Philippines Tenders - 8 May 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

654 tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12792061 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Straight Contract AT BARANGAY SUMAG OESTE PITOGO QUEZON Deadline14 May 2026 12792062 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS Deadline13 May 2026 12792063 SUPPLY TRANSPORT DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR OPV PARENTAL PALMS NUTRIENT SUPPORT CHP SEEDFARM DEVELOPMENT FUND CY 2026 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline26 May 2026 12792064 Supply and Delivery of various Medical Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12792065 PROCUREMENT OF OIL FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12792066 PESO-26-HLMF-0689 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR TASK FORCE SAMPAGUITA OPERATIONAL PLANNING AND OTHER VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline12 May 2026 12792067 Rehabilitation of Legislative Office at Barangay 1 Barbaquezo Carasi Ilocos Norte Deadline27 May 2026 12792069 Assistance to Indigent Individuals of Families - Assistance rice distribution project Deadline26 May 2026 12792070 CONSTRUCTION OF DOG POUND FACILITY Deadline26 May 2026 12792071 MEALS AND VENUE FOR 2026 OWWA ANNIVERSARY Deadline11 May 2026 12792072 Delivery and Supply of Liquid Gas Chlorine - 1st Quarter ENG PRO 2026-04-018 PLAWD 2026-05-021 Deadline11 May 2026 12792073 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Local Roads at Masagana Subd Sta Rita Deadline20 May 2026 12792074 26HN0020 -Re-bid CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Gymnasium Barang Deadline26 May 2026 12792075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW UTILITY VEHICLE PICK-UP Deadline26 May 2026 12792077 Supply and Delivery WATER METER FOR REPAIR MAINTENANCE WATERWAYS CM 2026-04-014 PLAWD 2026-05-022 Deadline11 May 2026 12792079 IB NO 2026-29 Procurement for the Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning Of Electro-Hydraulic Obstetric or Delivery Table Deadline26 May 2026 12792081 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792082 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT MU OZ - TALUGTUG ROAD Deadline19 May 2026 12792084 Supply and Delivery of Non-Loose Component NLC FITTINGS 1st Quarter - For Repair Maintenance Waterways CM 2026-04-013 PLAWD 2026-05-023 Deadline11 May 2026 12792087 ASS-26-265- B QUEUING MACHINE SYSTEM Deadline28 May 2026 12792089 Procurement of Medicines to be used for Reproductive Health and HIV Awareness Program of the Municipality of San Mateo Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792090 Lease of Venue with Accommodation and Meals for the Conduct of Workshop on the Formulation of the New Local Youth Development Plan LYDP 2026-2028 Deadline13 May 2026 12792091 0514 MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline14 May 2026 12792094 RE-IB 26LF0003 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1686 020-K1686 100 K1686 660-K1686 760 Deadline26 May 2026 12792095 QCDRRMO-26-VRM-0451B REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF QCDRRMO FIRE TRUCK AND MAN LIFT TRUCK Deadline12 May 2026 12792097 Purchase of Medicines Reagents and Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12792099 26KF0052 Asset Preservation Program-Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Primary Roads Linamon-Zamboanga K1620 100-K1620 102 Kapatagan Lanao Deadline14 May 2026 12792101 RE-IB 26LF0017 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1638 050 - K1638 100 Deadline26 May 2026 12792102 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF RDRRMC FULL COUNCIL MEETINGS Deadline13 May 2026 12792103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN FOR THE CONDUCT OF CDE TRAININGS Deadline13 May 2026 12792105 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at San Luis Elementary School Brgy San Luis Antipolo City Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792161 Completion of the Works is required. To wit; Deadline25 May 2026 12792162 Construction Projects Deadline25 May 2026 12792164 Purchase of various school and office supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12792165 Construction Installation of Solar Streetlights 30 Units Barangay Tabucan Barotac Nuevo Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 12792186 Supply and Delivery of Autoclave Sterilizer Deadline12 May 2026 12792217 Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12792218 Supply and Delivery of Livestock Vaccines Veterinary Medicines and Biologics to be used in the Animal Health Program of the Veterinary Office for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12792219 Purchase of Fuel Diesoline Special Gasoline use for the vehicles of OMM Deadline11 May 2026 12792270 SUPPLIES- ESTABLISHMENT OF MULTI-COMMODITY SOLAR TUNNEL DRYER FOR SEAWEED POST HARVEST PROCESSING Deadline12 May 2026 12792271 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline11 May 2026 12792274 Purchase of Medicines Supply Deadline11 May 2026 12792275 Installation of CCTV Deadline15 May 2026 12792276 GOODS-052726-057 - DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BMC AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline27 May 2026 12792277 PR NO 2026-05-113 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PMNP USE Deadline14 May 2026 12792278 Purchase of Drug Testing Kit to be used at Laboratory Section Deadline11 May 2026 12792279 Furniture and Fixtures for use of Pensionhouse Deadline11 May 2026 12792281 Supply and Delivery of TOKENS AND AWARDS use for the Winners of Lupong Tagapamayapa Incentive Awards LTIA Deadline11 May 2026 12792282 Purchase of IT Equipment for SB Office of the Municipality of Calayan Province of Cagayan Deadline11 May 2026 12792283 BAC-CEO-26-04-0032A MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE AT BARANGAY 16 PHP 799 675 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12792285 Purchase of Customized Jacket for Child Development Workers MSWDO - 1012 Deadline11 May 2026 12792286 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Change Oil Maintenance of Office Vehicle SKA 1112 MGSO Deadline11 May 2026 12792287 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and devices for use of Provincial Agriculture Office ABC PHP74 995 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12792288 Repair and Maintenance of Generator Set TCC Deadline11 May 2026 12792289 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES MHO Loboc Bohol Deadline11 May 2026 12792290 Repair Maintenance of RP Vehicle with Plate No ISUZU NQ DI-Y435 Under Rice Program Deadline11 May 2026 12792291 Rosario CIS NSIMO 13 R - 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12792292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12792294 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTWALK AT BARANGAY BANTAYANAN TUBUNGAN ILOILO Deadline14 May 2026 12792295 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for COA Personnel at NIA SMIMO Deadline13 May 2026 12792296 GOODS-052726-061 - SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline27 May 2026 12792297 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR REPAIR OF BLACKBOARDS Deadline11 May 2026 12792298 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies and Materials for Post Harvest Section Deadline12 May 2026 12792299 PURCHASE OF BIOLOGICS AND FEEDS FOR 30 SOW LEVEL FOR BREEDERS AND PIGLETS Deadline11 May 2026 12792300 Bag-ot CIS NSIMO 14 R - 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12792301 Remodeling of Molobicus Unit Storage Rooms Deadline12 May 2026 12792302 S D OF THREE 3 PCS CABINET AND FIVE 5 OTHER LI OFHSOCOM PA PHP 329 812 00 Deadline11 May 2026 12792303 RENTAL OF STAGE SET-UP SERVICES TO SUPPORT THE CONDUCT OF THE VARIOUS GASTRONOMY EVENTS P R NO CMB-100-26-03-077A Deadline13 May 2026 12792304 Repairs and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment for DMAX Patrol N0 SAA 5062 PNP - 1019 Deadline11 May 2026 12792305 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Generics Month Celebration 2026 on September 4 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12792306 Materials for Water Work System Deadline13 May 2026 12792307 Supply Delivery and Installation of Water Purifier with Reverse Osmosis Technology - MPDO Deadline14 May 2026 12792308 Supply and Delivery of Four Hundred 400 Pieces of Chairs with Backrest and One Hundred 100 Pieces of Monoblock Tables 32 x 32 for Use in the Social Hall Deadline11 May 2026 12792309 Preventive maintenance services PMS of all aircon units at Gym 1 Tanauan City Deadline11 May 2026 12792310 26CB-GSC-162 R COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12792311 SJADS SVP GOODS 2026-13 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Emergency Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12792312 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the College of Medicine Office use Deadline13 May 2026 12792313 Supply and Delivery of Tuberculosis Medicines - MHO Deadline14 May 2026 12792314 Catering services for the Training on Crafting of Cluster Development Plan CDP for Rice Cluster-Batch 3 on May 25-29 2026 in Laoag City Ilocos Norte Deadline11 May 2026 12792366 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Office Equipment for staff Personnel at NIA ACIMO Deadline13 May 2026 12792367 Janitorial Supplies for use of the Wards of bldg 3 and Bldg 4 Deadline11 May 2026 12792368 Bridge Program: Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges: Lico-lico Br. (B00025NR) along Dumaguete South Rd, Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline26 May 2026 12792369 Drugs and Medicines for operating room and emergency use of OMPH patients dangerous drugs Deadline11 May 2026 12792370 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Francisco P Felix Mem National High School Brgy Sto Domingo Cainta Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792371 Construction of 3-Storey 15-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Quisao Elementary School Brgy Quisao Pililla Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792372 Construction of 4-Storey 16-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at University of Rizal System-Pililla Campus Brgy Bagumbayan Pililla Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792373 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Rooms Ynares School Bldg at Corazon C Aquino Elementary School Brgy Dolores Taytay Rizal Deadline14 May 2026 12792374 Lagundi CIS NSIMO 07 R - 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12792376 PURCHASE OF PPE S OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CALAMITY USE Deadline14 May 2026 12792377 PURCHASE OF FOLDING TABLES PLASTIC CHAIRS Deadline14 May 2026 12792378 Concreting of Pathwalk Deadline11 May 2026 12792379 SUPPLIES FEEDS RFRDC Deadline12 May 2026 12792380 Procurement of Chlorine Gas - ICWS-RFQ-2026-05-018056 Deadline12 May 2026 12792381 Procurement of Electric Chain Hoist - EEDMO-RFQ-2026-05-018084 Deadline12 May 2026 12792382 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR MOOE 2ND QUARTER-2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12792383 HARDWARE SUPPLIES RFRDC Deadline12 May 2026 12792384 MILKFISH BROODSTOCK Deadline12 May 2026 12792385 SUPPLIES- ESTABLISHMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE MOBILE CART Deadline12 May 2026 12792386 Procurement of Calendar - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018068 Deadline12 May 2026 12792387 Procurement of Lechon - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018066 Deadline12 May 2026 12792389 MG-ADM26-033 WOMEN S ASSEMBLY T-SHIRT FOR LVL III SPORTSFEST POLYDEX CLOTH ROUND NECK WITHOUT COLLAR Deadline13 May 2026 12792390 Procurement of 12 units Solar Panel Streetlights 800watts including Installations at Barangay Osiem Mangaldan Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2026 12792391 Supply Delivery Installation and Provision of Internet Bandwidth for the Satellite Office of the Presidential Communications Office PCO Procurement Contract No 2026-03-040 Deadline12 May 2026 12792392 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Coffee Expansion Program Inter-Crop with Banana Under P R No 50-2026-02-0359 Deadline11 May 2026 12792394 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS GENERATOR SET FOR DISCOVER DANGCAGAN RESORT AND LUCKY 9 RESORT Deadline27 May 2026 12792395 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING DA WAREHOUSE AT CENTRO 2 SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 12792396 Procurement of Photocopying Machine Filing Cabinet Clean Beautification Materials drugs Medicines and Refill of Fire Extinguishers Deadline14 May 2026 12792397 Procurement of FAAS Hard Cover - CASSO-RFQ-2026-05-018058 Deadline12 May 2026 12792398 Purchase of Meals To be used on USAP - USAPAN ROLL OUT IN 15 BARANGAYS Pwede pa Kuntento na Buntis Maginoo FAMILY PLANNING Under P R No 60-2026-04-1047 Deadline11 May 2026 12792399 Procurement of Office Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018062 Deadline12 May 2026 12792400 Procurement of Motorcycle - CASSO-RFQ-2026-05-018057 Deadline12 May 2026 12792402 IMPROVEMNT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline22 May 2026 12792403 Supply and Delivery of Televisions for UEP Deadline11 May 2026 12792404 26EA0037-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s Leading to Major Stra Deadline28 May 2026 12792406 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of DOPH-Lupon by LOT Deadline11 May 2026 12792407 Medical Equipment for use of the OMPH patients of the different wards Deadline11 May 2026 12792408 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR FARMERS AND FARM WORKERS Deadline12 May 2026 12792409 400 ea Rivet with PN: MS20427-5C18 and 11 other L/I Deadline11 May 2026 12792410 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 31 50 Kilowatt-peak KWP GRID TIE SOLAR ELECTRICAL SYSTEM WITH NET METERING Deadline13 May 2026 12792411 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline13 May 2026 12792412 Procurement and Delivery of Animal Feeds for Various NLP-LEED Projects Deadline14 May 2026 12792413 SJADS SVP GOODS 2026-14 Procurement of Electrical Construction Materials Deadline11 May 2026 12792415 26CB-GSC-145 R AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12792416 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL PUROK 1 CUDAL Deadline18 May 2026 12792418 Supply Delivery and Installation of One 1 Set of LED Display Unilumin UMATE LM P2 5 etc for Use in the Social Hall Deadline11 May 2026 12792419 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Luis Rosales Pangasinan 15 834449 120 656748 Deadline27 May 2026 12792420 Procurement of Construction Project RFQ 169 Deadline11 May 2026 12792421 Purchase of Jetmatic Pump Deadline26 May 2026 12792422 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMBLE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR LDRRM USE Deadline11 May 2026 12792425 Improvement of Covered Court Laura De Leon Halili High School Pulong Sampaloc DRT Bulacan Deadline29 May 2026 12792426 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-49 Purchase of Two 2 Units 8 Seater Electric Vehicle Golf Cart for Improvement of Amusement Rides for Provincial Government Center CY-2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12792428 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of One Unit School Building La Paz Elem School Brgy La Paz Villasis Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 12792430 RFQ No 26-259 One 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor Tools Materials Consumables Supervision and Technical Expertise for the Replacement of Defective Fire Exit Doors and A Deadline11 May 2026 12792431 Purchase of Food Assistance Rice Distribution Program Deadline25 May 2026 12792432 11RCDG RESCOM-R M Buildings for 2nd Qtr CY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12792434 26CB-GSC-136 R RENTAL Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12792435 GOODS-2026-05-310 PROCUREMENT OF 15 PCS TIRE 265x60x18 FOR MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HILUX PLATE ZN 527A PLATE SKB 1678 SKB 1677 THIS CITY Deadline11 May 2026 12792436 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE CULTURAL AND MUNICIPAL HALL FRONTAGE AND MAINTENANCE OF THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING REPAINTING Deadline12 May 2026 12792438 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Boliney Abra Deadline13 May 2026 12792439 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER AT MOHON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 May 2026 12792440 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of One Unit School Building Capulaan Elem School Brgy Capulaan Villasis Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 12792441 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Proposed Repair of Flood Control System at Barangay Cararayan Triangulo Lerma Balatas Sta Cruz and Mabolo 1 Lot Deadline11 May 2026 12792442 26RB0044 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD ASPHALT OVERLAY - VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD - K0085 000 - K0087 242 Deadline27 May 2026 12792443 Improvement of Road Barangay San Vicente East Asingan Pangasinan Sta 0 000 Sta 0 428 Deadline27 May 2026 12792444 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION TRAINING ON COMMMUNITY-BASED FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AND LEGAL COMPLIANCE - MAO Deadline14 May 2026 12792445 Improvement of Road Barangay Poblacion East Asingan Pangasinan Sta 0 000 Sta 0 428 Deadline27 May 2026 12792446 26CB -GSC-061 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Rebid Deadline14 May 2026 12792447 Construction of Steel Fence Barrier at Blk 6 Lot 5 Greenfields Brgy Alabang Muntinlupa City Deadline12 May 2026 12792449 Supply Delivery and Installation of Handrails and Guardrails Deadline13 May 2026 12792450 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used in HR Management Section for CY 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12792451 GOODS-2026-05-309 PROCUREMENT OF OIL LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF THE CITY ENRO MOTOR VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12792453 Construction of Ditch Canal and Catch Basin at Purok-4 Barangay Carmen Deadline14 May 2026 12792454 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Bucay Abra Deadline13 May 2026 12792455 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2ND QUARTER CLPEP-RCACL MEETING ON MAY 21 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12792456 Catering Services for the Conduct of Batan-ong Biliranon Lider para sa Kaugmaon on May 15-17 2026 Municipality of Naval 2nd Cluster Deadline12 May 2026 12792458 BADAC Drug Awareness Program Deadline14 May 2026 12792459 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES DEVICES Deadline12 May 2026 12792460 1 pc Hand Crank Siren Horn, 110 DB Loud Emergency Safety Manual Siren, Portable Metal Manual Handheld Air Raid Siren Deadline12 May 2026 12792465 Provision of Farm Inputs - Fungicides Deadline11 May 2026 12792466 PAO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Meals and Snacks 2nd Quarter Deadline11 May 2026 12792467 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTPOST AND IMRPOVEMENT OF FENCE Deadline19 May 2026 12792468 Plaque Sintra Board Acrylic for Ani ng Lahi Fellowship Youth leaders awards night Deadline11 May 2026 12792469 Procurement of Coffee Huller to be distributed to coffee farmers of Cavite and Quezon under HVCDP FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12792470 Procurement of Various Printed Materials 2026-05-257 Deadline14 May 2026 12792471 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Tokens Food Packs Food Catering Tables and Chairs and Physical Arrangement Deadline11 May 2026 12792472 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline14 May 2026 12792473 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR KIA DROPSIDE Deadline11 May 2026 12792474 Supply and Delivery of Pantry Supplies to be used at the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline13 May 2026 12792475 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline15 May 2026 12792476 Construction of two 2 units 4mx6m sanitary toilet with PWD compliance at San Ramon Public Market Uson Masbate Deadline27 May 2026 12792477 Reproduction Services Deadline11 May 2026 12792478 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Camanggaan Elementary School School ID 101758 Barangay Camanggaan Binalonan Pangasinan Deadline27 May 2026 12792479 2026-0621 Procurement of supplies use in the project titled Assessment and Documentation of Organic Farming Practices of Selected Indigenous Cultural Communities in the Cordille Deadline11 May 2026 12792480 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in San Quintin Abra Deadline13 May 2026 12792481 Job Order Labor and materials for the printing of Special Area for Agricultural Development Newsletter to be distributed to farmer beneficiaries and other SAAD stakeholders under Deadline13 May 2026 12792482 Purchase of office supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12792483 Supply and Delivery of Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer Deadline11 May 2026 12792484 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-48 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Fluids for the ZDSMC-Pharmacy Use 2nd Quarter CY -2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12792485 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 11TH CENTRAL VISAYAS HEALTH RESEARCH AND INNOVATION CONFERENCE Deadline11 May 2026 12792487 Re-PR for the items ABove ABC for various activities and office supplies of MINSUPALA Phase III Old PR 2026-02-072 Deadline11 May 2026 12792488 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Comfort Room at Balanga City National Science High School Brgy Talisay City of Balanga Bataan Deadline13 May 2026 12792489 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Sallapadan Abra Deadline13 May 2026 12792490 2026-03-0012 Purchase of Wheel Tires Lubricants and Spare Parts for Grasscutter Chainsaw and Kneading Machine DPWH Masbate 2nd District Engineering Office Masbate City Deadline11 May 2026 12792491 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FIXTURES OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline12 May 2026 12792493 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF FMR SITIO BATNAG Deadline21 May 2026 12792494 HAULING AND TRANSFER FEE OF MEDICAL WASTE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline15 May 2026 12792495 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Balanga Elementary School Brgy Talisay Balanga City Bataan Deadline13 May 2026 12792497 RE-IB 26LF0019 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1686 750 - K1686 800 Deadline26 May 2026 12792498 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CFIDP HMD MOBILE HEALTH SERVICE ON MAY 29-30 2026 AT LABO CAMARINES NORTE Deadline11 May 2026 12792506 Scheduled Preventive Maintenance for Mitsubishi Strada SBA 2817 Deadline11 May 2026 12792507 Procurement of Goods Check-up Repair and Replacement of Parts of FUJIAIR DC Inverter V4 Plus S-Series at Ground Flr Building 1 SVP 2026-220 Deadline11 May 2026 12792509 NCR-2605-002 0242 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PRINTING DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TARPAULIN VARIOUS SIZES AND DESIGNS WITH AND WITHOUT MECHANISM Deadline11 May 2026 12792510 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies to be used for the implementation of various projects and activities in ISREC San Juan Ilocos Sur for CY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12792511 26EF0041 Re-bid 1 - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0090 000 - K0090 300 Narra Palawan Deadline27 May 2026 12792512 Concreting of Road Sitio Abo Pulong Sampaloc DRT Bulacan Marlon Marcelo Area Deadline29 May 2026 12792513 270 BOX OF 100 INSULIN SYRINGE U-100 WITH NEEDLE DISPOSABLE STERILE 1 0CC 100 S 29G X 1 4 27G X 1 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12792514 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment to be used for garbage collection at the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline13 May 2026 12792516 MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT REHABILITATION OF ICE PLANT - MEO Deadline14 May 2026 12792518 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND PATHWALK Deadline21 May 2026 12792519 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM DRAINAGE at Baywalk Dumlog Talisay City Cebu Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us