Philippines Tenders - 5 May 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,181 tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12716975 PR No 100-2026-0851 Procurement of Various Tires and Batteries under PEO Deadline26 May 2026 12716976 PR No 100-2026-0854 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for Base Workshop for District I II for Isuzu Dumptruck Nissan Dumptruck FAW Dumptruck Volvo Grader etc under PEO Deadline26 May 2026 12716977 Procurement of Food Packs and Demosntration Materials for the project entitled Livelihood Enrichment Training - Dishwashing Liquid Soap Making Deadline11 May 2026 12716978 Procurement of Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter - Project USAGE Deadline08 May 2026 12716979 Procurement of School and Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 May 2026 12716980 Procurement of Other Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter - Project USAGE Deadline08 May 2026 12716981 Catering Services in Support to the Monitoring and Site Visit of TESDA Secretary Jose Francisco Benetiz and Dialogue with TESDA Beneficiary P O s Deadline07 May 2026 12716982 26RC0018 Widening of Permanent Bridges - Sualig Br B00236NR along Bacolod South Rd Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section Deadline26 May 2026 12716983 Purchase of Educational Materials Deadline07 May 2026 12716984 Foliar Fertilizer in Gel Form - 1 000 bottles 45-0-0 TE INORGANIC FERTILIZER IN GEL FORM N 45 Mn 0 0002 Cu 0 0084 B 0 0021 Zn 0 0006 Fe 0 0051 1 liter bottle etc Deadline11 May 2026 12716985 1 pckg 24-Hour Outdoor Billboard Advertising with Free Installation and Dismantling in Mabolo Cebu City for Three 3 Months Deadline11 May 2026 12716986 IPH-26-611-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12716987 IPH-26-606-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12716988 Van Rental for the conduct of Operations and Maintenance Audit System of ROMAT to completed PRDP Subprojects in the Province of Aklan Deadline11 May 2026 12716989 Procurement of Agri-Input Materials needed for the Techno-Demo on Tilapia Culture for the Fresh Water Fishpond Operator Beneficiaries of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Pro Deadline12 May 2026 12716990 Procurement of Diesoline Gasoline and Oils for the use of Aklan Provincial Police Office APPO Vehicles under the Provincial Governor s Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026- Deadline12 May 2026 12716991 Van Rental for the conduct of Operations and Maintenance Audit System of ROMAT to completed PRDP Subprojects in the Province of Iloilo Deadline11 May 2026 12716992 Procurement of Board and Lodging Live-in Training thru Ordering Agreement May to December 2026 for the use of Provincial Health Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-368 Deadline12 May 2026 12716993 GSO-26-570-B Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12716994 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12716995 IMPROVEMENT OF MTO BPLO OFFICE Deadline07 May 2026 12716996 ESTABLISHMENT OF COLD STORAGE Deadline11 May 2026 12716997 GSO-25-1778-B REBID Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12716998 LOT 1 8 units Battery- 12 volts 19 plates etc 8 items LOT 2 1 unit Battery 12 volts 13 plates N70 Maintenance Free Deadline11 May 2026 12716999 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY STAGE PHASE III Deadline11 May 2026 12717000 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - BUILDING OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline07 May 2026 12717001 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTBRIDGE LINE 2 AT TALUKSANGAY Deadline12 May 2026 12717002 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HEALTH STATION Deadline12 May 2026 12717003 CONSTRUCTION OF I LABIT WEST Deadline13 May 2026 12717004 PURCHASE OF BRANDNEW MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline15 May 2026 12717005 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAN ROQUE Deadline25 May 2026 12717006 IPH-26-605-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12717007 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 7 ONE 1 UNIT LCS TINAOGAN ES BINDOY NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717008 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 1 AMLAN CES AMLAN NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717009 Procurement Rental of LED Wall with accessories for Miss Southern Leyte 2026 - PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12717010 2 units Binding and Punching Machine 150 units Calculator Compact electronic etc Deadline07 May 2026 12717011 Procurement of Various Hardware Supplies for 66th Founding Anniversary of Southern Leyte - PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12717012 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Accommodation for 66th Founding Anniversary of Southern Leyte - PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12717013 Procurement of Various Garments for 66th Founding Anniversary of Southern Leyte - PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12717014 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 9 ONE 1 UNIT LCS MAAYONGTUBIG ES DAUIN NEGROS ORIENTA Deadline25 May 2026 12717015 Procurement of Commercial Rice - PENRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12717016 Procurement of Services of a Talent and Events Agency for Annual Fiesta Celebration 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717017 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 12 ONE 1 UNIT LCS MABAID ES JIMALALUD NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717018 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 11 ONE 1 UNIT LCS BAE ES JIMALALUD NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717019 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 14 ONE 1 UNIT LCS LUYANG ES MABINAY NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717020 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 15 ONE 1 UNIT LCS BAGTIC ES MANJUYOD NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717021 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen - HCH Deadline26 May 2026 12717022 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 24 ONE 1 UNIT LCS SIBULAN CES SIBULAN NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717023 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 17 ONE 1 UNIT LCS CANDABONG ES MANJUYOD NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717024 Procurement of Various Catering Services Venue and Accommodation PENRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12717025 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel PEO-M Deadline26 May 2026 12717026 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 20 ONE 1 UNIT LCS SIAPO ES SAN JOSE NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717027 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 22 ONE 1 UNIT LCS SIATON SCIENCE HS SIATON NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717028 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 19 ONE 1 UNIT LCS PEDRO A REMOTO MES SAN JOSE NEGROS ORIENTA Deadline25 May 2026 12717029 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 28 ONE 1 UNIT LCS VICENTE I VILLA MEM ES VALENCIA Deadline25 May 2026 12717030 CY 2026 BEFF Construction and Installation of DepEd Learning Continuity Spaces LCS School Building Design Lot 26 TWO 2 UNITS LCS MAGLIHE ES TAYASAN NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12717031 Construction of Two-Storey PAMO Building of PAMO-MINP Deadline25 May 2026 12717032 Supply Delivery of Van FB Type with Dual Aircon Euro 4 CSWD Surigao City Deadline26 May 2026 12717033 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF OFFICE SUPPLIES HYGIENE KIT HIV AWARENESS SCCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12717034 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12717035 Construction of the Protected Area Management Office PAMO of Malabungot Protected Landscape MPL at Brgy Binagasbasan Garchitorena Camarines Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12717036 Procurement of Various Consumables and Fast Moving Spare Parts for the City Engineering Office Deadline11 May 2026 12717037 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the City Engineering Office Deadline11 May 2026 12717038 CONTITUATION OF LCES MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline11 May 2026 12717039 Repair nad Maintenance of Government Vehicles for MMO MTO PNP MEO and MENRO Deadline11 May 2026 12717040 Supply and Delivery of LED Panel Light for RM Badminton Hall and other Offices Venues RMSC Deadline07 May 2026 12717041 Procurement of Robotic Kits Deadline07 May 2026 12717042 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL COMPLETE Deadline12 May 2026 12717043 CONCRETING OF ROADS AND SLOPE PROTECTION AT INSTITUTIONAL COMPLEX Deadline11 May 2026 12717044 Drugs and medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12717045 Services Deadline11 May 2026 12717046 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12717047 Construction of Concrete Pavement of School Ground Cristeta Castillo Bagano Memorial High School Purok 3-Pinya Brgy Umabay Exterior Mobo Masbate Deadline25 May 2026 12717048 PURCHASE OF PAINT AND PAINT MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12717049 PURCHASE OF SNACKS Deadline11 May 2026 12717050 ITB Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline11 May 2026 12717051 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF EIGHTEEN 18 UNITS STORAGE CAPACITY ZERO ENERGY COOLING CHAMBER Deadline25 May 2026 12717052 Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline11 May 2026 12717053 FABRICATION OF IMPOUNDING FACILITY BRGY TIPO Deadline11 May 2026 12717055 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12717056 Production Supply and Delivery Basketball Uniforms and Volleyball Uniforms for SK BULI Paiklaban 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717147 Consultancy Services for Development of the Regional Agribusiness interactive website under AMAD Deadline11 May 2026 12717148 PROCUREMENT SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER CENTER_NEGOTIATED Deadline08 May 2026 12717149 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplement-Nutri Med Food packs for Under nourished Childred and Pregnant and lactating Women Deadline11 May 2026 12717150 PROCUREMENT SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FUELS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline11 May 2026 12717151 Construction of Three 3 units MP Post at Brgy Tubig-Puti Luuk Sulu Deadline26 May 2026 12717152 Procurement of Materials for Reflective Rubber Speed Humps Deadline07 May 2026 12717153 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Sitio Badjang and Installation of Solar Street Light Projects Deadline19 May 2026 12717154 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK TRES BARANGAY TUBOD SIBONGA CEBU Deadline26 May 2026 12717155 Purchase various supplies for assistance to fire victims for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline11 May 2026 12717156 Supply and delivery of Split-type Aircon with installation and Electric Stand Fan for use of OA R D under OAP 2025- Cont Deadline11 May 2026 12717157 Construction of MP Barracks at H11ID PA Camp Teodulfo Bautista Busbus Jolo Sulu Deadline26 May 2026 12717158 Supply and Installation of Split-Type Air Conditioning Unit for Barangay Office Deadline07 May 2026 12717159 Purchase of supplies and materials for stock purposes of PGSO Maintenance Division Deadline07 May 2026 12717160 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 May 2026 12717161 REI No CS 323 - HIRING OF AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT FOR THE REDUCING FOOD INSECURITY AND UNDERNUTRITION WITH ELECTRONIC VOUCHERS REFUEL PROJECT INDIGENEOUS PEOPLES SAFEGUARDS Deadline11 May 2026 12717162 REI No CS 324 - HIRING OF AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT FOR THE REDUCING FOOD INSECURITY AND UNDERNUTRITION WITH ELECTRONIC VOUCHERS REFUEL PROJECT CLIMATE CHANGE SPECIALIST Deadline11 May 2026 12717163 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline07 May 2026 12717164 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables for the implementation of Integrated Research Laboratory Deadline07 May 2026 12717165 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY BEDDENG LAUD VIGAN CITY ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12717166 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT SEMINAR Deadline07 May 2026 12717167 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expandable equipment for the Conduct of Optimization Trials Deadline07 May 2026 12717168 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AUTO SUPPLIES CLUSTER 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12717169 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Reagents for the Optimization Trials of Agar and Alginate Production Deadline07 May 2026 12717170 PURCHASE OF MALUNGGAY CAPSULE FOLIC ACID NUTRITIONAL FOOD PACKS Deadline11 May 2026 12717171 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Equipment for the project Optimizing Hatchery Performance of Blue Swimming Crab Portunus Pelagicus Deadline07 May 2026 12717172 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS AIRCON Deadline11 May 2026 12717173 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HOT MEALS FOR FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline11 May 2026 12717174 VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR BDRRM BASIC FIRE FIGHTING FOR BRGY FIRE RESPONDERS Deadline11 May 2026 12717175 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Grow-out Culture of Milkfish in Floating Bamboo Raft Cage Deadline07 May 2026 12717176 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR SK SAN MIGUEL LEAGUE Deadline11 May 2026 12717177 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Dormitory Facilities of FFRDC Deadline07 May 2026 12717178 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12717179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM PREPAREDNESS MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12717180 PURCHASE OF DISASTER AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12717181 REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF LGU BUILDINGS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12717182 Procurement of Various Catering Services - PDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12717183 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of the Integrated Research Laboratory Facilities Deadline07 May 2026 12717184 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Venue - PHSO Deadline26 May 2026 12717185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND RESCUE EQUIPMENTS Deadline12 May 2026 12717186 Small Value Procurement Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Wall-Mounted Automatic Digital Tire Inflator Air Operated Heavy Duty Impact Wrench and Pol Deadline07 May 2026 12717187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT PUROK DTM Deadline18 May 2026 12717188 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP Deadline25 May 2026 12717189 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals for the Operation of FFRDC Laboratory Deadline07 May 2026 12717190 INSTALLATION OF WATER PIPE Deadline12 May 2026 12717191 PROCUREMENT OF SIXTEEN 16 CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION CCTV CAMERAS WITH MONITOR AND ACCESSORIES Deadline22 May 2026 12717192 Procurement of Diphenhydramine 50 mg capsule Deadline11 May 2026 12717193 Procurement of Fluoxetine 20mg capsule Deadline11 May 2026 12717194 Procurement of Clozapine 25mg tablet Deadline11 May 2026 12717208 Procurement of representation expense for the hosting of Eid l Adha Celebration on May 27 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12717212 PROVISION OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES IN BEGONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 May 2026 12717215 HEALTH-26-DM-0571 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR HUMAN Deadline26 May 2026 12717217 INSTALLATION OF 12 UNITS SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 May 2026 12717218 OCM-LDRRMF QCSBCDPO -26-HLMF-0487 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND BUSINESS CONTINUITY RESILIENCY PLAN TRAINING Deadline26 May 2026 12717219 Supply and Delivery of Passbox for Compounding Chemotherapeutic Drugs Deadline07 May 2026 12717220 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-FFRSE-0529B PROCUREMENT OF BOAT PADDLE Deadline12 May 2026 12717221 26KH0053 Construction Completion of Multi Purpose Building 4STY8CL School Building at Iponan National High School School ID 304117 Barangay Iponan Cagayan de Oro City Mis Deadline25 May 2026 12717222 26KF0045 Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga Rd -K1615 559-K1615 561 Deadline12 May 2026 12717223 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF BARANGAY KINALANGAY VIEJO ROAD Deadline26 May 2026 12717224 MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MODERN FAMILY PLANNING SERVICES IN ALL BARANGAY HEALTH CENTERS Deadline07 May 2026 12717225 RFQ Number 26-04-539 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Semestral AFP Expert Panel Meeting Deadline13 May 2026 12717226 FEEDER ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1 GABRIELA SILANG DIFFUN QUIRINO Deadline26 May 2026 12717227 26KF0047 Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga Rd -K1612 406-K1612 408 Kapata Deadline12 May 2026 12717228 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD 3 5M X 015M X 65M Deadline12 May 2026 12717229 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AGRICULTURAL FORESTRY EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEER OFFICE THIS MUNICI Deadline11 May 2026 12717230 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR 4 UNITS UTILITY VAN DSL AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 2026-04-72 Deadline26 May 2026 12717231 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12717232 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MACHINERIES FOR THE MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE MEO THIS MUNICIPALITY GDS-2026-017-amp-53 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12717233 CAO-26-CE2-0586 PROCUREMENT OF JACKHAMMER Deadline12 May 2026 12717234 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD ZONE 6 TABANAO-MERCADO AREA Deadline13 May 2026 12717235 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12717236 DBO-26-OE-0628 PROCUREMENT OF COPIER MACHINE Deadline12 May 2026 12717237 RFQ Number 26-04-541 Catering Services for the 18-day Campaign to End VAW Deadline13 May 2026 12717238 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for use in HVCC Rice Corn - Prov Nursery and regular agricultural crop production for small farmers provincewide Prov Agriculture Office Bo Deadline07 May 2026 12717239 COMPLETION OF CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD AT REDHILLS BRGY NEW DAGUPAN CALINTAAN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline13 May 2026 12717240 1 Lot Job Order Rehabilitation of Fire Detection and Alarm System FDAS of SDNPH Deadline07 May 2026 12717241 3 gals All-Purpose Metal Treatment Additive Deadline07 May 2026 12717242 1 lot - 5 pails Car Shampoo 5 pails Car Shine Deadline07 May 2026 12717243 Procurement of Office Equipment Maternity and breast feeding kits for Social and Behavioral Change Implementation 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717244 Sound System Lights LED Wall Rental Deadline07 May 2026 12717245 Supply Delivery and Assembly of 13-sets Desktop Computer with Printer set for Municipal Health Office Use Deadline15 May 2026 12717246 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCON Deadline12 May 2026 12717391 Supply, Install, Test & Commission Off-Grid Solar PV System for Fuel Dispenser Supply, Install, Test & Commission Off-Grid Solar PV System for Fuel Dispenser Deadline18 May 2026 12717408 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline25 May 2026 12717409 BARANGAY INFRA-PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BRGY PITOGO BRGY PITOGO SANTA FE LEYTE 2026-03-infra Deadline11 May 2026 12717410 ELECTRONIC HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM for Human Resource Office use Deadline20 May 2026 12717411 GAD TRAINING FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12717418 UNDP CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTS UNDP CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTS Deadline15 May 2026 12717423 CONCRETING OF PARKING AREA Deadline25 May 2026 12717424 Procurement of Risperidone 2mg tablet Deadline11 May 2026 12717425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE BENEFICIARIES OF RTL UNDER LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM IN THE PROVINCES OF ORIENTAL MINDO Deadline08 May 2026 12717426 Procurement of DPD diethyl-p-phenylenediamine Free Chlorine Reagent Deadline11 May 2026 12717427 Procurement of Fluphenazine Decanoate 25mg ml 1ml ampoule Deadline11 May 2026 12717428 Small Value Procurement Repair and Replacement of Parts of Diode Laser for EYE CENTER Section Deadline07 May 2026 12717429 INSET TRAINING FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12717430 Small Value Procurement Repair and Replacement of parts of Defibrillator of 5 EAST Deadline07 May 2026 12717431 Small Value Procurement - Basic Preventive Maintenance and Validation of Biosafety Cabinet of LAB-BACTERIOLOGY Deadline07 May 2026 12717432 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline12 May 2026 12717433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS CLUSTER 4 Deadline12 May 2026 12717434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM CANAL AT SITIO BAGONG LOOK BARANGAY MADULAO CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12717435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12717436 PR 26-03-0638 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BODEGA STORAGE HOUSE GATE SLABS AND SCREENS CUTWALKS AND OTHER IMPROVEMENT P Deadline07 May 2026 12717437 Extension with concreting of pathway Deadline13 May 2026 12717438 Installation and Improvement of CCTV Camera Deadline11 May 2026 12717439 PACKED MEALS AND POLO SHIRT FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING WORKSHOP OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS TEAM ON THE PRODUCTION AND PUBLICATION OF PRINT AND NON-PRINT MEDIA MATERIALS Deadline07 May 2026 12717440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12717441 PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE EXTENSION OF MMSU CARES IRRIGATION CANAL IN BRGY QUILING SUR CITY OF BATAC ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 May 2026 12717442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR 16th CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline25 May 2026 12717443 YDF 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12717444 Procurement of Systems and Services in support of the Philhealth Yakap Program Deadline18 May 2026 12717445 Purchase of Pastic Tables Chairs and Food Packed for Affected by the Calamity Disaster Deadline26 May 2026 12717446 Purchase of snacks for summer league players 26-35 36-44 45 up Deadline11 May 2026 12717447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PMNP-PBG PROGRAM Deadline25 May 2026 12717448 Purchase of DSLR Deadline07 May 2026 12717450 Procurement of Various Catering Services Venue and Accommodation - PVSO Deadline26 May 2026 12717451 IB No 2026-045-A Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings_Seminars in Guimaras Deadline26 May 2026 12717452 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline11 May 2026 12717453 Construction of MPP Stage Deadline07 May 2026 12717454 NSSC-Y-0426-055 Deadline07 May 2026 12717455 RFQ 2026-04-003 Deadline08 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us