Philippines Tenders - 24 August 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

438 tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14515133 SDO-SEF-26-MSLI-1274 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL FLAT WEIGHING SCALE AND STADIOMETER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14515134 HEALTH-26-CCP-0994B PROCUREMENT OF VERMIN ABATEMENT CHEMICALS AND OTHERS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14515135 OCM-LDRRMF(TFS)-26-CE2-0824B PROCUREMENT OF OVERHEAD WORKING AERIAL PLATFORM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14515136 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation of Streetlights at Brgy. Balagtasin I, San Jose, Batangas - REBID Deadline15 Sep 2026 14515262 Procurement of Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Multicopy Paper for the Official Use of Various Trial Courts Located in the Provinces Nationwide - Lot 2: Region 6 to Region 12 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515263 Procurement of Information & Communication Technology Equipment (Lot 1-2) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515264 BRS-26-001-B IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. ROMA, SAN JOAQUIN, ILOILO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515281 Proposed Renovation of the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region II Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515289 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, SOWANGAN, QUEZON, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515623 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SIXTY EIGHT (68) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT C5 BAGONG PARANAQUE HOMES, BRGY. LA HUERTA, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515625 PHO-26-934-SVP Proposed Improvement of Provincial Health Office at Iloilo Provincial Capitol, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515785 Motor Vehicles - 15 units Pick Up 4X4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14515819 Detailed Engineering Design Consultant for Meuang Feuang Tourist Service Center Deadline16 Sep 2026 14515820 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Lot 1-2) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515821 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-056: IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL GROUND Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515822 Procurement of New Engine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515823 Purchase of Medical Supplies to be used for Philhealth patient of Cauayan District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515824 26M00157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay (Sanggunian Hall) Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515825 26M00197 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1880 +035 - K1880 +160 (LS); K1880 + 180 - K1880 +236 (LS) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515826 Purchase of Brand New Vehicle (Van Type) for the Official Use of Cauayan District Hospital at Barangay Isio, Cauayan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515828 26M00158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.403628,6.946179 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515829 REHABILITATION OF JTR BUILDING, SPS COMPOUND, BGY. BANCAO-BANCAO, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14515830 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at P. ZAMORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PZES) Building N Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515831 25CSFO02 - Conduct of Parcellary Survey along National Roads within Albay 3rd LD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515832 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 4th Qtr 2026 requirement of the Expanded Empowering Mothers & Infants (EMI) in the First 1000 days Program of Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515833 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515834 25M00069 (Re-Publication) - Improvement of Intersections along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd) - K1766 + 367, K1766 + 585, K1767 + 258, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14515835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES SERUM AND RABIES VACCINES FOR 4TH QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14515936 Purchase of Two (2) Units Service Vehicle (Passenger Van) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14516313 Supply, Delivery and Installation of LED Display System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14516315 SUPPORT TO ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS:SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TOILETS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14516551 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL & OIL FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE USE, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14516558 Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads at Buendia Avenue, Quezon Avenue, and D. Riconalla Street at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline10 Sep 2026 14519619 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 50 KVA Solar Power System at Candijay Sports Complex Deadline09 Sep 2026 14519859 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation of Streetlights at Poblacion Brgy. IV, San Jose, Batangas Deadline15 Sep 2026 14519863 Rehabilitation of Aplaya-Sto. Domingo Bridge due to stolen bolts, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline15 Sep 2026 14520252 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION IN BARANGAY WENCESLAO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14520254 26CW-GSC-031 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF CEO COMPLEX WITH GATE AND GUARD HOUSE AT BARANGAY BUAYAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us