Philippines Tenders - 8 June 2026 (Page 4 of 10)

1,837 tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026, across industries like Defence, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13231229 Procurement of Security Services of DepEd - CARMEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR CY 2026. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13231230 Provision of Thirty (30) Participant Meals with Accommodation during the Conduct of the Midyear Assessment of DENR PAMO-TVPL and Other Additional Participants, within the Vicinity Deadline08 Jun 2026 13231264 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Processing Equipment for PEMO-2026-2089 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13231265 Purchase of Equipment for office use of Department of Interior and Local Government – San Jose Del Monte Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231267 S20262697 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231268 2026-06-421 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES (Grants and Donations) - PGO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231269 S20262656 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231270 2026-06-414 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - OPAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231271 VArious Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231272 ACQUISITION OF OPEN WALL DISPLAY SHELVING AND DISPLAY SHELVING AND DISPLAY COUNTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231274 Procurement of 1 LOT MEALS & VENUE (INTER-AGENCY DIALOGUE ON COMPREHENSIVE ANTI-DRUG ABUSE CAMPAIGN PROGRAM) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231275 PR 2026-0482 PROCUREMENT OF 52 LICENSES OF MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 PLAN ENT E3 FOR LIKHANG FILIPINO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231276 Supply and Delivery of Snacks for the Youth Leadership Summit/Peace Building Seminar (AFP) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231277 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231279 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Coconut Farm Business School Batch 10 on August 4 – October 6, 2026 in Victoria, Northern Samar Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231281 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS WITH VENUE & ACCOMMODATIONS (CMO/MRP-TDD) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231283 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CI FITTINGS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13231285 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Coconut Farm Business School Batch 7 on August 4 – October 6, 2026 in Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231287 Van Rental for the Training on Agricultural Risk Management (ARM) for PRDP Enterprises (Access to Finance Self-Sufficiency) under PRAS No. 2026-098 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231289 Purchase of Milled Rice Deadline10 Jun 2026 13231291 S20262611 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231293 Rehabilitation of Malasi Lake Fence Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231295 Construction/Improvement of Motorpool (Garage, Working Area, Perimeter Fence, Electrical)(One Job), Brgy. Pandan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline24 Jun 2026 13231297 Construction of Concrete Pathway at Zone 3 & 6 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231299 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Coconut Farm Business School Batch 4 on July 22 – September 22, 2026 in Abuyog, Leyte Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231301 Expansion of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231303 Procurement of Fuel (Gasoline) for use of City Government of Tarlac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13231306 Purchase of computer set with printer and laptop to be used for day by day operations of Tanauan City Fire Station Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231310 S20262610 Procurement of Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231314 Purchase of Material for the Fabrication/Installation of RCCPipe @ Zone 6 at Barangay Mocag, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jun 2026 13231317 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY BUILDING ON DIGITAL SKILLS ENHANCEMENT AND EFFECTIVE WRITTEN COMMUNICATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231321 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AND NUTRITION COMMODITIES FOR EMERGENCY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13232172 Supply and Delivery of Additional Supplies and Materials for the Printing of Grade 2, 3 ,5,8 Lesson Exemplars and Learning Activity Sheets and Contextualized Self Learning Modules Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232175 Drainage canal (Central District) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13232178 PR NO. 26-05-041 REHABILITATION OF MICROSCOPY ROOM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232181 INSTALLATION OF 17 HYBRID CCTV CAMERA FIBER SET Deadline25 Jun 2026 13232184 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13232667 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232669 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232671 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (1st Semester of 2026) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232673 Improvement of Fence Along Akle Road, City Hall Complex, Barangay Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13232675 RIPRAPING OF ROAD SHOULDER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISHCORAL MATERIALS TO MAFAR BASILAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232679 Roofing Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building and Stage of Barangay Tawog Deadline22 Jun 2026 13232682 Installation/Supply of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Jun 2026 13232684 Construction/Establishment of Motorpool, Phase 2 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13232688 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13232690 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline19 Jun 2026 13232692 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLLAPSIBLE TENT, MUNICIPAL HALL, POBLACION SOUTH, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232770 PROCUREMENT FOR CLASSROOM AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ELEMENTARY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232771 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-05-0536) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232772 Radiology Supplies (PR #26-06-302) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232773 ROAD CONCRETING FROM PRUROK SAN ROQUE TO PUROK MADASIGON, SICAYAB DIPOLOG CITY Deadline30 Jun 2026 13232774 Barangay Socio Economic Development Project (Replacement of Damaged Roofing of Layog Multi-Purpose Gymnasium) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13232775 Procurement of Other Property, Plant and Equipment for Instant Mamamayang Ready sa Sakuna (InstaMARS) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13232813 LABOR SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR OF H.E. BUILDING (ROOFING) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232830 Procurement of IDs for Incoming Grade 11 and transferred in students Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232836 Procurement of School Supplies for SHS students Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232851 Procurement of Medical and Hygiene Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232867 Printing of Tarpaulin for various activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232868 Procurement of IDs for Incoming Grade 7 and transferred in students Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232981 Supply/Procurement of Aggregates use for Patching Unpaved Damaged Road Surface along NRJ Bayugan-Calaitan-Tandag Road. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13233040 Procurement of LAPTOP WITH PRINTER (FOR THE USE OF OFFICE OPERATIONS) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13233041 TICTAPUL ES SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233042 PURCHASE OF SNACK FOR BARANGAY TANOD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233043 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT OF TRAINING AND CAPABILITY BUILDING DEVELOPMENT.) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13233044 Procurement of FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION (PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION WITH INSTALLATION - SOUTH) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13233045 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items - ITB No. 023-2026 GQ Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233046 Site Development Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233047 Procurement of Farm Machinery & Equipment: Forage Chopper/Shredder Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233048 Procurement of Farm Machinery & Equipment: Corn Sheller with Dehusker Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233049 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY IN PUROK 5 BRGY. ANOPOG Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233050 Renovation of the CPDO Restroom of Women, PARMC Building, Poblacion Oeste, Dagupan City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233051 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD Deadline03 Jul 2026 13233052 Procurement of 3-in-1 Printer, Desktop Computer and Projector Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233053 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSED BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICAL REAGENTS AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MSIF FOR FY 2026- 2nd Posting Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233055 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LAGU-OWNED BUILDINGS AND STRUCTURES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233056 PROCUREMENT OF GARDENING SET Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233057 Supply and Delivery of various School Supplies for various Elementary Public Schools (Grade 1-4) of 17 Barangays, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233058 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERY FOR BARMM UNDER THE TDIF 2026 CONTINGENT FUND Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233060 Catering Services for Data Analytics and Advanced Microsoft Excel Workshop Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233061 Repainting of Interior Partition Wall at Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources (BFAR), Brgy. Bonuan Binloc, Dagupan City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233062 Procurement of Clean & Beautification Materials Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233063 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233064 Repair and Maintenance – Buildings and Other Structures at Human Resources (HR) Office, 2nd Floor, Dagupan City Hall Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233065 Purchase of grocery packs (Senior Citizens) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233066 Provisions of Fire Fighting Euipments Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233067 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Pieces Digital Multimeter and Other Items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233068 Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233069 Supply and Delivery of 6,300 Units of Basketballs for Distribution to the Different LGUs of the Province of Cebu Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233072 S/D of 50 pcs Flash Drive 32GB & 17 others Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233074 2nd RFQ: Supply and delivery of Lot 1 – Gilt and Lot 2 – Hog feeds for distribution to various IP Farmers under 4K Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233077 ITB2026-7g Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233079 2026-05-2235 Installation of Medical Pipeline System at Quezon Provincial Hospital Network-Bondoc Peninsula, Catanauan, Quezon - PEO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233081 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY AT BARANGAY TENEJERO BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13233083 Barangay 750 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233084 Purchase of Medicines for the Use of Patient in RHU II, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233085 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION ON THE CONDUCT OF STEP RE-ORIENTATION AND UPDATING AND POST- PROCUREMENT REVIEW (PPR) OF SIGNED CONTRACTS ON JUNE 22-26, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233086 Procurement of supply and delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233087 PROVISION OF COMPLETE CALCIUM CARBONATE FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SFP IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE) – HOT MEALS FOR DSWD FO CARAGA – LORETO, PDI UNDER NP–CP – 2ND POSTING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SFP IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE) – HOT MEALS FOR DSWD FO CARAGA – TUBAJON, PDI UNDER NP–CP – 2ND POSTING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233090 Purchase of Vegetables and Goods for Distribution to Pandieno Families in times of Crisis Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SFP IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE)-HOTMEALS FOR BACUAG, CLAVER, GIGAQUIT AND PLACER SDN UNDER NP-TWO FAILED BIDDING-2ND POS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233092 Procurement of Complete (14-14-14) Fertilizer Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233093 Maintenance of Barangay Hall at Bry. Poblacion, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233094 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233095 Purchase of Office Equipment for MO and PESO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SFP IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE) – HOT MEALS FOR DSWD FO CARAGA – CAGDIANAO AND LIBJO, PDI UNDER NP–CP – 2ND POST Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SFP IMPLEMENTATION FOR C.Y. 2026 (16th CYCLE) – HOT MEALS FOR DSWD FO CARAGA – BISLIG CITY, SDS UNDER NP–CP – 2ND POSTING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233098 Purchase of Medicines for Rural Health Unit and Maternity Lying-In Clinic Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233099 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD PROTECTION @ BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233100 Repair & Maintenance of Heavy Equipment (For repair & maintenance of HE and Backhoe) (Motorpool) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233101 Procurement of Various Machineries, Construction Tools and Supplies for the Procuduction of Concrete Products Project of KALIPI Association of Brgy. Aranguel, President Roxas, Capi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233103 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUPMENT OF SK SIAPO_SIAPO, SAN JOSE, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233104 REHABILITATION /IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSED BUILDING - WALL MOUNTED CANOPY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233105 Construction of Gym at Brgy. Molo Boulevard, Molo, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-041) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233106 Procurement of Rhode Island Chickens, Layer Feeds, Vitamins, Materials and Supplies for the Free-Range Chicken Egg Production Project of Barangay Ibaca KALIPI Association in Brgy. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233107 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies for use in the Production Support of Research Outreach Stations under 2026 Modernization-HVCDP Fund Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233108 YDF 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233109 Repair and Rehabilitation of Lapaz Maternity and Reproductive Health Center at Lapaz, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-038) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233110 Improvement of Ili Sur Farmers Multi Purpose Center (Phase V), San Juan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13233111 Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Brgy. Nabitasan, lapaz, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-035) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233112 Supply & Delivery of Generator Set Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233113 Rehabilitation and Repair of Road (With Drainage System) at Brgy. Santa Rosa, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-034) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233114 RFQ FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233115 Rehabilitation of Gym at Brgy. Tabuc Suba, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-036) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233117 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY MAALIW, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline18 Jun 2026 13233118 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Defibillator Machine with Monitor Screen Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233119 Purchase of Fuel (Diesoline) (For Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Roads @ Sitio Melyong to Central Baugan, National Highway to Municipal Hall (vegetation clearing) Sto. Nino, Igan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233120 Construction of One Storey One Unit Barangay Health Station at Zone 3, Barangay Tanghas Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233121 Procurement of Consulting Services for Structural Investigation of the Occupational Safety and Health Center (OSHC) Training and Research Building (TRB) and Dormitory Building Loca Deadline07 Jul 2026 13233122 Procurement of Supplies and materials (Kits) for Day Care Worker Week/Summit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233123 MOOE-DONATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233124 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants for the Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233125 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM 2026 FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN OF THE MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233126 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233127 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233128 PR No. 100-2026-1005 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Provincial PYAP Summit on July 2026 under PSWDO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND OTHER ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13233130 PROCUREMENT OF MEMENTO FOR GUEST OF HONOR AND SPEAKER DURING RINGHOP AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233131 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233132 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the Municipality of Dauis, Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233133 Purchase of supplies (Solid Waste Management) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233134 Purchase of Office supplies & materials Deadline22 Jun 2026 13233135 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Pieces Wireless Mouse and Other items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233136 INVITATION TO BID INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS 2026-002- Improvement of Baracbac FMR Deadline01 Jul 2026 13233137 Procurement and Delivery of various Computer Supplies/Accessories and Consumables for the use of DOH ICHD Records Section Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233138 Procurement and Delivery of varius Office Supplies for the use of DOH ICHD HEMU and Regional Patient Navigation and Referral System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233139 Construction of Box Culvert Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233140 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233141 Construction of Drainage with Concrete Cover at Brgy. Sto Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233142 Construction of Drainage with Concrete Cover at Brgy. Sto Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233143 LEASE FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING, AND DEPLOYMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF HIGH SPEED PRODUCTION SCANNER WITH MANPOWER OPERATOR SUPPORT SERVICES FOR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233144 Procurement of Meal and Snacks for Day Care Worker Week/Summit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233145 Procurement of 1 set of Satellite Internet Device and 1TB Priority Plan/Annual Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233146 PR No. 100-2026-1011 Procurement of Catering Services with Hotel Accommodation for the Kick Off of the National Anti-Trafficking in Person Month Celebration on July 2026 under PWSD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233147 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) UNITS MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13233149 036 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Indigent Pre-School and Grade 1 Pupeils in Jasaan Public Schools - MO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233150 2ND QUARTER PROCUREMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233151 PR No. 100-2026-0972 Publication of Provincial Ordinance (159 pages) under PLO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233152 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233153 SK Basurahan Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233154 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233155 Repair and Improvement of School Waiting Shed Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233156 PR # 2026-06-014 (Medicine and Vitamins) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233157 Procurement of Ingredients of Hot Meals for School Based Feeding Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233158 PROCUREMENT OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233159 school supplies for High school Indigent student Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233160 PR # 2026-06-013 (Air Condition) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233161 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233162 CONTINUATION OF BARANGAY HALL(REAR BUILDING) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233163 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233164 PURCHASE AIRCON Deadline25 Jun 2026 13233165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PANTAY IHS OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233166 Repair, Cleaning, Replacement of Defective Parts, Dismantling, Relocation and Re-Installation of Airconditioning Units in Various Office, City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline10 Jun 2026 13233167 Procurement for the Transportation, Accommodation, Meals, and Training Facility for 114 participants for JHS GAD Activity on June 12-13, 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233168 Supply and Delivery of 609 Sacks of Well-Milled Rice for Indigent Family, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233169 26ID0024 - Construction of Concrete Road, Chainage 0+156, Chainage 1+256, Brgy. Bugho - Brgy. Jurao, Julita, Leyte Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233170 Ambulance (Other Supplies and Materials) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233171 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13233172 Concreting and graveling of Purok 1 Nilo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233173 Purchase of Supplies and Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233174 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LINED CANAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233175 Supply and Delivery of 4WD Tractor (50HP) with farm implements for BARMM under the TDIF 2026 Supplemental Fund Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233177 Operation of Community Fish landing Center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233178 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC SACKS FOR RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233179 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the Consumption of COMELEC Officials and Employees (Project ID No. SVP-2026-065A-MEDICINES 01) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233180 Provision of Health Care Services, CHO, Surigao City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13233181 Supply and Delivery of Buffet Lunch with Catering Services to be served during SDO City of Calaca New Building Inauguration at Lumbang Calzada, City of Calaca,Batangas. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233182 Installation of Electrical System for Municipal Compound Deadline15 Jun 2026 13233183 PROCUREMENT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233184 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES DURING MENTAL HEALTH TRAINING FOR TEACHERS/ACADEMIC PERSONNEL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233185 26ID0021 - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Rd.- K0940+407-K0941+300, Jaro, Leyte Deadline29 Jun 2026 13233186 Rehabilitation of Communal Irrigation of Brgy Bio-os Deadline11 Jun 2026 13233187 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING MATERIALS FOR STANDARD FIRST AID OF BHWs AND BNS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13233188 26ID0022 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Tertiary Roads Jaro-Dagami – Burauen - La Paz Rd. K0966+550-K0966+731, Dagami Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us