Philippines Tenders - 8 May 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

654 tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12771617 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks KCAST Deadline11 May 2026 12771619 Catering services of snacks and meals JSOR 133-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12771621 RFQ NO 2026-05-001 Catering Meals and Snacks during the conduct of Annual Visual Road Condition RoCond Survey 2026 of the Planning and Design Section Deadline12 May 2026 12771622 Meals for Supplemental Feeting of Undernourished children in the Selected Day Care Center in the City of Talisay Deadline11 May 2026 12772829 SVP-26-0738 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the use of ADH Deadline11 May 2026 12772831 MOOE 2026 Deadline15 May 2026 12772832 SVP-26-1040 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation to be use during the conduct of Personal Communication Counseling Skills Training for Family Planning Program - Batch V - IPHO Deadline11 May 2026 12772833 Supply and Delivery of janitorial supplies for Rosales Trading Post Rosales Public Market and Slaughterhouse Deadline11 May 2026 12772834 INSTALLATION OF SOLARLIGHTS Deadline19 May 2026 12772835 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT ROAD ROLLER Deadline25 May 2026 12772836 PURCHASE OF TOTE BAG AND TOKENS FOR THE ATTENDEES OF THE HIV AWARENESS PROGRAM ENTITLED BREAKING STIGMA BUILDING AWARENESS FOR THE YOUTH AND LGBTQIA COMMUNITY OF BARANGAY DIT Deadline11 May 2026 12772837 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle of Solar Cart for use in the University Campus MSU Marawi Deadline11 May 2026 12772839 Gasoline Honda Motorcycle - Assessor s Office Deadline11 May 2026 12772841 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR BFP Deadline13 May 2026 12772842 Supply and delivery of 1 unit DOT Matrix Printer for use of PGO-Special Project ABC PHP63 780 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12772843 Procurement of Spare Parts and Labor Services for Firetruck Deadline11 May 2026 12772844 ITDI-260632-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMOMETER READOUT Deadline11 May 2026 12772846 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units 75 Inches -IR Touch Screen Model Interactive Whiteboard Android for the use of FCSMO-PDPMD Deadline12 May 2026 12772847 Supply and delivery of 1 set Desktop Computer 5 units Uninterrupted Power Supply 5 pcs Ribbon Cartridge 1 unit Printer for use in Admin Section Payroll and Extension Section of Deadline12 May 2026 12772848 RFQ-026 Supply and delivery of Service connection materials and fittings Deadline11 May 2026 12772849 ITB-2026-04-011- Puchase of 3 units aircons Deadline25 May 2026 12772850 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR GOV T UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline11 May 2026 12772851 Procurement of Tools and Rescue Equipments for MDRRMO ITB No 2026- 10 Deadline13 May 2026 12772852 Procurement of 40 bags Broodsow breeder etc Deadline12 May 2026 12772854 Drug Testing Kits MADAC Anti-Illegal Drugs Program - Mayor s Office Deadline11 May 2026 12772855 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be used for PCF Primary Care Facility of LGU-Tayasan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12772856 CLEANING OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS REPAIR OF AC COMPRESSOR AND ACCESSORIES Deadline11 May 2026 12772857 Procurement of Aircon and Labor for Aircon Maintenance SHS Deadline11 May 2026 12772858 Procurement of Disaster Response Vehicle Accessories and Other Items Deadline28 May 2026 12772859 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MOLECULAR LABORATORY FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026 12772860 IMPROVEMENT OF NALNERAN BRIDGE Deadline12 May 2026 12772911 PR 26-04-0052 a-O Publication of City Ordinance SSP Deadline11 May 2026 12773015 Concreting of Pavement at Public Auditorium Phase II at Barangay Poblacion San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline19 May 2026 12773017 Procurement of Coffee Grinder to be distributed to Silang Coffee Growers Association under HVCDP FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12773019 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIRS MAINTENANCE OF AMBULANCE - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 44-GOODS-2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12773022 Supply and Delivery of Certificate Frame - PR-0209 Deadline11 May 2026 12773063 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Public Address System Phase II in this municipality Deadline13 May 2026 12773064 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND LAPTOP OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ENGINEER Deadline12 May 2026 12773065 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit of Forklift for Official use CENRO Bayugan under AFOCO-VIP Special Project Deadline11 May 2026 12773066 PSWDO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12773067 ITB2026-1 Brgy San Roque Deadline14 May 2026 12773071 SK PROJ 223 - YDF 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12773073 RFQ No 26-261 One 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Water Pumps for the Replacement of Defective Pumps at HD Modular 2nd Repost Php 130 000 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12773116 RTH-26-436-B MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline26 May 2026 12773118 Supply and Delivery of Oral Health Package Deadline11 May 2026 12773122 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for the Different Hospitals of the Province Deadline25 May 2026 12773124 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 2ND QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12773127 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies for Support to Barangay Self-Sufficiency Program under P R 50-2026-02-0313 Deadline11 May 2026 12773158 General Merchandise Deadline14 May 2026 12773161 Construction Projects Deadline27 May 2026 12773162 Procurement of 1 Detachable 2-in-1 Tablet PC and 2 Laptop Computer Deadline11 May 2026 12773164 General Merchandise Deadline14 May 2026 12773165 General Merchandise Deadline14 May 2026 12773167 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline13 May 2026 12773168 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline25 May 2026 12773169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES USE Deadline13 May 2026 12773170 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BARANGAY MABUHAY ROXAS ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline19 May 2026 12773171 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 LOT SINGLE PLANE CATHLAB UNIT AND VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WITH FIT-OUT WORKS IN CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY UNIT Deadline25 May 2026 12773172 Request for Quatation for the Supply and Delivery of a Submersible Borehole Pump for theLlevel III Water Supply System in Brgy Casidman Arteche Eastern Samar Deadline11 May 2026 12773173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12773174 Construction of Line Canal at Barangay Liberty Pantabangan Nueva Ecija Deadline14 May 2026 12773175 REHABILITATION OF CANAL Deadline19 May 2026 12773176 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Consumables Deadline11 May 2026 12773178 26JG0039 - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Depili Br B01583MN along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd Deadline26 May 2026 12773183 Subscription Service for PDF Editor software application for creating editing and managing PDF Documents 12 months Deadline13 May 2026 12773187 Improvement of Barangay Bleachers Brgy Parasapas Deadline13 May 2026 12773221 26G0245E Deadline13 May 2026 12773222 Purchase of ECG Machine for the use in detecting heart rythm problems of patients in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline11 May 2026 12773229 MOOE BDF 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12773232 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIELD PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR PLANTING ACTIVITIES Deadline12 May 2026 12773238 Purchase of Medical Laboratory supplies for use in RHU Maragondon Cavite Deadline11 May 2026 12773247 General Merchandise Deadline13 May 2026 12773259 Purchase of Lei garland to be use in the Cavite Mayors League monthly meeting in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline11 May 2026 12773270 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PAHSE II Deadline15 May 2026 12773305 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE 2026 GRADUATION CEREMONY OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline14 May 2026 12773307 Venous Self-expanding Stent System Deadline11 May 2026 12773358 General Merchandise Deadline14 May 2026 12773367 Bidding for Supply Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Cancer and Supportive-Palliative Medicine Access Program CSPMAP Deadline26 May 2026 12773368 Purchased materials for Repair and Maintenance for CCTV Deadline11 May 2026 12773369 Materials for R M of Aircon R M of Fire Hydrant R M of Motor Vehicle Laptop Two-way Radio Two-way Radio Repeater Executive Chair Water Pump Podium Water Dispenser Deadline15 May 2026 12773372 P R 26-109 Equipment for Common Laboratory Deadline12 May 2026 12773373 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRAFILTRATION SYSTEM UNITS FOR THE WATER REFILLING STATION EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS WATER DISTRICTS PROJECTS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-WAT Deadline27 May 2026 12773380 Continuation of Fencing at Health Center Tagoytoy Malinao Albay Deadline11 May 2026 12773383 DONA IS Pavement Deadline14 May 2026 12773384 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS RFQ 26-04-019 Deadline15 May 2026 12773385 50 ream Book Paper Subs 20 - Short GSM 70 Size 8 5 x11 etc PR 424-26 Deadline14 May 2026 12773386 26CB-GSC-224 MOBILE CART Deadline26 May 2026 12773391 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ-VIS-ODM-123 - IT Equipment for PCSO ODM-Visayas Office Deadline13 May 2026 12773392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12773394 RFQ 26-051 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer Farm Mechanization and Agricultural Support Program CGAT - City Agriculture Office Deadline11 May 2026 12773396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12773398 Supply and Installation of Frontal keyboard panel and Calibration Re-certification of Biosafety Cabinet Deadline11 May 2026 12773400 Improvement of Public Market Deadline14 May 2026 12773403 Installation of Basketball Hanging Fiber Glass Ring Deadline14 May 2026 12773404 DONA IS ELEM SUPPLIES ADDITIONAL Deadline14 May 2026 12773408 RFQ repair rehabilitation of pumps Deadline11 May 2026 12773410 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR AJUY BIRTHING CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12773411 Supply and Delivery of Outdoor Dimensional Letter Signage Deadline14 May 2026 12773412 INVITATION TO BID FOR Contract ID No 25GO00026 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment PPE for the Manpower Assigned to the Implementation of Oplan Kontra Baha Greater Me Deadline26 May 2026 12773414 Supply Delivery of 24 units of Brand New Rescue Vehicle 4x2 Utility Van with Aircon with engine displacement not exceeding 2500cc for Gasoline Deadline26 May 2026 12773416 P R 26-118 Supply Delivery and Installation of Electric Fans for Classroom Use Deadline12 May 2026 12773417 2026-05-333 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE FURNITURE - PPDAO Deadline11 May 2026 12773419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR CRCFS FACILITIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12773446 Provision of Event Organizer for the Pop-up Exhibit of Western Mindanao Satellite Office Deadline11 May 2026 12773447 2026-001-SCHOOL SUPPLIES-SK-MAYSAN Deadline14 May 2026 12773449 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT TRAMO LOOBAN BRGY BAGBAG I ROSARIO CAVITE Deadline14 May 2026 12773451 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services for Government Support Deadline26 May 2026 12773452 Procurement of Medical Services for Assessment of Learners with Special Needs Deadline11 May 2026 12773453 Proposed Construction of Concrete Lined Canal with Cover Continuation at Brgy Sabangan City of Alaminos Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12773454 PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES APRIL 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12773455 26AH025SVP Calibration and maintenance of various cross-arm viscometer and one 1 unit dynamic cone pentrometer for use in the DPWH Pangasinan 2nd DEO Quality Assurance Section Deadline14 May 2026 12773456 26PE0023 -Improvement of Road along Strawberry Farm at Swamp Sta 1 115-Sta 1 781 La Trinidad Benguet Deadline26 May 2026 12773457 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline14 May 2026 12773458 Improvement Rehabilitation Of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II Deadline14 May 2026 12773459 Formulation of Climate and Disaster Risk Assessment CDRA Deadline17 Jun 2026 12773460 ITB- Design Supply of Labor Materials Equipment for the Construction of One 1 Production Well for the Proposed New Pumping Station No 23 at Riverside Balungao Central Ca Deadline25 May 2026 12773461 26AH027SVP Supply and Delivery of Brake Cleaning Materials and Resurface of Drum Brakes for Heavy Equipment under DPWH Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline14 May 2026 12773462 Curtain Etc -For ISO OSHD OVCAF Deadline11 May 2026 12773463 HEAVY EQUIPMENT RENTAL-DESILTING OF DRAINAGE CANAL MEO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12773464 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used by the different offices at the City Government of Calaca Deadline12 May 2026 12773465 Procurement of 5 units of Drone Deadline11 May 2026 12773466 General Merchandise Deadline14 May 2026 12773467 Bidding for Supply Delivery of Vaccines for EAMC Personnel Use Deadline26 May 2026 12773468 Procurement of 1 unit Interactive Flat Panel Deadline11 May 2026 12773469 Purchase of Various Hygiene and Dignity Kits to be Distributed during the Conduct of Barangay Information and Education Against Corruption Deadline11 May 2026 12773470 26GSHD0013 - Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and Devices for use in various sections DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12773471 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Weighbridge for Use to Accurately Measure the Weight of Waste Accumulated and Generated at the Sanitary Landfill Barangay 40 Balatong Laoag C Deadline27 May 2026 12773472 VAWC OFFICE IMPROVEMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12773473 Materials for Office Supplies Peace and Order Supplies Stand Fan Trashbin with roller Electric Drill Welding Machine First Aid Steel Box w kit and medicines Strecher Refill Deadline15 May 2026 12773474 Procurement of 306 pax Fullboard Accommodation etc Deadline11 May 2026 12773475 Supply Delivery of Roofing Materials for the Repair of Covered Court at Brgy Bangkerohan Catarman N Samar Deadline11 May 2026 12773476 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BENCHES PHASE III Deadline14 May 2026 12773477 26GSHD0015 - Supply and delivery of IT parts and accessories and peripherals for use in various sections DPWH Cebu 1st DEO Deadline11 May 2026 12773478 Food and Accommodation during the May 2026 Regional Management Committee MANCOM Meeting Deadline11 May 2026 12773479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE ASSISTANCE UNDER SUPPLEMENTAL FUND FY 2025 FOR THE BANGSAMORO READI RE-BID Deadline26 May 2026 12773480 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline14 May 2026 12773482 Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline14 May 2026 12773485 Supply and Delivery of Sports Materials and Equipment for PE Classes and School-Based Athletic Activities Deadline11 May 2026 12773489 REHABILITATION OF THREE 3 COMFORT ROOMS AT DEPED BUILDING Deadline13 May 2026 12773500 Purchase of services for accommodation of the delegates during the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline11 May 2026 12773501 26G0241E Deadline13 May 2026 12773504 Purchase of One 1 unit Starlink for the Philippine National Police PNP Office City of Talisay Deadline11 May 2026 12773505 Payment for the accommodation with dinner and breakfast of the DSWD Field Office 4A staff for the Project Lawa at Binhi Orientation in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline11 May 2026 12773506 Purchase of furniture and fixtures to be used in the newly constructed Imus PNP facility Deadline11 May 2026 12773508 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12773527 Supply and delivery of various reference books for the Bachelor of Physical Education BPEd and Bachelor of Science in Legal Management Deadline12 May 2026 12773529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT UNDER THE DEVELOPMENT OF SALT INDUSTRY PROJECT IN THE PROVINCES OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN FOR CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12773534 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY BOLOC TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12773537 2nd ITB - Repair and Rehabilitation of Female CR at People s Hall Building Ground Floor located at Capitol Compound Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 May 2026 12773540 Small Value Procurement Supply of labor parts and materials for major repair of clutch system for Mitsubishi Montero Model 2010 of MOTORPOOL Section Deadline11 May 2026 12773545 Salamat -Paalam Program for Retiring Employee Deadline12 May 2026 12773550 Purchase of maternity supplies and materials Deadline11 May 2026 12773552 Supply Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New CD4 Testing Machine Deadline14 May 2026 12773558 2nd ITB - Construction of Bua CIS located at Bua Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 May 2026 12773562 ELECTRICAL WIRING WORKS AT BAYWALK PARK AND LIGHTING FIXTURES FOR RIZAL PARK Deadline12 May 2026 12773564 Procurement of Motorcycle Deadline12 May 2026 12773566 PROCUREMENT OF CANOPY FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES Deadline12 May 2026 12773567 PURCHASE OF BOOKS BACOLOR NORTH DISTRICT Deadline19 May 2026 12773571 2nd ITB - Repair and Maintenance of CMP Convention Center located at Provincial Capitol Compound Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 May 2026 12773573 Procurement of LEO Satellite Internet Subscription and O M Support for PICS in the Municipalities through Wireless Internet Service Provision via Satellite WISPS Strategy in Regi Deadline01 Jun 2026 12773577 START-UP KIT FOR TYPHOON AFFECTED EMPLOYEES OF DAR ANTIQUE FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline11 May 2026 12773579 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR KABATAAN AN PAGLAUM KAP YOUTH LEADERSHIP SUMMIT 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12773580 Repair of Fire Detection and Alarm System FDAS OMMC-PR-791 Deadline14 May 2026 12773581 Construction of Brgy Water System Level 2 Continuation Deadline27 May 2026 12773582 PROCUREMENT OF HDPE PIPES FITTINGS AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY BOLLUKAN WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT UNDER PB G PR NO 26-0388 Deadline14 May 2026 12773583 26AE0023 Special Road Fund- Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239-Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Manila North Road- Deadline28 May 2026 12773585 26CK0002 Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0100 220 - K0101 000 Bamban Tarlac Deadline26 May 2026 12773587 26AE0024 Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Manila North Rd - Deadline28 May 2026 12774424 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12774548 IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12774549 Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Deadline22 May 2026 12774550 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12774551 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12774815 IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12774816 Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Deadline22 May 2026 12774817 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12775790 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12775914 Purchase of Food Supplies for provisional support to 47th Infantry katapatan Battalion of LGU-Tayasan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline14 May 2026 12775918 COMPREHENSIVE ELECTRICAL TEST AND AUDIT FOR SHORE POWER 1 LOT AND 1 LINE ITEM Deadline11 May 2026 12775948 Procurement of keyboards mouses monitors and printers PR26-0358 Deadline11 May 2026 12775951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline12 May 2026 12775954 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12775958 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR 2-DAYS ROLL-OUT INSET 2025 INTEGRATING EFFECTIVE TEACHING STRATEGIES IN LESSON PLANNING FOR ISAL TEACHERS CLUSTER 3 ZAMBOANGA CIT Deadline11 May 2026 12775978 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS POBLACION Deadline13 May 2026 12775982 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Electrical Room at Guiguinto Public Market Deadline20 May 2026 12775987 Food Stuff Deadline13 May 2026 12775988 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline13 May 2026 12776095 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline13 May 2026 12776096 Food Stuff Deadline13 May 2026 12776098 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604164 CAT 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline11 May 2026 12776109 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline14 May 2026 12776110 26HG0034 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Uppe Deadline26 May 2026 12776111 Purchase of kits and tokens for various activities of CICPC this May 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12776112 26HG0035 - Preventive Maintenance of Tertiary Roads - Bogo-Curva-Medellin-Daanbantayan-Maya Rd - K0108 268 - K0109 000 K0112 599 - K0113 660 Medellin Cebu Deadline26 May 2026 12776114 Procurement of Batteries for Trimble Tsc7 and T7 GNSS Controllers and Subscription of Satellite Differential Correction Signal Deadline11 May 2026 12776115 Procurement of Dental Supplies Drug Testing Kits and Sterile Medical Consumables to support basic oral health services substance screening for public safety and the conduct of a Deadline12 May 2026 12776116 26HG0039 - Construction of Evacuation Center Barangay Bunakan Madridejos Cebu 11 26385114058348 123 71607453867823 Deadline26 May 2026 12776117 Supply and Delivery of Various Fishing Gears to be Awarded as Livelihood Assistance to the Marginal Fisherfolk Regionwide Under C Y 2026 Regular Project Deadline26 May 2026 12776118 26HG0036 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Sogod-Tabuelan Road K0112 040 - K0113 401 Tabuelan Cebu Deadline26 May 2026 12776119 26HG0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Olivo Tabuelan Cebu 10 864281177 123 8822500 Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us