Russia Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

585 tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14632501 Transformer replacement Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632509 Request for supply of steam turbine valves according to customer drawings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632510 Hydraulic distribution valve for vf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632511 Request for supply of a valve piston_vdh_dn50 plastic according to customer s drawings Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632566 Services of the Certification Center for the creation of keys, production and issuance of certificates of keys for verifying electronic signatures. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14632571 Production of a certificate of conformity for products Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632620 Supply: Valve shut-off Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632623 Pumps, valves Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632633 Supply of plastic for 3D printer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632648 Creation of charging infrastructure for electric vehicles. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632665 Supply of armor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632683 Maintenance of low-current systems (ACS, perimeter ACS, ODS, ROM, SOT) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632960 Purchase of a portable gas analyzer fp-33 complete set in balakovo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632961 Purchase of electromagnetic flowmeters under the ol for kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632962 10 kv switchgear kru-t for vfa request for price Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632965 Low-voltage equipment for vf and jsc apatit urgent delivery in round 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632970 Chk blade according to drawing circular pump 61 1102 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632972 Kf ao apatit supply of components for the soyuz smartsca series of scaffolding Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632973 Landsky special bolt assembly for kf ao apatit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632974 Kf ao apatit supply of equipment for automotive equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632976 Kf ao apatit supply of antifreeze Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632977 Kf ao apatit supply of coolant fluid emulsol epm-1sh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632978 Kf ao apatit supply of headsets for skiers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632982 Purchase of rh06 hydraulic distributors for auxiliary equipment of kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632984 Barriers instrumentation and control equipment for all apatit jsc sites Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632986 Vf ao apatit pc and ribbon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632991 Landsky special bolt assembly for kf ao apatit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632992 Acquisition of control posts for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632995 Block and spring for drives for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632999 Supply of acid-resistant products for the vf jsc apatit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633001 Switch snr-s4350x-48fc vfao apatite Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633003 Membranes for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633004 Purchase of ad crane electric motors in balakovo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633009 Dynamic railway scales according to the questionnaire development Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633010 Urgent delivery of flushing fluid for jsc apatit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633019 Supply of lubricants for kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633028 Fixative and casting compound for kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633030 Kf bf ao apatit consumables for badgy and videojet printers ymckt tape Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633036 Spare parts and components for laboratory equipment jsc apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633043 Purchase of lanterns and lamps for vf ao apatit and kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633044 Energoservice s instrumentation and process control system for jsc apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633045 Epa working wheel for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633046 Purchase of safety signs for the apatit branch of jsc Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633047 Instrumentation and control equipment for the process control system of jsc apatit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633074 Supply replacement and commissioning of a water treatment unit for a hot water boiler with a total capacity of 3 MW Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633075 Supply of VOLCANO VR3 AC water heaters Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633191 Manufacturing and supply of collets and attachments for stud welding machines Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633192 Manufacture and supply of equipment for painting vehicle bodies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633193 Supply and installation of dock shelters high-speed doors and reinstallation of sectional doors Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633194 Supply of material and air hoses for connecting spray guns Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634242 Work on replacing window blocks with PVC blocks Deadline06 Sep 2026 14634243 Purchasing tools Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634244 High pressure washer Karcher K7 Premium Power Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634245 Purchase of slag-forming materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634246 Landscaping works Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634247 Interior finishing works Deadline05 Sep 2026 14634248 Incisors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14634249 Modernization of special metallurgical electric overhead crane Deadline21 Sep 2026 14634250 Spare parts HSG-1100, WZ-1400 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634251 Purchase of pH electrodes and buffer solutions Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634252 Reading tags Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634253 Inspecting the condition of the fire retardant coating of metal structures Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634254 Drum crystallizer for sodium sulfide Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634255 Weichai filter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634256 Hoist installation kits Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634257 HAND TOOLS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634258 Bonks Block UP08 ZZCR Carbide KO analogues Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634259 KR DP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634260 MANOMETER DM8010-UF 0-16kgf/cm2 1.5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634261 Robotic tacheometer EFT RTS1 or equivalent - 1 pc. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634262 LED dual-mode lamps (111 pcs.) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634263 High pressure polyethylene m. 15803-020 GOST 16337-77. On pallets. 20t Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634264 Packing capacitor Deadline09 Sep 2026 14634265 Battery for UPS AGM VRLA 12V-64 pcs. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634266 Spare parts for instrumentation and central control equipment Burkert, Rosemount, etc. - 123 pcs. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634267 SNP pads (5 530 pcs.) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634268 Consignment Epiroc Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634269 Carrying out work on the supply and installation of furniture and accessories Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634270 Manufacturing and installation of fabric awnings on a metal frame. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634271 Rough finish. Sheathing with plasterboard. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634272 The finish is clean. MOP. Ceiling. Floor. Walls. Rough finish. Slopes of windows and doors. Sheathing with plasterboard. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14634273 Installation of internal drainage systems Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634274 Installation of internal power supply systems Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634275 Stained glass installation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634276 Installation of water supply networks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634277 Gear Pump PETROLAND M 6222F5K Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634378 Purchase of office equipment and IT equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634379 Supply of a video server platform and operator workstations with pre-installed Intellect software Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634380 V-belt EO(E)-11200 GOST 1284.2-89 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634412 Supply of wooden pallets Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634430 Consumables for printing house 08/31/2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634431 Spare parts for HUSKY equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634432 Carrying out a full range of internal plumbing works (hot water supply, hot water supply, sewerage, heating) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634433 Supply of data storage system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634434 Improvement. Coatings. Asphalt. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634435 Supply of vacuum rubber Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634436 Maintenance and repair of wind power plants. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634437 Services for repair and surfacing of the blades of the GG4500 Bedeschi two-shaft clay crusher Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634438 Fluoroplastics Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634439 Spare parts for Siemens STC-SO compressor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634440 Pumps Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634443 Repair of transformer TMN-6300/110-80U1 Deadline20 Sep 2026 14634444 Current repairs and technical maintenance of plumbing equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634445 Ensuring the readiness of LF facilities for the heating season Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634446 Packing tool Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634447 Maintenance and repair of SMHW-30(SANI) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634448 Maintenance and repair of Sennebogen 825m Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634449 Tool according to drawings Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634450 Rail track replacement Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634451 Sheet. HC35-1000-0,45 C1/C1 PURAL R7004 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634452 Manufacturing and installation of fire doors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634453 Carrying out work on sliding and strengthening slopes and right-of-way by sowing perennial grasses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634454 Carrying out work to eliminate warranty defects on expansion joints Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634455 Carrying out work to eliminate warranty defects Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634456 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634457 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634458 MON/FRI MOCH -3-1/8 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634459 Internet connection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634460 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634461 Internet connection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634462 Internet connection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634463 Internet connection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634464 Sand, clay, stone, crushed stone and other types of mineral raw materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634465 Container screed Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634466 Coil DUPLOMATIC Type C31-D24K1/20 24DC 1.9A - 2pcs; Valve DUPLOMATIC Type DS5-TA/12N - 2 pcs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634467 Asbestos cord SHAON 10 GOST 1779-83 - 54 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634468 Repair of PVC pipeline networks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14634469 Installation of RVS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14634470 Supply of car tires. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634471 Supply, assembly and commissioning of a psychodiagnostic complex Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634472 Supply and maintenance of an automated complex for objective health monitoring Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634473 Wire SG3 1.2 EWC MIG SG2-NC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634474 TPA LEASE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634475 Changing the PPA DP system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634476 Changing the PPA DP system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634477 Carrying out industrial safety assessment work Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634478 Carrying out work to conduct an examination of the industrial safety of mining equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634479 Scanner Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634480 SAP APO 2 FTE consultant on staff Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634481 Supply and installation of exercise equipment and sports equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634482 GIT-72 rattle Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634483 Construction of metal structures Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634487 Shaft 202-0091-00 CME Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634494 Tube K-Flex ST 6x13x2000mm Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634495 Rivet threads. M8x17.5 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634496 Spare parts for centrifugal separators PX-80 ALFA LAVAL and SSG-214H-14C-50 FLFA LAVAL Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634497 Fencing of summer premises. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634498 Fencing of summer premises. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634499 Carrying out work on the reconstruction of pressure sewerage Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634500 Metal fence Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634501 Parking staircase fencing Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634502 Parking staircase fencing Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634503 HEAT TREATMENT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634504 Supply of equipment for ventilation and heating systems Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634505 Imported hydraulic pumps and pumping station Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634506 Bolt kits Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634507 Power tools Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634508 Cabinet equipment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634659 Maintenance and repair of Bonny WZYS48 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634660 Equipment repair Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634661 Underground masonry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634662 Road marking device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634663 Installation of partitions for basement and ground floors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634664 Performing landscaping Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634665 Supply of anchor installers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14634666 Middle class bulldozer for 2026 - 2028 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634667 Repair of crane equipment. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634668 Supply of stainless steel pipes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634669 Metal supply Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634670 Converter supply Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634671 Purchase of goods and materials OV and VK Deadline05 Sep 2026 14634672 Drainage. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634673 Water supply device. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634675 House heating device. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14634676 Mailboxes, furniture. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634678 Rock bucket WLXR10AD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634679 Construction and installation works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634680 Micromilliometer ICS-1A "ENERGETIK" Deadline09 Sep 2026 14634681 WEG electric motor repair Deadline14 Sep 2026 14634682 Removing snow from the roof Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634683 Gauges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634684 Purchase of a 5 cubic meter bucket. for Sany loader Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634685 Bearings Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634686 Purchase of pipes and tubing subs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14634687 Stainless steel sieves SL-EB-200 d-cell 1.60mm Deadline20 Sep 2026 14634688 Rent a diesel locomotive with crew Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634689 Maintenance and repair of automatic fire alarms Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634690 “Major overhaul of the 1700 mill. Repair of mechanical transshipment carts" Deadline20 Sep 2026 14634691 Carrying out work to lower the thresholds of the water recycling pumping station (WSS) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634692 Repair Magnetic separator LIMS DS 1224-100/174 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634693 Maintenance of water treatment equipment and hot water supply systems Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634694 Technical quarterly maintenance of auto scales "Turan 150" Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634695 Supply of covers (sofa, bar counter, laundry cart) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634696 Spare parts for fire extinguishing system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634697 Supply of galvanized (painted) steel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14634698 Rolled metal Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634699 Supply of concrete tiles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634700 Supply of porcelain stoneware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634749 EOM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634750 Supply of PvBShp, AVBShv cables with Rosseti certification Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us