Philippines Tenders - 8 June 2026 (Page 2 of 10)

1,837 tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13228990 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL USE OF KALINGAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13228992 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UV PARTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229003 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229004 Purchase of Supplies for Immunization Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229005 PR#06-2026-0398 Electrical Supplies (2nd Quarter) for 2026 c/o GSO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229006 For the use of Miss and A Malaybalay 2026.TOURISM-363 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229007 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND PRINTER (MASSO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229011 S20262622 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229013 RFQ for the Cost of Customized Jute Bag and Boxes Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229017 PB-06-30-26 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Magdum, Tagum City (PR#300-26-05-00067) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13229018 FULLBOARD FOR THE CONDUCT OF NUTRITION PROGRAM MANAGEMENT TRAINING, NUTRITION LEADERSHIP AND GOVERNANCE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13229019 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies for the Implementation of Trainings and Activities of PAS and ISS under Rice Program for 2nd Semester, CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229024 S2-CAL26-005 SUPPLY OF LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE CALIBRATION OF THE INJECTOR FOR UNIT No. 12 400 KW CUMMINS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229033 Construction of Water Tank Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229034 RFQ for the Cost of Customized Executive Set Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229035 8FSSU-06-770-2026 R&M Mil, Police & Security Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229039 GULAYAN SA PAARALAN & HAPAG PROGRAM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229041 PB-06-30-26 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Magdum, Tagum City (PR#300-26-05-00066) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13229050 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES – FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229051 Security Services for 4th Floor New OPD Building, Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229052 Purchase of VArious MAterials for REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING, BARANGAY BATUAN, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline26 Jun 2026 13229053 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229054 RFQ2026-06-004 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229055 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Coconut Farm Business School, Batch 2 on July 22 – September 22, 2026 in Marabut, Samar Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229056 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229057 IMPROVEMENT OF CENTRAL MRF Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229058 Purchase of Materials for Comfort Room at the Brgy. Pasil Sports Complex Deadline22 Jun 2026 13229065 8FSSU-06-765-2026 R&M of Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229076 26GGR0014 - Procurement of Various Materials for Use on Emergency Repair/Maintenance along National Roads and Bridges of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Malusgod, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229077 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP FOR COA OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229078 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229079 PRAS NO. 2026-06-056 CATERING SERVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229080 INFO-2026-06-34; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PROCESSING EQUIPMENT, TOOLS, INGREDIENTS, AND PACKAGING MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF "FROM ROOT TO REVENUE: WOMEN-LED CASSAVA PR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229081 PRAS NO. 2026-06-053 CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION, HALL RENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229089 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Construction of Drainage System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229097 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229102 Improvement/Const. of Multi-purpose (Evacuation Center) at Municipal Site(Ext. at Rear Side)Phase II Deadline24 Jun 2026 13229103 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Provincial Management and Development Conference Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229110 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (CANOPY) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229130 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment (NRC) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229132 Procurement of Shredder,Trolley,Tables and Chairs Deadline11 Jun 2026 13229135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR PSWDO (RE-NP) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229136 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses (NRC) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229137 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (NPMC) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APPLIANCES FOR PACCO (RE-NP) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SPH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229140 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expenses (PNFC) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BINDER VOUCHER FOR PASSO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229142 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MALUNGON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229143 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229144 Supply and Delivery of Building and Other Structures (CMOG,PN) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229145 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE MOOE 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229146 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (NIF-MNH) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229147 Procurement of Offsite Storage Facility for Records Management Services Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229148 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Heavy Equipment Parts and Accessories (NCEBDE) (SVP) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MAASIM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PGO-JAIL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229151 PRN-02-PURCHASE-OF-RICE-FOR-SENIOR-CITIZENS-MAY-2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MAITUM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LPG FOR REFILL FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229198 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE'S Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229201 ITB, Plan, and Bid Docs for Contract ID: 25CP0266 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Alagao Elementary School, San Ildefon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13229204 Purchase of VArious MAterials for REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY HAGUIMIT, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline26 Jun 2026 13229207 Construction of 50 heads Dairy Cattle Facility Infrastructure LOcated in Dalwangan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13229210 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fourteen (14) units Data Loggers 2nd Posting Deadline19 Jun 2026 13229223 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (2nd quarter) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229236 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229239 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229242 Construction of BHW Office Deadline17 Jun 2026 13229245 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Appliances for Provision of Higher Education of NEMSU Cagwait Campus. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229295 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229299 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS INK FOR EPSON WF-878 PRINTER/PHOTOCOPIER FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229303 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229307 26GGR0012 - Procurement of Brushcutter and Nylon Rope for use on Vegetation Control along Various National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Malusgod, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 14,280 PACKS WELL MILLED RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO ALL FAMILIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ATOK Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229896 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-Q2 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13229897 PROCUREMENT OF TOKEN OF APPRECIATION FOR THE PSA LOYALTY AWARDEES FOR THE FY 2025-2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229898 Purchase of 2nd Quarter Construction Supplies and Materials for Taganito NHS, Claver, SDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229899 Purchase of 2nd Quarter School Office Supplies and Materials for Taganito NHS, Claver, SDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229900 Rehabilitation of Barangay North Daanghari Health Center, Brgy. North Daang Hari, Taguig City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229901 Procurement of Financial Management Information System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229902 Installation of CCTV in Barangay Caranglaan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229903 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Ammunition (9mm) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13229904 Procurement of Event Management Services for Miss Earth Philippines 2026 Grand Coronation Night in Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229905 Supply and Delivery of Automotive Parts and Supplies, Including Installation and Labor Services, for the Preventive Maintenance of Service Vehicles of Various Offices in the City o Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229906 CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF DRY PIPE FOR EMERGENCY PURPOSES AT BARANGAY 32-SAN ROQUE, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229907 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (Phase II), Barangay Hibatang-Bagong Lipunan, Calbayog City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229908 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (Phase II), Barangay Hibatang, Calbayog City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13229909 26GHI0001 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Service Vehicle and Various Heavy Equipment assigned at DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline25 Jun 2026 13229910 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF DRY PIPE FOR EMERGENCY PURPOSES AT BARANGAY 25-LAPU-LAPU, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229911 Events Styling Services for the 5th Philippine Sports Hall of Fame Enshrinement Ceremony Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229912 Supply and delivery of materials for the Improvement of Multi Purpose Bldg (Brgy. Hall). Deadline25 Jun 2026 13229965 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SANGALI NHS (SHS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229966 P.R. 26-132 “Menu for the Project KAYA: Knowledge, Advocacy, Yielding Opportunities, and Advancement for Persons with Disabilities” Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229967 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229968 Events Management for the Conduct of the "Tarlac sa Entablado ng Kasaysayan: A Historical Theatre Act" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229969 Catering Services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229970 CONTINUATION OF PANTIKIAN COVERED COURT, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229971 Concreting of Community Access Road in Purok 1, Barangay Amagusan Deadline02 Jul 2026 13229972 Reading Materials/Books for Day Care Children & Their Day Care Centers Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229973 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229974 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229975 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO NAWOY, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229976 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK-3 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229984 PROJ. 838 - BBM-SCPF Deadline23 Jun 2026 13229985 PR# 26-1423- MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PAMPANGA HOSPITAL CLARK Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229986 P.R. 26-129 “Supply and Delivery of Monobloc Chairs” Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229987 Supply and delivery of various corporate supplies and materials (Cert holder) for various training/activities of DA-ATI CALABARZON under CFIDP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229988 Procurement of Office & Janitorial Supplies - BPLO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229989 PR# 26-2236- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS COMPATIBLE WITH DIRUI CHEMISTRY MACHINE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229990 Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline19 Jun 2026 13229991 Supply and Delivery for CCTV Deadline16 Jun 2026 13229992 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, MABACA, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229993 Procurement of Medicines to be used for Disaster Preparedness and Response of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229994 RAMON ENRIQUEZ HS-SHS JUNE RFQ Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229995 URBAN GREENING PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13229996 PR# 26-2147- FULL CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE PROVINCIAL DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229997 Small Value Procurement – Hemostat Deadline09 Jun 2026 13229998 CAS DPSM 2026-047 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13229999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON RICE BASED INTEGRATED FARMING SYSTEM WITH GAP ON JULY 6-10, 2026 IN BOAC, MARINDUQUE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230000 PR# 26-1482- GO- LIBRARY- AWARDING OF EDUCATIONAL FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE AND VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE PROVINCIAL LIBRARY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230001 Bid No. 26-0576 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - GSO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230002 RAMON ENRIQUEZ HS-JHS JUNE RFQ Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230003 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230004 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Syringe; Insulin 1cc Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230005 OPLAN KALAKAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230006 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES - SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230007 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (PHASE II), BARANGAY BAJA, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Jun 2026 13230008 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ 2026-GOODS-01-EXTENSION NIS-CABTRIS BUTUAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230009 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR & SPARE PARTS MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230010 Procurement of 800 piece Leather Bag (2 way) with print Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230011 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT ZONE 1,2,3,4,6,8 & 9 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230012 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230013 PROJ. 253 - BBM-SCPF Deadline22 Jun 2026 13230014 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (FOR VARIOUS PURPOSES) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230015 RFO/SVP No. 2026-06-551: Other Supplies and Materials for the PROVINCIAL SK/Katipunan nd Kabataan Sportsfest on June 20 to Septeber 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230016 Invitation to Submit Proposals - Procurement of Lease of Office Space for Five (5) years to House the RTC Branches 4, 72-74, 169, 170, and RTC OCC, Malabon City, NCR Deadline19 Jun 2026 13230017 Printing of 2025 PNAC Annual Report Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230018 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ CABTRIS RTR EXTENSION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230019 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Communication Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230020 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230021 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230022 PROCUREMENT OF SCAFFOLDING INSTALLATION SERVICES FOR THE NON-COM POPS FACILITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230023 Rental of Venue and LED Wall for the City University of Pasay Commencement Exercise 2026 (SVP2026-06-213) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230024 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (OVM) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230025 Purchase of Supplements for Adult and Children Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230026 MEEDO-ER - Fuel for Road Repair Going to Enchanted Lagoon and Parking Area Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230027 NETWORKING COMPUTERIZATION (DIGITAL QUEUING SYSTEM-SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230028 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO ARC @ BRGY. SIPSIPIN, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230029 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2026 13230030 Stockpiling of food and non-food items for MDRRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230031 Security Services for Concepcion District Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13230032 ISO Consultancy Services 2026 (ADM 2026-06-020) (PLAWD 2026-06-037) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230033 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230034 PRN-07-PURCHASE-OF-TENT-FAN-AND-OFFICE-CHAIRS-2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230035 INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230036 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON SUPPLIES (OVM) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230037 Provision of Packed Food and Drinks for the New Employee Orientation (Project ID No. SVP-2026-080-PFD) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230038 PROCUREMENT FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION-INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN CABUGAO ESTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230039 Bid No. 26-0570 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - FOR CAFGU DETACHMENT FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 (MO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230040 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Other Supplies and Materials for the 2nd Quarter 2026 requirement of various offices/departments (SVP2026-06-212) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230041 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer; etc. for use of Regional Hall of Justice Division and ORCM-JR1 Office) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230042 Concreting of Footwalk at Purok Los Pigados Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230043 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL (4.00 MTRS) WITH STEEL GRATING (4.00 METERS) OPEN CANAL (8.0 MTRS) @ BAUTISTA ST., SO. PUANG, BRGY. SIPSIPIN, Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230044 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED FABRICATION OF DOG CAGE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230045 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230046 Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning for rehabilitation of electrical panel board of Press Room from panel board to main electrical room located at Cuneta Astrodome (SV Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230047 Request for Quotation PR No. 0449-26 (materials) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230048 Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building 1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230049 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR HR OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230050 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTWALK PHASE 1 AND 2 IN BRGY. CALAPAWAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230051 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Token for Father Day’s Event Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230052 MO-Supply Office - Purchase of 1 Unit Motorcycle for Supply Office Use Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230053 Procurement of IT Network Equipment and Structured Cabling for NGAC-PMO under PR 0002283 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230054 Purchase of Various Laboratory Supplies for use in the Bato Diagnostic Center, Bato, Leyte Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230055 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230056 HO-MRM26-003 - Supply and Delivery of Cutting Outfil Heavy Duty Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230057 R8-26-06-0493-Procurement of Food and advocacy materials for the conduct of the Malinis at Masaganang Katubigan (MMK) 2.0 Regional Launching and IEC on Sustainable Fisheries Manage Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230058 PROCUREMENT OF Materials for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Stage fronting School Ground (Repair of Backstage wall and Stairs and floor tiling) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230059 Supply of Room Accommodation, Meals and Snacks for Data Integration of RPIS and CAMA under LGRP - PGO (279) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230060 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF STA MONICA BRIDGE THROUGH STRUCTURAL RETROFITTING AND APPROACH SLAB IMPROVEMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13230061 EO-ERS26-002 - Supply and Delivery of Paper Multicopy, GSM 80, Size A3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13230062 OMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE OF BRGY PATAG Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230063 Provision of Catering Services and Room Accommodation to be serve during the Conduct of Mid-Year Review on June 2026 at General Santos City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230064 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13230065 Supply and delivery of Other Supplies and Materials – procurement of Plaques for the 49th Founding Anniversary of Pasay City General Hospital (SVP2026-06-203) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230066 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS OF BRGY PATAG Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230067 RFP No. 047-OHJ-06-04-26 Consulting Services for HOJ in Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230068 GOODS 2026-087 Rental of Equipment BACHOE, Catbalogan City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230069 PROVISION OF STEEL MOTOR BOAT DRY DOCKING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230070 Suppt and Delivery of Sporting good for DepEd-SDO Capiz/SEF Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230071 Bid No. 26-0553 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM - FOR PUBLIC EVENTS AT MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM (MO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230072 IB No. 2606-315 Proc. of Goods (Meals, Snacks and Accommodation – within the Municipality of Baclayon) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13230073 Bid No. 26-0552 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES ( PICK-UP FORD RANGER ) - SB Deadline15 Jun 2026 13230074 Use for Repair of Irrigation Canal @ Brgy. Serna, Surigao City. AGRICULTURE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230075 RFP No. 046-OHJ-06-04-26 Waterproofing of roof deck at HOJ (Annex Building) Qquezon City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13230076 Provide Financial and Administrative Assitance to 29 Barangays, Specifically in Budgeting, Inventory Management and Financial Reporting (Bookkeeper II) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13230077 Small Value Procurement – Consumables for Gastroenterology Equipment and Procedures Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us