Philippines Tenders - 24 August 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

438 tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14513027 Q-410-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF A MEZZANINE DECK AND FOR THE FOR FABRICATION OF SHELVES AT THE BUSINESS INCUBATION CENTER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513028 Q-409-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER AND LEAF BLOWER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513029 Construction of Subanen Museum (House of Thimuay) (PB-LAP-2026-072) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513030 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage System at Enrique Villanueva National High School, Enrique Villanueva, Siquijor & Construction/Rehabilitat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513031 UPGRADING OF TINABANAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513032 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Various Hemodialysis Consumables through Framework Agreement Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513033 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513034 Purchase of Audio-Visual Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513035 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY REINA MERCEDES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513036 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT BARANGAY STA. MARINA, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513037 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads � Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513038 26DJ0065 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline11 Sep 2026 14513039 26DJ0069 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd K0167 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14513126 26DJ0068 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructre Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14513293 PROPOSED PARANAQUE CITY HALL SATELLITE OFFICE (PHASE 3) LOCATED AT BRGY. TAMBO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14513294 26BG0087:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513502 OCM-LDRRMF-26-HLMF-0732B HOTEL ACCOMMODATIONS AND OTHERS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14513503 Food Supplies for the Supplemental Feeding Program, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline17 Sep 2026 14513843 PTO-26-1097-B / IT Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14513919 Adv. No. 26-122 : Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Pick-Up Truck/Rescue Vehicle, 6-speed transmission, 2.8 diesel engine, for use of the Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP) as emerg Deadline14 Sep 2026 14513955 Improvement of Covered Court Deadline01 Sep 2026 14513956 Repair and Replacement of Various Spare Parts for Toyota Revo with Plate No. SGS 245 - DEPW Deadline27 Aug 2026 14513957 Improvement of MRF Deadline01 Sep 2026 14513958 2026-02-0990C Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Sep 2026 14513959 Purchase of I.T. Equipment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14513960 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Materials for the Repair/Overhaul of Backhoe PC 60-5 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14513961 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14513962 BAC-2026-07-0501 & BAC-2026-07-0502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES –ADDITIONAL (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14513963 Purchase of Surgical Care Supplies for 3rd Quarter for Cordova Primary Health Care Facility Deadline10 Sep 2026 14513964 Consulting Services for the Detailed Architectural and Engineering Designs (DAEDs) for the Proposed Construction of UPOU Warehouse Building Deadline01 Oct 2026 14513965 26HG0124 - Improvement of Various Road segments in Brgys. Hagnaya, Maño, Poblacion, Looc, Lambusan and Tambongon affected by sinkholes and faultlines in San Remigio, Cebu Deadline29 Sep 2026 14513966 Purchase of Service Vehicle (Van) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14513967 BLGU-BALINSASAYAO-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE - II Deadline14 Sep 2026 14513968 Development of New Water Source (Intake Box, Transmission Line with Ram Pump, Storage Tank and Distribution Line ) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14513969 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement/Rehab. of Child Development Center, Brgy. Talimagao, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14513971 GOODS-CB-2026-58 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies for the Plant Now Pay Later of Hybrid Yellow Corn Production Program in the Province of Zamboanga del Sur (4th Quarter CY 2026) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14513972 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Bagong Sikat Road (Purok 8), Cabanatuan City Deadline15 Sep 2026 14513975 REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD, CUDAL, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PRINTER SCANNER, PORTABLE SHEET-FED DOCUMENT SCANNER AND FLATBED DOCUMENT SCANNER WITH DUPLEX ADF) (BID NO. CMB-451A-A) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513978 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 2701 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (BID NO. CMB-431A) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513982 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR THE NEW YEAR’S EVE COUNTDOWN CELEBRATION 2026 (BID NO. CMB-448A) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513985 Construction/Improvement of Penged Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND DEVICES FOR PATIENT CARE DIAGNOSTICS, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14513990 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Trauma Bag with Spine Board Deadline17 Sep 2026 14513992 DEVELOPMENT OF EVACUATION ROUTES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14513997 25CSJC03 - Consulting Services for Data Gathering for the Conduct of Flood Risk Management Master Plan of Dipolog River Basin, Zamboanga del Norte (Dipolog River: Sta. 0+000 – St Deadline28 Sep 2026 14514201 Finance and Administration Expert Deadline30 Aug 2026 14514202 Environmental Safeguards Specialist Deadline31 Aug 2026 14514203 Aggregates Specialist Deadline28 Aug 2026 14514204 Senior Energy Sector Expert Deadline28 Aug 2026 14514205 DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGNS FOR RURAL ROADS AND IRRIGATION INFRASTRUCTURE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION OF THE WORKS Deadline20 Sep 2026 14514212 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for the Six (6) City Hospitals and Manila Health Department (MHD) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514215 Supply and Installation of Antibacterial Vinyl Flooring for Justice Jose Abad Santos General Hospital and Ospital ng Sampaloc - ITB No. 2026-07-112 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514217 Construction of 3 Storey Commercial Bldg (Phase 3) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514219 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Fabrication and Installation of Footpath Blocks for Various Puroks (1,200 pcs) at Purok Tu-og, Purok Buli, Purok Cacao, Pu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514222 26CSR006 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study E.B. Magalona Bypass Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514223 Q-143-26 - PROVISION OF MOODLE SUBSCRIPTION HOSTING WITH INSTALLATION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514224 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Siboan-otong Farm to Market Road (Phase V), City of San Fernando Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514225 Purchase of Konsulta Pathology Examination Supplies for 3rd Quarter Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514226 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE MEDICINE (3RD AND 4TH QUARTER 2026) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14514259 IMPROVEMENTS OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514261 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514285 26DJ0070 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads, Candelaria Bypass Rd – K01 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514290 26DJ0073 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514292 26DJ0072 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514294 25DJ0168 - LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS, National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Lucena City Hospital, Lucena City, Q Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514296 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF CONCRETE FENCE PHASE III Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514299 Repair of cross drain at Purok 6 Infront Napat-a residence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514308 Construction of Multi-Purpose Sports Pavement and Support Facilities, Catagbacan Sur, Loon Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514309 CONSTRUCTION OF CANLOBO CONCRETE RESERVOIR/CONCRETE HOLLOW BLOCKS (CHB) DUG WELL WITH WATER PUMP AND PIPINGS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514310 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Collapsible Stage of Barangay Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu (Second Posting) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514311 Rehabilitation of Communication Equipment Facility located at Barangay Panoypoy, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514312 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Road, Sitio Bungkag, Brgy. Singay, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514313 IMPROVEMENT/DEVELOPMENT OF FOOTWALKS OF ISUFST DINGLE CAMPUS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514314 Purchase of Brand New Wheel Loader Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514315 CONSTRUCTION OF LANDBANK OFFSITE ATM BOOTH (TYPE-B) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514316 Purchase of Sports Uniform for Palarong Panlungsod Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514317 Supply and Delivery of Various Respiratory Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514318 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Blood Collection Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514319 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY-SIX (6) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING-MODIFIED STANDARD DPWH-DEPED DESIGN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514325 Proposed Construction of One (1) Storey-Four (4) Classroom School Building (with toilet at each classroom)-Modified Standard DPWH-DEPED Design Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514326 Purchase of Sports Uniform for Plarong Panlungsod Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514328 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Pathway from Sitio Libas to Boundary Calacabian, Brgy. Alas-as, Madalag, Aklan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514331 UPLB-IF-018-09-26, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF INCINERATOR, COOLING, AND WATER SUPPLY OF THE UPLB WASTE-TO-ENERGY INTEGRATED SYSTEMS, UNIVERSITY PLANNING & Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514332 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines and Other Supplies for the 2nd Semester of CY 2026 for the use of Rural Health Unit in Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514333 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (OLD PNP BUILDING) PHASE II Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514334 CGM-IB-GOODS-020-2026-Procurement of Three (3) Units Emergency Response Motorcycle with Built-in Emergency Solutions Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514335 UPLB-IF-019-09-26, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 2-UNIT HP AIR DUCT BOOSTER FAN, 2-UNITS 10TR & 2-UNITS 5TR CEILING DUCTED AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS, D. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514336 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY SAN ROQUE BRJ SAN ROQUE TO SITIO COLUMBIO FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - PHP74,292,000.00 (MEO) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514337 Procurement of Garbage Compactor Truck - Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514338 CONSTRUCTION OF SINUDA SUPER HEALTH WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514339 Site Development of Rosales Super Materials Recovery Facility-Sanitary Landfill (MRF-SLF), Barangay Salvacion, Rosales, Pangasinan – Phase I Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514340 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Spider Excavator. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514341 ADH-26-1028-B Installation of 32kW Hybrid On/Off Grid PV Solar System at ALEOSAN District Hospital, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514342 OCM(QCTD)-26-PS2-1235 PRINTING OF THE QUEZON CITY COFFEE-TABLE BOOK TITLED "QC STORIES - THE CITY WE CALL HOME" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514343 SSDD-26-FOODSTUFF-0929 PROCUREMENT OF MACARONI AND OTHERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CENTER-BASED CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER UNDER EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514344 OCM-LDRRMF(PDAO)-26-SOP-0881 PROCUREMENT OF GO BAG (VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND OTHERS) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514345 PB NO. 14-2026-PROPOSED NEUROSCIENCE BUILDING Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514346 OCM-26-GI2-1248 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514347 CGSD-26-ESLC-1017 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BUILDING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AT QUEZON CITY HALL HIGH RISE BUILDING Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514348 CGSD-26-PGDM-0949 MODERNIZATION OF GENERATOR SETS AT ANNEX BUILDING (CITY TREASURER'S OFFICE) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514349 PR No. 300-2026-019 Procurement of 1-unit Surgical Stainless-Steel Scrub Sink Double w/ Foot Pedal operated Scrubbing Solution for DGTHMC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514351 Rehabilitation of Guerrero Road Slope Protection, City of San Fernando Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514353 PR No. 300-2026-007 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants under DGTHMC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514380 Imorovement of Jardin de Rachma and Eco Tourism Park Deadline02 Oct 2026 14514383 Consulting Services for the Preparation of the Detailed Engineering Design (DED) of the Road Network and Utilities at Bonifacio Capital District Deadline13 Oct 2026 14514385 26M00109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.259622400,7.2273937) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514387 26M00156 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Pandag, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514389 26M00163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.342114,6.992682 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514391 Purchase of Branded Server w/ Complete Accessories Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514393 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of CDH Bldg. at Brgy. Isio, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514395 26M00182 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1698 + 330 - K1698 + 365, K1698 + 862 - K16 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514397 26M00155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tunggol, Municipality of Datu Montawal (Pagagawan), Maguindanao del Sur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514399 INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHT @ MACAPIL, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514401 PR-2026-08-0155 CLA SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-PRESSURE BURNER FOR HM LABORATORY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514403 26CW-GSC-032 CONSTRUCTION OF GRANDSTAND, STAGE AND FACILITIES AT FREEDOM PARK (OVAL PLAZA) GOVERNMENT CENTER, GENERAL SANTOS CITY (ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14514405 ITB NO. 2026-07-110 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514406 Adv. No. 26-058 : Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 18 ft. MOBILE SHOWER, for disaster response, to be deployed to evacuation sites and field command posts, ensuring proper hygie Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514407 Procurement of Various Dialysis Supplies, P.R. No. 037 - SAH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514411 Procurement of One (1) Brand New Pick-up Truck Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514413 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514416 OCM-LDRRMF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG(DB)-00077B DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSFORMATIVE, ENVIRONMENTAL, RISK-RESILIENT, AND ADAPTIVE (TERRA) BUILDING AT BARANGAY GREATER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514419 ADH-26-1063-B AMBULANCE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514422 25M00246 (Re-Publication) - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Pangi River (Upstream), Kiamba, Sarangani Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514425 25M00114 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Dalican Br. (B02143MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514427 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños (for Senior C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514431 25M00060 (Re-Publication) - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1722 + 774 - K1722 + 882, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514433 PROVISION OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR LGU-ROXAS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514435 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños Program of th Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514438 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity in Response to Emerging and Re-Emerging Di Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514441 BROOKE’S POINT EVENT CENTER SITE DEVELOPMENT LOCATED AT GOVERNMENT CENTER, BRGY. TUBTUB, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514444 Installation of Water Tank Reservoir and Water Distributuion System Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514447 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING: E-LIBRARY Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514460 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy Sinait, Tarlac City, Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14514463 26BG0096: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514466 Bid Documents - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TREATMENT FACILITY IN BULUAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514468 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14514471 Public Memorial Park Development (Construction of Niches), Cogon Sur, Loon Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514473 Rehabilitation of Catagbacan Fish Port with 3 Sets Solar Lights, Catagbacan Norte, Loon Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514475 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of the Sangguniang Kabataan Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514478 Construction, Restoration, and Improvement of Infrastructure Facilities Farm-To-Market Road, Catagbacan Norte, Loon Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR 100 STUNTED/UNDERWEIGHT CHILDREN OF 6-23 MONTHS FOR 60 DAYS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514788 Open Space & Park Development Program: Kalachuchi Garden, Veterans Park and Centennial Garden at Ormoc City Plaza Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514789 Procurement of One (1) Unit 4x4 Rescue Pickup Vehicle with Complete Body Build-up and Emergency Response Equipment Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514790 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514791 Construction of Drainage System-phase 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514792 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO MANAYBANAY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514793 CONCRETING OF ANGGAPANG NORTE FMR (SITIO PASCUA) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514794 Renovation & Expansion of the Existing RHU Halfway House to Meet the Standards for a Birthing Facility Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514796 Adv. No. 26-121 : Supply and Delivery of 752 pieces COLLAPSIBLE TENT, 3x4, G.I Pipe Sched. 20, Maruyama S200, w/ side prints sewed tarp, with Logo, to be distributed to different L Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514797 Provision of Hauling and Transport Services for 150 heads Dairy Cattle from Bukidnon to Region VI Deadline14 Sep 2026 14514798 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BANAGO CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514799 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF STOCKROOM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514801 PEO-26-538-B (RE-BID) Rehabilitation / Improvement / Repair along JNR, Lanjagan-Taguhangin Road; and Improvement / Rehabilitation of Taguhangin Pre-Cast Bridge, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514802 Improvement of Multipurpose Hall Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514804 LIGA-26-BMOP-1030 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BOOKS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514807 PDAD-26-HCS-0932 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (FLASHLIGHT, WELDING MACHINE AND OTHERS) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514808 HEALTH-26-DM-1329 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR HUMAN Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514809 CGSD-26-HCS-1186 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LED LIGHTS AND OTHERS FOR THE BEAUTIFICATION OF QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514810 PDAD-26-SG-1057 PROCUREMENT OF OUTDOOR FITNESS MACHINES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514811 PR No. 100-2026-1507 Procurement of 200,000 Rice Sacks, 10 kls, w/ print under PGO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514812 PR No. 300-2026-018 Procurement of 1 unit Cautery Machine for DGTHMC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514813 Construction of School Covered Court with Stage at Doña Francisca Lacsamana de Ortega National High School, Bangar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514815 CONCRETING ROAD WITH ACCESS TO FOOTBRIDGE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514816 P.R. No. 26-07-0907: Supply and Delivery of Clinical Laboratory Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514817 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (GYM) AT LANDMARK 3 BRGY. SASA DAVAO CITY Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514818 PROCUREMENT OF 2,000 GROCERY PACKS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514819 Supply of OPT (Operation Timbang Plus ) Tools Height Board Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514820 GOODS-CB-2026-59 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for ZDSMC Patients Consumption use (2nd Semester CY 2026) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514821 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE SUPPLY FOR BOTIKIA NG BAYAN AND RHU USE – BATCH 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14514822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER 2026 MEDICINE FOR RHU USE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14514823 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 2714 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14514824 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, PUROK 3, BALONG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14514825 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (SCHOOL SUPPLIES) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14514826 26FG0077 - Road Widening Along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd K0476+569 – K0478+000 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14514828 Construction of Box Culvert, Barangay Mabini, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Sep 2026 14514829 Procurement of One (1) Unit Pick-up Truck Deadline18 Sep 2026 14514831 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Excavator for Barangay Panitian, Quezon, Palawan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14514832 SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14514833 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY LINIBUNAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14514835 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE DASMARIÑAS SOCIAL HYGIENE CLINIC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14514838 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING WITH ROOFDECK (CIVIL WORKS) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14514932 Technical Coordinator: Investment Case for Noncommunicable Diseases (Cancers) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14514996 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for SB use Deadline17 Sep 2026 14514997 Construction of SK Office Deadline21 Sep 2026 14515101 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG(DB)-00078B DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE RETROFITTING AND REHABILITATION OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GABALDON BUILDING AT BARANGAY DEL MONTE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515107 25M00253 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass, Digos-Makar Road, Barangay Tinagacan, General Santos City, K1638+643, General Santos City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515109 25M00083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Clara Elementary School, Barangay Santa Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515113 ROAD CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN SITIO MAGDOLINOG AND KINAMAGAN, POBLACION, BORBON Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515115 Procurement of Air Condition System, Television and Wall Fan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515116 Installation of Household Sanitary Toilets Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515126 Bid Documents- CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH MAIN GATE IN BULUAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14515129 26HG0120 - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - (Barangay Center) Brgy. Poblacion, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14515130 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (3 rooms) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14515131 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MAIN BUILDING AT DJEMES Deadline14 Sep 2026 14515132 Construction of Brgy. Roads Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us