Philippines Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

432 tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14632569 Procurement of E-Jeepney with MDVR CCTV System, GPS, AFCS (Automatic Fare Collection System) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14632574 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration, and Commissioning of Early Warning System, P.R. NO. 1306 - MCDRRMD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632644 Adaptation and Mitigation Projects: Installation of Solar Streetlights Along the National Road from Barangay Poblacion I to Barangay Fabrica, Hamtic, Antique Deadline23 Sep 2026 14632663 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632666 Construction of Solar Dryer - OME Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632669 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Tigbawan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632670 Installation of 44 Units 60 Watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Height = 6m) at Brgy. Esperanza Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632672 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Pang-itan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632681 Supply,Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Solar PV Panels and Solar Street Lights Deadline24 Sep 2026 14632686 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Perimeter Fence with Gate at Dila Elementary School, Barangay Dila, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline22 Sep 2026 14632687 Mkna-GSO-26-0360 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Existing Perimeter Fence @ Animal Shelter Gil Fernando cor. Aquilina Sts., Brgy. Sto. Ni� Deadline21 Sep 2026 14632691 CONSTRUCTION/ COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND GUARD HOUSE OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634130 Supply & Delivery of Soil, Screen, and Construction Materials for BSF Del Carmen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14634134 IC to Support the Development of Bankable MSMEs and Community-based Enterprises Deadline15 Sep 2026 14634235 COMPLETION OF VETERINARY QUARANTINE FACILITY AT MALUNGON GAMAY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634335 DIS-26-304-B (RE-BID) REHABILITATION/ REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT JNR, BUNGCA - SALIHID ROAD, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635248 Procurement of Various Brand New Tire with Inner Tubes and Flaps – PEO MOTORPOOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635249 Procurement of Various Animal Feeds - PVSO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635250 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Sto. Rosario Public Market – MEO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635251 Asphalt Overlay of Mendez-Alfonso Road at Esperanza Ibaba Section, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635252 Procurement of Various Tubeless Tires – PHSO & PDH Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635253 Asphalt Overlay of Alfonso-Kaytitinga Road at Sinaliw na Malaki Section, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635254 Purchase of Rescue Vehicles Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635255 Supply and Delivery of Generator Set Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635257 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF THREE (3) BOX CULVERTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635258 Procurement & Installation of Automatic Feeding System for Swine Multiplier & Techno Demo Farm Gestation Building & Water Supply, Pipe, Medicator, Filters & Accessories for Gestati Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635259 Competitive Bidding for the Concreting of Additional Subdivision Road with Drainage System at Capitol Hills, Nasagud, Brgy. Lanot, Roxas City Under ITB No. 2026-077C (Early Procure Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635260 RFP-R4-INFRA2026-07-002 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS COMMUNITY FACILITIES AT HERMOSA VILLE, BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635261 Invitation to Bid for the Additional Site Development Works and Facilities of National Government Center at Brgy. Lumbang Calzada, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635262 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR SCRAPPING/GRAVELLING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 1, SAN ISIDRO,LORETO,ADS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635263 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Brgy. Kaysuyo, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635264 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635265 PR No. 100-2026-1541 Provision of Security Services covering period from October 2026 to December 2026 under PGO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635267 PROCUREMENT OF COMBINE RICE HARVESTER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635268 Purchase of IT and Office Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635269 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR SCRAPPING/GRAVELLING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 2, SAN ISIDRO,LORETO,ADS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635270 Purchase of Medicines - M.H.O. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635271 Invitation to Bid for the School Site Development Works for Proposed Pantay Elementary School at Brgy. Pantay, City of Calaca Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635272 Procurement of Various Farm Equipment for the Provincial Swine Multiplier and Techno Demo Farm (Nursery Equipment) - PVSO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635273 Purchase of P.E. Tubing – MDRRMO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635274 Invitation to Bid for the Site Development Works for Proposed Quisumbing Elementary School at Brgy. Quisumbing, City of Calaca Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635275 General Overhauling and Replacement of Various Accessories for One (1) Ten-Wheeler Dump Truck of MENRO Calasiao Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635276 Design and Build of 5 Liters Per Second (LPS) Filtration System with Arsenic Removal, PS# 280 Solis, Brgy. Solis, Balete, Batangas Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635277 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR ICU COMPLEX IB No. 2026-44 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635278 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF IT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE LGU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635279 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-093 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635280 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-094 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635281 ID NO. GDS-09-2026-092 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635282 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Masasa Road at Barangay Tacligan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635284 Procurement of Diesel - MDRRMO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635285 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO COMMUNITY BASED DRUG REHABILITATION PROGRAM PWUDS AFTERCARE PROGARM OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635286 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR-STOREY NEW ACADEMIC BUILDING - MERCEDES CAMPUS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635287 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO MILITARY COMBAT OPERATION/INTEL OPERATION PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635288 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR SOIL SAMPLE ANALYSIS OF AGRICULTURE OFFICE-2nd PUB Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635289 PB 2026-057 CONSTRUCTION OF CASIPA BRIDGE APPROACH EXTENSION Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635290 IB NO. GS 2026-017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR WVMC AND PMHU AND ISOLATION FACILITIES (WVMC ANNEX) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635291 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO SUPPORT FORCE MULTIPLIERS OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635292 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO PEACE CARAVAN AND OUTREACH PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635293 Procurement of Raincoats for Rainy Season of this School Year for ECCD Learners and Elementary Level of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635294 PROCUREMENT OF ICT-RELATED SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT (REBIDDING) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635295 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Libjo, Catarmnan, N. Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635296 GOODS-CB-2026-60 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for ZDSMC-HIV and AIDS Core Team Patients Supplies Use (CY-2026) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635297 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR SUPPORT TO NHIP PROGRAM OF PRIMARY CARE FACILITY-2nd PUB Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635348 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635349 CONSTRUCTING AND CONCRETING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT STONES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635350 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT (PIN: 2026-09-16) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635351 G-2026-0731 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635352 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR DRAINAGE CANAL (PIN: 2026-09-18) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635353 G-2026-0649 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Commodities, Office of the City Mayor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635354 G-2026-0734 Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipment, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (PIN: 2026-09-10) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635356 I-2026-046 Construction of Water Supply and Sanitation, Sitio Paikit, Barangay Canlubnag Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635357 G-2026-0760 Supply and Deliver of Dengue First Aid Kits and Hygiene Kits, City Health Services Department Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635359 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO UNITS CLASSROOM BUILDING,BILIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BILIDAN, NEW LUCENA, ILOILO Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635360 Security Services for the Office of the Ombudsman FO VI Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635361 REHABILITATION AND EXPANSION OF RHU BUILDING AND BIRTHING FACILITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635362 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF 780 BAGS OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER UNDER CFP II 2025 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635363 Construction of Kabugao Civic Center “Balay Ikabuhaw” Phase I Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635364 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBIC MARKET, BRGY. POBLACION, NEW LUCENA, ILOILO Deadline21 Sep 2026 14635365 RENOVATION OF COMFORT ROOM AT 2ND FLOOR OF NIA MARIIS ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AT CAUAYAN, ISABELA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635366 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration, and Commissioning of Air Quality Monitoring, P.R. NO. 1305 - MCDRRMD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635367 ITB No. 2026-08-118 Preventive Maintenance Services of Various Airconditioning Units Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635368 Supply and Delivery of various Food Supplies for School Based Feeding Program Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635369 1. CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE II) NATUBLENG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, NATUBLENG BUGUIAS BENGUET; 2. CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE III) AT NATUBLENG NATIONAL HIGH S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635370 IMPROVEMENT OF BALLUAY INTEGRATED SCHOOL GYM, SABLAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635371 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-COB-G-02 ACQUISITION OF ADCP-ACOUSTIC DOPPLER CURRENT PROFILER AND PORTABLE FLOW METER FOR MARIIS HEAD OFFICE AND DIVISION OFFICES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635372 Supply and delivery of Materials for Reforestation Program Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635373 IMPROVEMENT OF DALICNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAIN) GYM DALICNO, AMPUCAO, ITOGON Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635374 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System of Mulanay Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635375 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHT SYSTEM ALONG MAJOR INTERSECTION Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635376 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used in different offices of the Municipality of Tabuelan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635377 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635378 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LINENS AND MATERIALS SUPPLIES. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635379 IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM HUB at Centro 1, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635380 Enhancement of Farmers and Information Technology Service (FITS) Training Hall and Establishment of ABE Office-Phase 1 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635381 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Conc. Perimeter Fence for MPH at Barangay Sta. Margarita, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635382 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY STALLS FOR THE RELOCATION OF STALLHOLDERS AFFECTED BY THE REHABILITATION OF THE NORTH MARKET, BUTUAN CITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635383 Tires for maintenance of Heavy and Light Vehicle at LGU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635384 FENCING SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635385 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Purok 7, Brgy. Cabaroan, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635386 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. LAKE LAHIT, LAKE SEBU SO. COT. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635387 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Street Light of Barangay Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu (Second Bidding) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635388 Continuation of Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Purok 1, Brgy. Pacpaco, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635389 Straight Contract for the Improvement of PNP Building at Rizal Street, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635390 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW UTILITY VEHICLE 4X4 PICK UP MANUAL TRANSMISSION WITH COMPLETE ACCSSORIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES TO BE GIVEN TO INDIGENT PATIENTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635392 Various Infrastructure Projects Under Cluster B-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635393 Repair of Home Economics Laboratory Building - Phase 1 at MNHS (MAIN), this city Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635394 Purchase of Various Office Supplies (VARIOUS OFFICES) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635398 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO OPERATIONALIZATION OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF MAYOR’S OFFICE-2nd PUB Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635400 GOODS-CB-2026-62 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and AM/PM Snacks) for Various Activities of Zamboanga del Sur Barangay Emergency Action Team (BEAT) 2nd Semester CY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635401 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Dawahan Road at Barangay Bigaan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635402 Food to be served for Various Meetings, Occasions and Activities Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635403 Purchase of various Supplies for Bel-Air Spooky Trick or Treat Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635404 Construction of Elevated Walkway Tree Park in Baguio City (REBIDDING), as per GSIS Technical Specifications/Scope of Works/ Terms of Reference Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635405 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ENTERPRISE MULTI-WAN LOAD BALANCING ROUTER WITH AUTOMATIC FAILOVER AND BANDWITH AGGREGATION (LINK BONDING) CAPACITY B-26-0072 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635406 Construction of 3 Storey – 12 Classroom School Building, Domingo A. Barloa Integrated School, at Purok-3, Molicay, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635407 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-DIII-RPIS-03 LOT 3: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF, AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR OF THE SYSTEM INDUSTRIAL BATTERY WITH CHARGER AND UNITIZED MEDIUM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635408 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-DIV-RPIS-01 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635409 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYM AT PUROK 8 BARANGAY SAN JOSE, BLEACHER AND COMFORT ROOM AT THE BACKSTAGE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635410 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CATEGORY 1 - GENERAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635411 Concreting of Farm to Market Road going to Public Cemetery and School Site @ Purok 2, Gobgob Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635412 Proposed Slope Protection & Concrete Sidewalk @ Sitio Centro, Barangay Landahan, Toledo City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635413 Installation of Street Lights @ Sinukbit, Linak, Saranay, Laya East Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635414 PURCHASE OF SPORTING GOODS (BID NO. CMB-412A) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635415 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Along Provincial Road, Dagupan Weste to Laya West Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635416 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights along Interior Street Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635417 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Skills Training in Hard Trade Program - PCSDO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635418 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CATEGORY 5 - SUTURES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL CHAIR (BID NO. CMB-468A) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635420 Improvement/Concreting of Road from Main Road to Gradual Elementary School @ Purok Basao, Dilag Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635421 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-069 - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE (NCD) PREVENTION AND CONTROL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635422 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY STREETLIGHTS (BID NO. CMB-474A) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635423 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge @ Balatoc, Lucog Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635424 Rehabilitation of Street Lights @ Purok Dato, Bulanao Norte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635426 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of Brand New Aerial Ladder Firetruck to enhance and strengthen emergency respond capabilities of the Province of Lanao del Norte by prov Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635427 Rehabilitation of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635428 Procurement of Brand New 6 Wheeler Truck Equipped with Self-Loader And Telescopic Boom Crane for Use of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635429 Expansion and Modernization of Library, Lagonoy Campus Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635430 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MOBILE KITCHEN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635431 Installation of Roof Ventilators & Industrial Ceiling Fans at Gymnasium-Goa Campus (2nd Public Bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635432 Construction of Canopy of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Bito, Abuyog, Leyte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635433 SOLAR POWER SUPPORT SYSTEM FOR THE DICT FREE WI-FI FACILITY AND PUBLIC CHARGING STATION AT CRESTA DE GALLO ISLAND, SAN FERNANDO, ROMBLON Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635434 PROVISION OF BREASTFEEDING ROOM/LACTATION STATION ROOM IN BLGU FACILITIES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635435 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635436 ID NO. INF-09-2026-024 - CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BUYO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635437 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-FOOD ASSISTANCE-RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT (AIIF-FA-RDF) UNDER THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT SUPPORT FUND (LGSF)-FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE TO LOCAL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635438 Procurement of Other MOOE – MOOE Gift Giving Activity of Grocery Packs for Navoteño Families for the Use of the City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635439 Supply and delivery of assorted food items and eco bag for stockpiling (emergency use) at the OCSWDO (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635440 Construction of Drainage of Multi-Purpose at Matag-ob Central School in Brgy. Riverside, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635441 Supply and Delivery of Garbage Compactor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635442 Reforestation and Urban Greening Program Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635443 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDY TO THE DENR FOR THE ISSUANCE OF ECC- MENRO Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635444 IB No. 2608-463 Proc. of Goods (Utility Van) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635445 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the use of Indigent Clients, City Mayor’s Office, Canlaon City. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635446 26M00100 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Pigcalagan Br. (B02135MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635447 26M00143 - Replacement of Bulit Br. (B02151MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd. (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), K1655 + (-900) - K1655 + (-880), Datu Montawal, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635448 CONSTRUCTION OF A DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO POKLIS, AMBASING Deadline25 Sep 2026 14635460 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS MOTOR VEHICLE FOR USE OF THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635461 26M00079 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Filipino-American Friendship Ave.- K1666 + 145 - K1666 + 753, K1666 + 871 - K1667 + 492, General Santos City Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635462 Construction of Water System at Sitio Man-ai and Sitio Salimbal, Tignapoloan; SN 94a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635463 Proposed Brgy. 27 Street Signages, Directories and Installation of Public Address System, Brgy. 27; SN 85a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635464 Road Opening at Balongkot - Pigsa-an Road to Pasau Road, Pigsag-an; SN 83a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635465 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING WITH ROOFDECK (CIVIL WORKS) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14635466 Procurement of Equipment Under the Business Development Assistance Project, An Externally Funded Extension Program Between PSU and DA-Region V (2nd Public Bidding - Lot 2) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635467 Purchase / Acquisition of one ( 1 ) unit Heavy Equipment - Self Loader Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635468 Construction of barangay health station in barangay Palili Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635469 Procurement of Administrative and Office Equipments Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635470 Construction of Cabaruan Integrated School Covered Court, Sto. Tomas Deadline29 Sep 2026 14635471 Construction of School Stage at Aringay Central Elementary School East Compound, Aringay Deadline29 Sep 2026 14635534 Consultant Management and Workstream Coordination Specialist (Trade, Industry and Competitiveness) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14635727 Climate and Disaster Risk Specialist Deadline08 Sep 2026 14635984 ROAD WIDENING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT OSMENA Deadline05 Oct 2026 14635985 Straight Contract for the Construction of Drainage System at Purok 9 Brgy. Aguisan, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635986 Straight Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at So. Upad, Brgy. Libacao, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635987 Construction of New MDRRMO - Operations Center (Phase I) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635988 Straight Contract for the Improvement of Early Childhood Care Development Center at People's Hall Compund, Brgy. I-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635989 Procurement/Acquisition of One (1) Unit Brand New Heavy Equipment (DumpTruck) for the LGU of Mulanay Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635990 Supply & delivery of Materials for the Completion of SNED Building at Baggao East District-Revised, Hacienda Intal, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635991 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Box Culvert at Barangay Lumangbayan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635992 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635993 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS CELLPHONE, 3 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER AND 2 UNITS TABLET COMPUTER TO BE USED FOR THE ELECTED OFFICIALS OF THE SB LEGISLATIVE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635994 Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Supplies – PVSO, PPOC, PHSO, PROSECUTOR & PEO MOTORPOOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635995 RFP-R4-INFRA2026-07-003 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS COMMUNITY FACILITIES AT TWO YNARES, BRGY. PINUGAY, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635996 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Upli, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635997 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the use of Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-939). Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635998 Improvement of Children’s Playground at New Poblacion, Buenavista, Guimaras - M.E.O. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635999 Purchase of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies – MHO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636000 Reblocking of Road at Brgys. Poblacion 2 - Poblacion 3, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636001 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Brgy. Tartaria, Silang, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636003 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636004 Purchase of Assorted Vegetable Seeds – MAO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636005 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Hall with Day Care Center at Brgy. Kaytitinga I, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636006 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Gymnasium - Phase II located at Brgy. Sili, Aurora, Isabela Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636007 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machineries & Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636008 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Road Studs (Cat’s Eye) Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us