Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

808 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12583272 60 PIECE TEMPORARY PACEMAKER INSERTION PACING WIRE FR 7 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583273 Purchase of Dental Chair Deadline04 May 2026 12583275 CHO-PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR TB DOTs CENTER USE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583276 Supply and delivery of 213 plastic drum wit h cover to be distributed to farmer beneficiaries under the Special Area for Agricultural Development Program Phase 2 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583277 Procurement of SUBSCRIPTION ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION COLLECTION PR No 30174-001 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583278 Procurement of Sports Equipment - CMO-RFQ-2026-04-017840 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583279 Purchase of office devices Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583280 Request for Quotation on Printing Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583281 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline18 May 2026 12583282 IB No 2026-04-35 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12583284 Supply and Delivery of Trash Bin Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583285 Procurement of One 1 Unit of Water Bath for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583286 26RH0084-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads -Dumaguete South Rd - K0003 770 Deadline14 May 2026 12583288 SURVEILLANCE AUDIT 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583290 Consolidated PR-Other Supplies for various offices for 2nd qrt under PR No 2026-04-3220 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583291 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE LINE CANAL PUROK 6 ALONG MABINI ST FR FUERTES ST Deadline11 May 2026 12583292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLANTING SUPPLIES - CFIDP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583293 Procurement of TABLE FOR SURVEYING PERSONNEL PR No 30084-001 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583294 Purchase of 95 sacks 25 kilos of Rice for Grants and Donations Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583295 25CJD0002 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FEASIBILITY STUDY OF LABASON-DANSALAN-TAMPILISAN BYPASS ROAD ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE REGION IX Deadline21 May 2026 12583296 G-02-2026 PROCUREMENT OF PREMIUM WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline12 May 2026 12583297 Procurement of panaflex signages for DOLE Regional and all Field Offices to ensure clear identification improved visibility and easy accessibility of DOLE offices It also aims t Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583298 PR 26-04-0727 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNIT SMOKEHOUSE FOR BONELESS AND SMOKE PRODUCTION FOR THE 2026 FDS POST-HARVESWT SUB PROJECT FOR THE PROVINCE OF CEBU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583299 Procurement of Industrial pump for the use of PCC at MMSU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS RELIEF GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENT RESIDENTS OF SITIO MARSTEEL LIMAY BATAAN ASSISTANCE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583301 Rehabilitation of Child Development Center 1 and 2 at Brgy Catbangen City of San Fernando La Union Deadline12 May 2026 12583302 S1-TDP26-001 PB2 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts of 4 x 600kW Cummins Engine Model No KTA38-G1 for Ticao DPP Deadline12 May 2026 12583303 Supply delivery and installation of 7 unit aircondition to be used in R D unit Building Garlic Processing Office and ATI Building located at DA-INREC Batac Station Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583304 COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING cum EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 2 Deadline12 May 2026 12583305 Installation of 2 units 1HP Split Type Air Conditioning Unit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583307 R8 26-02-0274 Procurement of Seaweed Farm Implements for the implementation of EPSDP in the Region Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583308 Purchase of Inoculants and Molasses to be Used at the Transfer Station Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583309 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR INDIGENT DIALYSIS PATIENTS 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583310 Procurement of One 1 Kit Salt Water Aquaculture Outfit for City Agriculture Office use Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583311 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO AMBUALANCE 1KD281548 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583312 PURCHASE OF NEWBORN SCREENING KITS Deadline04 May 2026 12583313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEEDED MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SPUG-LOD SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583314 Procurement of Consummables etc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583315 Various Online Journal and Reference Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583316 Purchase of LED BULB of Brgy Daanlungsod Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583317 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Diesel Engine Oil and Other Goods - IPHO 246 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583318 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583319 Request for Quatation for Basabahay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR BRGY SAMPALOC 1 CASTA AS LIMBON PALASAN LUTUCAN MALABAG SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583321 15 KITS PATHFAST HS-CTNL 60STRIPS KIT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECOND QUARTER MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12583331 Procurement of Works for the Rehabilitation of Artificial Insemination Facility Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583332 Construction of 1-unit Multi Purpose Building Senior Citizen Cebulida Kingking Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583333 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PWD Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583334 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583335 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583336 Purchase of Desktop Computers for BPLO and Engineering Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583337 150 BOX SYRINGE WITH NEEDLE 10CC 21 GAUGE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583338 Supply and delivery of oxygen content Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583339 R8 26-03-0310 Procurement of Electrical Materials to enable the electricity connection of the Legislated Multi-Species Hatchery in Brgy San Joaquin Calbayog City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583340 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY LUTA SUR MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline12 May 2026 12583341 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Surveying Instruments Deadline19 May 2026 12583342 Improvement of Building Cabinets and Repair Improvement of Perimeter Fence Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583343 PROCUREMENT OF TEACHER S TABLE AND I T EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY CAGSIAY III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583344 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE TABLE AND CHAIR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583483 PROCUREMENT OF BEDDINGS AND CHAIR FOR SCHOOL DRR PROGRAM AND SENIOR CITIZEN PWD IMPLEMENTATION - WASAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1ST QUARTER 2026 MOOE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583487 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Center of Brgy Anahawan Bato Leyte Deadline01 May 2026 12583494 RFQ - Provision of Laboratory Equipment for the operation of DA-ACEF-Upgrading of Plant Tissue Culture Laboratory of Caraga April 1 2025-April 30 2026 TRF-184-26-04-129 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583503 ROOM ACCOMMODATION VENUE FOR BTC ENHANCING COMPETENCE IN EN BANC SECTARIATS PROCESS MANAGEMENT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583507 Procurement of LPG SVP-26-04-150 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583510 Rental of Mikrotik Core Router Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583511 2026-03-0027 - Procurement Supply of Mylar Film 24 x 50m 100microns core 3 and Eco Paper 24 x 50m core 3 for the use of the Planning and Design Division Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583513 Rental of Sounds and Lights for the Singing Contest 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583514 To Supply of Labor Materials and Incidentals for the Construction of Temporary Learning Shelter Cluster-21 8 Units Province of Cebu 1 Kansaguibo Elementary School Brgy T Deadline12 May 2026 12583515 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND MONITORING SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM FOR THE COMMAND CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12583517 2026-G-001 Deadline12 May 2026 12583518 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL PE INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS TOOLS AND SPORTS EQUIPMENT INCLUDING SPEAKERS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583519 RFQ NO 26-0370 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SLP BLAZER TO BE USED BY THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM - NATIONAL PROGRAM OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583522 To be used in Multiplier Poultry and Livestock Production Deadline30 Apr 2026 12583523 Request for Supervision Consultancy Services for the Construction of the Bicol Regional Hospital and Medical Center Buildings and other Facilities Construction Projects 2 months Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583524 PROCUREMENT OF FOLDABLE INTRAOCULAR LENS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583525 FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIP T Deadline29 Apr 2026 12583527 ITB No 018 26- Medical Supplies-Re-Bid 1 1 OR Supplies Storeroom Deadline13 May 2026 12583528 PROCUREMENT OF READY-TO-LAY RTL CHICKEN Deadline04 May 2026 12583529 Supply Delivery of Laboratory Materials and Equipment for PLMUN-OSMUN College of Medicine Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583531 CCTV INSTALLATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583532 Purchase of DESKTOP WITH 4 in 1 PRINTER MENRO - 0973 Deadline04 May 2026 12583533 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND EMERGENCY KIT - MDRRMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12583535 Procurement of Structured Cabling Deadline28 Apr 2026 12583538 26CB0031 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0135 566 - K0136 000 Bataan 2nd District Deadline12 May 2026 12583539 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584120 BDS Provider for the conduct of 2026 Caraga Coconut Festival - Balangay Edition Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584122 Supply and delivery of Pineapple Pulp for CFIDP Project NDA- Southern Mindanao Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584127 Diploma Parchment - Registrar Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584129 Procurement of Office Supplies for Lourdes NorthWest Elementary School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPLIES AND EQUIPMENT CONSIGNMENT BASIS Deadline04 May 2026 12584131 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION-TUMBAL PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12584132 Installation of Solar Lights at Purok VI Victor Morales Kataasan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584134 REP AND MAINT OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584135 Supply and Delivery of Various Spareparts for use of City Agriculture Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584136 Procurement of Laptop Computer - MAO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584137 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF POWER LINES AT PUBLIC MARKET POBLACION NEW BATAAN DAVAO DE ORO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584138 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Station Antique Seismic Station JAP -Civil Works Deadline12 May 2026 12584139 QCTD-26-PE-0450 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584141 Supply and Delivery of Roof Deck Strainer Cover Dome Type at GSIS Headquarters Building Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584142 CRN 079-IMPVT-RD-DR-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584143 Improvement of Day Care Center of Brgy San Agustin Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584144 Defensor vial Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584146 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO PEGA MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 May 2026 12584147 Supply Delivery of Various Surveying Services for PEMO-2026-2092 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584149 RENOVATION OF HEALTH CENTER BRGY STA CRUZ VILLABA LEYTE 20 D F CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584150 ITB-2026-V-11-02- TIRES SPAREPARTS VARIOUS GOVT VEHICLE Deadline11 May 2026 12584151 Procurement of Office Supplies under PR No OS-2026-04-108 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584152 QCU-26-SERVICES-0583 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ONLINE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584153 Construction of Water Supply System Sitio Lambanog Brgy Tupig Kapalawan SGA-BARMM Deadline12 May 2026 12584154 Supply Delivery of Fingerlings for the Fish Farming in Camp Omar Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584155 Purchase of Learning Materials Workbook for Kindergarten Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584156 ITDI-260554-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTASSIUM CHLORIDE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584157 PRAS 26-04-082 PROCUREMENT OF CELLULAR PHONE MOBILE PHONE TO BE USED FOR THE GRIEVANCE REDRESS SYSTEM GRS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584158 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12584159 IMPROVEMENT OF ACTIVITY CENTER BLEACHER CABINUANGAN NEW BATAAN DAVAO DE ORO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584161 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584165 Procurement of Seventeen 17 Units of Brandnew Hemodialysis Machines Deadline18 May 2026 12584167 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00047 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF CANOPY AT PAYATAS C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PAYATAS Deadline14 May 2026 12584169 CY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES LCS LOT 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12584170 CY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES LCS LOT 5 Deadline13 May 2026 12584171 Supply Delivery and Installation of One 1 Unit Brand New Generator Set with Automatic Transfer Switch at Old Capitol Building Cabanatuan City Nueva Ecija Deadline01 May 2026 12584173 Procurement of Machinery Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTING SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR FARMER FIELD SCHOOL FFS SEASON-LONG TRAINING UNDER MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS INTEDED FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF HYPERTENSION AWARENESS MONTH AT BRGY CARURAY SAN VICENTE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584176 furniture and fixtures Deadline13 May 2026 12584177 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-LEVEL NICHES PHASE V Deadline11 May 2026 12584180 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Lunsad Elem School Brgy Lunsad Binangonan Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584182 Repair Repainting of 1-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg at Brgy Kasile Binangonan Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584184 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Mabuhay Homes Brgy Darangan Binangonan Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584186 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Day Care Center Brgy San Roque Cardona Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584359 Procurement of ICT Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584362 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF CT SCAN MACHINE AT MCH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584363 14 KIT ANTI HCV REAGENT 100T Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584364 POST EVALUATION OF CAULDRON GAS LINE SYSTEM AT SPORTS ARENA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584367 DEVELOPMENT AND PRINTING OF THE MOTC TRANSITION REPORT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584371 Supply Delivery of Animal Vaccines Dewormers Anti-rabies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SETS LAPTOPS PRINTERS AND SCANNER UNDER THE GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584378 11FSSU-Procurement of Spareparts of Truck Cargo Troop Carrier 2 1 2 Ton KM250 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584380 RFQ NO 2026-04-042 Supply Fabrication Printing and Delivery of IEC Materials for the 46th CFO Anniversary 2026 Filipino Diaspora Summit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584383 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12584386 PR-2026-04-033 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584387 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY LUTA SUR MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline12 May 2026 12584388 Supply and delivery of office supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584389 Procurement of Medical Emergency and Evacuation Equipment and Supplies for the Implementation of Fire and Earthquake Preparedness and Response Plan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584390 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal at Brgy San Isidro Palo Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584391 Repair Improvement of Drainage system with road reblocking Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584392 Supply and delivery of other supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLYETHYLENE BAG TO BE USED AT HVCD PROGRAM WITH PR NO 2026-04-1522 AND ABC OF PHP126 500 00 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584402 11FSSU-Procurement of Tires for KM450 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584403 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO VILLABA LEYTE 20 D F CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584404 Procurement of Foliar Fertilizers as Support to Farmers Deadline12 May 2026 12584406 Invitation to Bid Improvement Concreting of Barangay Road Barangay Bankal Lemery Iloilo Deadline19 May 2026 12584407 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Gowns for PDEA Laboratory Personnel Nationwide Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584408 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE VARIOUS HEALTH AND NUTRITION PROGRAMS OF MUNICIPALITY UNDER GENERAL FUND Deadline15 May 2026 12584409 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall -Lupo Altavas Aklan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584413 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SENIORS CITIZEN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 May 2026 12584414 Invitation to Bid for Repair and Maintenance Transportation Equipment- MENRO Deadline14 May 2026 12584418 Repair and Maintenance of Streetlight Materials Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584420 Supply and delivery and installtion of submersible motor pump Yee-on Elementary School Brgy Cabahug Cadiz City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584422 Office Equipment CCTV Materials Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584426 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV Deadline13 May 2026 12584428 Procurement of ICT Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584430 Production of BDCP Campaign DRI-FIT Polo Shirt for PDEA Personnel Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584432 Supply and delivery of 2 unit Commercial Mixer to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584435 Upgrading of Basketball Court at Brgy Ilocanos Norte City of San Fernando La Union Deadline12 May 2026 12584439 SPALCebu-25-073 Preventive Maintenance of Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584441 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION OF CITY TREASURER S OFFICE USE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584472 Supply and delivery various communication equipment to be used in meetings trainings events and announcements to ensure clear reliable and mobile audio at DA-PREC Sta Barbara Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584475 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MABUNGTOT Deadline08 May 2026 12584491 Laptop and Printer Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584492 WLFO - Supply and Delivery of Materials for Empowering Vulnerable Families through Community-Based Livelihood Projects in West Leyte - Lot 1 Livestock - Second Posting Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND VACCINES FOR CHILDREN PREGNANT WOMEN AND ADOLESCENT HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline12 May 2026 12584494 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the 2nd Quarter of FY 2026 Project ID No SVP-RBAC4A-03-2026JS2Q Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584495 26BF0022 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildi Deadline12 May 2026 12584497 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584498 Supply Delivery and Lay-out of PDEA Merchandise for Advocacy CampaignActivities Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584499 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584500 One 1 Lot One 1 Year Group Accident Insurance for Students from July 07 2026- July 07 2027 with identification number GS-P19-2026-05-12 Deadline12 May 2026 12584501 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 04-002 AH RTC-Sindangan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584502 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584504 Procurement of Services Deadline05 May 2026 12584507 Procurement of T-Shirts for the Celebration of Labor Day 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584508 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE TIRES Deadline18 May 2026 12584509 26BF0024 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline12 May 2026 12584511 Purchase of Supplies for the Upcoming Accreditation Assessment and Moving Up Ceremony 2026 of Bocaue Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584512 11FSSU-Procurement of Military Transport Casket Metal Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584513 Procurement and Delivery of First Aid Kits for the use of Healthy Learning Institutions in the province of La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584515 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584516 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB COMFORT ROOM AT BARANGAY HALL COMPOUND BRGY APOPONG GSC Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584517 BAC-2026-03-0193 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE 1 LOT OF ONE 1 UNIT GAMMA DETECTION READ OUT MODULE WITH ONE 1 PIECE HANDHELD WIRELESS PROBE WITH DETACHABLE PET COLLIM Deadline22 May 2026 12584519 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT AMIA PROGRAM WITH PR NO 2026-04-1574 AND ABC OF PHP87 841 00 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584520 Computer Laptop MIDRANGE for the use of PHO-HRP Health Promotion Activity-2nd qtr SVP 26-2167 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584524 Supply Delivery of Various Drugs Medicine use for City Health Office - Mentally Disoder Patients Program CY 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584525 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND REPLACEMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12584548 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584549 REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF RCPC AT PUROK 5 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584551 Procurement and Delivery of Customized Three Way Bag for the use of NHWSS during Purokalusugan Activity for CY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us