Russia Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

815 tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14637854 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14637855 Internet connection Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637856 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14637858 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14637859 Internet connection Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637860 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14637861 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14637863 Refrigerated van FOTON S35 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637864 Supply of SKF bearings Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637865 Consumables for machines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637866 Supply of molds for Hess brickmaking press Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637867 Checking the plan-height position of foundations and performing high-altitude surveys Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637868 Tool Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637869 Switch SNR-S4350X-48FC/ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637870 Switch PE-221 CPEMZ Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637871 Purchase of services for non-destructive testing of trunnions and traverses of metal-pouring ladles in LP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637872 Purchase of mesh B15x3x3.5x1000 AISI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14637873 Head and spare parts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637874 Vibration diagnostics and balancing of smoke exhauster impellers. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637875 Procurement to eliminate inspection comments. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637876 Comprehensive information security audit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637877 Purchase of Kracht pumps 1 t Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637878 BUT BOLT M22*2.5*135 HALF 2 NUT.WASHER GOST 11530-2014. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637879 Electronic components. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637880 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR MACHINES ACCORDING TO DRAWINGS. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637881 Supply and adjustment of a set of telephone communication equipment for organizing an IP telephony system Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637882 Spare parts for GAZ cars Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637883 Repair and maintenance of Cadillac, Chevrolet cars. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637884 Supply of uninterruptible power supplies (UPS), batteries. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637885 Spare parts for railway transport Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637886 External water supply and sewerage networks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637887 Aluminum sheets Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637888 BUSHING BRAND KSP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637889 SAND ELIMINATIONS CRUSHING FR. 0-5.0MM. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637890 Spotlights for special equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637891 Purchase of fire protection equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637892 Purchase of instrumentation and automation equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637893 Spare parts for cars and road construction equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637894 Purchase of electrical equipment from ABB, Schneider for the FeSi furnace (ЗС 4364) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637895 Purchasing an oxygen cylinder Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637896 Purchase of tools - Cordless blower, Chargers for power tool batteries up to 18 V, Rechargeable battery 8.0AH 18 V, Karcher high-pressure cleaner Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637897 Internet connection Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637898 SEAL 1478*353 FKMS+EPDMS for heat exchanger Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637899 Work on replacing the P24 rail bed Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637903 Installation of baskets for air conditioners Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637907 Supply of fittings Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637959 TEMPERA SENSOR; DTS105-PT100.A3.320.MG Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637960 PACKING TYPE 6081 PTFE 16Х16 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637961 Frequency converter for asynchronous electric motor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637962 Twisted pair cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637963 Phoenix contact MACX MCR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637964 Internal anti-corrosion coating services for pipes in the amount of 296 tons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637965 Supply of Rods, Brackets, Housings, Clamps. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637966 Supply of materials for changing rails Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637967 Replacement spare parts for Jinan Diesel, Weichai engines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637968 Drainage pump Sauermann Si-30 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637969 Boiler room reconstruction work. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637970 Supply of computer equipment and consumables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638038 Transportation of raw rice field-to-current Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638040 Transportation of raw rice field-to-current Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638041 Svar. flange replacement work Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638043 Welding work, replacement of flanges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638044 Welding work, replacement of flanges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638045 Purchase of base according to drawing T2-8414SB Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638046 Welding work, replacement of IDC flanges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638049 Gate installation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638051 Replacement of power modules (7 pieces) in the cabinet. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638053 Liebherr spare parts pricing Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638055 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14638057 Internet connection Deadline05 Sep 2026 14638058 Supply of raw raisins in the amount of 5,000 kg Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638060 Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638122 Battery 22TNZh-250M 250Ah is filled Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638151 Cleaning lime from MIC devices Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638155 Furniture. Storage systems. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638156 Supply of access control equipment, Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638157 Purchase of graphite electrodes 400mm Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638158 Spare parts and materials for air conditioning systems Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638159 Spare parts for fire extinguishing system Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638263 Development and release of working documentation for the implementation of a complex of construction, installation and commissioning works for the replacement and installation of v Deadline10 Sep 2026 14638264 Carrying out a set of works on installing fences on the roof, as well as protective fences for columns and air ducts Deadline11 Sep 2026 14638265 O-rings Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638266 Purchase of Knives for IDROMEC Press Shears, Knives for Leimbach Press Shears Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638267 Purchase of Knives for IDROMEC Press Shears, Knives for Leimbach Press Shears Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638268 Purchasing a spandbond bag with a logo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638269 Electric motor WEG W21 160M/L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14638270 Transferring presses Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638271 Digital communication services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638272 Correction of operational documentation for overhead power lines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638273 Specifications for truck tractors with semi-trailers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638274 Purchase of a laboratory magnetic stirrer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638275 Purchase of replacement equipment for non-destructive testing installations/ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638276 Purchase of air ducts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638277 Purchase of compensators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638278 ROLLER APP-2. INTERMEDIATE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638279 Complex of works for landscaping: roads, driveways, sidewalks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638281 Services for organizing and conducting corporate events Deadline08 Sep 2026 14638282 Development of soil quarries using a hydromechanized method Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638283 Test bench maintenance and repair services Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638284 Inspection of structures and utility networks. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638285 Supply of wheel supports and backrests for medical beds Deadline31 Aug 2027 14638286 Supply of medical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638287 Reducer Х2FS140-10.18 (Circulator TYVM 11000-147) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638288 Auto filter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638289 Corrugated cardboard GOST 52901-2007 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638290 Pressure explosion-proof control unit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638291 Spare parts for road equipment Shantui Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638292 Reconstruction and modernization of boiler room dust collection equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14638293 Modernization of compressed air and process water pipelines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14638294 Rollers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14638295 Installation of on-site water supply networks. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638296 Renting a vehicle with crew Deadline14 Sep 2026 14638297 Supply of printing house. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638387 Waterproofing of reinforced concrete structures below elevation. 0.000 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638388 Installation of floor covering for underground parking (topping) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638390 Installation of floor covering for underground parking (topping) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638392 A set of works to improve the territory. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638394 A set of works to improve the territory. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638396 Single-sided transparent adhesive tape 48mmx132mx40µm Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638398 Fitting, support, bends Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638401 Supply of pressure gauges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638402 UDS repair. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638403 INDUCTOR MIG 4.2-16.2 I.30.250.80 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638404 Inventory and materials for tire fitting at BelAZ Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638405 Modular metal container block Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638406 Plexiglas and triplex stand Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638407 Main facade. Plastering. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638425 Shields Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638650 Repair of automatic fire alarms and SOUE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638703 Supply of MFP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638754 Replacing tile flooring Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638755 Supply of souvenirs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638756 Position sensor fuel rail Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638757 PF-PO site Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638758 Voltage converter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638759 Transfer of part of communication line networks Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638760 Transferring part of a master's degree. communication lines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638763 Valve Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638764 Laboratory glassware Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638765 Rechargeable batteries 4 sq. 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638766 Supply of fire fighting equipment. tools and electricians Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638767 Purchase of a modular diesel generator station Deadline11 Sep 2026 14638768 Transportation of granulated slag Deadline21 Sep 2026 14638769 Purchase of castings from non-ferrous alloys of the AK5M2 and TsAM brands. Production of castings and mechanical processing. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638770 Repair of weigh pit cover Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638771 Finishing. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14638772 Strengthening slabs. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638773 Window replacement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638774 Design and installation of access control means Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638775 Supply of current clamps and protective profiles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638776 Holder according to drawing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14638777 Ceilings Deadline28 Sep 2026 14638778 Paving slabs Belpasso Deadline07 Oct 2026 14638779 Insulation materials Deadline07 Oct 2026 14638780 Paving slabs Deadline07 Oct 2026 14638781 Insulation Deadline08 Oct 2026 14638782 Production and installation of double-glazed windows Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638783 Design of low-current systems. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638784 Electric motors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638785 Cables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638786 Repair of polymer flooring Deadline06 Sep 2026 14638787 Accessories for decanter Alfa Laval NX912 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638788 Supply of electrical switchboard equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14638789 Providing cleaning services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638790 Scientific, technical and engineering support for the development and implementation of solutions and models Deadline11 Sep 2026 14638791 Carrying out a set of special geophysical studies during the construction/reconstruction of wells Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638988 Detergent brand MOST-B or equivalent Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638989 Fittings 09G2S-12 and 12Х18Н10Т urgent delivery Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638990 Sealant, lithol, RT fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638991 Gates, doors to industrial premises Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638992 Power supply 6V 2CR17335A-WK17 Maxell Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638993 Grinding wheels Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638994 Roof repair Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638995 Hardware Deadline02 Sep 2026 14638997 Metal fence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14640266 Felling of trees and bushes within Tengiz-Novorossiysk oil mainline underwater crossings safety zone at km 1044-1439 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641094 Repairs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642050 Stuffing the Merkel oilseed Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642725 Washing of service vehicles Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642729 Execution of works on cleaning of mountain ditch-kreek ponds Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648665 Pipe for the vf of jsc apatit in volkhov Deadline08 Sep 2026 14648666 Kf ao apatit supply of reinforced concrete products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648812 Purchase of stainless steel corrugated sheets for bf apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648813 Purchase of protective housings for supply to vf ao apatit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14648991 The company LLC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14649249 Supply of household goods Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649267 Household goods for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649268 Household goods for kf ao apatit kirovsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649315 Temperature displacement indicator BK-590287 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649316 Purchase of boards Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649317 Installation of tucosmix and packaging plants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649318 Canteen renovation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649319 Supply of welded throttle bolt du-1200 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649320 Pressure sensor IPT-10-R-BDD-GD-T3ZDIZC-ZZ Wika Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649321 Engine assembled 11010-36650-71 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649322 Rem.set for compressor installations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649323 Fans Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649324 Tangential turning incisors RS 38-65 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649325 Color rental Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649326 SI verification, calibration and repair, standardization and certification Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us