Philippines Tenders - 24 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

438 tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14499268 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline14 Sep 2026 14499277 Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights in the 26 Barangays of the Municipality of Julita, Leyte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14499279 ITB 14-2026 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14499320 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF ONE HUNDRED SIXTY EIGHT (168) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG SUCAT ROAD DISTRICT 2, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14499477 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00075B CONSTRUCTION OF EV-CHARGING STATIONS WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE AT QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY COMPOUND Deadline10 Sep 2026 14499678 PR No. 100-2026-1490 Procurement of Office Supplies such as bond paper long, short, A3 etc. for the General Revision Assessment under PASSO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14499755 ACQUISITION OF ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE (ECC) FOR MAIN CAMPUS II Deadline29 Sep 2026 14499781 1. 21st PB CY2026 (PB-05-0151-2026-06-0454-0730-0076) Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations for FY 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14500261 Supply and Delivery of Uniform of Barangay Elective Officials and Appointive Employee of Barangay Alas-as, Brgy. Alas-as, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14500269 Azerbaijan Railways Digital Transformation Project [IT 09] Deadline02 Oct 2026 14500612 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at the Pampanga State University Apalit Campus Deadline10 Sep 2026 14500625 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM (rebid) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14501171 Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Pula, Barangay Dalagsaan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14504831 SVP-26-1653 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the conduct of various activities and meetings of the Office of the Vice Governor and Sangguniang Panlalawigan. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14504833 Supply and Delivery of Seaweed Farm Implement/Materials at PFO-Camarines Sur, PFO-Sorsogon, PFO-Albay, and PFO-Camarines Norte Deadline14 Sep 2026 14504844 Supply and Delivery of Seaweed Farm Implement/Materials at PFO Masbate Deadline14 Sep 2026 14504945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS, TOOLS AND JIGS FOR THE PROJECT: OPTIMIZING CASSAVA FLOUR PRODUCTION FOR FOOD AND INDUSTRIAL USE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF AROROY Deadline15 Sep 2026 14505588 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel Fuel (PRs # 2026-08-0460, 0461-DF) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14505594 Supply and Delivery of 20,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (385) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14505596 SUPPLY OF DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICES/VEHICLES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14505768 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the management and treatment of patients catered at Primary Care Facility and PhilHealth GAMOT Accreditation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14505770 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Livelihood Centre) at Barangay San Antonio/Valley 5, Parañaque City Deadline11 Sep 2026 14505771 Construction of Sports Center (Phase I) at Valley 5, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque Deadline11 Sep 2026 14506101 PROCUREMENT OF ONION SEEDS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507560 INSTALLATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY DONA CECILIA, SIRAWAI ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507561 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BARANGAY BITUGAN, SIRAWAI ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507562 SVP-26-1639 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of OPVET. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14507563 SVP-26-1615 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of PGO (Provincial Administrator ). Deadline25 Aug 2026 14507639 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Kapt. Pepe Road (Kapt. Pepe Ave., Imelda St. & Jimenez St.), Cabanatuan City Deadline15 Sep 2026 14507653 Site Development for the Construction of Basketball Court, Barangay Barobaybay, Calbiga, Samar (INF-2026-008) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14507655 Construction/Exoansion of Legislative Building, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Calbiga Samar (INF-2026-009) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14507682 Construction/Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Calbiga, Samar (INF-2026-010) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14507686 Construction/Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights, Barangay Tinago, Calbiga, Samar (INF-2026-011) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14507689 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Clinical Laboratory Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2026 14507693 Project No. 2: Renovation of Parian Health Center @ Brgy. Parian, Cebu City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14507737 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Mini Dumptruck - ITB No. 044-2026 GQ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507739 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy, San Vicente, Daram, Samar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507740 CONSTRUCTION OF TRAINING CENTER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14507751 MG-A7O26-002 and MG-A7M26-026 Supply and delivery of Hydraulic Oil for Agus 6 generating units no. 1-5 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14507767 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR SOLAR POWER SUPPLY - MH: 30KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER - MUNICIPAL ANNEX BUILDING, PASALUBONG CENTER AND SANGGUNIANG BAYAN BUILDING Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRICOOKIES 2ND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14507822 Consulting and Facilitation Services for Capacity Building on Institutional Land Use and Infrastructure Development Planning of Cebu Technological University Campuses in Argao, Car Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507823 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CEMETERY SITE DEVELOPMENT 2026 (CONSTRUCTION OF 90 UNITS NICHES & COMFORT ROOM) AT BRGY. POBLACION, LINAMON, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507824 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Water Supply System (Level 3) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507853 ROAD REHABILITATION AND ACCESS IMPROVEMENT-PUROK 6, AMBUAN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507854 SVP-26-1484 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of PGO (EO 70 (ELCAC). Deadline25 Aug 2026 14507855 SVP-26-1636 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for the use during the Provincial Meet 2026. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14507856 To be used for emergency response during operation of 24/7 operation center Deadline26 Aug 2026 14507857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SUPPLIES (PRINTERS) FOR THE 3RD QUARTER FY 2026 (3 LOTS) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14507858 Invitation to Bid for Concreting of Road (Brgy. San Isidro) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14507862 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Improvement of PISTC (Provincial Integrated Skills Training Center) Building, Talay, Dumaguete Deadline10 Sep 2026 14507865 REHABILITATION OF ROAD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14507866 26HA0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabawan – Barangay Carbon Road, Cabawan District (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 001 + 000.00), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline11 Sep 2026 14507867 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL, PHASE 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507868 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ZERO OPEN DEFECATION (ZOD) PROJECT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14507869 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM AT SUMILIHON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507870 Road Concreting and Widening at Toreno Subdivision Road and Bangga Daan, Barnagay IX, Victorias City, Negros Occidental ( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507871 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 4-CLASSROOM AT LIBERTAD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507872 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 4-CLASSROOM AT MAHAY INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507873 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM AT TAGABACA INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507874 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14507926 Construction of Municipal Roads and Pathways/Pathways Expansion, Barangay Tinago, Calbiga Samar (INF-2026-012) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14507929 CONSTRUCTION OF VAW OFFICE PHASE-5 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14507931 ROAD CONCRETING (PUROK 5 MABULI) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14507933 26-07-829 Construction of Five (5) units Multi-Purpose Drying Pavements (MPDP) at Sitio Bato & Sitio Marabuhay Muslim (Camar Undaya)-Bao, Sitio Binedayan-Guiling, Sitio Piyagarmina Deadline22 Sep 2026 14507937 26-07-831 Concreting of Road from Brgy. Dado Terminal to Tourism Road, Purok Damayan, Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline22 Sep 2026 14507939 JOB ORDER “Construction of Drainage System at Mother Rita Housing, Barangay Balugo. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14507943 Construction Project-Construction of Public Comfort and Shower Room in Lopez Jaena Fish Port Deadline23 Sep 2026 14508508 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay B. F. Homes, City of Parañaque, 14.445198178967152, 121.03344006688548 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14508815 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS GENERATOR SET 10KVA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14509018 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BUILDING AND FACILITIES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14509314 Purchase of rice for the rice distribution project Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509315 Procurement of Rice for senior Citizens Deadline15 Sep 2026 14509317 IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (RICE) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509563 26BG0058:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14509596 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2026 14509609 26BG0094:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline15 Sep 2026 14509678 Design and Build Contract for the Septage Treatment Plant Project for Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Sep 2026 14509883 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF TYPHOON AND EARTHQUAKE DAMAGED FACILITIES OF NFA CEBU BRANCH OFFICE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509884 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM AT CAMAYAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509885 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY, 2-CLASSROOM AT MANDACPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509886 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509887 Improvement of Victorias Hotel at Victorias City Sports and Amusement Complex, Barangay 13, Victorias City ( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14509964 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of Secondary Dedicated Internet Access (DIA) for the COMELEC Main Office Buildings (Project ID No. 17-2026-SDIA) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14510158 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Day Care Center (Bontaling), Sitio Bontaling, Brgy. Pang-itan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510159 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PHASE 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510160 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of VAWC Desk Office (Phase I), Brgy. Mercedes, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510161 IT Equipment for Different Offices of LGU-Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510162 Design and Build for Improvement of Jessie M. Robredo Coliseum Deadline15 Sep 2026 14510163 26BG0095:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline15 Sep 2026 14510164 Rehabilitation/Improvement of San Bernardo Swimming Pool (Phase 5), LGU Deadline15 Sep 2026 14510226 26HA0088 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tangnan, Panglao, Bohol (9.609778N, 123.77925E) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510227 26HA0092 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dao, Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Totolan, Dauis, Bohol (DAO- 9.579240N, 123.815871E, Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510228 26HA0101 – Construction of Employees’ Quarters Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, 123.871120 E) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510229 Procurement of 50pcs Monoblock Chairs, 10pcs Plastic Folding Table & 2units 3x6m Steel Pipe Tent, Brgy. Buenavista, Daram, Samar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ZERO OPEN DEFECATION (ZOD) PROJECT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510231 PACKAGE 26-53: REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510232 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW DRRM WATER FILTRATION TRUCK ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510233 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SPORTS PLAZA COVERED COURT AT BRGY. POBLACION, LINAMON, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510234 (PB-09-26-B) Rebidding of Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment including the Provision of the Machine Maintenance and Technical Support within APO Production Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510235 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY BARANGAY BITUGAN, SIRAWAI ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510236 CONSTRUCTION OF (1) ONE STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING BARANGAY DONA CECILIA, SIRAWAI ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510421 Construction of Bridge 2mx4m and concreting of road 2m x25mx4 inches thick Deadline09 Sep 2026 14510422 Construction of Bridge 2m x 4m and concreting of road 2m x 25m x 4 inches thick Deadline09 Sep 2026 14510423 Purchase of Materials for Installation of Pipeline from pump #3 going to reservoir Upper Lantawan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14510424 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHTS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510425 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14510426 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS PUROK 5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510427 BAC-2026-08-0639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - DRESSINGS FOR DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY (BURN UNIT) - (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) - ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14510428 BAC-2026-08-0638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - SHARP CONTAINERS (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) - ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14510711 CONSTRUCTION OF RESERVOIR AT PUROK 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14510712 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Equipment for Use by Various Offices in the Main Office (Project ID No. SVP-2026-125-VE-Property) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14510713 Proposed Construction of Barangay Road Deadline01 Sep 2026 14510714 Supply & Delivery of Linen Supplies Materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14510715 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center in Sitio Tambo, Barangay Ambil Deadline26 Aug 2026 14510716 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (MEALS) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14510717 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline31 Aug 2026 14510720 BAC-2026-05-0368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CHEST DRAIN FOR ADULT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) - ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511069 26BG0090:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Phase 3) of Multi-Pu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511106 Procurement of Materials and Equiptment Rentals for Maintenance of Barangay Road Purok 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511107 Supply and Delivery of Various Culture Media Plating and Antimicrobial Susceptibility Disk for Microbiology Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511108 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511109 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Perishable Items Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511110 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of Leasehold Improvement of LHIO Palawan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511111 Construction of Deep Well at Barangay Pong-on Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511112 Road Concreting (Purok Baka to Purok Kabaw) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511113 MSWD-mSupplemental Feeding Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511114 ROAD CONCRETING WITH CROSS DRAINAGE PUROK MAHOGANY TO CACAO Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511115 02-CONST. IMPV'T. OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL ALONG D. BONIFACIO STREET Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511116 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511117 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14511118 Procurement of Brand New Mini-Bus for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operations Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511119 26CSR009 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for the Orong Tan-awan-Tayasan Boundary Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511120 Installation of Solar Power System Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511121 26CSR004 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Dumaguete North Road Widening/Viaduct (Himampangon Viaduct) Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511122 26CSR005 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study Dumaguete - Malaunay - Dobdob - Mantiquil - Siaton Road Phase III Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511123 REFURBISHMENT OF RECORDS & FREEDOM OF INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511124 Improvement of Upper Tumapoc Farm-to-Market Road, Burgos Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511125 26CSR012 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of San Carlos City Bypass Road, Negros Occidental (Phase II) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511126 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Bigain South, San Jose, Batangas Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511127 INVITATION TO BID: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER AT PUROK 3, BRGY. BAYTO, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511128 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM IN PUROK 5 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14511129 26CSJC01 - Consulting Services for Data Gathering for the Conduct of Flood Risk Management Master Plan of Dipolog River Basin, Zamboanga del Norte (Dipolog River: Sta. 5+700 – St Deadline28 Sep 2026 14511178 PR No. 2026-01 Procurement of Construction Materials for the 1. Concreting at San Roque st., 2. Repair of Brgy. Hall, 3. Construction of Concrete Fence at BHS all in Brgy. Magtaon, Deadline10 Sep 2026 14511179 BAC-2026-05-0359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE DEPT. OF ANESTHESIOLOGY – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14511301 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Desktop and Laptop Computer for the use of Mun. Treasurer office Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511302 26DJ0071 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511303 26BG0091:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511305 26DJ0064 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511314 26BG0093:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511318 Construction of Swimming pool at Jardin De Rachma and Eco Tourism Park Deadline01 Oct 2026 14511320 26DJ0067 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511322 Improvement of Muti-Purpose Building at Poblacion, Magsaysay, Lanao del Norte Deadline05 Oct 2026 14511324 26BG0089:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction (Compl Deadline11 Sep 2026 14511325 Purchase of 2 pcs aircondition Deadline02 Dec 2026 14511328 PROCURMENT OF MEALS OF VARIOUS TRAINING, SCHOOL, DISTRICT AND DIVISION ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2027 14511330 Procurement of Data Logger EMB-NCR-NCB-GOODS-2026-07-20-006 Deadline24 Aug 2029 14511332 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTO SERVICES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE BARANGAY OPERATIONS OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511334 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511336 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511338 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM, UPGRADING OF SAN DIONISIO BARANGAY HALL AND PARKING WITH LANDSCAPE ALONG SUCAT ROAD, BRGY. SAN DIONISIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511340 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511342 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND CONCRETING AT NARRA STREET (PUROK I AND PUROK II), CLINICVILLE, BRGY. BF, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511345 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 20 LOCATED AT LEVITOWN PHASE 6, BRGY. DON BOSCO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511347 Completion of Whaleshark Interaction Center at Barangay Poblacion Ubos, Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511349 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT, INFO. AND COMM. TECH. EQUIPMENT, SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP, DESKTOP COMPUTER, PRINTER) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14511351 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BULLDOZER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511353 National Food Safety Emergency Response Plan - Sanitary and Phytosanitary Expert Deadline02 Sep 2026 14511355 Gender and Social Specialist Deadline26 Aug 2026 14511359 25CSHA0001 (Re-bidding) - Conduct Of Traffic Impact Assessment (TIA) Of Intersection Improvements Within Tagbilaran City Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511362 Q-412-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE BUSINESS INCUBATION CENTER OF THE SBA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511364 Q-413-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR FABRICATION LABORATORY, INNOVATION AND BUSINESS INNOVATION HUB BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511366 REHABILITATION OF GENDER RESPONSIVE, CLIMATE CHANGE ADADPTIVE AND DISASTER DISASTER RESILIENT COVERED COURT AT BRGY. ANONANGIN GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511368 One Job Labor Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Health Center Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511370 L4721/G1093 -TIM: National Road Networks Upgrading Project (NRNUP) - Rehabilitation and Upgrading Lospalos-Iliomar [CW01] Deadline07 Oct 2026 14511485 Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment intended for DRRM / CCA and Disaster Response Programs and Activities Deadline09 Sep 2026 14511489 CONTINUATION OF MUNICIPAL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14511490 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY CANADAM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14511495 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY QUIRINO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14511497 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE OVERFLOW BRIDGE AT BARANGAY FELY, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14511498 Construction of Bontoc Public Market-Phase II- INFRA 2026-31 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14512170 26DJ0074 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline11 Sep 2026 14512171 26BG0092:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14512177 One Job Order for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14512182 Construction of the Caoayan Farmers Multi-Purpose Center, Burgos Deadline15 Sep 2026 14512231 KGZ: Environment and Safeguards Firm (Wind PPP Project) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512259 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PARANAQUE COLISEUM (PHASE 2), BRGY. SAN DIONISIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512260 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512261 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY HOUSING (60 UNITS) LOCATED AT C5 EXTENSION, BRGY. LA HUERTA, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512263 Q-296-26 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE BUSINESS INCUBATION CENTER OF THE SBA - 3D BOX-UP SIGNAGE WITH LIGHTING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512264 Q-411-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS WORKS IN THE FABLAB BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512265 26BG0081:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction of Eva Deadline10 Sep 2026 14512805 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512807 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PUROK 5, LACNOG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14512819 SDH-26-324-B Upgrading/Improvement of Sara District Hospital, Sara, Iloilo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14512834 26DJ0066 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline11 Sep 2026 14513024 Procurement of Barangay DRRM Vehicles Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHAB SUPPLIES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513026 PROPOSED RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LEGAL OFFICE LOCATED AT 2ND FLOOR OF CITY HALL BUILDING, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us