Russia Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

815 tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14634751 Supply of sealed metal hoses and connecting elements. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634752 Supply of deep modular grounding kit. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634753 Supply of components for ventilation systems Deadline01 Sep 2026 14634754 Supply of spare parts for TSC printers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634755 Supply of New Year's gifts Deadline01 Sep 2026 14636035 Maintenance and repair of automatic fire extinguishing systems warning systems and fire safety management systems at the facilities of Buryatnefteprodukt JSC in the Trans-Baikal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636036 Carrying out repair work on transformers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636174 Supply of Brocade power supplies for the needs of JSC Irkutsknefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636179 2600138230 Supply of MTR Corrosion Inhibitor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636181 Relay Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636186 225822 Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles for the needs of JSC Omsk RTS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636188 Flexographic printing ink Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636189 Provision of services for the operation and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636191 Provision of services for the production of branded souvenir products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636193 Container-house for working personnel for the needs of JSC Sakhalinmorneftegaz-Shelf Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636198 Supply of spare parts for equipment truck fork Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636200 LLC RN-YUGANSKNEFTEGAZ NKU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636202 Pressure gauges Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636206 Supply of toner and cartridges for electrographic printing devices HP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636207 supply of medicinal products for medical use CHLORHEXIDINE for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution Asha District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636210 Repair of a balancing machine for the Kharanorskaya GRES branch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636217 Supply of ferrous sulfate Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636218 Carrying out construction and installation works for the major repairs of gas station No 69 for the needs of the Rybinsk branch of JSC KNP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14637296 Development of preliminary design, engineering surveys, design and working documentation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637297 Execution of construction and installation works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637298 Selecting a supplier of thermal insulation materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637299 Selecting a supplier of thermal insulation materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637300 Carrying out work on the manufacture and installation of metal structures Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637302 Supply of bread products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637303 Installation of general ventilation, smoke removal and air conditioning networks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637305 Supply of chicken products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637306 Testing machine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637308 Manufacturing and installation of internal and external metal structures. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637309 Water-based polyurethane foam component system. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637310 Conclusion of a contract for the supply of personal protective equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637311 Grinding of double-glazed windows Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637312 Development of Pre-project documentation (fore-sketch stage, preliminary design), Project documentation (PD stage) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637313 Development of Pre-project documentation (fore-sketch stage, preliminary design), Project documentation (PD stage) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637314 Cargo transportation Sverdlovsk region, Sysertsky - Ramensky district, Sofiino with Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637315 Cargo transportation Sverdlovsk region, Sysertsky - Moscow region, Bykovo village Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637316 Interior decoration of premises. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637366 Carrying out repair and restoration work of the box Deadline21 Sep 2026 14637367 Supply of food products - bakery products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637368 Supply of wooden pallets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637369 Carrying out work on the installation of pipeline transitions with the installation of casings in open and closed ways Deadline10 Sep 2026 14637370 Pumps PT25D1M2 and spare parts for them Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637371 Provision of maintenance, comprehensive maintenance and hot food services Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637372 Pipe fittings L415QS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637373 Pipe fittings L415QS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637374 Ammeter, multimeter, voltmeter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637375 Valve Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637376 Welding materials with delivery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637377 Impeller, half-stator, protection according to drawing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637378 Carrying out work to provide lightning protection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637379 FILTER FABRIC SG-1 POLYAMIDE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637380 SUPPLY UNITS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637381 PERIODICAL AND SUBSCRIBED PUBLICATIONS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637382 Sheathing repair Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637383 BEARING HOUSING LEFT For screen XH 2.1*4.8 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637384 Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637385 Removal and disposal of soil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637386 Road surface repair work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637387 Welding station Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637388 Output sine filter for frequency converter. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637389 Cable Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637390 Overhead cranes. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14637391 For the production of a complex of electrical installation works Deadline10 Sep 2026 14637392 Creation/delivery of a passenger transportation management system (PSS/DCS/CRS) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637393 Training for flight attendants. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637394 Services for maintenance and operation of block-modular boiler houses, gas supply and gas consumption systems. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14637395 Services for comprehensive maintenance of social facilities at the Bovanenkovskoye oil and gas condensate field Deadline15 Sep 2026 14637396 Cross optical Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637397 Ventilation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637398 Insulated awning with eyelets 280g/m2 6x10m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637399 Construction of new treatment facilities Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637400 Construction of new treatment facilities Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637401 Purchasing Cam Liners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637402 Supply of a subsystem for a suspended ventilated facade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637403 Rigging Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637404 Industrial electric convector EVUA-2.0-1/220-IP54, Industrial electric convector EVUA 1.5-1/230-IP54 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637405 Parts of pipelines Nzh., Ams. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637406 Bundle tube reforming reactor Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637408 Circle, Corrugated sheet, Hexagon/ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637410 Development of design documentation for automatic fire alarms and fire warning systems Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637411 Supply of chemicals Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637461 Execution of an additional complex of certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637462 Execution of an additional complex of certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637463 Execution of an additional complex of certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637464 Carrying out work to replace the chimney of the KP-3 tunnel stove Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637465 Maintenance and repair of electrical equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637466 Carrying out certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637467 Wheat, harvest 2026 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637468 Finishing work on the 1st floor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637469 Insulation of hangar walls and replacement of roofing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637470 Supply of spherical bearing parts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637471 Stand ShTPS C-5 fr.0-40mm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637473 ZIP "Bitzer" Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637474 Spare parts and materials for air conditioning systems Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637476 Central board ThyssenKrupp UCM-CMC 4 2663.83 ( Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637478 Skis, ski boots Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637479 Supply of quick-release clamp and bushing KG 7638 KP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637480 Network equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637482 Light annunciators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637484 LED display with the inscription "EXIT" of general industrial design Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637485 Solid State Drive SSD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637486 Supply of printed products Deadline30 Sep 2026 14637487 Complex of works for landscaping: roads, driveways, sidewalks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637488 Supply of IT equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637489 Installation and commissioning of time and attendance system equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637490 Services for metrological support of medical equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637491 Supply of chemicals (Formalin) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637492 Purchase of hydraulic trolleys Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637493 Electric rope hoist, capacity 5t, capacity 6m. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637494 Touch panel HMI 03 X Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637495 HPE Power Supply, HPE Raid Controller, HPE Switch, HPE Processor Heatsink, Moxa Switch, Network Card, Raid Controller Battery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637496 Request for proposals for reinforced film and block 30*50 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637498 Construction headquarters structure Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637500 Carrying out a complex of certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637502 Carrying out a range of works to improve the territory. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637503 Spare parts for laundry and kitchen equipment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637504 Supply of fuels and lubricants Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637505 Tank cooler 25 tons Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637506 Milk cooling chiller Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637507 MANUAL AND AUTOMATIC PALLET FILM PRIMARY RAW MATERIALS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637508 MANUAL AND AUTOMATIC PALLET FILM PRIMARY RAW MATERIALS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637509 Supply of consumables Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637510 Supply of LPG Pipes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637611 Installation of sectional doors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637612 Installation of sectional doors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637613 Flange filter Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637614 Conveyor belt 2L-600 and 800 PPM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637615 Calculation of a technical and commercial proposal for the manufacture and supply of cassettes (AKP and Aluminum) and development of a set of KMD drawings for cassettes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637616 Insulated awning with eyelets 280g/m2 6x10m Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637617 Supply of a subsystem for a suspended ventilated facade Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637618 Welded grating flooring SP34x38/30x3 ZnS4, Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637619 El/m products (strictly no analogues) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637621 SALMON ICE CREAM BELLY (TESHA) IN GLAZE Deadline06 Sep 2026 14637622 Drugs affecting the blood and hematopoietic system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637623 Purchase of Licenses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637624 HDD disks. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637625 Architectural lighting of facades Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637626 Carrying out work on vertical site planning Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637627 Blue plastic bag Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637628 Packaging made of polyethylene and plastic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637629 Multilayer Coextrusion Thermoformable Barrier Film Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637630 Geared motor 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14637631 Geared motor 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637632 NMR reducer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637633 Purchase of electric brush Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637634 Supply: carrying case, spotlight, vacuum cleaner. transformer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637635 Purchase of triethanolamine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637636 Purchasing clay Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637637 Wire 2mm -O -H st. GOST Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637638 Buffer BR160 TU 2500-376-00152106-94 rubber. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637639 Supply of shut-off and control valves Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637640 Supply of shut-off and control valves Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637641 Supply of shut-off and control valves Deadline14 Sep 2026 14637642 Molasses 3000 tons (harvest 2026) (1st stage of sale) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637643 Defoamer Penta-474 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637644 Z\Ch Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637645 Granulated pulp 5,000 tons. (harvest 2026) (1st stage of sale) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637646 Ecology services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637647 Scrap metal 3A; 5A. (20tn) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637648 Frame. Prefabricated metal (production and installation of stairs for wooden two-level apartments) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637649 Stretcher Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637650 Supply of rectifier, UAVRS, EIS 110/380 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637651 Execution of construction and installation works Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637700 Pipe 73x5.5 tubing new Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637711 Automatic carcass grader Ts.B. , Poland Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637724 Construction and installation work on masonry. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637732 Supply of cables and wires. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637738 Supply of cables and wires. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637747 Installation of block-modular roof boiler house construction and installation work Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637752 Installation, commissioning and commissioning of ITP. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637757 PRAMET tool Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637759 Household goods Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637760 Cable TOFLEX EMS REMEVng(A)-LS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637761 Cable KGVVng(A)-LS 5 x95, Cable VVGng(A)-LS 5 x35, 4 x35, 4 x25, 4 x95, 5 x120, 5 x150 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637762 Purchase of plumbing materials and components Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637763 2nd floor skid Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637764 Heating element Thermon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637765 Pipe GK e/sP 32x2.5x5000 V09G2S G10704/ Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637766 Spare parts FOR BELAZ Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637767 For the supply of a 3D fence made of mesh panels. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637768 Networks and technical specifications. External water supply networks. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637769 Purchase of level meters Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637770 V-BELTS, DRIVE FOR 2027 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14637773 Purchase of lamps Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637774 Work on cladding the façade with decorative elements of the illegal armed forces. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14637777 Temporary heating Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637778 Ingortech materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637812 Switch, PU remote control, TP66.Yach2 (retrofit), Insulator Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637813 Bearings Deadline21 Sep 2026 14637814 Oils and lubricants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14637815 Process waste removal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637816 Supply of foam concentrate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637817 Supply of incinerator Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637818 Services for the development and approval of action plans to reduce emissions of pollutants into the air. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14637819 Manufacturing according to drawings: roller, plate and feeder finger Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637820 Selecting a supplier to organize the supply of equipment and materials for low-current systems Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us