC materials under CFIDP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583257 CP 2026-13 REBIDDING FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MAHARLIKA LIVELIHOOD CENTER FROM JUNE 01 TO DECEMBER 31 2026 C O MLC Deadline21 May 2026 12583258 R8 26-02-0250 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Shed Covering for the Conditioning Tanks and Ponds in RFAPC Babatngon Leyte Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583259 For the use in laboratory needs CHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583260 Purchase and Delivery of Dialysis Treatment Package for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583261 Tote bag - 26041169 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583262 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12583263 DESKTOP COMPUTER RFQ0548 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583264 FOR MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT WHEEL LOADER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583265 Rehab of Barangay Health Center Barangay Kulisap Payao Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline13 May 2026 12583266 P R NO 26-02-0180 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583267 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAYS Sitio Lambonao Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583268 Procurement of SUBSCRIPTION ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION COLLECTION PR No 30173-001 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583269 ITDI-260548-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECONDARY FILTER BAG FILTER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583270 26RH0083-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges-Sibulan Br B00073NR along Dumaguete North R Deadline14 May 2026 12583271 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle to be used by Bureau of Fire Protection Calapan City Fire Station Deadline27 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us