Taiwan Tenders - 1 November 2023 (Page 6 of 9)

1,704 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 6 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3772456 Handheld asbestos near-infrared spectrometer (including display) and model use rights Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772459 112-year Camp Safety Lighting Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772462 113th Annual Mosquito Vector Control and Environmental Cleaning and Hygiene Professional Service Case of the Cultural Assets Bureau of the Ministry of Culture and Cultural Assets P Deadline04 Dec 2023 3772464 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xintang sanitary landfill site caused by Typhoon Dusu Rui in 2012 (Xintang Landfill Steel Shed Replacement Project) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772467 Hsinchu City East District Aimin Park, Keyuan Parent-Child Park and People’s Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772469 0918 Earthquake Reconstruction Project on Wing On Street, Fuli Village Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772470 Kinmen County Farmers Association's new barrier-free elevator project planning, design and supervision Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772473 Shengang Township Office’s year-end warm and caring catered meal for disadvantaged families Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772475 Tainan City Cultural Assets Management Office General Office Building Renovation Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3772476 112th Disaster Reconstruction Project of Changbin Township Guangrong and Wushibi Meeting Halls Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772479 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Gaoping District's 113th annual meter reading outsourcing service case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772480 113th Annual Marine Pollution Monitoring and Notification Task Force Plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3772484 113th Dajia River Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772485 Ambulance Outsourcing Procurement Case 1 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772486 113 Meat Inspection Section’s Purchase of Vehicles (with Driver) for Business Execution Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772487 The Ministry of Foreign Affairs’ 113th Lunar New Year Short Film Outsourcing Case Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772491 113 Zhonghe Section Guanyinshan Tunnel entrusted management and electromechanical, lighting improvement and disaster recovery projects Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772523 113-year Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Case of Ministry of Quanxu Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772543 Road drainage and retaining wall improvement project on Zhonggua Road, Taomili, Puli Town Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772549 Metal drum processing type one Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772550 Practitioner of the Vibrant Sugar City Cultural Path - Huwei Jianguo Military Village Sugar Factory Five-car Exhibition Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772553 16 procurement cases of surgical sutures and sanitary materials from 2012 to 2014 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772554 112-113 Trademark Registration Certificate Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772557 113 General Administrative Business Processing Contract Cases Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772558 Pharyngeal muscle strength assessment training and recording system group Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772562 Huadong area railway double-track electrification plan CB05 standard civil engineering and track engineering from Guanshan (excluding) to Shanli Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772564 0.3L transparent round bottle 100,000 pieces Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772565 12 Western-style stoves and 13 items Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772568 112 Pavement drainage improvement project near No. 45-5, Zhonggua Road, Taomili, Puli Town Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772573 "Changhua County Hemei Senior High School 112th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" - Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Service Ca Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772574 113 Annual Newspaper Subscription Purchase Case for Neighborhood Leaders in Large Community Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772577 Monitoring plan for sustainable utilization of open harvest resources in the Black-faced Spoonbill Ecological Reserve Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772580 The district committee discussed the cleaning and maintenance case in 113 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772582 Taoyuan City’s 113th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchase for Municipal and Private Kindergartens Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772583 Downstream of Niaozuitan Artificial Lake-Water Supply Pipe B-7-1 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772587 Nanke Tainan Park Expansion Land Development Project - Landfill Phase I Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3772588 Maintenance, operation and management of water gates in the tide-sensing section of Tainan City in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772591 Public facilities (roads) improvement project in Taichung City’s East and South Districts and adjacent areas in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772593 Xinxing Elementary School--Entrusted planning, design, supervision, labor procurement for the south toilet construction project Deadline03 Nov 2023 3772594 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for Taichung Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772596 Procurement case of refrigeration and refrigeration units and warehouses for the first campus girls’ dormitory restaurant and Nanzi campus food street Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772598 Taitung County Government Office and Dormitory Fire, Earthquake and Public Accident Liability Insurance Case in 2013 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772601 Procurement case of refrigeration and refrigeration units and warehouses for the first campus girls’ dormitory restaurant and Nanzi campus food street Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772602 113 Annual General District Pumping Unit Oil Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772604 Zhonghe Branch 113th Annual Police Clothing Washing Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772609 Road and sidewalk improvement project on Zhong'an Road, Yanchao District Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772610 Boundary identification, relocation (excavation and placement of remains containing ashes), excavation monitoring and land preparation project of the Fudingjin archaeological site Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772612 Renovation project of toilets in Fuzhong Camp Area and road surface and ancillary facilities in Military Cemetery Camp Area Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772616 Off-campus teaching visits in the 112th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772617 WIFI6 wireless network update and establishment at the school headquarters* 1 batch Deadline03 Nov 2023 3772621 Microbial isolation and functional testing Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772624 Tainan City Qigu District 113th Annual Subscription to the Newspapers of the District Chiefs, Neighborhood Chiefs, and Mediation Committee Members Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772626 113 annual liquid nitrogen unit price opening contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772627 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical services for the road quality improvement project of Dachang Road in Daqi Village, Guoxing Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772631 113 annual office environment cleaning and maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772635 113 Tainan City Activity Center Rental Computer Singbox (Open Contract) Property Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3772638 WIFI6 wireless network update and construction in Renshe Campus*1 batch Deadline03 Nov 2023 3772639 Artificial cervical intervertebral disc unit price opening contract Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772642 113th Annual Chinese Book Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772644 113th Annual Yunlin Industrial Park Environmental Cleaning Deadline27 Nov 2023 3772651 "Digitization of Aboriginal Traditional Name Writing Guidelines in 112-113" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772652 Road drainage and public facilities improvement project in areas adjacent to Sanminli 7-8 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772653 Zhongzheng Elementary School’s 112th Typhoon Dusu Rui reconstruction-Activity center waterproofing improvement project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772655 Hualien County Health Bureau's 112-year project to enrich the community mental health center office space and facilities and equipment Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772657 112 Bifengli Liren Road Lane Pavement and Drainage Improvement, Bifeng Road Lane 275 Drainage Improvement, and Bixing Road Section 1 Next to Lane 792 Drainage Maintenance Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772661 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Planting Maintenance Work at Each Scenic Spot of the East Station Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772664 2023 Off-campus Teaching for Bachelor's Degree in Marine Operations and Management Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772665 113-year-old Xinhaiyan No. 3 dock repaired and maintained Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772668 A batch of 3%6% alcohol-resistant aqueous film-forming foam stock solution Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772670 A set of fixed carbonization equipment Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772672 Dahu Branch Parallel Subway Station 1-3 and other Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772673 In 112-113, Banqiao Institute (Board 1), (Board 2), (Board 3) overage, malfunction, inspection water quantity planning committee outsourced replacement Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772676 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772677 Environmental cleaning and painting work of the secondary substation in 112 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772679 Xingjian gym interior decoration project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772681 Yi Shengli Kapu Tribe Environmental and Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772685 Xinyi Elementary School Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772687 The 11th Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant-Heat Exchange Diaphragm, etc. Batch Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772690 4 multi-angle medical rigid endoscopes and 2 medical surgical instrument boxes Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772691 "2023 Autumn and Winter March Tourist Activities" Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772692 Technical service commissioned for the detailed planning and design (including response plans) of the ancient residence of Magongwu Deqiwei Xiang Desheng, a historical building in Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772695 3 improvement projects including the barrage in Hukou Station District in 112 and 14th in Hukou District Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772697 Balloon vertebroplasty system two-year unit price open contract Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772698 The 113th annual provincial highway scheduled dredging work for underground ditch drainage facilities in the Taitung Public Works Section area Deadline16 Nov 2023 3772699 Maintenance of mechanical and electrical facilities of Hushan Reservoir Gate in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3772701 Hualien Port Qilaibi Coastal Landscape Corridor Link Road New Construction Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772704 Y23 station (exclusive) ~ Y25 station (exclusive) of the northern ring section of the circular line civil engineering and water and electricity environmental control section standa Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772706 The 113th annual commercial fire insurance case of the flight service center and its affiliated units Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772709 action phone Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772711 112-year plan to rent portable toilets (including cleaning and maintenance) in conjunction with major city government events Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772712 113 annual video conferencing equipment (including host and branch points) maintenance and procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772713 113 accounting assistant labor contracting manpower Deadline22 Nov 2023 3772715 Improvement project of barrier-free facilities in buildings of Longshan, Gongguan and Nanmen branches Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772719 Taiping District Cleaning Team Office Building and Parking Lot Construction Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772720 113 annual PVC examination gloves Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772723 113 annual land surveying and mapping service cloud environment leasing and procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3772724 Improvement project of North and South Trunk Road 14, No. 841, etc., Gangwei Section, Luocuo Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Lunbei Township, 112 (2 projects merged) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772726 Partial decoration project on the fourth floor of Zhuoqun Building, Medical College Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772731 Fixed ultrasonic therapy equipment and other 3 items Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772732 113th Annual Safety Maintenance and Management Operation of Dajiaxi Riverside Park, Dongshi District, Taichung City Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772734 Repair of damaged fence railings of the research building Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772736 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd.’s 113th annual meter reading work outsourcing case in Chia-nan District Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772737 Unit price open contract for cleaning dust, waste copper slag and waste activated carbon (C-0110) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772739 1st batch of electric bus teaching practice equipment for the Central Training Center in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772740 "112 Years of Sustainability Achievements Annual Presentation" Tour Bus Rental Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772743 Post-disaster emergency repair and maintenance of Typhoon Haikui-Ryukyu Elementary School classroom roof renovation project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772745 Library automation integrated system software maintenance Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772749 Soil microbial amplification culture and related pre-treatment Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772751 113th Annual Hushan Reservoir Ecological Conservation Measures Implementation and Results Review Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772752 New installation project for 48 households in Zone C of Junbao Construction Company, Baoshan Township, Zhufu Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772755 Artificial bone filler medical equipment procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772756 Gongcheng Elementary School 112th grade fifth grade outdoor education visit activity labor procurement Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772757 "Preparation of commissioned work report for the painting construction plan of Lukang Ksitigarbha Temple, a county-designated historic site in Changhua County" Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772760 Surface wave current observation drifting buoys and wave buoys Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772761 113 years of real estate (fire insurance, earthquake insurance) and personal property (fire insurance, theft insurance) insurance Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772762 Nursing department safe 5ML empty needle procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772763 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the Ershui Work Station in 112-113 (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772765 Two-year unit price opening contract for neurostimulator Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772770 One-year contract for a batch of groceries Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772771 The 113th annual road capacity maintenance work of Cien Supervision Station of Taroko Public Works Section Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772775 112 Shanglin and Fuxingli Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772777 Cataract phacoemulsification instrument water box Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772778 New street light project in the township in 2012 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772779 Cataract phacoemulsification instrument water box Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772782 113 New Taipei City Tourism Online Community Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772786 112-year-old 0.6L-58.8% Golden Gate Bridge welcome wine suitcase and other two items Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772787 Small grassroots construction projects in 112 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772790 Hualien County Fire Department Guanyin Detachment Hall Mid-range Plan Internal Decoration Project Contract Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772791 Design supervision of Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772792 70 items including electromagnetic contactors (divided into 3 groups) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772796 Restoration project of Jianshan Xianji Hall, a historical building in Penghu County Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772798 Renting a Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772800 113th Mainland Taiwan Business Database and Global Information Network Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772801 113 Annual Drug Detection Dog Training Center Cleaning, Maintenance and Dog Care Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772805 113th Annual Zhongshan Forest Environment Cleaning and Maintenance and Planting Conservation Work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772807 Orthopedic absorbable bone nail and bone needle system-absorbable bone joint implant bone nail procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772813 Production and procurement of the 28th graduation album Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772814 A batch of intelligent fire positioning and early warning system accessories (Maker: Stratos) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772816 Hualien cultural exchange activities for fifth grade elementary school students in the 112th school year Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772818 Agricultural and Food Department (Chung Hsing Office Area) power system improvement project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772822 113th annual environmental cleaning and maintenance work in Lintianshan Forestry Cultural Park Deadline16 Nov 2023 3772826 113 Kaohsiung Linhai Industrial Park Street Light Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772828 112 natural gas odorant procurement case (second bid) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772830 2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival Time Corridor Exhibition Area Commissioned Design, Production and Exhibition Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772834 Hualien County Yichang Elementary School comprehensive court (basketball/volleyball/tennis) renovation project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772836 113th annual garden tree pruning work Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772837 113th Annual Taichung Assistive Device Resource Center Service Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3772840 High-performance GPU server construction Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772841 113-year tax data outsourcing filing service and data compilation and handling manpower case Deadline01 Dec 2023 3772843 Hualien Cloud Industrial Base Technology Application Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772844 "1624" large-scale outdoor opera musical performance integrated marketing service labor procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772845 Weight training room floor mat installation plan Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772846 112th annual command platform repair project plan Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772847 112 Pinglinli Pingfeng Road No. 105 Pangye Creek Treatment Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772848 113 Central Training Center restaurant labor contract chef 1 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772853 In 2013, Nanzi Service Station No. 1 work area and other 8 work areas outsourced meter reading work. Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772855 Renovation project of the PU badminton court at the 112-year-old gymnasium of Anshun Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772856 Procurement cases of 2 medical equipment including intraocular lens Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772858 Tingfu-Zhen Main Line Strengthening Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772864 6000 gallon mobile water truck 1 item Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772867 Procurement case of "Diesel for power generation in Concordia, Linkou, Xingda and various nuclear power plants" of Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772872 "UDB-COM" and "UDB-EDU" database in 2024 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772873 Purchase of sports equipment and equipment in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772876 Design and supervision commissioned for the new construction of Jibei heavy cargo terminal and ancillary facilities Deadline01 Dec 2023 3772878 Air filling machine item B purchase Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772879 Taiwan Sugar Kaohsiung Branch's 113th Logistics Park and Large Parking Lot Weeding and Tree Pruning Opening Contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772883 Toucheng Public Works Section 113 scheduled regular traffic facility maintenance project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772884 Brainwave stress assessment system rental case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772889 Xitou Observatory sewage improvement (septic tank) project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772890 The Second Service Brigade’s 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Case for the Office Building of the Second Service Brigade Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772894 Western medical electronic journal case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772895 Drainage improvement project at Gancuo (near Yuren Elementary School) on Line 156 of Haotongxiang County Road Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772897 Bone marrow biopsy needle-15G (or equivalent) case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772899 New Taipei City Shanbei Non-Profit Kindergarten (entrusted to the 3/3 Life Education Foundation) floor decoration project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772900 "Cross-regional exchange experience and day study in Taiwan" and "Outdoor Education Independent Learning Course" in the 112th academic year of a multi-year elementary school Deadline03 Nov 2023 3772902 Tendon allograft and other 5 health materials Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772904 112 annual elevator replacement and update Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772906 Regular maintenance of mechanical equipment in 2012 and 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772907 113 annual counter electricity bill waiting work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772909 A batch of mass flow meter accessories (MAKER:FCI) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772910 Factory gate waterproof gate Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772912 113th Annual Sports Joint Office Building Management, Operation and Maintenance Case for Mechanical, Electrical, Firefighting, Air-Conditioning Systems and Other Equipment Deadline16 Nov 2023 3772914 In the 113th year, grassroots work funds were used to clear ditches in various areas - the case of clearing ditches in fire lanes (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772918 Taichung City Zhongqing Wenxin Plaza overall improvement project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772919 Technical service case commissioned for environmental renovation project of indoor reading space on the 4th floor of Beipu Rural Library, Hsinchu County Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772925 Annual surgical microscope maintenance contract for 112-115 years Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772928 Computer, network and information security maintenance cases in 113-114 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3772929 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the preparatory work plan for the OT case of the Taoyuan Shinan District Youth Activity Center Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772930 Legislative Yuan Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772931 New Taipei City Shanbei Non-Profit Kindergarten (entrusted to the 3/3 Life Education Foundation) floor decoration project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772932 Xizhou Xueyuan Fire Safety Equipment Failure Repair Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772934 113 Employee Group Injury Insurance (Open Contract) Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772935 Maintenance of boiler auxiliary equipment and cleaning of factory water coolers, etc. Deadline22 Nov 2023 3772939 113 Kaohsiung City Government’s Agricultural Specialty Products Sales Expansion Plan in Japan Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772940 113 annual power distribution map establishment and maintenance work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772942 113-114 Promote welfare and rights project services for people with disabilities Deadline22 Nov 2023 3772944 Xikou Township residents purchased group accident insurance in 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3772946 Renovation project of corridor floors and semi-outdoor toilets in teaching and research building Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772948 113 annual calligraphy and painting document digital resource construction business labor contracting case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772951 Medicine cart purchase case Deadline08 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us