Philippines Tenders - 25 April 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

808 tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12584552 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights 300 watts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584553 Fabrication and Installation of Glass Table Top Covers and Curtain Rods for the New and Old SDO Office and Old CID Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584554 Supply and Delivery of Materials w Hauling Cost for the Provision of Potable Water Supply in Mitigation of Water Scarcity during Dry Season at San Juan Dumingag Zamboanga del Su Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584555 Purchase of Insecticide for Misting Disinfecting for Dengue Task Force use Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584557 Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building Deadline14 May 2026 12584558 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584559 Labor and Materials for the Repair Maintenance and Replacement of Parts for Hotel Airconditioning and Refrigeration Units for CY 2026 STF P R No 2026-04-120 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584560 CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION OF CONCRETE FENCE BARRIER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584561 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - MAY 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584563 Supply Delivery and Installation of Enterprise Broadband Static for the use of Maduolan Centers SVP 26-C0417 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584565 Procurement of Office Equipment and Consumables for CAO Use Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584566 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584567 TUITION AND ASSESSMENT FEE FOR NCII ORGANIC AGRICULTURE TRAINING Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584568 PRINTER FOR REGIONAL PROVINCIAL Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584569 2026-03-0145 Provision of Office supplies for KC PCRP Regional Program Management Team RPMT staff inks Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584570 Improvement of Drainage Canal Cover Deadline14 May 2026 12584571 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERWALL FLOOD CONTROL TO PROTECT FARMLANDS AT BRGY LABUT Deadline01 May 2026 12584572 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Redrying Steelway and Clave Road Brgy Calumbaya Bauang La Union Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584573 Jacket with lining as per design for the use of PENRO for Barangay Watershed Protection Guards SVP 26-2810 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584574 U-SHAPE 14 SEATER CONFERENCE TABLE-SET W 14 HIGH QUALITY CHAIRS AN 14 INTERCOM SPEAKER MICROPHONE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584575 PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584577 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM BARANGAY BAROY KADINGILAN BUKIDNON Deadline01 May 2026 12584579 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERWALL FLOOD CONTROL TO PROTECT FARMLANDS AT BRGY BEQUI-WALIN Deadline01 May 2026 12584581 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584582 Supply Delivery of 3 units Motorcycle use for Monitoring Inspection Surveillance of Different Programs under Environment Section Himamaylan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584583 Construction of Water Supply System Sitio Sampalok Brgy Pebpolan Kapalawan SGA-BARMM Deadline12 May 2026 12584585 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures to be used by Planning Monitoring and Evaluation Division Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584587 PR 26-04-0074-I I T Equipments needed for archiving of important document and for communitcation and for communication to clients and suppliers of Procurement and BAC office CMIS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584588 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES E G SOLIGNUM WOOD AND C W NAIL ETC ABC P98 150 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584589 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584590 26AG0086 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights Roadway Lighting along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0307 Deadline13 May 2026 12584592 Gift Certificate 2026-04-0419 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584596 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment to be used for On-Station Production LARES under Other Program CY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584597 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584598 CRN 074-IMPVT-RD-DR-LBATO-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584599 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 04-001 L PHO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584600 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE 2 BRGY MASAGANA Deadline13 May 2026 12584601 Rehabilitation Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Buildings and Surroundings Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584603 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF FOREST BATHING RECEPTION AREA ABC P424 227 50 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584604 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for TB DOTS Program in the Municipality of San Enrique Iloilo Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584605 CRN 075-IMPVT-RD-DR-WWAYS-GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584607 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motorcycle Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584608 BATH TOWEL VIOLET EXTRA LARGE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584609 Supply and delivery of various ICt supplies to be used during the conduct of On-site Data Collection Caravan and for office files data banking of Updating of RSBSA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584610 Cleaning and Maintenance of Aircondition Units Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584612 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE -BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584613 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Neonatology Center Pediatrics Department and Emergency Department FY 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12584615 139 packs Baguio Beans 100 seeds pack etc PR 88-26 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584616 Office and School Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584618 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment under PR No ICT-2026-03-102 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584620 RFQ P R No 2026-03-0016 Minor Tools for the Maintenance Section Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584621 Supply and delivery of Spent Grain for NDA- Southern Mindanao Stock Farm Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584622 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BRGY HINABUYAN VILLABA LEYTE 20 D F CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584623 CRN 076-IMPVT-RD-DR-CVILLAS-GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584625 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTERIZED SYSTEM INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584626 Procurement of Chemical Filtering in support to tissue culture Lab of QARES station under HVCDP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORIGINAL AND GENUINE HP LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE ABC P432 000 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584628 Purchase of Common Use Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584630 5 rolls Garden Net 3m x 50m etc PR 147-26 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584631 CONSTRUCTION OF RAILINGS AT OCA A ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 May 2026 12584632 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED ID PRINTER EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584642 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584643 Procurement of Office Uniform and Customized Coat for the Personnel of Office of the Senior Minister FY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584645 PROCUREMENT of OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES _ PROJECT OSDS ACCESS RESELIENCY WELL BEING Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584646 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERWALL FLOOD CONTROL TO PROTECT FARMLANDS AT BRGY BANUCAL Deadline01 May 2026 12584647 Invitation to Bid for the Completion of Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Brgy Munting Coral Calaca City Batangas Deadline12 May 2026 12584649 To furnish labor for preventive maintenance and verification rate for NOPH SVP-443-2026 0010 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584650 TWO UNITS OF PORTABLE GENERATOR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584651 Supply Delivery of Various Airconditioning Repair Maintenance for GSO-2026-0028 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584652 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Electropneumatic Trainer Kit for BET-EMT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584653 Supply Delivery of Various Medical Supplies use for City Health Office - Non-Communicable Diseases CY 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584654 Construction of Playground at Purok 2 Barangay Masicong City of San Fernando La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584656 Upgrading of Multi-purpose Covered Court at Brgy Langcuas City of San Fernando La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584657 SVP A -2026-0029-CFRR - Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Various Collateral Materials for the Celebration of the World Safety Day and Advocacy Campaign June 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584659 Invitation to Bid for the Completion Improvement of Multi Purpose Covered Court at Brgy Lumbang Calzada Calaca City Batangas Deadline12 May 2026 12584660 Procurement of Sports Materials Procurement of School Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584661 Supply and Delivery of Six 6 Sets of 3-Seater Workstations with Mobile Pedestals and Other Items for Use by the Provincial Governor s Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584663 SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584664 Rehab of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline14 May 2026 12584665 FIRE FIGHTING PUMP POWER PACK PUMP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584666 450 tanks Medical Oxygen Standard Refill for CLLMMH SVP-452-2026 2026-022 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584667 One Job Labor Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay Bagacay Pototan Iloilo Deadline12 May 2026 12584669 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL RIVERWALL ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS AT BRGY SUYSUYAN Deadline01 May 2026 12584670 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL RIVERWALL ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS AT BRGY POB NORTE Deadline01 May 2026 12584672 CPR MANNEQUIN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584673 Supply Delivery of One 1 unit Motorcycle with sidecar use for Primary Care Facility 1 Himamaylan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584674 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584675 Rehab of Local Roads Deadline13 May 2026 12584677 Improvement of Office CR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584678 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Building at Brgy Caluangan Calaca City Batangas Deadline12 May 2026 12584679 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584681 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584682 2026-03-0147 Provision of Office supplies for KC PCRP Area Coordinating Team ACT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584684 RICE AND CANNED GOODS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584686 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Procurement of supplies for Hygiene kit Procurement of First Aid Emergency Kit Procurement of Medical Equipment Proc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584687 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR USE OF FISCAL MUNDO NHS PERSONNEL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584690 Expansion of Solar Street Lights Deadline14 May 2026 12584692 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584693 2026-03-0150 Provision of Office Supplies for KC-PCRP Regional Program Management RPMT staff Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584694 26AG0088 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights Roadway Lighting along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0282 Deadline13 May 2026 12584695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUMPER TURRET JOYSTICK AT DUMAGUETE AIRPORT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584696 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584698 CRN 028-TRANSPORT LINEAR PARK-DAL-TF-DOTR-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584699 Procurement of Uniform Polo Shirt for CY 2026 Regional Skills Competition Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584700 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPEMTN FOR PANAHON SA PAGKILOS OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584702 2LSSM2026A-323 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12584703 Supply and delivery of 352 bags Registered Palay Seeds to be distributed to rice seed growers under the Seed Reserve Bufferstock Rehab during calamities in Region 1 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584705 2LSSM2026A-325 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12584706 2LSSM2026A-324 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12584707 R M Furnitures and Fixtures HPMA-2026-03-0107 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584708 CRN 030-LINEAR PARK-WATER CATCHMENT-DAL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD STORAGE INTENDED FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584710 Rice Well Milled 50kg sack for the use of PPOC-PNP Personnel SVP 26-2840 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584711 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584713 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584714 PR 26-04-0046-O Supplements for NAR pregnant woment CSWDO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584715 Negotiated Procurement Two Failed Biddings for Annual 12-months supply and delivery of Janitorial Utility Services of the Office of the Ombudsman Area Office for Mindanao Dava Deadline15 May 2026 12584716 Buildings and other structures - Buildings HPMA-2026-01-0087 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF JOB FAIR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT E G BANNER BAG AND TROLLEY ETC ABC P134 400 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584720 RFQ No 022-04-22-26 Various Furniture Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584721 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584723 RFQ150 Board and Lodging For the conduct of Program Implementation Review of the Regional Health Laboratory Unit RHLU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584724 Procurement of Semi-expendable ICT Equipment to be used for On-Station Production LARES under Other Program C Y 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584725 Supply and Delivery of Flash Drive Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584726 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Adaptor Universal etc Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584728 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY SANTIAGO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline12 May 2026 12584729 PROVISION OF CLEANING MATERIALS IN PREPARATION FOR BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXM MODULE AT DUMAGUETE AIRPORT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584731 6 boxes UTP Cable CAT6 13 others for NOPH SVP-447-2026 0124 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584732 Repair and Maintenance of Footridge Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584734 100 vials Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine 2 5in 12 others for BINDOY SVP-463-2026 19 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584735 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERWALL FLOOD CONTROL TO PROTECT FARMLANDS AT BRGY SAN VICENTE Deadline01 May 2026 12584736 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 04-005 AC PDRRMO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584737 106CO-H6ID-JPST-2026-461 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584738 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of various ORL-HNS HFEP Medical Equipment FY 2026 REBID Deadline14 May 2026 12584740 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LOGISTICAL SUPPORT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584745 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584780 ITDI-260502_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584782 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for MHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584783 QCU-26-SERVICES-0351D SUBSCRIPTION TO DEDICATED INTERNET DIRECT SERVICE IDS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584785 SPALCebu-26-075 Calibration of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584787 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Laptop to be used for ICTU operation with PR No 2026-03-1095 ABC of PhP 149 950 00 REPOST Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 80 UNITS 4 WHEEL SOLAR-POWERED ELECTRIC BIKE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BHW AND BNS Deadline13 May 2026 12584802 Procurement of School Supplies and Monobloc Chairs Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584811 Printing and Binding of Teaching Modules 2026-04-0420 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584812 CRN 077-IMPVT-RD-DR-KAP INDO-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12584813 Supply and delivery of Pineapple Pulp for NDA- Southern Mindanao Stock Farm Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584814 BookBinding Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584816 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for use of City Health Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584817 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS OF VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584826 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 92 376 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584829 2LSSM2026A-330 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12584830 Supply delivery of One 1 lot of Office Supplies and MAterials for Research and Development Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584878 Supply Delivery of Office Equipment Use for Municipal Public Order and Safety Office MPOSO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584879 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED WATER SYSTEM LUBLUBAN Deadline11 May 2026 12584880 2 Sets ID Printer and 3 Line Items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584883 PO 2026-04-002 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584888 Repair Repainting of 1-Storey 4-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Bayugo National High School Brgy Bayugo JalaJala Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584889 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Eastwood Residences Phase 5 Brgy San Isidro Montalban Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584890 Construction of Drainage Canal at Eagle St Anak Pawis Brgy San Juan Cainta Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS INCLUDING LABOR FOR THE FABRICATION OF HOBBYIST MUSHROOM FRUITING CHAMBER AND UPGRADING OF TRADITIONAL GROWING HOUSE INTO MUSHROOM FARMING SYSTEM F Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584895 Construction of Ynares Stage 6mx6m at Estrella Heights Subd Brgy Burgos Montalban Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584896 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Haven for the Elderly Brgy Sampaloc Tanay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584897 Construction of Drainage Canal at Quail St portion Anak Pawis St Brgy San Juan Cainta Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584898 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Brgy Kay-Buto Tanay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584899 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage Marciana P Catolos Mem Elem School Brgy Kay-Buto Tanay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584901 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline12 May 2026 12584902 Proposed Construction of One Unit-Slab on Grade SOG Classroom with Toilet 12 82m x 8 50m Learning Continuity Space LCS School Building Design- La Fraternidad ES Tubay Agusa Deadline13 May 2026 12584903 Construction of Slope Protection portion of Patoto Creek Brgy Muzon Taytay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584904 Construction of Roadway Lightings and Installation of Road Safety Devices along B A Cruz St Brgy Sta Ana Taytay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584905 Proposed Construction of One Unit-Slab on Grade SOG Classroom with Toilet 12 82m x 8 50m Learning Continuity Space LCS School Building Design- Vinapor NHS Carmen Agusan del Deadline13 May 2026 12584906 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVIOR Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584907 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Taytay National High School Brgy San Juan Taytay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584908 Proposed Construction of One Unit-Slab on Grade SOG Classroom with Toilet 12 82m x 8 50m Learning Continuity Space LCS School Building Design- Mahayahay ES Kitcharao Agusan Deadline13 May 2026 12584909 Continuatioon of Slope Protection-Bessang Elefante Deadline12 May 2026 12584910 School Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584911 School Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584912 Purchase of Mobile Tablet for Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584913 Purchase of Office Equipment for Municipal Assembly Hall Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584914 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 2 UNITS SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline28 Apr 2026 12584915 Continuation of Slope Protection-Natan-ok Lintic Deadline12 May 2026 12584917 Purchase of Dengue Spraying and Larvicide for Dengue Vector Control Program 1st and 2nd Quarter Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584918 JANITORIAL SERVICES for DOT-NCR REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584919 Removal Clearing of Various Lanslide Debris Caused by Typhoon Tino Along Campensa Road Campensa Road - Tapul Talisay City Cebu Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584920 Supply Delivery and Installation of Manual Air Sampling Equipment Consumables Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584921 Purchase of Vitamins and Essential Medicines for Indigents Senior Citizens Geographically Isolated and Disadvantaged Area GIDA Barangay for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12584922 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS CENTRIFUGE ANALYTICAL BALANCE DRYING CABINET Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584924 BAC-AP-26-03-0293 BONDPAPER ETC FOR BACCHP PHP 498 630 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584926 Procurement of Medical Supplies for NICU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584928 Procurement of Materials and Supplies to be used for the Project From Experience to Enterprise Strengthening Senior Citizens Through Community-Based Livelihood Training on Puto Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584967 BAC-AP-26-04-0311 AIRCON FOR OBO PHP 499 998 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584969 Purchase of Earthquake Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584971 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance of Ambulance YR 1354 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584973 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL BED 3 CRANKS APRIL 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12584974 Construction of PRO NIR Staff Quartering Facility and Additional Office Spaces Deadline18 May 2026 12584976 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Training with following Specifications Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584978 1 unit Laptop for Operational Coordination and Documentation Deadline30 Apr 2026 12584982 0254 Office Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us