Philippines Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

460 tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14636009 S-2026-002: Construction of Brgy. Sinaad Road going to Sinaad ES, Brgy. Sinaad, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636010 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Supplementary Feeding Program of 500 Day Care Children of 15 Barangays of Alaminos, Laguna Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636011 Procurement of Various Tire Wheel – PGSO & PTO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636012 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AND PROPOSED LED STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636013 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Department of Education, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-936). Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636014 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO PEACE DEVELOPMENT OUTREACH PROGRAM-SERBISYO CARAVAN OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636015 Solid Waste Management Program Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636016 26M00096 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Dalican Br. (B02143MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Dalican, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636017 Road Opening at Sitio Lerupan to Sitio Tubalon, Pagalungan; SN 47a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636090 Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment (2nd Posting) - Dusita Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636091 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LUBOG BRIDGE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636092 PROJECT # 26-079 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – BRGY. SILANGANG PALALE, CITY OF TAYABAS. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636093 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines use for Anini-y Polyclinic and Primary Health Care Facility. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636094 Supply and delivery of various office supplies and consumables for MDDRMO Stockpiling Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636095 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Sitio Bukid, Brgy. Lo-ong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636096 Proposed Construction Of Drainage System in Barangay Nueva Caceres Covered Court Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636097 Procurement of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection-Phase 1 at Barangay Bangkito, Tuburan, Cebu. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636098 Improvement of Evacuation Center, Phase 1 at Dawis Sur, Carmen, Cebu Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SYSTEM EQUIPMENTS (PIN: 2026-09-13) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636100 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVESTOCK FEEDS (PIN: 2026-09-17) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636101 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY SIX CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING TEODORO M. PESQUIRA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636102 G-2026-0732 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, Bureau of Jail Management and Penology Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636103 I-2026-045 Site Development for Slaughterhouse (Phase 2), Barangay Makiling Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636104 G-2026-0743 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods, Office of the City Mayor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636105 G-2026-0747 Supply and Delivery of Chainsaw, Office of the Mayor - Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636106 I-2026-044 Site Development for Jose Rizal Plaza (Phase 2), Barangay Real Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636107 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - MAM-2026-0352 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636108 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT (Phase 1) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636109 Improvement of SB OFFICE, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636110 P.R NO. 100-2026-06-1026 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14636111 CEFEPIME INJECTION: 1g vial (IM,IV) (as hydrochloride) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14636112 Road Rehabilitation (Municipal Road) at. Sta. Lutgarda Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636113 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT WHEEL TYPE EXCAVATOR WITH DOZER BLADE HYDRAULIC BREAKER, DITCH BUCKET AND AIRCON CABIN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636114 G-2026-0738 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Office of the City Mayor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636115 CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO AGPANGAN, BRGY. CABILAUAN, NEW LUCENA, ILOILO Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636116 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FENCING AND CANOPY), BRGY. CABUGAO, NEW LUCENA, ILOILO Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636117 Invitation to Bid for the Supply & Delivery of various supplies for Road Rehabilitation of Local Roads Barangay Embayao, Don Carlos Bukidnon Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636118 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Mayabay, Daram, Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636119 REGRAVELLING OF SITIO TOCOC AT BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, LABRADOR, PANGASINAN( PHP) 150,000.00 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636120 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW UTILITY VEHICLE 4X4 PICK UP MANUAL TRANSMISSION WITH COMPLETE ACCSSORIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636121 IMPROVEMENT OF BOBO-OAN FMR ABATAN, BUGUIAS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636122 WIDENING OF ROAD WITH CROSS DRAINAGE AND CANAL AT DAMPINGAN TO CROSSING BEDA, LOACAN, ITOGON, BENGUET Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636123 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials, P.R. NO. 1300 - DEPW Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636124 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636125 CONSTRUCTION OF SAGANDOY INTEGRATED SCHOOL PUSEL, AMGALEYGUEY, BUGUIAS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636126 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636127 CONTRACT NO. 2026-24-MARIIS-DRD-COB-02 RESTORATION AND PROTECTION OF KOROKAN FAULT ERODED SLOPES (PHASE 1) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636128 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Cardiovascular Care Center of WVMC, IB No. 2026-050 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636129 Supply and DelivConstruction Supplies and Materials Needed for the Rehabilitation of Mantapi- Candalaga Communal Irrigation System ITB 26-252 (RE-BID) (PR 100-26-06-010) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636130 Straight Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at So. Lanipga, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636131 IB NO. GS 2026-016 ONE (1) LOT CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEALTHCARE EQUIPMENT FOR DIAGNOSTIC, THERAPEUTIC & LABORATORY EQUIPMENT OF WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636132 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 TYPE 1 AMBULANCE WITH COMPLETE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636133 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar System of for Ligtas at May Liwanag Solar na Solusyon para sa mga Silungang Pang-enerhensiya Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636286 Mkna-GSO-26-0359 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Brand New Ambulance for Emergency Response use, MCDRRMO, Marikina City Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636287 Site Development and Leveling of Sevilla Complex, City of San Fernando Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636288 Construction of Legislative Building Extension Phase 3 (Pantry/Kitchen) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636289 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD-ELMAR ST. (NEAR NASSIM HOTEL) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636290 Construction of One-Storey 3-Classroom Building at Dr. Manuel T. Cases Sr. National High School, Agoo Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636291 Mkna-GSO-26-0361 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of a CCTV Surveillance System at various Homeowners Association (HOA) Locations within Marikina City Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM RICE (PIN: 2026-09-12) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR NISSAN NV350 AND HINO 500 SERIES (PIN: 2026-09-14) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636294 Concreting of Local Road in Brgy. Lumipac to Magsaysay, Baliangao Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636296 Supply and Delivery of materials needed for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium and Evacuation Center, Pagatban (ITB 26-254) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636297 Procurement of Breed Nursery Farm Equipment - PVSO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636298 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Multi-purpose Pavement, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636299 Procurement of Various IT Equipment – PGO, TOURISM, COA & PBO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636300 RFP-R4-INFRA2026-07-004 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS COMMUNITY FACILITIES AT SAVANNAH HOMES, BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636301 Construction of Hanging Bridge at Brgy. Pinagsanhan I A, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636302 Rehabilitation of San Vicente Farm-to-Market Road (Don Juan Salanga Section), City of San Fernando Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636305 PBD 022-2026 (infra) COMPLETION OF RICE RECIRCULATING MECHANICAL DRYER AT CAGUYAO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636306 Opening of Road @ Sitio Pagatac, Bantay Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636307 Concreting of Road @ Pao to Cabicalan, Nambucayan Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636308 26M00195 - Construction of One (1) storey - Two (2) classroom School Building, Surallah National High School (316701), Barangay Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636309 26M00141 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Alip Br. (B02156MN) along Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636310 Construction of Tagudtud National High School Covered Court Phase II, Bagulin Deadline29 Sep 2026 14636332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (PIN: 2026-09-11) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14636333 Purchase of Double Cab Dropside 4x4 2026 MT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636334 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the use of Ibajay District Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-935). Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636335 Contract for Janitorial and Manpower Services 2027, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636336 UPGRADING OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT ROSARIO ST., BRGY GUINHAWA CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636337 26M00192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mongokayo, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.137205, 124.974882), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636499 Installation of Street Lights @ Purok 9, Ay-en Subdivision, Dagupan Weste Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636533 IB2026-0100 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UROLOGY ,OR SUPPLIES, DRESSINGS AND SPONGES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636534 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, Oils, Lubricants and Other Petroleum Products for the Maintenance of Various Provincial Roads and Bridges of the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Pr Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636541 REPAIR OF TOWN KIOSK Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636542 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO FORCE MULTIPLIERS OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636618 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement - OME Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636619 Concreting of Pob. Guindulman-Casbu-Bato Road, Guindulman Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636620 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road along Bagong Lipunan to Bung-aw Road Section in Brgy. Bagong Lipunan, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636621 ID NO. INF-09-2026-026 - ROAD CONCRETING AT SOGOD TIBGAO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14636622 Road Opening of Pamalihi - Malubog, Lumbia; SN 81a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636628 CONSTRUCTION OF DRYING PAVEMENT AT ICORN COMPLEX Deadline05 Oct 2026 14636629 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Talambo Deadline03 Nov 2026 14636630 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Daan Campo to Brgy Durianon Deadline05 Nov 2026 14636631 CRN 102-IMPVT-RD/DR-PADRIGAL EXT ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636632 LOCAL ROADS IMPROVEMENT : (c.) ROAD CONCRETING – PHASE III OF SITIO PANCIL, BARANGAY CAMBANJAO, BAIS CITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14636633 Road Opening at Masterson Avenue Connecting Balulang Road (Phase 1), Balulang; SN 46a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636634 Rehabilitation of Concrete Road along Lumbia Barangay Road, Lumbia; SN 48a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14636635 CONCRETING OF MNHS (MAIN) ACCESS ROAD WITH GATE AND GUARDHOUSE Deadline30 Sep 2026 14636645 Implementation and Monitoring of Pamana Project: Concreting of Calamansian-Pandalagan-Libagon Road Phase II - OME Deadline24 Sep 2026 14637274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR PHARMACY (PIN: 2026-09-15) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14637275 G-2026-0730 Supply and Delivery of Larvicide Powder, City Health Services Department Deadline21 Sep 2026 14637276 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637277 CONCRETING OF BRGY PATHWAY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637278 ESTABLISHMENT OF A DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY FACILITY AT CITY HEALTH OFFICE 2, VILLA LUNA, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637279 ID NO. GDS-08-2026-083 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS - RE-BID Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637280 Provision of Food Service Provider for Meetings, Trainings, and Official Activities of the College of Medicine (Framework Agreement), University of the Philippines Manila Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637281 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM & EMPOWERING INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) BAGANI PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637282 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO CONDUCT PEACE AND DEVELOPMENT OUTREACH PROGRAM - SERBISYO CARAVAN OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637283 REPAIR OF 4 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING AT STA ISABEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BAGONG BAYAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637284 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF ALERT 24/7-2nd PUB Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637285 Supply and Installation of Brandnew P4 LEDWALL with Accessories Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637286 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO CONDUCT COMMUNITY BASED SYMPOSIUM DIALOGUE OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637287 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF RETOOLED COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM (RCSCP) OUTREACH AND COMMUNITY TRUST-BUILDING INITIATIVES OF MPOC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637288 GOODS-CB-2026-61 Purchase of Solar Street Lights (Off Grid Street Lighting) for Distribution to Various Barangays in the Province of Zamboanga del Sur CY-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637289 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY NAMAYAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637290 Mini Hotel Construction Phase II Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637291 Food to be served for Bel-Air Spooky Trick or Treat Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY NAZUNI Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637293 Supply and Installation of Centralized Municipal Government System of LGU Alaminos, Laguna Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637294 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS (BUFFET), PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS B-26-0071 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637295 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-DIII-RPIS-02 LOT 2: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF, AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR OF THE SYSTEM INDUSTRIAL BATTERY WITH CHARGER AND UNITIZED MEDIU Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637301 Proposed Construction of Instructional Venue for MAPEH Classes @ Tungkay ES, Brgy. Tungkay, Toledo City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637304 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road (FMR) - Various Barangays (for Concreting of Road Drainage and Shouldering, Grouted Riprap) at Tan Ni Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637307 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-067: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES - ICT (SBO) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637365 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CATEGORY 4 - GLVOES AND GAUZE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637472 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Brgy. Asgad Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637475 First Aid Kits for Distribution to Different Municipalities and Cities as Part of the Disaster Preparedness Program of the Province of Laguna under the Provincial Disaster Risk Red Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637477 Wooden Armchairs, Teacher’s Table and Teacher’s Chair for Students, Learners and Teachers in Various Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools in the Province of Laguna under Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637481 Instructional Learning Materials for Selected 60 Public Senior High Schools in the Province of Laguna under Dep.Ed.-SDO Laguna Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637483 Procurement of Fertilizers for Use of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637497 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CATEGORY 2 - ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637772 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CATEGORY 3 - DISINFECTANT AND STERILIZATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637775 PRINTING OF IEC MATERIALS (BID NO. CMB-486A) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637776 Procurement of Office Supplies (NON-PS) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637779 ID NO. INF-09-2026-025 - IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT DUGUI TOO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637780 Concrete Line Ditch along Mabini St. to Fortich St. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637781 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families – Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Project Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637782 PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING TEST KITS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637783 CONSTRUCTION OF NORTHERN PALAWAN TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL PHASE III, TAYTAY, PALAWAN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14637821 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT ICORN COMPLEX Deadline05 Oct 2026 14638250 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PORTION OF MUNICIPAL & BARANGAY ROAD, AT BERNAL ROAD, BARANGAY BABASIT, MANAOAG, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638300 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of School Clinic Building at Talavera Elementary School, Brgy. Talavera, Toledo City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638302 Improvement of Barangay Compound @ Brgy Compound, Naneng Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638311 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY WITH SHED AT CIMC Deadline05 Oct 2026 14638340 CRN 103-IMPVT-RD/DR-CAYETANO-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638342 CRN 108-IMPVT-RD/DR-ZAMORA-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638343 CRN 105-IMPVT-RD/DR-PAR RD-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638344 CRN 107-IMPVT-RD/DR-KAMAGONG-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638345 CRN 101-IMPVT-RD/DR-JOY ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638346 PB 2026-056 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-TOURISM MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-POBLACION SUR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638347 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of a 10G Campus Area Network (Rebid—4th Bidding) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638359 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Pharmacy Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638384 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Respiratory Therapist Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES INTENDED AS ADDITIONAL SUPPLY FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE TO ENSURE ADEQUATE AVAILABILITY OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE VICTIMS, PREVE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638432 Procurement of Digital Voice Amplifiers (Lapel) to be used by Public School Teachers of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638449 Proposed Solar Powered Water System of Senior Citizen Building @ Brgy. Poblacion, Toledo City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14638497 Supporting the Transformation of the Indian Agriculture System - International Advisor for Plant Virology Deadline08 Sep 2026 14638505 Assistant Surveyor - 1 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14638573 JOB ORDER “Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Orbeta-Umbac Subdivision, Purok Masadyaon, Barangay Calindagan” Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638574 Construction of Dimasari Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638575 Construction of Dibungko Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638576 Purchase of Jetmatic Pumps and Black Hose Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638577 Construction of Dibewan Integrated School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638578 Supply and Delivery of Hemodialysis Supplies Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES INTENDED AS ADDITIONAL SUPPLY FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE TO ENSURE ADEQUATE AVAILABILITY OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE VICTIMS, PREVE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATIONS OF LABORATORY SECTION AND ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER FOR 2ND SEMESTER, THIS MUNICIPAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE INTENDED FOR ALL HYPERTENSIVE CLIENTS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-126. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638583 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638585 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Production of the BCDA 2026 Annual Report Deadline27 Oct 2026 14638586 26H00035 – Locally-Funded Projects, National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Multi - Purpose Building at Commission Deadline26 Oct 2026 14638589 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638590 Supply and Delivery of Electric Articulating Boom Lift and Electric Scissor Lift Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638599 CRN 114-IMPVT-RD/DR-ILANG ILANG-MAY-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14638600 CRN 111-IMPVT-RD/DR-PAPU-MAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14638601 Construction of Pathways at Different Sitios, Barangay Macabalan; SN 84a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14638602 Proposed Brgy. Covered Court at Lower Tignapoloan Elementary School, Lower Tignapoloan; SN 86a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14638603 Supply and Delivery of Enzymatic Detergent Solution, Hygienic Hand Disinfection and Absorbable Hemostat Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638604 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Ligao City Slaughterhouse Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638605 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638606 Purchase / Acquisition of one ( 1 ) unit Heavy Equipment - Backhoe / Excavator Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638607 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline25 Sep 2026 14638608 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT GROUP INSURANCE FOR CSPC STUDENTS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14638609 26DI0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bucal, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.188925°, 121.169268°) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14638610 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Waterways Along Parsua River(Pag. Norte) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14638750 CRN 106-IMPVT-RD/DR-FORTUNE-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638751 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Pipe (Goods-2026-010) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14638753 Procurement of Food and Drinks, Supplies and Materials for Early Literacy Development Program For Pre-Schoolers Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639005 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639008 Construction of Alomanay Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639009 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Various Wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PESTICIDES INTENDED FOR SANITATION PROGRAM PRIMARILY USED FOR VECTOR-BORNE DISEASE THAT CAN CAUSE PUBLIC HEALTH ISSUES, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-120 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639011 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW NEWBORN HEARING SCREENING DEVICE AS ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, INTENDED FOR THE EARLY DETEC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639012 Procurement of Annual Subscription of the Security Maintenance - Endpoint and Server Maintenance Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639013 26-07-830 Improvement of Potable Water System at Barangiran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639015 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR BDRRMC 74-A Deadline07 Apr 2027 14639020 CRN 104-IMPVT-RD/DR-1ST ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639021 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-064 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639022 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639023 PROCUREMENT OF LED EQUIPMENT FOR THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS ARENA Deadline24 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us