Philippines Tenders - 8 June 2026 (Page 10 of 10)

1,837 tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training.

This is page 10 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13236276 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE-PGO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236277 Purchase of Office Equipment (for the Health Informatics Laboratory of the BS Nursing Program of PPC) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236279 RENTAL SERVICES OF LED WALL AND LIGHTS INTENDED FOR GAWAD PARANGAL 2026 OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236280 26KF0040(Rebid): Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Panoloon, Sapad, Lanao del Deadline29 Jun 2026 13236281 procurement of other machineries and equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13236282 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks (Teen-Spired- An Advocacy Workshop against Teen Pregnancy) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13236283 26KF0060: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Darumawang Bucana, Lala, Lanao de Deadline29 Jun 2026 13236284 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THIS CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236285 Procurement and delivery of Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter MOOE for SHS 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236287 Provision for Testing Materials (Pretest, Grading Period and etc) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236288 Purchase of Medical, Dental, X-ray and Laboratory Supplies for the use of ATPRMH, JCPJMH, and BCMH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236289 BAC-AP-26-04-0339 RICE ETC. FOR BALAY SILANGAN CLIENTELE PHP 499,050.00 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236290 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL AND CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS ALONG SANTOL, NARRA, KAIMITO & IPIL STREETS AT UNITED RESIDENCE OF IPIL SITE (URI) ASSOC. IPIL SITE, BRGY. BF, PARAN Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236291 Procurement of 1 Lot Laboratory Reagents-Dengue NS1/Antigen, 30’s and other items. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236292 PROPOSED SPEECH LABORATORY AT ROOM 23, SECOND FLOOR, BACLARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - UNIT 1, BRGY. BACLARAN, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236293 Procurement of Various Spareparts and Lubricants including construction materials. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236294 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR TUNTUNGIN-PUTHO, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13236295 RFQ PR-2026-0230 Supply and Delivery of Satellite Internet Equipment Package Deadline16 Jun 2026 13236296 PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF PARANAQUE LIVELIHOOD RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE AND PARANAQUE COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE LOCATED AT SIMPLICIO CRUZ, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, PARANAQ Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236297 Customized Printing of Colored Newsletter - 15,150 pcs. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236298 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES INTENDED FOR THE AWARDEE OF GAWAD PARANGAL AND EMPLOYEE WHO FACILITATE THE EVENT OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236299 Construction of Footpath With Railings at Coplo, Bayabas, Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13236300 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION INTENDED FOR DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES (DENR) TECHNICAL STAFF TO CONDUCT BIODIVERSITY ASSESMENT TO THIS MUNICIPALITY. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236301 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE, FIXTURES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236302 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLEMENT FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236303 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 1 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236304 Labor and Materials for Installation of Solar Lighting at SWIP (Linoan Montevista) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13236305 RFQ # 26-066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS TAYABAS LGU OFFICES (2ND QUARTER 2026) - GSO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236306 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING ACTIVITIES OF THE DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236307 2LSSM2026A-557 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236308 Repair of Slope Protection along Maurelio Sanchez at Sitio Turod Deadline26 Jun 2026 13236309 RFQ # 26-064 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE – BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES (OLD WAREHOUSE AT SLAUGHTERHOUSE) – GSO/OCM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13236310 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Improvement of Women and Children Crisis Center (Phase V) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13236311 2LSSM2026A-556 Repair and Maintenance - Motor Vehicles Deadline30 Jun 2026 13236312 2LSSM2026B-554 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Jun 2026 13237619 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - MAYOR'S CUP 2026 BEACH VOLLEYBALL AND 3X3 BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13241423 Rehabilitation of School Building, Pangada, SCIS Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us