Philippines Tenders - 5 May 2026 (Page 4 of 6)

1,181 tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12717456 Van Rental for the conduct of Operations and Maintenance Audit system of ROMAT to completed PRDP Subprojects in the Province of Negros Occidental Deadline11 May 2026 12717457 Solicitation No RSU-2026-03-012 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Tools for Romblon State University Repost ABC PhP950 297 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12717458 PR No 100-2026-0735 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Hotel Accommodation for Regional Animal Disease Task Force Meeting 2nd Quarter Deadline07 May 2026 12717459 PR Nos 100-2026-0805 0806 0807 0812 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for the conduct of PCDO s following activities 1 LOT Deadline07 May 2026 12717460 PR No 100-2026-0792 Procurement of T-Shirt Dri-fit Deadline07 May 2026 12717461 IB No 2026-063-A Rebidding of Procurement of Production of T-Shirts Deadline26 May 2026 12717462 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Don Mariano Sapigao Farm to Market Road Deadline11 May 2026 12717463 School Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12717464 PB-26-079 Supply Delivery of Medicines Medical Supplies for the implementation of Family Planning Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline11 May 2026 12717465 Procurement of 1 unit SUV vehicle Office of the Mayor Deadline25 May 2026 12717466 Goods 2026-027 Supply and Delivery of Four 4 units Brand New Vehicle Coaster 29 seaters Catbalogan City Deadline25 May 2026 12717467 Purchase of Laptop Deadline07 May 2026 12717468 IB No 2026-044-A Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings_Seminars in Malay Aklan Framework Deadline26 May 2026 12717469 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS FOR SUMMER IN-SCHOOL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline11 May 2026 12717470 PROCUREMENT DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE IN BARANGAY STA MARIA BARAS CATANDUANES Deadline18 May 2026 12717471 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD BARANGAY BUGAYONG STA 194 492 STA 195 100 BINALONAN PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12717472 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BARANGAY SAN JOAQUIN BALUNGAO PANGASINAN STA 0 000 STA 0 428 Deadline25 May 2026 12717473 Van Rental for the conduct of PSPIA-Based Documentation of Good Practices and Lessons Learned for PRDP Scale-Up Implementation Deadline11 May 2026 12717474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT ON THE MODERNIZATION OF NATIONAL ASSESSMENTS ALIGNED WITH CLASSROOM ASSESSMENTS Deadline07 May 2026 12717475 PR Nos 100-2026-0734 0736 0737 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of PVET s following activities 1 LOT Deadline07 May 2026 12717476 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12717477 IB No 2026-057-A Rebidding Procurement of Catering Services in Antique with Stage Decorations Deadline26 May 2026 12717478 Construction of Boundary Marker Deadline07 May 2026 12717479 IB No 2026-068-A Rebidding of Procurement of Vehicle Rental in Western Visayas docx Deadline26 May 2026 12717480 Procurement of Materials for the Improvement of Pavement Deadline07 May 2026 12717481 Supply and delivery of materials for the Improvement of Operation Center Deadline25 May 2026 12717482 Construction of Drainage Deadline20 May 2026 12717483 Supply delivery of 1 unit pump and engine in support to Irrigation Network Services of Corn Program for CY 2026 Repost w an ABC of P90 000 00 PR No 2026-02-0728 Deadline07 May 2026 12717484 PR No 100-2026-0738 Procurement of 1 Unit Generator Deadline07 May 2026 12717485 PURCHASE OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12717486 PR Nos 100-2026-0835 0836 0837 0838 0839 Procurement of Meals and Snacks use for Various Activities of PRECY 1 LOT Deadline07 May 2026 12717487 PB-26-223 Supply Delivery of Construction Supplies for distribution to victims of hazard occurrence Deadline11 May 2026 12717488 Provision of meals for the Implementation of FGD KII Meetings and Workshops Deadline11 May 2026 12717489 Procurement of One 1 Unit of Thawing Water Bath for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12717490 Completion of Multi Purpose Building Evacuation Center at Barangay Palanas Deadline11 May 2026 12717491 CONSULTATION WORKSHOP FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE LOCAL BIODIVERSITY STRATEGY AND ACTION PLAN Deadline06 May 2026 12717492 MOOE Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12717493 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA AND INSTALLATION Deadline18 May 2026 12717494 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12717495 Renovation Improvement of Supply Office and Bodega Deadline06 May 2026 12717496 SVP26-04-192 TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline07 May 2026 12717497 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12717498 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the Medical Dental Clinic Deadline06 May 2026 12717499 Civil Works by Contract for the Rehabilitation Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline22 May 2026 12717500 Procurement of Operating Room Light LED Portable for the use of Novaliches District Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12717501 PURCHASE INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM Deadline11 May 2026 12717502 Procurement of One 1 Unit of Slide Dryer for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12717503 Advocacy Materials to be used during the conduct of 4th Quarter Training FL Activities of CFIDP for FY 2026 under CFIDP Deadline06 May 2026 12717504 Procurement of Radiant Warmer with built-in Weighing Scale for the use of Navotas City Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12717505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline06 May 2026 12717506 PB-26-237 Supply Delivery of Various Hospital Equipment for Cotabato Provincial Hospital Amas Kidapawan City Deadline11 May 2026 12717507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INTEGRATED RESEARCH LABORATORY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12717508 PB-26-245 Supply Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital Amas Kidapawan City Deadline11 May 2026 12717509 SUPPLY HANDLING TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 2 800 BAGS OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER UNDER COCONUT VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT CVDP CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12717510 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline25 May 2026 12717511 MOOE 2026- DONATION Deadline11 May 2026 12717512 Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Sitio Bayagbag Brgy Tua Magallanes Cavite Deadline07 May 2026 12717513 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 1 2 AND 3 Deadline13 May 2026 12717514 Rental of Motor Vehicle Partner for the Conduct of Key Informant Interview KII and Focus Group Discussion FGD with the Stakeholders in the Zamboanga Peninsula Deadline11 May 2026 12717515 Purchase of Cleaning Materials Deadline12 May 2026 12717516 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the repair of classroom building Concepcion Central School Concepcion Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 12717517 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS P1 to P7 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12717518 Balik eSKwela Starter Pack Deadline11 May 2026 12717519 CONSTRUCTION OF RC PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE AT PUROK SANTAN B OF BRGY SAN JOSE PAGADIAN CITY ZDS Deadline11 May 2026 12717520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT PUROK 4A Deadline11 May 2026 12717521 Rehabilitation of Health Station Center at Purok Kapit Bisig Poblacion 4 SJOM Deadline25 May 2026 12717522 IMPROVEMENT OF SPORT FACILITY Deadline07 May 2026 12717523 YDF2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717524 PB-26-244 Supply Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital Amas Kidapawan City Deadline11 May 2026 12717525 Procurement of Patient Warming System for the use of Ospital ng Para aque I Short of Award Deadline11 May 2026 12717526 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Grills Deadline11 May 2026 12717527 Advocacy Materials Foldable Umbrella to be used for the implementation of various training and activities under CFIDP Deadline06 May 2026 12717528 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12717529 PROCUREMENT FOR THE FINISHING OF GROUND FLOOR OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 May 2026 12717530 RFO SVP No 2026-04-441 Meals and Snack Accommodation and Function Hall for 60 persons Deadline06 May 2026 12717531 RFO SVP No 2026-04-438 Training Kit Token and Tarpaulin for the Updating of Plans Manuals and Policy related to Children on May 20-21 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12717532 NCR-2605-001 0216 - PROCUREMENT OF GIVEAWAYS PROMOTIONAL PHILHEALTH YAKAP UMBRELLA Deadline06 May 2026 12717533 Procurement of Emergency Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12717534 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of LED Wall LED Transparent Screen and LED Poster with Speaker for the City Vice Mayor s Office Deadline06 May 2026 12717535 Procurement of One 1 unit of Blood Circulation Chair for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline11 May 2026 12717536 Supply and delivery of dietary supplementation of Rural Health Unit LGU Biri Northern Samar Deadline26 May 2026 12717537 Provision of ICT Supplies be Used for Office Supplies of Survey Section and DARMO Offices in the implementation of the SPLIT Project Deadline06 May 2026 12717538 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE KALAHI PROJECT COVERED COURT Deadline06 May 2026 12717539 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DARPO OFFICE USE Deadline06 May 2026 12717563 Supply, Install, Test & Commission Off-Grid Solar PV System for Fuel Dispenser Deadline18 May 2026 12717569 UNDP CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTS Deadline15 May 2026 12717601 Improvement of Stage in Sitio Tabiling Evacuation MPP Deadline15 May 2026 12717606 Supply and Delivery of One 1 lot Various Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal Poblacion Proper Deadline22 May 2026 12717607 RFQ Number 26-04-534 Catering Services with Venue for the Conduct of Stress Management Activity among Selected DOH ZP-CHD Personnel 2 Batches Deadline12 May 2026 12717609 Catering Services HR Learning Session 8 - Empowering Super Dads with Mental Health Symposium on June 6 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12717611 One 1 Lot Generator Set Deadline11 May 2026 12717613 SVP-26-1018 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation to be use during the conduct of Adolescent Peer Educator s Training Deadline06 May 2026 12717615 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline25 May 2026 12717616 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline25 May 2026 12717617 Supply and delivery of materials for construction drainage system at Purok 2A 6 and 7 Deadline26 May 2026 12717618 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for the Animal Bite Treatment Center Use Deadline11 May 2026 12717620 P R No 26-01-0099 999 Pieces Kiddie Chairs and 207 Pieces Kiddie Tables Deadline26 May 2026 12717621 Supply and Delivery of Reagents for MHO-Laboratory Use Deadline11 May 2026 12717622 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - SCHOOL BUILDING STAIRS OF THE OLD BULDING PHASE 2 Deadline12 May 2026 12717623 Adv No 26-034 Supply and Delivery of 16 units CENTRIFUGE MACHINE DIGITAL 24-PLACER for use in the Province-owned Hospitals of the Province of Cebu Deadline25 May 2026 12717624 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PUROK 14 FEEDER ROAD 5 BARANGAY TIBAL-OG NEW BARANGAY HALL AREA Deadline11 May 2026 12717625 ROAD OPENING CONCRETING MAYBACONG HINDANG PHASE 2 BARANGAY MAYBACONG - HINDANG BORONGAN CITY EASTERN SAMAR Deadline25 May 2026 12717626 RFQ Number 26-04-535 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Orientation on Nocturnal Blood Examination and FTS Kits for Lymphatic Filariasis Diagnosis For Post Evaluation Provinces Deadline12 May 2026 12717628 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2026 12717629 Supply Delivery of Occupational Safety Health Specialized Media Ink for Safety Signages IEC Campaign Deadline07 May 2026 12717631 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF SITIO BONTILAO SAN ROQUE FMR Deadline26 May 2026 12717632 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Spare Parts for Various Vehicles Deadline07 May 2026 12717634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR LIMAY SUPER RHU BARANGAY DUALE USE Deadline07 May 2026 12717635 Supply and Delivery of Materials kits to conduct learning session on environmental sanitation water source and Personal Hygiene specially proper hand washing with clean water a Deadline07 May 2026 12717637 ITDD HEALTH -26-SERVICES-0357B PROCUREMENT OF DATA COLLECTION TOOL SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 May 2026 12717638 LEAD GOWN AND LEAD THYROID COLLAR Deadline07 May 2026 12717639 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OSPITAL NG MALABON 2ND QUARTER Deadline07 May 2026 12717640 PROCUREMENT OF RICE 25KGS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO INDIGENT WALK-IN CLIENT Deadline07 May 2026 12717642 OFFICE CHAIRS MONOBLOCK AND SQAURE TABLE Deadline07 May 2026 12717643 Supply Delivery of Brand New Motor Vehicle MPV Deadline28 May 2026 12717644 ACQUISITION OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES TO BE USED AT CABARROGUIS QUIRINO Deadline07 May 2026 12717646 QCADAC-26-GARMENTS-0337B PROCUREMENT OF POLO AND ROUNDNECK T-SHIRTS Deadline26 May 2026 12717649 PROVISION OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES FOR MODERN FAMILY PLANNING SERVICES IN ALL BARANGAY HEALTH CENTERS Deadline07 May 2026 12717651 26KH0037 Re-invitation Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Mambuaya Sta 0 000 - Sta 1 000 Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12717652 1 unit Transport Vehicle under PR No 2026-05-006 Deadline12 May 2026 12717654 QCCCD-26-APP-0618 PROCUREMENT OF WATER DISPENSER AND OTHERS Deadline12 May 2026 12717656 26KH0007 Re-invitation Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building 3STY6CL School Building at Canitoan Elementary School School ID 128001 Barangay Canitoan Cagayan Deadline25 May 2026 12717658 Supply and Delivery of promotional T-shirts printed with Health Promotional Campaign Deadline07 May 2026 12717660 Purchase and Delivery of Organic Insecticide For Tobacco - Municipal Wide Galimuyod Ilocos Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12717661 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12717662 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Foliar Fertilizer Deadline11 May 2026 12717665 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12717666 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12717669 2026-GOODS-042_Procurement of ICT and Laboratory Equipment and Machineries Printers with Inks Deadline11 May 2026 12717670 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL DAILY OPERATION AND SCHOOL PROGRAMS - TIBUHOL ES 1ST QUARTER 2026 MOOE Deadline11 May 2026 12717671 SUPPLY AND DELIVRERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL LOADER Deadline26 May 2026 12717672 PROCUREMENT FOR PARTNERSHIP AGAINST HUNGER AND POVERTY PROJECT PAHP FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12717673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 May 2026 12717674 100-2026-03-794 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline06 May 2026 12717675 MINOR REPAIR OF 7 SPAN OF FENCE FLOOR TILES FOR OFFICE REPAINTING OF CLASSROOM WALLS DOORS AND CEILINGS Deadline11 May 2026 12717676 Construction Improvement Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Calle Cariagas Mercedes Deadline11 May 2026 12717677 SVP-26-1031 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation to be use during the conduct of Personal Communication Counseling Skills Training for Family Planning Program - Batch III - IPH Deadline06 May 2026 12717678 SVP-26-1020 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation to be use during the conduct of Annual Program Implementation Review of National Immunization and Cold Chain and Logistics Manag Deadline06 May 2026 12717679 SVP-26-1033 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation to be use during the conduct of Comprehensive Drug Prevention and Rehabilitation Training for Facilitotors Health Workers and D Deadline06 May 2026 12717680 Repair and Rehabilitation of comfort rooms Deadline07 May 2026 12717681 26RC0027 Construction of Road Andulauan to Binicuil Barangay Andulauan Ilog Negros Occidental Sta 1 446 - Sta 1 961 Sta 2 369 - Sta 2 432 Deadline26 May 2026 12717682 26RC0022 Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Tomarog Br B00477NR along Dancalan - Candoni - Damutan Valley Rd Deadline26 May 2026 12717683 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK WITH COMPACTOR 4X2 -REBID Deadline25 May 2026 12717684 Procurement and Delivery of 2nd Quarter 2026 Paint of Kuya ES Deadline07 May 2026 12717685 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL- REBID Deadline25 May 2026 12717686 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY SAN ISIDRO MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline12 May 2026 12717687 CONCRETING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SAMPALOC ST BRGY BALON ANITO MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline12 May 2026 12717688 Preventive Maintenance and System Check Up of Fujifilm FCR Prima T2 Image Processor and Fujifilm Drypixlite Printer BOQ Manila Deadline06 May 2026 12717689 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE FIXTURES FOR MSWDO Deadline12 May 2026 12717690 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF KM 0 DEATH MARCH MARKER AT MARIVELES BATAAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12717691 PURCHASE OF TABLET CASE WITH TEMPERED GLASS FOR GRADE 10 11 AND 12 STUDENTS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline12 May 2026 12717692 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Fuel Oil and Lubricants FOL for CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12717693 RFQ 2026-05-061 Procurement of Food Services for the Conduct of Division Training of TLE Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum on May 25-29 2026 and June 2-6 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717694 SVP26-04-191 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline07 May 2026 12717695 RFQ 26-250 Supply and Delivery of Various Cordless Ultrasonic Dissectors Supplies for Operating Room Use 4 Line Items Deadline06 May 2026 12717696 Procurement of One 1 Unit of CPAP Machine for the use of SAN JUAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12717697 Construction of Bleacher with canopy Barangay Banocboc Deadline12 May 2026 12717698 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING GROUND FLOOR Deadline15 May 2026 12717699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH 5 00-M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT BARANGAY CAWAYANIN ILAYA CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12717700 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline15 May 2026 12717701 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for the Installation of Streetlights Sherwood Deadline25 May 2026 12717702 Purchase of Air Conditioning Unit for Accounting Office Deadline06 May 2026 12717703 2026-GOODS-039_Procurement of Laboratory Equipment and Machineries for Lingayen Campus Biology Deadline25 May 2026 12717704 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES CANALIZATION Deadline15 May 2026 12717705 2026-GOODS-040_Procurement of Laboratory Equipment and Machineries for Lingayen Campus Chemistry Deadline25 May 2026 12717706 Procurement of Computer Set for Operation Timpbang OPT Program Encoding Deadline06 May 2026 12717707 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - BURGOS Deadline15 May 2026 12717708 Meals and Snacks for Rural Women s Recognition Day Deadline06 May 2026 12717709 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE DETACHED Deadline15 May 2026 12717710 BAC-2026-02-0135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS CATHETERS SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT - ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline26 May 2026 12717711 Supply and Delivery of Additional Drugs and Medicines for the month of May CY 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12717712 Repair and Maintenance of BJMP Transport Vehicles for the Second Quarter CY 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12717713 Catering services for the Training on PGS Groups Towards Accrediation Batch 2 Adams Ilocos Norte June 1-5 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12717714 BAC-2026-02-0102 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES MUSCULO-SKELETAL SYSTEM SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline26 May 2026 12718068 Bid No 26-0515 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS - MAGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12718069 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Phase I Deadline15 May 2026 12718070 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of Purok Pioneer Village Deadline15 May 2026 12718071 Bid No 26-0513 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES - MO Deadline11 May 2026 12718088 SUPPLY OF UTILITY VAN Deadline19 May 2026 12718094 Procurement of Catering Services Framework Agreement Balintawak Pagadian City Deadline26 May 2026 12718095 Rehabilitation Improvement of Tattawa to Sitio Pattong FMR Deadline22 May 2026 12718096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER PARTIAL BARANGAY MACPAC CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12718097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BRGY MADULAO CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12718099 Procurement of Fuel for NIA Services and Equipment for the use of NIA-Regional Office Balintawak Pagadian City Deadline26 May 2026 12718100 S20261960 Procurement of Veterinary Medicines Products and Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12718101 S20262002 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline07 May 2026 12718102 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE REHABILITATION OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CONCRETE FLOORING - FIRST BIDDING Deadline12 May 2026 12718103 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR SECOND QUARTER MOOE Deadline06 May 2026 12718104 Purchase of Farm Equipments Deadline22 May 2026 12718105 Bid No 26-0471 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDLINGS - FOR REFORESTATION PROGRAM MENRO Deadline11 May 2026 12718106 Bid No 26-0473 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR PNP OPERATION DILG Deadline11 May 2026 12718107 Bid No 26-0476 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT LAPTOP - PNP Deadline11 May 2026 12718108 Bid No 26-0504 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT DESKTOP COMPUTER - MEEDO TERMINAL Deadline11 May 2026 12718109 BRGY PAMONORAN STA CRUZ ZAMBALES VARIOUS PROJECT-PACKAGE 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12718110 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL IN SECOND QUARTER MOOE Deadline06 May 2026 12718111 Bid No 26-0505 PROCUREMENT OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT FOR MAGSO TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12718112 Procurement of Repair Materials for Maguid Elementary School Deadline08 May 2026 12718113 Bid No 26-0506 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - MDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12718114 Bid No 26-0509 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT DESKTOP COMPUTER - MO Deadline11 May 2026 12718115 Bid No 26-0512 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FIXTURES STEEL CABINET - MO Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us