Philippines Tenders - 8 May 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

654 tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12792521 MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC ASSISTANCE AND HELP DESK - MEO Deadline14 May 2026 12792522 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TOYOTA HILUX Deadline12 May 2026 12792523 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the Concreting of Dike Road Brgy Caramutan Villasis Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 12792524 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12792526 Purchase of various supplies for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2026-JHS Deadline11 May 2026 12792527 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KALAHI CIDSS PCRP MAINSTREAM RPMO AND ACT Deadline13 May 2026 12792529 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Capacitation of ICCs Ips IPOs on Organizational Development and Technical Training for the 4k beneficiaries under t Deadline13 May 2026 12792530 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Training on Smart Agriculture Technologies under the Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kababayang Katutubo 4Ks Program in Deadline13 May 2026 12792532 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE MICROPHONE LAPEL Deadline13 May 2026 12792533 BADAC Stakeholders Meeting Deadline14 May 2026 12792534 Concreting of Road Sitio Lamesa Pulong Sampaloc DRT Bulacan Danilo San Gabriel Area Deadline29 May 2026 12792535 STONE MASONRY-TALIAO Deadline25 May 2026 12792536 Improvement of Road Barangay Ariston East Asingan Pangasinan Sta 0 000 Sta 0 428 Deadline27 May 2026 12792538 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline11 May 2026 12792539 Construction of Drainage Canal Purok 1A Materials Brgy Napnapan Deadline14 May 2026 12792540 Procurement of Toilet Bowls Deadline12 May 2026 12792541 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Fire Exit at Cupang Integrated School at Brgy Cupang Proper City of Balanga Bataan Deadline13 May 2026 12792542 Provision of vegetable seeds to high value crop growers Deadline11 May 2026 12792543 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline11 May 2026 12792544 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2 days May 25-26 2026 1 Lot Deadline11 May 2026 12792545 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline26 May 2026 12792546 Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy Lakit-Lakit Bongao Deadline02 Jun 2026 12792547 Supply and Deliver of Materials for the Installation of Water System at Brgy Canubing II Calapan City Deadline11 May 2026 12792548 Procurement of Construction Materials Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12792549 Industrial Machinery and Equipment for the use of PDRRMO Operation and warning division SVP 26-C0470 Deadline11 May 2026 12792550 Purchase of Water Service Connection Materials Fittings for Assistance to Brgy Bool Central Culaba Biliran for the Rehabilitation Improvement of the Water System Deadline12 May 2026 12792551 SK Putatan First Aid Kit s 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12792552 Procurement of Science Laboratory Tables for Physical and Biological Laboratories in STE SSES Implementing Schools Deadline27 May 2026 12792553 PROVISION OF TRAFFIC AND ROAD SIGNAGES Deadline11 May 2026 12792554 One 1 set Conference Table Deadline12 May 2026 12792555 RFQ Number 26-05-0554- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF LAUNCHING OF WELLNESS CLINIC ON JUNE 18 2026 IN ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline12 May 2026 12792556 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of T-shirt with printed design Deadline11 May 2026 12792557 Request for Quotation CAD-2026-04-0360 EPSON Ink Deadline13 May 2026 12792664 ICTMS-2026-05-05-0439 FOR THE UPGRADING OF CCTV SYSTEM AT THE REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline11 May 2026 12792665 RFQ Number 26-05-0555- PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline13 May 2026 12792667 MEALS SNACKS ACCOMMODATION OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT TRAINING TO LCPC MEMBERS Deadline11 May 2026 12792668 Supply and Delivery of High Performance Laptop PR RGA-COM-2026-229 - PROBE-BRAIN Deadline12 May 2026 12792669 Procurement of 2 units Corn Sheller to be distributed in support to the corn production in LARES Brgy Maraouy Lipa City Batangas under Modernization and Strengthening of Produc Deadline11 May 2026 12792670 REHABILITATION OF ROOFING ON GRADE IV BUILDING AT LAMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 May 2026 12792671 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WALL MOUNTED TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AT DOST-RML Deadline13 May 2026 12792673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY - HEAD AND NECK SURGERY ORL-HNS SUPPLIES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12792674 Construction materials for the use of Improvement of regional evacuation and Andam Action Center Resilience Hub Additional Fund Pantukan Davao de Oro SVP 26-2898 Deadline11 May 2026 12792675 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF FMR SITIO MANGAN-AWI Deadline21 May 2026 12792676 CONSTRUCTION OF CROSS DRAIN AND DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER FROM ALLIG RESIDENCE TO BARANGAY HALL Deadline14 May 2026 12792677 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12792678 Resealing of Seismic Joints at Apron Deadline15 May 2026 12792681 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CULTURAL AND SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12792684 Supply Delivery and Installation of 7 units 2HP Split Type Aircon Inverter and 100 ft Copper Tubing Deadline11 May 2026 12792687 Job order Labor and materials for repair and replacement of worn-out parts of RP Vehicle SKA 799 ISUZU DMAX Deadline13 May 2026 12792689 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR OSB Deadline19 May 2026 12792692 Supply and Delivery of 133 Sacks of Rice for Burial Assistance Deadline11 May 2026 12792693 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerant R22 3 6kg capacity and Other Goods - PGO 176 Deadline11 May 2026 12792695 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2026 12792696 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES IV FLUIDS AND OTHER STERILE SOLUTIONS Deadline12 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us