Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2026 (Page 5 of 9)

1,721 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12750258 VENUE ARTISTIC DESIGN DECORATIONS INCLUDING TABLES AND CHAIRS SET-UP FOR SOCIO-CULTURAL SERVICES 26-05-0198 Deadline11 May 2026 12750262 PACKAGE Ill -PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2026 12750268 2026-05-304 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES OPAS Deadline11 May 2026 12750269 GOODS-2026-650- PROCUREMENT OF PVC PRINTER USE OF SENIOR CITIZEN AFFAIRS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline12 May 2026 12750270 Road Concreting - Kanghumaod Deadline15 May 2026 12750272 Supply and Delivery of Various Air Conditioners Deadline11 May 2026 12750273 PRAS NO 2026-03-020 CATERING SERVICES ACCOMMODATION HALL RENTAL Deadline13 May 2026 12750276 PR No 2026-0629 Tshirt Raincoat and Vest Deadline11 May 2026 12750277 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Jun 2026 12750279 PR NO MG-PDD26-007 INK CARTRIDGE HP933 9 OTHER ITEMS Deadline13 May 2026 12750281 Waste Management and Circular Economy Equipment Waste Management and Circular Economy Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12750283 Construction Materials Deadline25 May 2026 12750286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO MALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 May 2026 12750289 Concreting of Road in Sipan T-Concha Poblacion 2 Burgos Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P1 293 847 16 Deadline18 May 2026 12750290 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Various Events Activities of the Bohol Culture Arts and Heritage Deadline12 May 2026 12750293 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENTS CONSUMABLES Deadline13 May 2026 12750302 Provision of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Basic Incident Command System Deadline12 May 2026 12750305 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750321 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT UPS FOR SUB-REGIONAL OFFICES AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES NETWORK INFRASTRACTURE Deadline13 May 2026 12750322 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750323 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750333 Call for External Collaborators- Social Protection and Climate Finance Expert, ILO CO-Manila Call for External Collaborators- Social Protection and Climate Finance Deadline11 May 2026 12750360 BAC-CEO-26-04-0030A MATERIALS FOR BACOLOD CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY BRGY 16 PHP 986 896 90 Deadline11 May 2026 12750361 Construction of Concrete Pathway Sitio Ticleb Deadline11 May 2026 12750362 GOODS-2026-0649- SERVICES OF SIPHONING OF SEPTIC TANK OF THE BJMP AND MEDICARE OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline12 May 2026 12750363 JCH-26-405-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12750365 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12750366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTIRABIES VACCINE Deadline14 May 2026 12750368 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Brgy Nasaka Maasin Iloilo Deadline15 May 2026 12750370 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE PHASE 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12750371 Purchase of Polyethylene Pipe 1 2 300m roll PGO SVP-561-2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12750374 Construction of Flood Control along Agricultural Lands Mambug Santiago Ilocos Sur Deadline25 May 2026 12750377 Supply and Delivery of Foldable Tables and Foldable Chair Deadline11 May 2026 12750378 PR 26-05-0054-O Patrol Shoes for operation section use for proper presentation safety uniformity and comfort CTMD Deadline11 May 2026 12750380 Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Car Deadline11 May 2026 12750381 Rental and Installation of Sounds Lights and LED Wall for the conduct of Various Socio-Cultural Activities during the Javier Annual Town Fiesta Celebration on May 22 to 27 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12750384 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the BALA Program Provincial Assessment and Planning LHBP Municipal Coordinators Meeting Dairy Safety Regulations and Risk Ma Deadline12 May 2026 12750385 26HD0057 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Candulawan City of Talisay Cebu 10 279406 123 841713 Deadline25 May 2026 12750387 RPCUREMENT OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS OSP CAGAS M Deadline12 May 2026 12750388 Supply Delivery and Installation of Five 5 units Drip Irrigation System under HVCDP 2026 Rebidding Deadline28 May 2026 12750389 Catering Services RHU Deadline11 May 2026 12750390 S1-BHP26-001 PB3 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for the 900kW Hydro Gensets of Balongbong HPP Deadline26 May 2026 12750391 PR 26-05-0055-O LNS for Nutrition in emergency commodities Nutrition- CHO Deadline11 May 2026 12750393 Request For Quotation Supply Delivery of Drugs Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline11 May 2026 12750394 Construction of Concrete Ramp Driveway Deadline12 May 2026 12750395 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM FOR CONSOLE INVITATIONAL BASKETBALL LEAGUE SEASON 3 AT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline11 May 2026 12750396 Job Order Services for the Procurement and Installation of One 1 Unit Radio Communication System including support equipment within the NPPNP Deadline11 May 2026 12750400 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT LAMACAN ARGAO CEBU Deadline12 May 2026 12750478 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM AND JACKET FOR PROJECT MONITORING COMMITTEE Deadline12 May 2026 12750482 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750515 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline26 May 2026 12750528 2026-05-318 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORIZED BOAT RENTAL - PGO Deadline11 May 2026 12750548 Supplies Materials for School Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12750554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR SEARCH AND RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline26 May 2026 12750557 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies RFQ No 149 Deadline11 May 2026 12750566 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750613 Purchase of Construction Supplies for BNSHI school use Deadline11 May 2026 12750620 Procurement of Services for the Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing of PCIEERD s Information Systems Cybersecurity Awareness Training and Phishing Simulation 2nd Po Deadline11 May 2026 12750635 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750638 Proposed Installation of Solar Street lights at Sitio Comverse Barangay Ngolos Barangay Cagdara-o Barangay Bagua Barangay Inapulangan Homonhon Island Barangay Victory Island and Deadline26 May 2026 12750639 2026-05-266 Procurement of Alcohol Tissue Forceps Deadline11 May 2026 12750640 Construction of Day Care Center in Brgy Linantuyan Deadline26 May 2026 12750641 sup del of labor mat phase 2 covered pathwalk Deadline11 May 2026 12750642 26HD0077 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Pakigne Minglanilla Cebu 10 252153 123 806297 Deadline25 May 2026 12750643 PEO-26-543-B Purchase of Materials for Shop Use for the maintenance of Various Provincial Owned Equipment assigned at PEP Sta Barbara Iloilo Deadline14 May 2026 12750645 Agriculture and Fisheries Development Program-Crop Sector Deadline13 May 2026 12750646 PACKAGE V -PROCUREMENT OF COFFEE DIGITAL MIOISTURE MIETER Deadline14 May 2026 12750647 PURCHASE OF ENGINE LUBRICANTS Deadline13 May 2026 12750648 5020301000-608-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12750649 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for various Colleges and Units Deadline11 May 2026 12750650 Supply and Delivery of Printed Books for College of Nursing Deadline13 May 2026 12750657 Safety and Occupational Products Deadline11 May 2026 12750658 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750660 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750662 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12750663 Purchase of Tanod Uniform and Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12750664 Supply and delivery of 4 units LAptop computer Deadline29 May 2026 12750665 1pc 3SM Battery Deadline12 May 2026 12750667 26GG0071 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Camiros Anilao Iloilo 10 980643 122 702911 Deadline26 May 2026 12750668 Modular Office Workstation Deadline13 May 2026 12750669 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment under IB No 2026-05-26 21 Deadline26 May 2026 12750670 ITDI-260639-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE-USE PETG ERLENMEYER FLASKS WITH PLAIN BOTTOM STERILE 500ML Deadline11 May 2026 12750671 26HD0082 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion Ward I Minglanilla Cebu 10 24459 123 797915 Deadline25 May 2026 12750672 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline26 May 2026 12750673 Request for Quotation for Provision of Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Visits of EVMC Owned Histopathology Laboratory Equipment Line Item bidding by Lot etc per PR no 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12750674 Sterile Water 50ml Deadline11 May 2026 12750675 PACKAGE IV -PROCUREMENT OF COFFEE SMALL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2026 12750676 Survey Expenses for 1IMB IMCOM amounting PHP 998 575 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12750677 Procurement of Works for the Construction of DA-AMIA Product Depot Deadline11 May 2026 12750678 Provision of Catering Services for the 2nd Quarter Regional Management Conference - RFQ no 2026-05-105 v2 Deadline11 May 2026 12750679 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment to be donated to Drug Education Referral Center City Mayors Office Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline13 May 2026 12750680 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline13 May 2026 12750681 S3-LUU26-009 - Fabrication Installation and Test of 60 M3 Fuel Oil Storage Tank and 20 M3 Waste Oil Storage Tank Including Construction of Spareparts Warehouse for Luuk DPP Deadline26 May 2026 12750682 26HD0083 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion Ward II Minglanilla Cebu 10 24294 123 794025 Deadline25 May 2026 12750683 TOLOSA NHS Deadline11 May 2026 12750684 26HA0010 Re-Ad Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Guiwanon Maribojoc Bohol 9 73551N 123 81244E Deadline28 May 2026 12750685 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT CATERING SERVICE FOR VARIOUS PMNP ACTIVITIES Deadline18 May 2026 12750686 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR ORIENTATION ACTIVITY FOR THE LEARNING SYSTEM REFORM POLICIES Deadline11 May 2026 12750687 25CG0322 - Repair Rehabilitation of 2 Classroom at Tinajero ES Bacolor Pampanga Deadline26 May 2026 12750688 Request For Quotation Repair Maintenance of Medical Equipment Supplies - IRNHS Deadline11 May 2026 12750689 RFQ - Preventive Maintenance of Dr Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Electrical Facilities Substation Outsource 1 LOT Deadline11 May 2026 12750690 Concreting of Chambery Road Deadline25 May 2026 12750691 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the LHSD Work Synergy 2026 on May 18-22 2026 in a hotel resort in 2nd District of Camarines Norte Deadline12 May 2026 12750692 PEDIATRIC ICU SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12750693 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONER AT ARSENAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 12750694 Procurement of All-In-One Interactive Smartboard Display System - SIIM Deadline12 May 2026 12750695 RFQ NO 26-0413 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CEILING AT THE OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR INNOVATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12750696 Supply and delivery of ICT equipment under Procurement Unit Deadline12 May 2026 12750697 Procurement and Installation of 8 Units CCTV Purok 1 3 4 and 7 Barangay Namtutan Deadline14 May 2026 12750698 NVPH 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF DEFIBRILLATOR WITH PADDLE AND MONITOR Deadline26 May 2026 12750699 ITB-2026-0017 - Procurement of Well Milled Rice Deadline19 May 2026 12750700 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline11 May 2026 12750701 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH WORKER S DAY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12750702 26KF0049 Bridge Program-Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Butadon Br B00969MN along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd Phase II Kapatagan Lanao del Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12750703 26HA0018 Re-Ad Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Evacuation Center Corella Bohol 9 68868 123 92007 Deadline28 May 2026 12750704 PR No 2026-0662 Digital Thermohygrometer 250 pcs Deadline11 May 2026 12750705 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY SAN AURELIO 1ST BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline13 May 2026 12750706 ES - GAD TRAINING MEALS Deadline11 May 2026 12750707 Sound System Equipments for City Council Office use and other government LGU activities use Deadline14 May 2026 12750708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BINDING AND FINISHING SET-UP MACHINES FOR TEDPRO Deadline11 May 2026 12750709 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AGCIO AT BRGY WRIGHT TAPAZ CAPIZ INCLUDING RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12750712 NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER WITH HARD DRIVE FOR QUOTATION Deadline11 May 2026 12750713 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOD WATER AND URBAN SEARCH RESCUE EQUIPMENT TOOLS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE ACTIVITIES Deadline15 May 2026 12750714 Purchase of CCTV Camera with Complete Accessories Deadline12 May 2026 12750718 Procurement of Subscription Renewal to Zoom Business and Office Productivity Softwarre for use of NIA Regional Office Deadline12 May 2026 12750719 THREE 3 SETS COMPUTER DESKTOP AND 2 LINE ITEMS Deadline11 May 2026 12750720 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Calaya Solar-Powered Irrigation System Deadline11 May 2026 12750722 26RD0022 - Construction of Public Water Supply System Hacienda Remedios Barangay Balabag La Carlota City Negros Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12750723 Procurement of Fuel Deadline26 May 2026 12750727 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline12 May 2026 12750728 PIN 2026-01- CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM AT BARANGAY SAUD PAGUDPUD ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 May 2026 12750729 Purchase of Equipments Behia Deadline13 May 2026 12750730 Rental of Light and Sound System Deadline12 May 2026 12750731 26HA0023 Re-Ad Road Widening Secondary Roads The President Carlos P Garcia Circumferential Rd K0054 700 K0055 696 Deadline28 May 2026 12750732 Improvement of Comfort Rooms and Basketball Court of Bacolod Arts Center BCHNS Cpd Brgy Taculing Bacolod City Deadline28 May 2026 12750733 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for LGU Offices Operations Deadline11 May 2026 12750734 2026-05-316 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTING GOODS - PGO for Vice-Governor s Office VGO Deadline11 May 2026 12750735 Purchase of Mobile eLibrary for Bacolod City Division Learners Teacher Deadline28 May 2026 12750736 Supply and delivery of African Catfish Fingerlings for Official Use in the Grow-out Culture Project in Tarlac Deadline12 May 2026 12750737 Purchase of 4 Units Brand New Full Electric Vehicle for use in the Digitalization of the Office of the Building Official Deadline28 May 2026 12750738 ITB-2026-0016 - Materials for the Fabrication of Gastronomic Tourism Carts Deadline19 May 2026 12750739 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Facilitation of Employment related Programs and Sandugo JOB FAIR Local Overseas Deadline12 May 2026 12750740 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT CABULALAAN AT BRGY SAN AURELIO 1ST BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline13 May 2026 12750741 1 Lot Foods to be served for the participants guests support staff during the conduct of Nationwide Work Immersion Fair May 14 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12750742 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL FIVE 5 UNITS VEHICLES 4 PICKUP AND 1 PASSENGER VAN FOR THE VALUE CHAIN INNOVATION FOR SUSTAINABLE TRANSFORMATION IN AGRARIAN REFORM COMMUNITIES VISTA Deadline28 May 2026 12750743 P R NO 26-04-0472 Deadline11 May 2026 12750744 Catering Services for DTOT on Revised Grades 6 9 10 Deadline11 May 2026 12750745 LTMH REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 May 2026 12750746 Delivery of various materials for rehabilitation of brgy road construction of line canal Deadline13 May 2026 12750747 General Merchandise Deadline11 May 2026 12750748 Supply and Delivery of Collaterals Advocacy Shirts to be used during the Measles-Rubella Supplemental Immunization Activity 2026 for the year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12750749 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 2ND SEMESTER OF CY 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12750750 5020399000-624-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12750752 PROCUREMENT OF TWO 2 UNIT AIRCONDITIONER WITH INSTALLATION Deadline13 May 2026 12750753 To be used for the BNS Training 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12750754 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for the Startegic Initiatives of Conduct of Consultation Sessions Deadline12 May 2026 12750755 5029902000-626-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12750756 Supply and Delivery of Desktop PC to be used for Non-Communicable Disease Unit NDCU Deadline11 May 2026 12750757 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS 1 LOT Deadline11 May 2026 12750758 132 box Ascorbic Acid 500mg tablet Vitamin C 21 others for IPHO SVP-543-2026 T-0012 Deadline12 May 2026 12750759 INSTALLATION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY MRF AT BRGY SAN JULIAN BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline13 May 2026 12750760 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Enterprise Resource Planning ERP for Financial Logistics Procurement and Human Resource under ITB no CB26-04-009COR Deadline25 May 2026 12750761 2026-05-317 PROCUREMENT OF JETMATIC PUMP AND GRASS CUTTER - PGO for the Office of SPM Irvin D Pomida SP Deadline11 May 2026 12750762 Supply and Delivery of Collaterals Arm Sleeves to be used during the Measles-Rubella Supplemental Immunization Activity 2026 for the year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12750763 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Meals for Various Marketing Activities of LHIO Lucena per IB no 2026-PB-09 Deadline26 May 2026 12750764 26GG0070 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Slaughterhouse Barangay Poblacion C Due as Iloilo 11 067778 122 604722 Deadline26 May 2026 12750765 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Training Module on Asparagus Production and Mangement Deadline12 May 2026 12750766 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of DTOT Division Training of Trainers SBTT School-Based Training of Teachers on Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curricula Deadline12 May 2026 12750767 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Radiology Information System and Picture Archiving Communication System RIS-PACS Deadline26 May 2026 12750768 Catering Services Deadline11 May 2026 12750769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS FNFI Deadline13 May 2026 12750770 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 1-2026 BILA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12750771 PVC with Jacket ID cards Deadline11 May 2026 12750772 Procurement of Equipment for Lactation Station Deadline11 May 2026 12750773 VENUE FOOD AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION Deadline11 May 2026 12750774 Procurement of Office Supplies for PWD Use Deadline13 May 2026 12750775 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF NEW FIRE PUMP Deadline13 May 2026 12750776 NEAP-RXII Procurement of Smoke Detector and Smoke control Systems Deadline11 May 2026 12750780 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF SLF ROAD WITH CANAL AT BARANGAY LOWER MALINAO PADADA DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12750782 6 RFQ-02-0151-2026-03-0232-0506-0055 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE TECHNICAL WORKING GROUP TWG MEETING FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF MINIMUM ENERGY PERFORMANCE MEP SE Deadline11 May 2026 12750783 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Livelihood Assistance to Rural Based Organization Project Deadline13 May 2026 12750784 Procurement of Venue Hotel Accommodation and Meals for the Conduct of PelikulAgraryo 2026 Training Workshop through Project SPLIT Deadline11 May 2026 12750785 Meals with Accommodation Deadline12 May 2026 12750786 Procurement of Diesel Intended to SB Legislative Office Deadline26 May 2026 12750787 RFQ No 26-04-087- PROCUREMENT FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENACE OF GAMMA COUNTERS AT NUCLEAR MEDICINE Deadline11 May 2026 12750788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK MULTIVITAMINS WITH CHLORELLA GROWTH AND MULTIVITAMINS DROPS FOR ACUTE MALNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline14 May 2026 12750789 26HF0016 - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damage Deadline25 May 2026 12750790 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline26 May 2026 12750791 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Evacuation Center Deadline13 May 2026 12750792 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL-GRADE VINYL FLOORING AT THE EMERGENCY ROOM GROUND FLOOR CANCER CENTER RE-BID Deadline26 May 2026 12750793 Procurement of Gasoline and Engine Oil for MPDO Deadline13 May 2026 12750794 26CL0021 - CONCRETING OF ROAD - SITIO MABATO BARANGAY PAITE SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES STA 0 000 - STA 0 480 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12750795 UPLB-IF-012-05-26 UPGRADING OF SUBSTATIONS SILANGAN AND KANLURAN UPLB COLLEGE LAGUNA FORMER UPLB-IF-029-10-25 REBID Deadline27 May 2026 12750796 Procurement of Family Packs for Office of Civil Defense Region I for CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12750797 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be Used for the Land Improvement of Sanitary Landfill Cell 1 at Brgy Concepcion Solano Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 May 2026 12750798 N-SS 26-04-246 1 000 sacks of Local Regular Milled Rice 50kgs sack for crisis intervention Deadline11 May 2026 12750799 26CL0023 - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY DOLORES CABANGAN ZAMBALES Deadline26 May 2026 12750800 Procurement of Motor Vehicle SUV 1 Unit Brand New Deadline26 May 2026 12750801 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIAL FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE III HEAVY RP VEHICLES FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12750802 26CL0024 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD - K0188 000 - K0189 000 Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us