Taiwan Tenders - 1 November 2023 (Page 8 of 9)

1,704 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Energy.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3773306 113 years of Huxi oil supply floor renovation labor work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773307 2012-114 Bidding Case for Two Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine, General Hospital Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773309 Repair and maintenance work of gas and electric valves in Wangtian oil supply center (two years) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773311 Renovation project of Shuntian Nagutang Square in Tuku Town Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773312 113 years of medical inspection project inspection services Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773316 Planting maintenance and environmental cleaning and maintenance work in Taichung Metropolitan Park by the National Parks Department of the Ministry of the Interior and the National Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773317 161kV Jiayuan~Dapeng No.1 and No.2 2000mm2 XLPE cable extension and installation project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773318 AI Artificial Intelligence Classroom Equipment Procurement Case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773320 Long-term contract maintenance work for fixed and portable industrial safety detectors in Taochang from 2012 to 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773321 The Ministry of Transport’s 113th Annual Social Platform Maintenance and Data Maintenance Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773322 Maintenance and improvement project of the central river water system structure of the Second River Branch Office in 2013 (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773324 Public safety improvement project design and supervision service outsourcing case from 2012 to 2014 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3773327 Repair of several road blocks including Section 1 of Jiafeng South Road and Section 1 of Jiafeng 5th Road (open contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773328 Restoration and reuse plan of the Yuanzhang Fu Ancestral Hall, a historical building in Yunlin County Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773329 113th Annual Distribution Computer Map Establishment and Maintenance Work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773330 Taiwan High Court’s 113th Annual Personal Computer and Peripheral Software and Hardware Equipment and Network Line Information Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773331 Guangfu Elementary School 112th School Sports Ground and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773332 113-year online social platform marketing promotion plan Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773334 Zhongyuan Elementary School Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773338 Yongan Plant’s 113-year non-destructive inspection of equipment and pipelines Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773339 The training center’s 113~114-year film and television platform system service (including WIFI) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773340 113 years of human resources outsourcing business Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773341 113 Cleaning labor case commissioned for public areas of the Central Meteorological Administration Office Building and Jiannan Office Building Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773342 113-year data verification, document processing, file and conference room management, and public education personnel personal account system pension fund collection, accounting and Deadline24 Nov 2023 3773345 Yunlin Smart Education Center Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773346 24-hour shift water monitoring business in Alishan Public Works Section in 2013 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773349 Maintenance and maintenance of the toll collection system of public Taihe and Jinma parking lots in Changhua City Government's 113th annual public production Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773350 113 years of multifunctional multifunctional machine rental Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773352 112 Annual Envelope Official Document Purchasing Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773354 Kaohsiung Refinery Operation Group Wastewater Plant Decommissioning and Wastewater Tank Cleaning Work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773356 Equipment required for follow-up operations of the opening of the bone wall in the park-like cemetery in 2012 - Laser engraving machine property purchase case in 2012 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773358 113-year tree and bamboo pruning work in Pingbei District Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773360 The second phase of interior decoration of the new underground parking lot attached to Gong1 Park Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773362 In 2012, the procurement of labor services for the relocation and burial of the owner's grave on land No. 783, Donghe Section, Meinong District, this city Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773365 113 Campus Environmental Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773366 "Renovation Project of Shengguang and Jiayang Guard Stations under the jurisdiction of Lishan Work Station" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773367 Sporadic painting work on Hualien oil supply operation equipment in 2012 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773369 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government handled the smart communication equipment procurement case for the Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773370 113 Special doctors from Kaohsiung Transportation Section provide on-the-spot labor health services Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773372 Xinhui Building old toilet renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773373 113 years of Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773375 Onshore Raw Materials Section Xingang and Taibao Farm self-cultivated raw materials 112/113-year sugarcane transportation operation Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773377 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Typhoon Kanu in August) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left and right bank protections of Qili River in Fangshan Township Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773378 3 projects including Nangang Village Jiucaihu Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773380 The renovation project of the old toilet on the east side of the teaching building of Toubian Elementary School in 109 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773381 Greenhouse gas carbon dioxide detector 1 set Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773382 6 suspended concealed fans for the new house branch (including installation) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773383 Improvement projects such as No. 25 A Small Toilet 18-4 Deadline10 Nov 2023 3773384 Ludong Xiaopai 1-10 and other 5-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773385 113 Annual Executive Yuan Southern Joint Service Center Cleaning Service Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773387 113 Kaohsiung Linhai Industrial Park road repair labor maintenance (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773390 112 Sporadic internal drainage and ditch cover projects in Huatan Township (opening contract) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773392 Tainan City Beimen Elementary School transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement for the 112th school year Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773393 112 New Taipei City Disaster Response Center Introduction Video Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773394 Archery equipment purchasing Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773396 Taipei area environmental cleaning and maintenance case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773397 A batch of gapless arresters for cables in 113 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773399 Expansion joint (for PVC pipe) Batch B Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773401 Demineralized allogeneic bone grafting medical equipment procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773402 Guoan Elementary School 112th grade off-campus teaching procurement case for fourth and fifth grade students Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773404 Yidepi Xiaopai 7-2 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773405 Yililiu Double Catheter - Arterial or Venous Artificial Cardiopulmonary Catheter Cover (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773408 Lumbar intervertebral fusion device medical equipment procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773410 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Typhoon Kanu in August) Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of the upper reaches of Danlin Bridge in Linbian River, Laiyi Townsh Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773411 112 Year Sixth Grade Off-Campus Teaching Procurement Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773413 Qiejuan Forest branch line 1-4 improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3773414 Hydrological automatic measurement and reporting system construction project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773415 113 Design and printing case for Dadaocheng Opera to promote traditional opera-related literature (bi-monthly programs, palm opera brochures, local opera viewing performances, and Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773418 Communication consumables procurement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773419 Taiwan National Women's Center CH2 Daikin multi-link variable frequency split air conditioner outdoor unit and one-to-one split air conditioner replacement and update Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773420 Maintenance and improvement project of drainage structures in the area under the jurisdiction of the Second River Branch in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773421 112th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - North Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773423 General industrial waste collection and transportation (domestic waste D-1801) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773424 Maintenance and Improvement Project of Coastal Structures of the Second River Branch Office of the Central Pipeline in 2013 (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773425 Purchase of optical multiplexers and routers in the switchboard room Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773427 Cai Gong Xiao Pai 2-3 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773428 Taoyuan City’s 112th Annual Promotion of Digital Learning Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools Procurement of Promotional Materials and Materials Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773430 113 annual electronic document scanning business labor contract procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773432 Shiyun Road Improvement Project in Yihe Village, Dahu Township-entrusted design and construction supervision Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773433 113 Lunch Transportation Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773435 Miaoli County Dahu Township 112-year grassroots construction symposium - Minghu Village, Dahu Village, Daliao Village, Jinghu Village monitor property procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773437 Kindergarten ceiling fan improvement project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773442 113th community art tour event and art promotion service manpower outsourcing case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773446 Repair services incidental to metal products, machinery and equipment Deadline01 Dec 2023 3773453 Outsourcing case for clerical affairs and labor affairs of the Secretariat of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773455 113-year information equipment outsourcing service case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773498 113 Taichung City Second Work District Road Signs and Lines and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773499 The first phase of the toilet renovation project from the fifth floor to the tenth floor of the Boai Building of the Mandarin Teaching Center Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773501 Rectifier power module procurement Deadline03 Nov 2023 3773502 113th Annual Taichung City Government Domestic Violence Service Office and Family Service Center Plan in Taichung District Court, Taiwan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3773503 A batch of consumable items Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773504 Two medical equipment procurement cases including craniofacial bone fixation system Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773506 113 Oil Storage Tank Hardware Equipment Improvement and Maintenance Case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773508 Lumbar interbody fusion cage procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773510 Prisma Flex Kit Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773512 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Xiluo Branch in 2013 (Yutong Station) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773513 Pavement improvement project at Lane 300, Zhongshan South Road, Yangmei District Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773514 112 Annual Green Care Area Equipment Improvement Plan - Table and Chair Storage Procurement Case Tendering Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773515 Road drainage improvement project such as the pavement of Lane 2, Section 3, Central Road Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773518 The 112th Wanli National Middle School Sports Ground and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773520 112 Drainage improvement project of rural road in Qiancai section, Wudeng Village, Yuchi Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773522 VOC equipment component inspection work in the south area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773524 The second oil unloading buoy off the coast of Dalin Plant is put into operation for overhaul Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773525 113 years of environmental cleaning labor outsourcing work in Guantian Industrial Park Service Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 3773528 New physical fitness facilities project in the park next to Dongrongli Cultural Center in Xinhua District Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773529 Judicial Yuan Gazette 113 Compilation and Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773530 Nanhua Plant 112 annual main pipe equipment maintenance (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773531 112 Hsinchu City Children’s Discovery Center high-voltage power equipment replacement and installation Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773533 Probiotic Lactobacillus reuteri DSM17938 drops unit price opening contract Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773535 Office building cleaning and maintenance outsourcing procurement case in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3773538 Environmental cleaning work of 21 bureaus including Guangming Post Office in Pingzhen Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773540 112-year throw-on tunnel blood pressure monitor (interfaced with HIS) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773542 The first commissioned vocational training for the unemployed in 2013 - project type Deadline20 Nov 2023 3773543 A set of portable pressure calibrators Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773546 From 113 to 114, the Ministry of Interior and its affiliated agencies’ shared official document system function addition and maintenance project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773547 Hydrazine detector maintenance in 113-114 years Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773551 Yilan City’s 112th Annual Street Light Installation and Maintenance Project (Including Disaster Repair) (Phase 2) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773553 113th Kaohsiung City Social Media Promotion and Environmental Indicator Management and Assessment Plan Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773554 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the Taoyuan City Parent-Child Center (Guishan and Pingzhen Xinshi Parent-Child Center) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3773558 Luodi Mountain Beiheng and Surrounding Environmental Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773559 Fengbin Township Xinshe Cultural and Health Station Surrounding Environmental Facility Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773560 Baishakeng drainage branch line (next to Yanhe No. 1 Bridge) bank protection improvement project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773562 LDCT image-assisted interpretation system procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773564 112-year wireless handheld ultrasound system procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773565 113 Annual Lunch Transport Service Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773568 Planting and tending and environmental cleaning and maintenance of Changhua County Stadium in 113th year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773569 Water leakage and air-conditioning equipment improvement project in Jisi Hall Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773570 113th Park Snake Net Maintenance Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773572 The Interior Design Department purchases machinery and equipment for the Decoration and Carpentry Technical Department, desktop circular saw machine (including peripheral accessori Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773574 Handheld negative pressure wound treatment machine series set (Open Contract) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773575 Alishan platform power system improvement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773577 Keelung Port Police Corps Office Building New Construction Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773579 Annual greening and beautification maintenance work of Provincial Highway 113 in the jurisdiction of Taoyuan Station and Tianchi Station in Jiaxian Section Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773580 Procurement case for Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773581 "113 Pingtung County Ar Quality Monitoring Station Operation, Maintenance and Quality Assurance and Quality Control Plan" Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773583 Cleaning and maintenance work of the Nantou Section office building in 113 years Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773584 New Huwei River Branch Line and other Zhen Road Dispatching Facilities Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773587 Xihu-No. 1 Water Purification Plant Replacement of Filter Sand in the Back Pool Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773588 1 batch of 113 annual spring flower show materials Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773589 Two medical equipment procurement cases including disposable pulse flushing system Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773590 Medical building entrance hall beautification project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773591 The case of a restaurant purchasing a batch of frozen beef and mutton in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773592 Baoqing Building Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773595 Industrial road paving project next to Deshui Garden, Shipai Lane, Donglan Road, Maoxingli (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773598 113~114 Procuratorate and police investigation lawyers accompanied on-site service procurement cases Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773601 Kaohsiung Chuan Yi Park Optimization Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773603 112 Pingtung Institute User New Installation Unit Price Project (8) (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773604 Procurement of materials for refurbishment of Alishan Forestry Railway DL39 locomotive engine and generator Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773606 In 2013, Wenshan Theater provided theater technology, front and backstage entrusted management services, and co-organized far-reaching arts education projects. Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773609 SHIMADZU X-ray machine and mobile X-ray machine with 5 X-ray tubes Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773610 Hualien Tobacco Factory Park Building Emergency Repair Phase II Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Service Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773611 Kaohsiung City Namasia District Tourism Resource Inventory Integration and Marketing Planning Entrusted Services Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773613 Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan Business Vehicle Rental in Aboriginal Peoples Areas Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773615 112-113 year machinery stocks start equipment repair work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773616 Preparation of sustainability reports for 2013 and 2014 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773617 113th year and commander (mayor) expressed condolences to personnel on duty to strengthen safety maintenance during important festivals. Purchase case of condolences Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773620 2024 Hualien New Year Goods Street Exhibition and Sales Event Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773621 Fully automatic distillation analyzer batch Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773624 112th annual Pingtung County sewage sewer capacity water quality testing commissioned service Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773626 Maintenance project of roads and ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Shuangshui Township in 2012 (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773627 Changhua City Government's 113th annual public production and maintenance of public-owned Xiangyang, Fuxing, Ziqiang and Central Land Bridge parking lot toll systems Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773629 25 sets of automatic control system experimental devices Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773631 Changzhong Huayang Street (Western Section) Pedestrian and Vehicle Separation Trail Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773633 Procurement of peptides and dextrotransformation services 1 set Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773634 112-year Water Conservancy Village and Yanfeng Fishing Port Port Area and Channel Dredging Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773636 Taichung City Council 113th Annual HD Meeting Recording and Submission Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3773638 200mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 27,798 meters Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773639 Zhongxing Cultural and Creative Park 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Landscape Planting and Maintenance Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773640 Entrusted technical services for the building decoration project of the new non-profit kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773643 Procurement case of private car rental service for students of Ganyuan Junior High School in the 112th academic year (Shanjia Yude Line) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773644 Taiwan Sugar Kaohsiung Branch Large Parking Lot 113 Annual Waste Removal and Treatment Procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773645 Pavement repair project in Wende Park, Maternity and Children’s Park and Second Sports Park in Guishan District Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773646 Postal deposit book deposit without discount/deposit with financial card deposit slip Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773648 (112) Ping 25 Line 5K+050-5K+700 road improvement project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773649 Bone drill and bone saw set (including planing set) 1 set Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773650 Maintenance work of electric control valve in the cracking plant of Xinsanqing Group Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773651 Farm road improvement project in Dingying Community, Neiliao Village, Fangliao Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773653 (113) Maintenance services entrusted by Keelung City’s independent flood disaster prevention community Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773654 Taipei City Supervision Office Automotive and Motorcycle Fuel Usage Fee Payment Notice, etc., and Printing of Compulsory Insurance Violation Notices and Rulings Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773655 Chiayi County Swimming Pool Floor Repair Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773658 Purchase the 113-year Chiayi County Elderly Care Card, Love Card, and Love Companionship Card Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773659 High performance computing cluster and storage system Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773661 Improvement projects such as Xiaopai 5-7 in Xizhou redistricting area Deadline10 Nov 2023 3773662 In 2013, Luzhu District’s superior authorities subsidized and entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services such as engineering and public facilities Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773664 Dongming Elementary School west side wall renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773666 113 Southern District Affairs Brigade Kaohsiung Shelter Security Service Entrusted Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3773667 113 Kaohsiung Locomotive Factory PP bus vehicle electrical equipment dust removal, unit brake cylinder disassembly and cleaning, hydraulic shock absorber repair and rolling bearing Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773669 National Science and Technology Commission’s proposal for the replacement and improvement of lighting fixtures on the 2nd floor and the 16th to 22nd floors Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773671 Improvement work on the maintenance trail and boarding platform on the south side of the main maintenance plant Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773672 Rental of 2 part-time five-seater passenger and cargo vehicles for solar maintenance work Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773674 2024 Northeast Corner Romantic Environment Atmosphere Activity Implementation Plan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773676 Restroom renovation project on the 5th and 6th floors of the Nursing Center Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773677 (112) Screen 120 line 4K+100-4K+733 road improvement project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773678 2024 Flowers in Changhua-Xizhou Park themed planting landscape creation Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773680 Taichung City Council’s 113th annual maintenance and procurement case for air-conditioning, mechanical and electrical equipment in the Assembly Building Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773681 113th Annual Public Security Satisfaction Survey Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773682 Mesalamine enema 40mg/ml 100ml unit price opening contract Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773684 Improvement project of North 9 Road No. 1483 and other places in Yong'an Section, Dayou Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Lunbei Township in 2012 (2 projects merged) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773685 Maxseal solenoid valve batch Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773687 112th Annual Farmland and Water Conservancy Affairs Advisory Committee Members’ Business Exchange Activities Deadline07 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us