Philippines Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

460 tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14639024 26M00191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lamsalome, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.2775125,124.9043327), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639025 26M00002 - Preventive Maintenance - Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd - K1636 + 551 - K1636 + 870, K1636 + 870 - K1637 + 000, President Roxas, North Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639027 CRN 109-IMPVT-RD/DR-GOMEZ-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639031 CRN 113-IMPVT-RD/DR-PABAYA-MLUPA-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639032 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE DIETARY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS (OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639033 26DI0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sinalhan, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.328941°, 121.114079°) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14639034 Supply of Labor and Materials for Various Renovation of Comfort Rooms, MSU-IIT Campus.... Deadline01 Oct 2026 14639111 Procurement of Inspection, Repair and Replacement of Motor Pumps and Controllers for Domestic Water Supply Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639112 Supply and Delivery of Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals or families-Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639113 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the CONCRETING OF ROAD, purok 4, BRGY. NORTE, PATNANUNGAN QUEZON Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639114 barangay patrol vehicle Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639115 PIN 2026-08-024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639119 Procurement of Motorized Banca-Tourism Office Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639257 Gender Equality, Disability Inclusion Specialist Deadline14 Sep 2026 14639258 National Climate Change Education Specialist Deadline11 Sep 2026 14639259 Main TA - KGZ Public Investment Management (PIM) Platform Deadline16 Sep 2026 14639377 PROCUREMENT OF RICE AND VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES (RE-BID) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639379 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639381 Installation of Street Lights (Puro) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14639382 26DI0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cuyab, Phase 2, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.370523°, 121.057689°) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14639383 Asphalt Overlay of the Runway and Shoulder Grade Correction at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639384 Purchase / Acquisition of one ( 1 ) unit Heavy Equipment - Water Tanker Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639526 Construction Projects -Improvement of Capayas Island Facilities(Biasong ,Lopez Jaena ) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639528 Construction of Bigaan River Flood Mitigation Structure, Upstream, Gusa; SN 82a - 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCUBA DIVING GEAR AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR PORT BARTON MARINE PARK PERSONNEL FOR THE SAFE AND EFFICIENT CONDUCT OF MONITORING, ASSESSMENT, CONSERVATION, AND Deadline22 Sep 2026 14640850 Purchase for the maintenance of Nissan and Toyota ambulance Deadline21 Sep 2026 14640884 Construction of a Covered Court at Pantar Integrated School, Balaoan Deadline29 Sep 2026 14641084 Construction of Dog Pound (Materials) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14641138 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 3rd Quarter Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641238 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Training and Commissioning of Microbalance Deadline22 Sep 2026 14641446 Construction of School Covered Court (Phase II) at Sinapangan Elementary School, Balaoan Deadline29 Sep 2026 14642065 Supply and Delivery of Aquacultural and Marine Supplies Deadline22 Sep 2026 14649066 CRN 110-IMPVT-RD/DR-INDEPENDENCE-GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14649074 CRN 112-CONST-DR-IMPVT-TAMPOY-MAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14649287 Construction of Nansuso Water Works, Bacarri, Paracelis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14649311 Supply and Delivery of Integrated Human Resource Information System Software Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649462 PRN 104-FURNITURE-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14649481 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS OF BARANGAY NATUNUAN SOUTH SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14649494 Development of Municipal Park Phase 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14649509 REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14649701 PB-I-2026-08-022: Construction of 2 Storey – 4 Classroom School Building, Cogon Integrated School (Phase I) at Cogon, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental with Bundled School Furnitur Deadline23 Sep 2026 14649708 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE DASMARIÑAS SOCIAL HYGIENE CLINIC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14649709 PROCUREMENT OF THIRD QUARTER OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14649716 PURCHASE OF CURRICULUM LEARNING MATERIALS FOR KINDERGARTEN LEARNERS OF SAN JUAN WEST AND EAST DISTRICT SCHOOLS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14649725 26HG0138 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Soil Stabillization works at Hagnaya Port Terminal to Hagnaya Fish Port, San Remigio, Cebu (11.093296, 123.945581) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14649726 26HG0129 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Rehabilitation of Hagnaya Fishport, San Remigio, Cebu (11.091878, 123.946739) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14649727 26HG0137 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Victoria Fish Landing Facility, Victoria, San Remigio, Cebu (10.934296,123.910986) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14649732 Procurement of Day Care Center Furnitures (Pag. Norte) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650189 MPOS-BARMM-SF2026-0002 - Procurement of Six (6) Unit Community Patrol Cars (Modified Pick-up) under Supplemental Fund 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14650268 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL LATEST MECHATRONICS STATION Deadline28 Sep 2026 14650425 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR INSTRUCTIONAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE USE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14651707 Purchase of Gifts for Handog Saya at Pasasalamat sa mga Naglilingkod Deadline22 Sep 2026 14651716 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNER’S TABLE AND CHAIR SETS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14651740 26HG0136 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Tambongon Fish Landing Facility, San Remigio, Cebu (11.008890,123.928029) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14651769 Supply & Delivery of Various Band Instrument for Donation to Barangay Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14652416 National Investment Specialist (Regulatory Reform) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652423 Sub-Engineer (WIEDO Mugu) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14652432 Individual Financial Management Specialist(National) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652485 Audio and Visual Equipment of CAPSU Central Administration I.B. No. 2026-08-0042 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14652487 Security Services of Capiz State University I.B. No. 2026-08-0043 Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us