Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2026 (Page 1 of 9)

1,721 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12745047 BOOK, COLUMNAR PAPERBOUND, 16 COLUMNS, 150 PAGES, AS PER NPC SAMPLE Deadline12 May 2026 12745057 Purchase of Grocery Items for Tanauan City Bahay Pag-asa Center food and other supplies stocks for three months Deadline11 May 2026 12745064 Supply and Delivery of Top Soil Covering Sanitary Landfill Facility Operation and Maintenance Deadline11 May 2026 12745073 Supply Delivery Vegetables Seeds Deadline28 May 2026 12745083 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SAINT FRANCIS HOMES I Deadline20 May 2026 12745096 26RH0022 RE-BID RE-ADV -Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services-Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered C Deadline26 May 2026 12745098 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 May 2026 12745102 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 2 Malalao Deadline27 May 2026 12745124 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Proposed Construction of Basketball Court Canopy Deadline13 May 2026 12745151 Supply Delivery Installation and Testing for the Replacement of Defective AC Drive for the Passenger Elevator No 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12745164 26RH0024 REBID RE-ADV -Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Cadawinonan D Deadline26 May 2026 12745226 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Mass Transport Vehicle Bus Deadline25 May 2026 12745252 ITDI-260631-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METHANOL-TECHNICAL GRADE Deadline11 May 2026 12745267 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN DISTRIBUTION LINE AT BLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 May 2026 12745282 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP LAPTOP AND MULTI-MEDIA PROJECTOR Deadline11 May 2026 12745296 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Uniforms Bantay Gubat Implementation Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12745370 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used in BJMP for 2nd qtr for the year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12745413 SPORTS OFFICIATING - BASKETBALL 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12745427 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION Deadline13 May 2026 12745490 Extension of Lines and Installation of one 1 25 KVA Transformer Deadline25 May 2026 12745499 Procurement for the Reprinting of HRVVMC Flyers Deadline11 May 2026 12745505 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12745506 PROCUREMENT OF TABLET AND BIOMETRIC MACHINES FOR RHU STO NI O ABTC SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12745555 Upgrading of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan From Level 1 to Level 2 Narvacan Ilocos Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12745568 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used at the City of the City Mayor Deadline11 May 2026 12745574 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Creek Cover with Beams Deadline13 May 2026 12745582 P R 2026-04-0004 Purchase of 1 Unit - Concrete Cutter and Eight 8 other items for Repair and Maintenance of Handtools Cebu City Deadline12 May 2026 12745608 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT 1 TRAILER TYPE UPGRADED EMERGENCY DISINFECTION SYSTEM Deadline13 May 2026 12745616 PGSO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Materials for Repair and Repainting of Various Offices and Facilities Deadline11 May 2026 12745623 2026-05-298 PROCUREMENT OF WINDOW BLINDS WITH INSTALLATION - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12745630 Repair of Roofing of Day Care Center Brgy Villa Vicenta Deadline11 May 2026 12745640 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for the Office of the Governor Deadline11 May 2026 12745648 Renovation of Comfort Room and Replacement of Tiles Ground Floor Second Floor and Third Floor RE-ADVERTISED Deadline25 May 2026 12745654 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12745692 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF UPS Deadline11 May 2026 12745708 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN DISTRIBUTION LINE AT DUALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 May 2026 12745714 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials Fittings Deadline13 May 2026 12745719 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEALS SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAINING OF COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER WORKERS Deadline13 May 2026 12745724 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies to be used in the Livestock Production Project of Organic AgricultureProgram of DA-INREC Dingras Station Deadline12 May 2026 12745727 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for School Gear Program of the Municipality Deadline18 May 2026 12745732 RFQ Number 26-05-0545 Procurement of Oil Immersion Deadline13 May 2026 12745743 4 EA PORTABLE USB TYPE MICROPHONE KIT AND 20 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12745748 Sign and Seal of Electrical Plans for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Gymnasium Samal Bataan Deadline11 May 2026 12745767 P R 2026-04-0005 Purchase of 50 pc - Paint brush 4 and Twelve 12 other items for Repainting of Curbs Signage and Center Island for All National Roads Cebu City Deadline12 May 2026 12745772 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Storage Facility for Dredging Materials Deadline11 May 2026 12745775 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables and Other Supplies and Materials 2nd 3rd - MGAD Deadline11 May 2026 12745778 PURCHASE OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS FOR FARMER S ASSOCIATION COOPERATIVES FCA S IRRIGATORS ASSOCIATION Deadline11 May 2026 12745784 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 May 2026 12745785 MHSD-ADMIN-0526-01 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE MACHINERIES OFFICE AND ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12745786 Procurement of LED Wall Display with Accessories Deadline14 May 2026 12745787 Procurement Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair of Perimeter Fence at Carosucan Elementary School Deadline11 May 2026 12745789 6 EA UHF FREQUENCY DISPLAY UNIT AND 33 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12745790 2026-05-290 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR AMBULANCE - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12745791 2 EA MULTI-MEDIA DISPLAY 65 INCHES AND 23 OTHER L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12745794 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Speakers Deadline11 May 2026 12745796 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL PHASE II, DIBTONG RADIWAN IVANA Deadline26 May 2026 12745797 Supply and delivery various agricultural supplies to be used in sheep multiplier farm at DA-INREC Batac Station Deadline12 May 2026 12745798 PROCUREMENT OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE Deadline11 May 2026 12745800 Procurement of Tires Deadline11 May 2026 12745802 PR 26-05-0096-C Motor Pump Supply Installation to ensure the continues and reliable water supply PNP Deadline11 May 2026 12745803 Completion of Barangay Hall Purok 4 Alino Magnao Deadline27 May 2026 12745804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY ICT EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2026 CAPITAL OUTLAY Deadline11 May 2026 12745805 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE WING VAN TRUCK 6X4 UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 12745807 Labor and Material for the Overhaul Maintenance of LTOR5 Motor Vehicle Starex AAC-1142 Deadline11 May 2026 12745809 Supply and Delivery of PE Tubing and Plastic Fittings Deadline11 May 2026 12745810 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Integrated Regional NBS-NBHS Seminar for 1st Semester on June 24-25 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline12 May 2026 12745811 RICE DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM TO THE POOREST OF THE POOR DUE TO THE ECONOMIC AND COST-OF-LIVING CRISIS LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline19 May 2026 12745813 Supply and Delivery of Fiberglass Basketball Board for the Office of the Governor Deadline11 May 2026 12745815 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel and Unleaded Gasoline Deadline11 May 2026 12745816 Construction of Local Roads at Lusuac Pe arrubia Abra Deadline27 May 2026 12745817 Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline12 May 2026 12745818 Procurement Delivery of Various Materials for the Concreting of Pathways at Banaoang National High School Deadline11 May 2026 12745819 REPAIR AND REPAINT OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE WHOLE BODY TOYOTA HI-ACE LOBOC BOHOL Deadline11 May 2026 12745821 Sintra Board with Standee for YAKAP Mall Based Signages Deadline11 May 2026 12745823 Procurement of LED Scoreboard and LED Lights and Electrical Wiring - Danicop Deadline25 May 2026 12745824 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER INSTALLATION OF LOUVER Deadline11 May 2026 12745825 Supply and Delivery of materials for Improvement Expansion of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy 1 Poblacion Calbiga Samar Deadline11 May 2026 12745827 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MCRO Deadline13 May 2026 12745828 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training on Pregnancy Tracking for Primary Health Care Workers on June 10-11 2026 at a hotel in Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12745830 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs for the Office of the Governor Deadline11 May 2026 12745831 Purchase of Maternal Kit for those who Complete 8 ANC Visit PMNP _ RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12745832 Foldable Umbrella Deadline11 May 2026 12745834 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITTION OF ACROSS DRAINANGE CANAL AT MABINI ST FOR FLOOD REVENTION RISK REDUCTION BY GSO MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 May 2026 12745835 Provision of food accommodation and venue rental for the Sikwatehan sa Kalubihan Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System Deadline11 May 2026 12745836 Improvement of Felix Quimbo Memorial Elementary School Outdoor Stage Deadline14 May 2026 12745837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 SET ADVANCE WASTE SOLUTION FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12745840 IB No 2604-259 Proc of Infra Installation of Modern St Illumination at Casa Road Isabo Road to Manga-Tiptip-Cabawan Road Deadline28 May 2026 12745841 General Cleaning and Preventive Maintenance of PMO SOCSARGEN Airconditioning Units for CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12745842 Catering Services for Tree Planting Activity for Tree Planting Activity LDRRMO Deadline11 May 2026 12745843 Supplies for Computer Fee College Deadline11 May 2026 12745894 INSTALLATION OF CCTV BRGY CALABUANAN BALER AURORA BLGU-CAL-20206-05 Deadline14 May 2026 12745896 2 EA AIS MODULE RECEIVER AND 22 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12745897 Supply and Delivery for Printer LGU-CSWD Baybay City Leyte Deadline11 May 2026 12745900 1 Unit Server Computer: Deadline11 May 2026 12745901 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF MUN VEHICLE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline13 May 2026 12745902 Solar Powered Water System Deadline27 May 2026 12745904 Purchase of Various Sporting Goods for sports and Training Equipment for the City of Talisay Deadline11 May 2026 12745906 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MAXIMA CARGO Deadline13 May 2026 12745908 25GCG0007 - To Purchase of Diesel and Premium Gasoline to be used on the Service Vehicles and Equipment of the Routine Roadside Maintenance Activities Emergency Works MPP Inspe Deadline26 May 2026 12745914 Provision of Meals and Snacks - Campaign Awareness on the Importance of Proper Nutrition during the First 100 days for PMNP _ RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12745915 Supply and Delivery of Seeds for PGO CAPENRO Deadline11 May 2026 12745918 Labor and Materials for the Repair of the Electrical of PENRO Siquijor Building and Other Facilities Deadline11 May 2026 12745919 Procurement of Industrial Goods for Equipment Modernization Deadline11 May 2026 12745920 IB No 2604-261 Proc of Infra Installation of Modern St Illumination at Upper Sto Ni o Street from C P G Ave to C Darunday St Deadline28 May 2026 12745923 PR 26-03-0117-M Meals for meeting with Department Managers ADMIN Deadline11 May 2026 12745925 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CLINIC Deadline11 May 2026 12745927 FOR TRAINING IN DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY BATCH III Deadline15 May 2026 12745929 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST Deadline14 May 2026 12745932 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 3 Malalao Deadline27 May 2026 12745933 Meals and Snacks For Formulation of the Local Energy Efficiency and Conservative Plan LEECP Workshop Mainstreaming DRR CCA Concerns for Provincial Planning and Development Offi Deadline11 May 2026 12745934 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline28 May 2026 12745935 PR 26-04-0139 2-M Meals for Liga ng mga barangay special session CMO Deadline11 May 2026 12745937 Procurement of meals and snacks with use of function room and room accomodation 1night for one person to be used for different activities of MSWDO Deadline26 May 2026 12745938 PR-26-04-07-0029 Supply and Delivery of 500 kgs Welding Rod E6012 12 kgs Welding Rod All purpose E312 Deadline13 May 2026 12745941 Procurement of various supplies for the ff offices TCH PopCom GSO Treasury Office SC Office Public Market RBA Astrodome Municipal Park Old Municipal Building and TCSC Deadline11 May 2026 12745942 Procurement of various farm tools other supplies for PCA Negros Oriental Deadline12 May 2026 12745943 Procurement of 1 unit Tablet for the use of Taguig City to support its operations Deadline13 May 2026 12745944 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of DA-RFO 10 Information Caravan cum Townhall Meeting in Lanao del Norte Deadline11 May 2026 12745945 PR 26-03-0688 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP FARM EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR AERATION AND WATER CIRCULATION OF NEWLY CONSTRUCTED PONDS IN THE STATION Deadline11 May 2026 12745946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEXT GENERATION OF FIREWALL AND ENDPOINT SECURITY Deadline26 May 2026 12745947 Supply and Delivery of Solar Power Supply Installation of Power Supply - Sanitary Land Fill Deadline18 May 2026 12745949 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MHO Deadline13 May 2026 12745950 STOCKPILING AND PRE-POSITIONING OF NON-FOOD RELIEF ITEMS OF THE MALABON DRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12745956 Procurement of Various Office and ICT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12745963 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 May 2026 12745973 Purchase Drugs and Medicine LGU-Banga South Cotabato Deadline26 May 2026 12745982 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Philhealth GAMOT - Yaman ng Kalusugan Program YAKAP Deadline25 May 2026 12745986 Construction of Comfort Room at Emergency Room Annex Deadline11 May 2026 12745987 SAF6-0326-045 550 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12745989 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of PuroKalusugan Training among HRH DTTB and LGU-Hired Healthcare Workers for LaMBat ILHZ on May 12-15 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12745991 2026-05-296 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FURNITURE AND SUPPLIES - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12745993 Purchase of IT computer supplies for diff offices and attached agencies for C Y 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12745994 ICT Equipment for use in the Office of the Provincial Budget Officer in support to the Computerization Implementation of e-Budget System Deadline12 May 2026 12745996 5 EA SOURCE COUPLING AND 21 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12745998 Rental of Audio Equipment for Kneeling Carabao Festival 2026 on May 14 2026 and Technical Requirements and rental of Tables and Chairs for Kneeling Carabao Festival Thanksgiving Co Deadline11 May 2026 12745999 12 EA UHF FREQUENCY DISPLAY UNIT AND 19 OTHER L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12746004 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM BRGY CALABUANAN BALER AURORA BLGU-CAL-20206-03 Deadline14 May 2026 12746005 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL Deadline15 May 2026 12746006 Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 May 2026 12746007 18 SET HEADSPACE TIMING GAUGE AND 3 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12746009 PR 26-04-0153-M Meals for participants of seminar on positive lifestyle family lifestyle adn spiritual enrichment CSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12746010 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHIN G LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE DESLUDGING AND HAULING OF SLAUGHTER WASTE MATERIALS AT OTON PUBLIC MARKET BY MEEDO MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline11 May 2026 12746012 Catering Services during the conduct of the Fisherfolk Wellness Day on May 21 2026 in Gubat Sorsogon Deadline11 May 2026 12746013 PR 26-04-0152-M Meals for clean-up drive at San Pedro City ENRO Deadline11 May 2026 12746014 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0547 PROVISION OF PETROLEUM OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE VII Deadline11 May 2026 12746015 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK SECTORS Deadline13 May 2026 12746017 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Hall DayCare Center Deadline25 May 2026 12746018 Conduct of Soil Investigation for CY 2026 Infrastructure Project Construction of Gamu Municipal Hall Phase 1 - Main Building Area Deadline12 May 2026 12746020 Food and Snacks for Values Transformation Training or VTT on July 21-23 28-30 2026 at Barangay Townsite and Upper Port Holland Maluso Municipality Basilan Province Deadline11 May 2026 12746021 Procurement of Fortigate 200G UTM Renewal Deadline11 May 2026 12746023 Supply and Delivery of Window-Type Non-Inverter Aircon 2 0 HP Deadline11 May 2026 12746025 ICTE for Office Use Deadline11 May 2026 12746026 Supply of Labor and Materials for Principal s Conference Room Deadline11 May 2026 12746029 One 1 Lot Supply Delivery and Installation and Installation of Hardtop Canopy for Toyota Hilux Conquest 4x4 vehicle Deadline12 May 2026 12746032 Provision for catering services for the conduct of DFP 101 102 103 for Rice with Drone Demonstration Deadline11 May 2026 12746035 Installation of Solar Water Pumping System Deadline27 May 2026 12746037 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ORIENTATION TRAINING OF ARAL SUMMER TUTORS Deadline11 May 2026 12746040 2026-05-301 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12746042 Subscription of Cloud Hosting Services for Gender and Development Office Rodriguez Rizal Deadline12 May 2026 12746044 Improvement of Sports Facility Sagbayan Cultural Center Deadline11 May 2026 12746046 Rehabilitation of Bus Terminal Phase III Fabrication of Steel Barrier Bus Station Sta Cruz Deadline12 May 2026 12746047 Purchase of medicines Deadline13 May 2026 12746048 26RH0042 REBID READV -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Sta Catalin Deadline26 May 2026 12746051 REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH Station Deadline14 May 2026 12746052 Supply and Delivery of materials for Road Re-blocking Construction of Municipal Roads Pathways Deadline11 May 2026 12746054 Repair Glass Door and Wall Water Proofing Deadline11 May 2026 12746060 One 1 Lot Repair and Restoration of Automatic Swing Gate Deadline11 May 2026 12746062 Establishment of Residual Containment Area RCA Phase-2 Barangay Julita Deadline01 Jun 2026 12746063 Provision of Meals and Snacks Relative to the conduct of Barangay Nutrition Project Management BNPM Workshop for Brgy Officials and Nutrition Wokers _ RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12746064 BAC-AP-26-04-0358 DOG FOOD ETC FOR CVO PHP 287 500 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12746066 26KB0060 Construction of Road Barangay Balintawak Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 200 Kibawe Bukidnon Deadline26 May 2026 12746068 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline18 May 2026 12746118 2 EA FLASH DRIVE 4GB AND 5 OTHERS L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12746121 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for PEDIPO Deadline11 May 2026 12746123 Office Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12746124 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12746126 Barangay 820 AB - BDF 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12746128 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of DA-RFO 10 Information Caravan cum Townhall Meeting in Camiguin Deadline11 May 2026 12746130 Provision of Hybrid Vegetable Seeds for Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline11 May 2026 12746139 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AREA NEAR BOAT PARKING AT BRGY KITANG 1 Deadline13 May 2026 12746140 GOODS-2026-628- PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY YOUTH OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline12 May 2026 12746144 PR NO 2026-54-008 RFQ NO 2026-008-MAY - Procurement of Safety and Occupational Products Deadline11 May 2026 12746145 FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LUPON BUILDING Deadline25 May 2026 12746146 Procurement of Paints for Brigada Eskwela 2026 - 2nd Cycle Deadline18 May 2026 12746147 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline11 May 2026 12746148 One 1 Lot General Merchandise Deadline12 May 2026 12746149 5 lots of Catering Services for Provincial Health Office Deadline11 May 2026 12746150 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Integrated NBS-NBHS Conference for Newborn Screening Facilities in a hotel resort in Masbate City on July 22-23 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12746151 SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline13 May 2026 12746154 RFQ-PURCHASE OF GASOLINE AND DIESEL MOOE 2026 BUDGET OF BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline12 May 2026 12746156 Activity Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process CRIP Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP 2026 in Loreto Agusan del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12746157 2ND QTR 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES JHS Deadline11 May 2026 12746158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS FOR BLOOD DONORS DURING THE CONDUCT OF BLOOD LETTING ACTIVITY Deadline12 May 2026 12746159 PR 26-04-0154-M Meals for Job Fair PESO Deadline11 May 2026 12746161 Laboratory Reagents Drug Testing Kit etc Deadline13 May 2026 12746162 PEO-26-524-B Purchase of Spare Parts for use of Volvo Backhoe Loader VBHL-2 Model BL71B Volvo Pay Loaders VFL 3-7 Model L60F Volvo Vibratory Compactor VVC-5 Model SD110 Deadline14 May 2026 12746163 Delivery of IT Equipment for CTU Pinamungajan Campus Deadline11 May 2026 12746164 PROCUREMENT OF SPECIFIC ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12746165 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of CCTV of Brgy Palaslan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline20 May 2026 12746167 Delivery of Sewing Materials for CTU Pinamungajan Campus Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us