Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2026 (Page 8 of 9)

1,721 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12751706 26PC0025 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE Deadline26 May 2026 12751707 Purchase of Materials for the Construction and Installation of Water Tank and Pipe at Brgy Palanogan Mahaplag Leyte Deadline14 May 2026 12751708 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER BUILDING AT PULLA-AN Deadline13 May 2026 12751709 26RD0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bacong Bago City Negros Occidental 10 520297 123 032464 Deadline26 May 2026 12751711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline26 May 2026 12751712 PROCUREMENT PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline11 May 2026 12751714 26PC0027 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MA Deadline26 May 2026 12751716 PURCHASE OF IRON FOLIC ACID SUPPLEMENTS LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline11 May 2026 12751717 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL UNIFORM Deadline11 May 2026 12751718 CFL-Printing of Tayamdan Basayahon kay Inata ja Hinambayan Deadline08 May 2026 12751721 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12751722 Procurement of Furnitures Fixtures to be used in the Establishment of GAD Corner Deadline08 May 2026 12751725 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT GARRERO ST TO DE VERA ST AT BARANGAY MAGTAKING BUGALLON PANGASINAN Deadline08 May 2026 12751726 230 bags Portland Cement (40 kgs) and 62 Line Items Deadline08 May 2026 12751727 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline08 May 2026 12751728 Supply and Deliveryfor Science and Laboratory supplies use Deadline11 May 2026 12751729 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of 3-unit Customize Desktop for special application and 4-pcs Internal SSD m2 type for the use of Planning Design Section PR No 2026-02-0036 Deadline11 May 2026 12751732 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PNP BUILDING ON THE ROOFING AND REPAINTING BRGY BUNTAY TANAUAN LEYTE Deadline13 May 2026 12751733 Supply and Delivery of Various Audio Equipment 03-002 AC PDRRMO Deadline12 May 2026 12751734 Road Reblocking Zone 2 Brgy San Miguel Nabua Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12751735 Provision for Domestic Forwarding Freight Services for Various Documents Parcels Cargo Deadline08 May 2026 12751738 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PINAGKURUSAN ALITAGTAG BATANGAS Deadline12 May 2026 12751739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 200 FOR FMR GRAVELING Deadline25 May 2026 12751740 1 lot Electrical Materials PR 232-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12751742 IB-INFRA-031-2026 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO BAREL BOX CULVERT AT BRGY TALISAY BALUD MASBATE Deadline25 May 2026 12751743 HBAC-A-2026-03-584 Deadline12 May 2026 12751745 Provision of Venue Decorations re SAN ANTONIO ZAMBALES 177th FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline08 May 2026 12751746 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline08 May 2026 12751747 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS FOR CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR VULNERABLE SECTORS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PDRRMO Deadline08 May 2026 12751748 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BALILI RIVER NEAR PINES PARK BRIDGE PHASE 2 BALILI LA TRINIDAD Deadline26 May 2026 12751749 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline15 May 2026 12751750 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12751751 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Human Resource Management Office Deadline08 May 2026 12751752 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF TRAINING ON YOUTH GOVERNANCE OF YOUTH LEADERSHIP TRAINING FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12751754 Procurement of meals for the conduct of Division Training of Teachers on Revised Grade 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline08 May 2026 12751755 Concreting of Section of Gelacio-Valdez Road 2026 at Purok 1 Brgy Pilpila Deadline25 May 2026 12751756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIS AND OTHERS 2026-03-002046 Deadline12 May 2026 12751757 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning and Janitorial Supplies for the use at NIA Regional Office V Naga City Deadline11 May 2026 12751758 6 drum ENGINE OIL SAE 15W40 200 Liters drum etc PR 301-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12751759 Repair Maint Transpo Equip Deadline08 May 2026 12751761 PR 26-05-0091-C Filing Cabinet for 201 filing and training materials CHRMO Deadline08 May 2026 12751762 Farm Perimeter Fence for Cassava Production Deadline08 May 2026 12751763 IB-INFRA-032-2026 - CONCRETING OF PALHO TO LAMPUYANG ROAD PIO V CORPUZ MASBATE Deadline25 May 2026 12751764 Conduct repair replacement and painting of exterior ceiling and roofing at Home Economics laboratory Deadline08 May 2026 12751765 Supply and delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the implementation opf Cage-for-Livelihood Project FDP-Pond Culture and Fattening of Mangrove Crav and Aquaculture Techno-Demo Pro Deadline11 May 2026 12751766 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 04-002 L PHO Deadline12 May 2026 12751767 Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Salt Washer for the DSIP cy 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12751768 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND PATHWALK Deadline18 May 2026 12751769 Installation of St Lights Solar Lee Sim going to Sitio Dike Casili Phase V at Barangay Umanday Bugallon Pangasinan Deadline08 May 2026 12751780 Catering Services for PDRRMU For Management the Dead and Missing Person Training of Trainors Coaches Training Batch 1 for 5 days Deadline08 May 2026 12751782 Construction Installation of Solar Streetlights Zone 6 Barangay Bustrac Nabua Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12751786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROTAVIRUS EIA KITS - BAC-NP 2026-02-A Deadline19 May 2026 12751787 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT BRGY NEW LABANGAN LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 May 2026 12751789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKLET TO BE USED DURING ORIENTATION FOR TOURISM WORKERS ON SAFE SPACES ACT Deadline08 May 2026 12751790 COMPLETION OF MAO BUILDING WITH GATE AND FENCE AT DICKLUM Deadline14 May 2026 12751791 Purchase of Medical Supplies BP Aparatus Set for PMNP _ RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12751792 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 1-4 BRGY TOMINA MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline11 May 2026 12751793 Construction of Viewing Deck Phase II Deadline25 May 2026 12751794 Convesion of Treasury Storage into Treasury Administration Office - MTO - LGU - Pilar Capiz Deadline08 May 2026 12751795 26HB0043 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buil Deadline25 May 2026 12751798 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS FOR HEALTH WORKER S DAY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12751799 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Rooftop Installation Fabrication of sliding Window Umanday Centro at Barangay Umanday Bugallon Pangasinan Deadline08 May 2026 12751800 MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BRGY NEW LABANGAN LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 May 2026 12751801 Purchase of Materials of the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Phase II Deadline25 May 2026 12751802 Procurement of Glass Board for the College of Teachers Education Deadline08 May 2026 12751803 INTERVENTION SERVICES FOR THE INSTITUTIONALIZATION STAGE OF THE PERFORMANCE GOVERNANCE SYSTEM FOR ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12751804 Procurement of 10 Minutes Block time with Facebook Live Deadline08 May 2026 12751805 Construction of Concrete Pathway Purok 2 Magcaraguit Dimasalang Masbate Deadline13 May 2026 12751806 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY SATELLITE MARKET AT BILA SISON PANGASINAN Deadline15 May 2026 12751807 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK KATIDTUAN NEW LABANGAN LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 May 2026 12751810 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES BID NO 260512-06 Deadline12 May 2026 12751811 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT UPPER CENTRAL BUYAGAN APACWAY-MANZANO AREA Deadline20 May 2026 12751812 Request for Price Quotation for delivery of materials for repair of staff house Deadline08 May 2026 12751813 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES BID NO 260512-07 Deadline12 May 2026 12751814 Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Project LEAD2SUCCEED Strengthening Technical Support and Leadership for School Excellence 2nd Posting Deadline08 May 2026 12751815 Improvement of Water System -Kanyuko Deadline25 May 2026 12751816 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS FOR HIV AIDS AWARENESS CANDLELIGHT MEMORIAL Deadline08 May 2026 12751817 Procurement of Kitchen Tools Equipment for Cookery NC II Training as an Exit Qualification under the DHMT Program at SNCAT Day-asan Extension Campus Deadline08 May 2026 12751818 PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD SCREENING TEST TRANSFUSION TRANSMISSIBLE INFECTIONS COST PER TEST Deadline25 May 2026 12751819 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Fire Truck RMJ607 Deadline11 May 2026 12751820 Purchase of diesel oil for the rehabilitation gravelling of Barangay Barangay San Antonio Titay ZSP FMR Deadline08 May 2026 12751821 Repair and maintenance of airconditioning units of the Provincial Agriculturist s Office Deadline08 May 2026 12751822 MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS BRGY NEW LABANGAN LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 May 2026 12751824 For the procurement of 5 unit Priest's Chair & 3 Other LI Deadline08 May 2026 12751825 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 9FSSU SPTCOM PA Deadline08 May 2026 12751828 Purchase of Medicines Calcium Carbonate Tablets for PMNP _ RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12751829 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12751830 Anti Rabies Vaccine 10ml bot etc -REBID 04-0279 City Veterinarian s Office Deadline12 May 2026 12751831 Procurement of Reproduction Services for LIAC Housing Profiling Forms Deadline08 May 2026 12751832 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GROUND AT INDAOAC TABAAN SUR TUBA Deadline12 May 2026 12751834 ROAD CONCRETING TWO 2 LANES AT ZONE 1 BRGY SANTIAGO BALATAN CAMARINES SUR LATITUDE 13 384072 LONGITUDE 123 2667112 INFRA-CB-2026-05-018 Deadline13 May 2026 12751835 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY TAPON BARANGAY ROAD Deadline25 May 2026 12751836 IB NO 2026-05-012-G SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF NEGATIVE PRESSURE SYSTEM FOR THE ISOLATION BUILDING Deadline28 May 2026 12751837 Procurement of Liquid Chlorine for the month of May 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12751838 REPAIR OF DRAINAGE COVERS Deadline18 May 2026 12751839 ROAD SHOULDERING AT ZONE 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12751840 RENTAL OF 2 UNITS VAN 12 SEATER ON JUNE 2-4 2026 ABC P64 000 00 Deadline08 May 2026 12751842 Procurement of Hardware materials for School Summer Repair Deadline08 May 2026 12751843 Procurement of Cooking Oil Clear Vegetable 1 Gallon and 2 others Deadline08 May 2026 12751844 REPAIR OF GENERATOR SET Deadline08 May 2026 12751847 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN THOUSAND THREE HUNDRED NINETY-THREE 16 393 SACKS OF RICE 5-KILOS SACK Deadline13 May 2026 12751852 26KI0017 - Asset Preservation Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Primary Roads Ozamis City Oroquieta City Rd K1739 000 K Deadline26 May 2026 12751855 PROCUREMENT OF SUBMERSIBLE DEEPWELL PUMP Deadline13 May 2026 12751857 Improvement of Municipal Ground Retaining Walls and Road Concreting Deadline26 May 2026 12751859 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPAL BLOOD DONATION Deadline08 May 2026 12751862 Improvement of Besocol Health Center Deadline13 May 2026 12751864 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY WELCOME MARKER WITH LANDSCAPING AT BARANGAY PANGAPISAN SUR LINGAYEN PANGASINAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 12751866 VOLUNTARY BLOOD DONATION TRAINING AND BLOODLETTING 2ND QUARTER Deadline08 May 2026 12751874 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline08 May 2026 12751876 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline11 May 2026 12751879 CATERING SERVICES PACKED MEALS ON JUNE-4 2026 ABC P82 550 00 Deadline08 May 2026 12751881 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES BID NO 260512-04 Deadline12 May 2026 12751883 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12751924 Lagarao Etc - GSO Deadline08 May 2026 12751949 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline12 May 2026 12751951 Construction Installation of Solar Streetlights at Zone 1 and Zone 2 Brgy San Roque Sagumay Nabua Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12751955 Invitation to Bid for INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREEETLIGHTS AT ZONE V DIKE ROAD BARANGAY DULAG LINGAYEN PANGASINAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 12751957 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF FORMULATION UPDATING OF CONTINGENCY PLAN TRAINING FOR MAY 2026 OF CDRRMO Deadline08 May 2026 12752003 148 EA TURN BUCKLE AND 18 LINE ITEMS Deadline08 May 2026 12752016 Supply and Delivery of Various Kinds of Medicines City Health Office City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline12 May 2026 12752062 PR 26-05-0088-C Laboratory Supplies to provide adequate logistics and for Aksyon Bilis Girl Power Cervical Screening Acitivity CHO Deadline08 May 2026 12752064 Request for Price Quotation for printing and delivery of customized diploma for Graduates of Batch 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12752066 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION FOR FORMULATION UPDATING OF CONTINGENCY PLAN TRAINING FOR MAY 2026 OF CDRRMO Deadline08 May 2026 12752069 Construction of 4 CL TLS Classroom with CR located at Fulong Maliona National High School Little Baguio Malita Davao Occidental Deadline12 May 2026 12752071 SUPPLLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE INVERTER AIRCON FOR NEW PMMO AND PMMO COLLECTOR S OFFICE AT THE NEW TERMINAL BARANGAY HUBANG SAN FRANCISCO AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline08 May 2026 12752077 Concreting of Local Road at Sitio Pabangriroy Brgy San Vicente Ogbon Nabua Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12752080 CONSTRUCTION OF GATE FOR MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 May 2026 12752082 EVENT ORGANIZER FOR THE CLEAN AIR FOR SUSTAINABLE ASEAN CASA PROJECT CAPACITY BUILDING WORKSHOP ON UTILIZING DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND DATA TO MONITOR AND MITIGATE AIR POLLUTION IN Deadline08 May 2026 12752084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS LGU EQUIPMENT OF ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026 12752087 Catering services for the conduct of medical and dental mission in the Province of Isabela City - REBID Deadline11 May 2026 12752089 Const of Material Recovery Facilities Deadline12 May 2026 12752092 Repair Rehab of Gymnasium located at Fishing Village National High School Malita Davao Occidental Deadline12 May 2026 12752094 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FLYERS FOR THE UNREGULATED USE OF FIRECRACKERS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12752096 Conduct repair and replacement of kitchen door and fascia board at Home Economics Laboratory Deadline08 May 2026 12752099 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR BASIC INCIDENT COMMANS SYSTEM TRAINING BICS Deadline08 May 2026 12752101 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for PDRRMU Deadline08 May 2026 12752103 Perimeter Protection for Rice Production Sites Deadline08 May 2026 12752106 1 lot Lumber Materials PR 360-26 Deadline26 May 2026 12752108 IMPROVEMENT ALONG AMBANGEG - PALANSA - BABALAK - SOKONG - KALING PROVINCIAL ROAD ABUCOT SECTION KABAYAN Deadline26 May 2026 12752111 2026 Repair of Crawler Excavator F21-170 Deadline08 May 2026 12752113 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT PARTS AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12752115 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline25 May 2026 12752118 Repair Maint Transpo Equip Supplemental Budget No 1 Res No 2026-042A Deadline08 May 2026 12752120 26KK0056 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Macopa Talisayan Misamis Oriental 124 946254 8 936658 Deadline25 May 2026 12752123 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED BRGY NEW LABANGAN LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 May 2026 12752127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOMATO AND OTHERS 2026-02-001540 Deadline12 May 2026 12752130 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE EVERY CHILC READER PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026-PGO Deadline08 May 2026 12752132 Supply and Delivery of Various Audio and Visual Equipment 04-089 A PGO Deadline12 May 2026 12752134 REHABILITATION OF BAOKOK CREEK ROAD CAYAPES KAPANGAN Deadline26 May 2026 12752136 Repair Maint Infrastrure Assets Supplemental Budget No 1 Res No 2026-042A Deadline08 May 2026 12752139 Procurement for Job Order Personnel Deadline11 May 2026 12752141 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 549EBn 54EBde PA Deadline08 May 2026 12752144 Procurement of Food and Relief Assistance for the conduct of Distribution of 2nd Tranche Cash and Food Relief Assistance to Fifty 50 Former Members of Local Threat Groups LTSs f Deadline08 May 2026 12752146 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION C-052-2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12752147 MGPINSVP 2026-040 - STORAGE BOX COTTON BALLS ALCOHOL BABY OIL WET WIPES BABY SOAPS DIAPERS ACETE DE MANZANILLA FOR F1K SUPPORT PROGRAM NANAY AND CHIKITING KITS Deadline08 May 2026 12752148 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR HIV AIDS AWARENESS CANDLELIGHT MEMORIAL Deadline08 May 2026 12752149 Supply delivery of aggregate sub-base coarse for the rehabilitation gravelling of Barangay Dalisay Titay ZSP FMR Deadline08 May 2026 12752150 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Demo Farm Development Deadline08 May 2026 12752151 FABGH RFQ PR 26-04-021 Vegetables Fruits and Others Deadline11 May 2026 12752152 Catering Services for Conduct Basic Incident Command System BICS Training-2nd Batch Deadline08 May 2026 12752210 PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES VOICE RECORDER MID-RANGE DESKTOP PRINTER Deadline08 May 2026 12752212 Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Mangyan Inter-Municipal Sportsfest 2026 on May 26-28 2026 at Sentrong Pangkabataan Sta Isabel Calapan City Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 May 2026 12752213 Repair Improvement of Gymnasium located at Mariano Peralta Elementary School Poblacion Malita Davao Occidental Deadline12 May 2026 12752214 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL KIBUNGAN Deadline26 May 2026 12752216 Procurement for Supplies and Materials Needed for the National Fish Show of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist OPA Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0372 Deadline08 May 2026 12752217 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES BID NO 260512-09 Deadline12 May 2026 12752218 PROCUREMENT FUEL FOR 24 7 OPERATION- 2ND QUARTER Deadline20 May 2026 12752221 Concrete Vibrator Engine for the use of PEO SVP 26-2911 Deadline08 May 2026 12752223 Procurement of Sliding Door with Transom and Sidelites in Analok DARK GRAY GLASS with complete accessories Deadline11 May 2026 12752296 Purchase of Desktop Computer and Flatform - Wagen Cargo Handtruck Deadline12 May 2026 12752299 FOOD FOR THE WORKSHOP FOR LAND USE PROPOSAL CLUP Deadline12 May 2026 12752301 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2026 12752302 CONSTRUCTION OF BUGAS-BUGAS COVERED COURT Deadline20 May 2026 12752303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES INTENDED FOR TUBERCULOSIS DIRECTLY OBSERVE TREATMENT SHORT-COURSE TB-DOTS PROGRAM OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline12 May 2026 12752304 IMPROVEMENT OF GROUND FLOOR OFFICE MSWDO AT GROUND FLOOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING POBLACION 38 INFANTA QUEZON Deadline14 May 2026 12752306 Supply and Delivery of Materials Labor and Equipment for the Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Local Access Road in Brgy Bukal Padre Garcia Batangas Deadline26 May 2026 12752307 To ensure the proper maintenance and operational readiness of the Office Vehicle Montero Sport Plate No SAA 7442 through necessary engine repairs and replacement of defective com Deadline11 May 2026 12752308 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for Cy 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12752311 RFQ No 2026-28 Procurement of Video Cloud Conferencing Software Deadline12 May 2026 12752312 Procurement of Transportation Services of SDO1 Pangasinan Delegates for 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline13 May 2026 12752313 25HF0101 - INVITATION TO BID - Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and other Heritage School Buildings Zaragosa ES Aloguinsan Cebu 4 Classrooms Deadline25 May 2026 12752314 Procurement of Medical Equipment RFQ No 152 Deadline11 May 2026 12752316 Purchase of Medical Equipment and Wheelchair Deadline11 May 2026 12752317 IMPROVEMENT AND RENOVATION OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE HALL AT MUNICIPAL BUILDING POBLACION 38 INFANTA QUEZON Deadline14 May 2026 12752318 2 RFQ-02-0101-2026-03-0243-0506-0051 RENOVATION OF PNOC BUILDING GROUND FLOOR LEFT-WING AS-GSD Deadline11 May 2026 12752319 Procurement of Catering Service for the attendees of NCCA PRAISE Awarding and Pasasalamat on May 14 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12752321 26JD0036 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1961 031 - K1961 152 K1964 472 - K1965 185 Zamboanga del Norte Deadline03 Jun 2026 12752323 Tarpaulins for Socio-cultural Agri Local Overseas Job Fair Medical Dental Legal Services cum 16th Kagasangan Festival 2026 and Ms Moalboal 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12752324 Procurement of Fuel Gasoline for PSTC-Basilan Motorcycle and Vehicle for Fiscal year 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12752325 Purchase of Organic Plant Supplement Deadline11 May 2026 12752327 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Project Alagang Ate Gigi Portes- Implementation of Brigada Eskwela 26 Deadline13 May 2026 12752328 Installation of CCTV at Barangay Tabagak Madridejos Cebu Deadline13 May 2026 12752329 Construction Comfort Room for BPLO Male Female LGU covered court Daet Camarines Norte Deadline13 May 2026 12752330 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM FLOOR ELEVATIONS AT BAYBAY LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 May 2026 12752331 Energy Drinks and Refreshments for Socio-cultural Agri Local Overseas Job Fair Medical Dental Legal Services cum 16th Kagasangan Festival 2026 and Ms Moalboal 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12752333 26JD0050 - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Liloy-Ipil Rd - K1966 -931 - K1966 -861 K1975 661 - K1976 000 K1989 340 - K1990 601 K1990 625 - K1991 196 20 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12752334 25HF0098 REBID -Construction of School Building Guibuangan Central School Barangay Guibuangan Barili Cebu 2Sty-4CL Deadline25 May 2026 12752336 4 RFQ-02-0101-2026-03-0278-0506-0053 CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL STUDY TO ESTABLISH THE LOCAL DRIVE CYCLE OF VEHICLE CATEGORY L FOR VEHICLE PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT AND VEHICLE FUEL ECONOMY Deadline11 May 2026 12752337 Project ID NO 2026-05-002 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BEJAJENG LOMBOY FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline13 May 2026 12752338 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING CICUMCISION ACTIVITIES OF DTNSMH Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us