Philippines Tenders - 5 May 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,181 tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026, across industries like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12716731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IP NETWORK AND INTERCOM PAGING MICROPHONE 2026-01-1475 1 Deadline05 May 2026 12716732 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM CONSISTING OF TWO 2 LOTS UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12716733 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 May 2026 12716734 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND REHAB OF STREET LIGHTS FOR 5 BARANGAYS OF PINABACDAO Deadline25 May 2026 12716735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF ONE 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE INTENDED FOR TOURIST POLICE TRANSPORTATION FOR PATROLLING AROUND PORT BARTON SAN VICENTE PALAWAN Deadline11 May 2026 12716736 CFL-Pagbili ng Split type-2 0HP Inverter Deadline07 May 2026 12716737 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND PSYCHOTROPIC DRUGS Deadline25 May 2026 12716738 Supply and Delivery of set decor and styling for the Milagrosa Sundown Coastal Half Marathon and Fun run Deadline07 May 2026 12716739 INSTALLATION AND REPAIR OF VARIOUS AREAS AND BUILDINGS OF TALISAY CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline08 May 2026 12716740 PURCHASE OF HYBRID SEEDS CORN FOR DRY SEASON 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12716741 Purchase of Office Equipment Laptop for Municipal Budget Office Deadline12 May 2026 12716742 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES PROGRAM OF VICTORIA RHU 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12716743 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE-020 Deadline07 May 2026 12716744 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Tires for R P motor vehicles assigned at General Services Section Deadline07 May 2026 12716745 Purchase of Laboratory Medical Supplies for MHO RE-BID Deadline11 May 2026 12716746 INSTALLATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF REGISTRAR S OFFICE AND DSWD PARTITION OFFICE IMPROVEMENT Deadline07 May 2026 12716747 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR INDIGENT DIALYSIS PATIENTS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline07 May 2026 12716748 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDING AND FACILITIES AT INVESTMENT BUILDING AND OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline11 May 2026 12716749 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline07 May 2026 12716750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ALONG ANTIPULUAN AVENUE BARANGAY ANTIPULUAN NARRA PALAWAN Deadline11 May 2026 12716751 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Repair and Maintenance of LGSF Funded Roads Deadline07 May 2026 12716752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS-LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline25 May 2026 12716753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR COMMISSION ON AUDIT OFFICE USE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 May 2026 12716754 FULL BOARD ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING WORKSHOP CUM CAPACITY BUILDING TRAINING FOR MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES Deadline07 May 2026 12716755 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for the official use in the Regional Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory 3 for CY 2026 with PR 2026-04-1689 and with an ABC 187 Deadline08 May 2026 12716756 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT SITIO BIONG MACALAYA CASTILLA Deadline11 May 2026 12716757 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline11 May 2026 12716758 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE 3 AT BARANGAY STA FE BORONGAN CITY EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 May 2026 12716759 Meals to be served during 2026 Peoples Caravan Serbisyo Dala ay Pag-asa Deadline07 May 2026 12716760 SUCTION MACHINE PORTABLE HEAVY DUTY PR 2025-09-1739 Deadline26 May 2026 12716761 CFL- Wall Fan at Steel Cabinet_KWF_Repost Deadline07 May 2026 12716762 STUDENT S ID CARD WITH LAMINATION FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline11 May 2026 12716763 Purchase of Supplies Materials for Housekeeping Course at MCTI Deadline07 May 2026 12716764 COSNTRUCTION OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY AT SITIO KAGISKIS Brgy Alno Deadline18 May 2026 12716765 KUTA SITE WATCH TOWER REHABILITATION RESTORATION AND DEVELOPMENT PROJECT Deadline25 May 2026 12716766 CFL- Printer Laptop at Desktop para sa SPP_Repost Deadline07 May 2026 12716767 Improvement of Multi-purpose building Deadline22 May 2026 12716768 Purchase of Supplies Materials for Automotive Course at MCTI Deadline07 May 2026 12716769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR PMNP PROGRAM Deadline20 May 2026 12716770 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BRGY LA PURISIMA SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12716771 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF ALL JURISDICTION AT BARANGAY ANTIPULUAN NARRA PALAWAN Deadline11 May 2026 12716772 RTH-26-211-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12716773 Procurement of Medical Supplies Laboratory Instruments Dental Services Injury Deadline07 May 2026 12716774 Procurement of Fuel Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Brgy Datu-Tumangong Brgy Cayamcam Road Deadline07 May 2026 12716775 1Lot Sounds Lights LED Wall Rental Deadline07 May 2026 12716776 CDH-26-518-SVP LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12716777 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline26 May 2026 12716778 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines through Framework Agreement Modality Deadline12 May 2026 12716779 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 2 Deadline26 May 2026 12716780 2026-04-1807 Procurement of Small Canopy Tent Deadline12 May 2026 12716781 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE PARANAQUE CITY COLLEGE Deadline26 May 2026 12716782 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY BACOLOD CARRASCAL SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline19 May 2026 12716783 Procurement of Reseach Materials Deadline07 May 2026 12716784 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 8 Deadline12 May 2026 12716785 Procurement of DRRM materials Deadline07 May 2026 12716786 Purchase of Laboratory Machine Deadline11 May 2026 12716787 GROUND IMPROVEMENT OF VALENCIA GYM Deadline12 May 2026 12716788 MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION OF FLOW METERS AT PAGSIPI BARAKAN SAMIL AND SINDICO MAIN LINES BARANGAY PALOLA SAMIL AND KULAPI LUCBAN QUEZON Deadline12 May 2026 12716789 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM IN FRONT OF SENIOR OFFICE ALONG SAMPAGUITA ST AND BOUGAINVILLE ST BRGY SUN VALLEY PARANAQUE CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12716790 Hauling Transfer and Disposal of Solid Waste Materials of LGU Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline25 May 2026 12716791 Construction of Flood Control Borobor Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12716792 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units 6-Wheeler Diesel Engine Motor Dump Truck for LGU Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline25 May 2026 12716793 TIPPING FEE RECYCLING DISPOSAL FACILITY PR-2025-8918-00022 Deadline12 May 2026 12716794 2026-01-0372 Procurement of Meals Venue and Accommodation Rentals Deadline11 May 2026 12716795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12716796 NCWF-0426-012 Deadline07 May 2026 12716797 NCWF-0426-016 Deadline07 May 2026 12716798 PROPOSED REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF STO NINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOCATED AT BRGY STO NINO PARANAQUE CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12716799 GOODS-CB-2026-27 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Non-Regulated for ZDSMC-Pharmacy Use 2nd Quarter CY-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12716800 NCWF-0426-018 Deadline07 May 2026 12716801 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND RESTORATION OF PATHWAYS AT MANGGA DRIVE MASVILLE BRGY BF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12716802 PROCUREMENT OF SIXTY 6 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER 2026-04-69 Deadline26 May 2026 12716803 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF VICE MAYOR S OFFICE AT 2ND FLOOR LEGISLATIVE BUILDING BRGY SAN ANTONIO PARANAQUE CITY Deadline26 May 2026 12716804 ITB No 2026-04-71 Procurement of Four 4 units Digital Mobile X-Ray Flat Panel Detector Deadline26 May 2026 12716805 Upgrade of the Woodward Digital Speed Control for Main Engine of BRP Hydrographer Presbitero Deadline26 May 2026 12716806 NCWF-0426-019 Deadline07 May 2026 12716807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12716808 Supply and Delivery of Overhauling Gasket and Other Items PR No 26-0697 dated February 20 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12716809 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS PHOTOTHERAPY MACHINE REBID Deadline25 May 2026 12716810 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline11 May 2026 12716813 ASPHALTING OF DILAPIDATED ROADS LOCATED AT BRGY SAN AGUSTIN 3 CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline25 May 2026 12716815 Procurement of Printing Services - for Health Certificate Cards Sanitary Permits Sanitation Stickers and other Regulatory Materials use by the City Health Office in the City of B Deadline07 May 2026 12716816 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of 18-Day Campaign to End Violence Against Women VAW and Children on Novemebr and December 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12716817 Supply Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Child Development Center at Idiacacan Sitio Calabanog Deadline15 May 2026 12716818 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FLOOR TILES AT OTON POLICE STATION BY GSO MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline07 May 2026 12716819 Supply Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Stage Deadline15 May 2026 12716833 26GLD0012 Procurement of 3 000 liters of Gasoline Regular For use in Brushcutter etc of Maintenance Section DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Office Digos City P R N Deadline12 May 2026 12716834 Furniture for the procurement of mattress for the doctor s quarters and relax chairs for patient companions in the ward Deadline07 May 2026 12716835 Provision of labor materials and other incidentals needed for the repair of the Organic Agriculture Program Office at DA-RFO 1 Brgy Sevilla Sna Fernando City La Union Deadline11 May 2026 12716836 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Regional Trade Fair in Celebration of 6th ASPIRE under AMAD with PR 2026-04-1449 Deadline08 May 2026 12716837 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR LIGHTS 2 Deadline07 May 2026 12716838 Continuing Project for the Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Hall Brgy Mapuyo Mobo Masbate Deadline25 May 2026 12716839 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT FENCING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12716840 Purchase various supplies for the improvement of Day Care Center for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline11 May 2026 12716841 Supply delivery of Dental supplies to be used during Dental Program 2nd Qtr Deadline07 May 2026 12716842 Office Supplies JHS Deadline07 May 2026 12716843 Purchase various school supplies for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline11 May 2026 12716844 Purchase various supplies for improvement of cover canal drainage for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline11 May 2026 12716845 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS - PUROK SAMPAGUITA Deadline11 May 2026 12716846 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT FENCE Deadline11 May 2026 12716847 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE for the Office of the Ombudsman Mindanao Regional Office Cagayan de Oro City Deadline11 May 2026 12716848 Purchase and delivery of Medicine Supplements and medical Anthropometric Tools Deadline25 May 2026 12716855 Procurement of Hardware Materials Solar Light for the Installation of Street Light at Damsite Deadline08 May 2026 12716864 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies - PGSO Deadline07 May 2026 12716865 Purchase of ICT Equipment Laptop and Heavy-Duty Printer - Mayor s Office BAC Deadline07 May 2026 12716866 26RD0014 - Construction of Road Sta 2 092 - Sta 2 389 Purok Libertad Barangay Mailum Bago City Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12716867 LOOKING FOR SCHOOL SECURITY GUARD Deadline07 May 2026 12716868 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM THE PUBLIC BORONGAN CEMETERY BARANGAY BALUD BORONGAN CITY EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 May 2026 12716869 Purchase of Plastic Chairs Deadline07 May 2026 12716870 SDO-SEF-26-OE-0623 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE Deadline12 May 2026 12716871 One 1 Lot Supply of Labor Tools and Materials for the Renovation of Pantry Area of BSP Dumaguete Branch as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline11 May 2026 12716872 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE DEMO EVENT BOOTH Deadline07 May 2026 12716873 2026-053 Procurement of Playing Attire of Athletes for the Palarong Pambansa 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12716874 Educational MAterials and Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12716875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF NUTRITION OFFICE BUILDING MNAU Deadline07 May 2026 12716876 Office Equipment Deadline13 May 2026 12716877 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12716878 FIXTURES Deadline07 May 2026 12716879 Construction of Concrete Road Barangay Balangobong Sta 194 938 - Sta 195 628 Binalonan Pangasinan Deadline25 May 2026 12716880 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CUTTER BLADE WITH RESHARPENING AND CUTTING STICK FOR FRONT CUTTER FN-E460R Deadline07 May 2026 12716881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACUTE RODENTICIDE FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline07 May 2026 12716882 Furniture of CAPSU Dayao Satellite College I B No 2026-05-0004 Deadline26 May 2026 12716883 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center Use Deadline18 May 2026 12716884 Catering Services Bilidnon nga Limog Inati Language Training Workshop - Mayor s Office Deadline07 May 2026 12716885 26RD0016 - Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 260 Najalin Relocation Site Barangay Nagasi La Carlota City Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12716886 Supplies Bilidnon nga Limog Inati Language Training Workshop - Mayor s Office Deadline07 May 2026 12716887 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12716888 Procurement of various processing and value-adding machineries intended for distribution to qualified Young Farmers Challenge YFC Awardees in Western Visayas under the Business D Deadline11 May 2026 12716889 Procurement of Nutritious Food Packs NFP for School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 12716890 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ANNUAL CHADA VALENCIA CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12716891 Catering Services MDC Meeting - Mayor s Office Deadline07 May 2026 12716892 Purchase of ICT Equipment Printer with Laptop - MHO Deadline07 May 2026 12716893 REPAIR OF PATHWALKS IN VARIOUS PLACES LOCATED AT BARANGAY SALITRAN II CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline25 May 2026 12716894 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12716895 One 1 Lot Supply of Labor Tools and Materials for the Construction of Storage Room in the Motor Pool Garage Area of BSP Dumaguete Branch as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline11 May 2026 12716896 Medical Equipment for Nursing and Midwifery of CAPSU Central Administration I B No 2026-05-0007 Deadline26 May 2026 12716897 Printing of the DILG Central Luzon F Y 2025 Annual Report Deadline07 May 2026 12716898 IB NO GOP 26-DSWD-005-A - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFE VESTS FOR THE 4PS CITY MUNICIPALITY LINKS ASSIGNED IN GIDAS OF THE DSWD FIELD OFFICES AND MSSD-BARMM Deadline26 May 2026 12716899 25RD0125 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road Phoenix to Purok San Francisco Barangay Binubuhan Bago City Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12716900 26RD0013 - Construction of Road Sta 0 363 - Sta 0 673 Purok Nipa Barangay Busay Bago City Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12716901 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the TB Dots Clinic of Roxas City Health Office Deadline07 May 2026 12716902 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS SHS Deadline08 May 2026 12716903 Installation of Solar Street Lights and CCTV with Fiber Optic Wire at Brgy Sto Domingo I Capas Tarlac Deadline11 May 2026 12716904 26RD0009 - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities along Jct Bagonawa - La Castellana - Isabela Rd - K0040 137 - K0043 537 Deadline25 May 2026 12716905 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for the Repair of Damage wirings of LED lighting facilities Deadline07 May 2026 12716906 26RD0010 - Construction of Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 146 Section 1 Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 147 Section 2 Purok Melendrez Barangay Antipolo Pontevedra Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12716907 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET WET SECTION BRGY 20 PARATONG PAOAY ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 May 2026 12716908 IB 2026-12 Procurement of brand-new LED Walls Supply Delivery Fabrication Installation and Commissioning at Benguet State University La Trinidad Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12716909 Construction of Concrete Drainage with Cover and Concrete Pathway at Brgy Cutcut II Capas Tarlac Deadline11 May 2026 12716910 IB-GOODS-2026-018 PROCUREMENT OF ANTIRETROVIRAL ARV DRUGS Deadline25 May 2026 12716913 REHABILITATION OF CITY OF DASMARI AS GRANDSTAND ROOFING LOCATED AT BRGY BUROL MAIN CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline25 May 2026 12716914 Rehabilitation of Public Comfort Rooms - Municipal Ground Poblacion Deadline11 May 2026 12716915 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 May 2026 12716916 Supply and Delivery of Valproic Acid Deadline25 May 2026 12716917 Provision for the supplies and delivery for the Establishement of FITS center under CFIDP Deadline07 May 2026 12716918 Supply and Delivery of Divalproex Sodium 500 mg tablet Deadline25 May 2026 12716920 PROPOSED BALAYONG SPRING - NUEVA CACERES WATER PUMPING SYSTEM Deadline13 May 2026 12716921 Repair of Slope Protectionn along Maurelio Sanchez at Sitio Turod Deadline22 May 2026 12716922 Procurement of Food Venue and Accommodation for the participants during the conduct of Joint Technical Review JTR for the Proposed Subproject under PRDP Scale Up Negros Orient Deadline11 May 2026 12716924 Materials for rehabilitation of CANAL LINING Deadline11 May 2026 12716925 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Unit Moisture Meter Deadline12 May 2026 12716926 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furniture Fixture and Book Expenses Deadline11 May 2026 12716927 Embankment and Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Purok 1 at Brgy Cambasi Deadline07 May 2026 12716929 Procurement Of Other Supplies and materials for Project Binhi ICT and ISPORT SA PIO Deadline08 May 2026 12716930 Purchase of Supplies for Suportado Kita Program Deadline11 May 2026 12716931 SK Sangandaan Drag Race Showdown 2 0 and HIV Awareness Program Deadline19 May 2026 12716933 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Rice Combine Harvester Deadline12 May 2026 12716935 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC SYSTEM Deadline07 May 2026 12716936 Purchase of 6 000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline07 May 2026 12716938 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12716939 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline07 May 2026 12716940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OTHER SUPPLIES SEMI EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT AND SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE FIXTURES FOR THE 2nd QUARTER-LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline11 May 2026 12716942 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD 0 15M X 4 10M X 146M X 89 79 CU M Deadline12 May 2026 12716944 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for immediate field validation and damage assessment Deadline11 May 2026 12716946 PROCUREMENT OF BATTERY FOR GENERATOR IN SUPPORT TO BDRRMP Deadline07 May 2026 12716947 Purchase of Office Equipment Laptop for Public Employment Service Office PESO Deadline12 May 2026 12716948 PEST CONTROL TREATMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE NEW PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline07 May 2026 12716949 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR DEMOLITION OF DILAPIDATED BUILDING AT LIBERTAD NATIONAL VOATIONAL SCHOOL Deadline12 May 2026 12716950 RFQ Number 26-04-00525 - PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL LUNCH AND 2 SNACKS IN CONNECTION DURING THE CONDUCT OF COORDINATION AND ALIGNMENT MEETING WITH LOCAL STAKEHO Deadline11 May 2026 12716952 Support Program for SAF Personnel for Peace and Order Operations Rice 2nd QTR Donations - Mayor s Office Deadline07 May 2026 12716953 Job Order for Labor and Materials 1 unit Mitsubishi Strada Replacement of cross joint etc Deadline07 May 2026 12716955 2 boxes Cat6 UTP Cable 79 pcs Flash Drive 16GB USB etc Deadline07 May 2026 12716956 3 units Computer Desktop with Complete Accessories etc Deadline07 May 2026 12716957 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 4 ONE 1 UNIT LCS TAMBO ES AYUNGON NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12716959 Supply and Delivery of Revised on July 29, 2004 Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Access Road Deadline21 May 2026 12716960 Procurement of Catering Services and Venue SLPL Deadline26 May 2026 12716961 INSTALLATION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 May 2026 12716962 INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM TROMPA AND CCTV CAMERA Deadline12 May 2026 12716963 Purchase of LED Billboard components supplies for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline11 May 2026 12716964 Construction Supply JHS Deadline07 May 2026 12716965 Construction Supply SHS Deadline07 May 2026 12716966 Supply delivery of Food Packs to be distributed to PNP Personnel during Semana Santa 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12716967 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR THE POST-CONFERENCE FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS DTOT ON THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURR Deadline07 May 2026 12716968 Supply delivery of modular cabinet to be used at General Services Office-Procurement Section Deadline07 May 2026 12716969 Supply delivery of food packs to be given to various agencies during Semana Santa 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12716970 Procurement and Delivery of 2nd Quarter 2026 Supplies of Kuya ES Deadline07 May 2026 12716971 Supply delivery of other supplies to be used at Tanauan kanlungan Center Deadline07 May 2026 12716972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR INDIGENT DIALYSIS PATIENTS 2ND QUARTER Deadline11 May 2026 12716973 Supply and Delivery of 5 Gallons and 350 mL Purified Drinking Water for One 1 Year Deadline11 May 2026 12716974 Procuremen of Food Packs and Demonstration Materials for the project entitled Livelihod Enrichment Training - Perfume Making Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us