Taiwan Tenders - 1 November 2023 (Page 7 of 9)

1,704 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3772953 113 annual data buoy shell and related equipment procurement Deadline30 Nov 2023 3772954 113 Research and Development Alternative Service System Labor Contracting Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3772956 Kitchen space activation and multi-functional office activity space renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772959 Purchase of PLC accessories for bath miscellaneous wastewater treatment system Deadline15 Nov 2023 3772960 112th Zhudong Town Park Children’s Play Equipment Repair Project (Phase 1) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772962 112-113 Zengwen Reservoir Public Facilities Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772964 Taroko Public Works Section 113 scheduled recurring bridge sporadic repair projects Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772966 113th Chonglin Junior High School Japan Educational Travel and Cultural Exchange Visit Activities Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772968 112 year-end year-end business review banquet labor procurement case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772970 Central District Business Group Liaison Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772971 4D KYC database 1 year Deadline09 Nov 2023 3772973 113 annual supervision business notice outsourcing case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772975 Outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 112th school year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772976 The retaining wall improvement project of No. 1082, Linzi Section, Nanshi Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Dounan Town, in 2012 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772980 Special materials cardiovascular procurement Deadline10 Nov 2023 3772981 Chaozhou Branch roof and exterior wall waterproofing repair project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772982 Electronic double-stranded hemostasis machine 1 set Deadline13 Nov 2023 3772985 Taiwan wine red wine drunken chicken legs 10,000 boxes Deadline08 Nov 2023 3772986 113 State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. employee selection test work procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3772989 113th Annual "Maintenance and Expansion of Food Distribution and Sales Hygiene and Safety Integrated Management Platform System" Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772991 Procurement case of filter components and other aviation materials in 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3772994 UHF smart book security management information equipment Deadline14 Nov 2023 3772995 Tainan City Garbage Dispatch and Clearance Entrustment in 2013 and 2014 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3772996 2024 Water Conservancy Team Leader Subscription Newspaper Purchase Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3772999 Second hand photocopier rental Deadline17 Nov 2023 3773000 Zhennan National Primary School Musical Instruments, Equipment and Property Purchase Case for the 112th School Year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773001 One set of electric upright fluorescence microscope imaging system Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773002 Batch of purchase of VR virtual reality equipment for room equipment department Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773005 113 State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. employee selection test work procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3773007 The 113th Annual Road Cleaning and Guidance Operation of the Nan'ao Public Works Section Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773008 112-113 Public Welfare Youth Employment Electric Motorcycle Project Office Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773009 Entrusted procurement of outdoor education labor services for fresh graduates Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773012 112-113 "Laboratory Development, Testing and Review Operation Plan" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773013 MOORE fans and other batches, a total of 2 items Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773014 Taipei campus campus environment and toilet cleaning and maintenance outsourcing procurement case in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3773015 2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival provides toilet rental and environmental cleaning and maintenance in Tainan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3773017 Comprehensive industry group digital monochrome plateless printing press Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773020 "Aggregate, etc. 4 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773021 Silent Radio Software of the Year 112 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773022 A project plan to introduce technological monitoring of automobile exhaust pollution and strengthen the management of in-use vehicles Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773025 Taitung County Police Department - Taitung Branch Chulu Police Station Seismic Structure Reinforcement and Reconstruction Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773028 Procurement of restaurant kitchen equipment Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773029 Pre-curing agent Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773031 In 2013, we assisted public institutions in handling employee further training related plans - Consolidated Management Operation Services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3773036 Emergency repair and maintenance project of forest infrastructure road network within the jurisdiction of Forestry Conservation Department Pingtung Branch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773037 Technical service case for entrusting changes in the design and planning of Taoyuanli Cemetery in Taoyuan District (Case No.: KSH-112002) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773038 113-year implementation of the project work plan for exhaust inspection and pollution control of diesel vehicles in use Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773039 Jialan Elementary School--112 Kindergarten Improvement Teaching Environment Equipment-Procurement Case of Environmental Improvement Equipment and Property for the Kindergarten Affi Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773045 Mobile toilet rental in seismic survey team parking lot Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773047 Kaohsiung District Sales Office 112 Year Jia Gong District Sporadic Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773048 Three two-year unit price open contracts including long peripheral vascular self-expanding stent system Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773051 113th Annual Jiji Barrage Siltation Measurement Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773052 One self-discharge bus for Linkou Power Plant Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773055 Campus safety protection network project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773058 Gas chromatograph (GC 7890B) accessories sulfur emission detector (Maker: Agilent) batch Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773059 Changchun Park Qianlongshan East Road Traffic Planning Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773060 Maintenance of upper left reducer parts in Taiwan and Hong Kong No. 22603 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773063 Intelligent electronic blackboard procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773064 The commissioned survey, planning, design and construction supervision case for the new construction of the second ossuary tower and surrounding projects at the 10th Cemetery in Xi Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773066 Batch of instrument miscellaneous components Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773068 Toucheng Public Works Section’s 113th scheduled regular traffic facility disaster repair project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773069 Other drainage dredging and maintenance projects in Zhongli District in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773071 2012 "EBV Probe" Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773073 A set of high-temperature heat treatment furnaces (precision vacuum induction melting furnaces) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773075 113 annual official car rental (including driving) labor procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773076 Procurement case of conference tables and chairs for long tunnel rescue and ambulance integration center Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773078 The 112-113 annual environmental cleaning and maintenance, conference room management and switchboard outsourcing service case of the National Parks Department of the Ministry of t Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773079 112 Annual Crossing Ridge Station Area (Phase 2) Channel Rescue (Repair) and Dredging Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773080 High-precision five-axis engraving and milling machine Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773084 Gate valve batch Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773085 112-Year Linkou Campus Student Dormitory Heat Pump System Rental Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773086 One Quantum RF Vector Signal Generator Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773089 112th Annual Chiayi County Highway Public Transportation Marketing and Publicity Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773090 Sporadic road and ditch repair projects in Jiangjun District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773091 Jinding Elementary School participated in the national folk sports competition labor procurement for the 112th time (fixed amount winning bid) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773093 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773094 112th Annual Celebration of Cleaning Team Day and Commendation Ceremony for Senior and Outstanding Cleaning Staff of the County Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773095 113 Changhua Arts News Monthly Compilation and Printing Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773097 Road improvement project No. 520, Luyang Section, Caozhongli, Lukang Town Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773099 "Promoting cross-domain R&D to lead the upgrading and transformation plan of small and medium-sized enterprises" in 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2023 3773100 New Taipei City Taishan High School Automobile Painting Teaching and Training Equipment Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773102 112 Xinfeng Park Neighborhood Space and Green Base Construction Plan in Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773104 Dalin Plant Water Pollution Prevention and Industrial Waste License Application Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773106 ALCOHOL batch unit price contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773107 Automobile retail industry idle resource reuse matching platform B Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773109 A fully automatic dry biochemical analyzer Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773112 High pressure steam sterilizer Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773113 Chiayi City’s 113th Annual Unit Price Bid Project for Demolition of Illegal Buildings Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773116 Procurement of special materials such as cardiovascular wires and catheters Deadline10 Nov 2023 3773117 The two-year unit price for laser fiber optics and other three items is about approx. Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773120 113 Annual Park Green Space Measurement Opening Deed Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773121 113 Annual Lunch Transportation Service Procurement Case for Elementary Schools in Bay Area Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773124 113-year 35-ton truck lease (open contract) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773126 Three reconstruction projects including damage to the Dragon Bone Bridge Trail along the Aihe River Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773128 Kaohsiung Locomotive Depot (Zuoying Locomotive Depot) general waste removal work in 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773130 Tainan City’s 113th Yonghua Sixth District and other road surface improvement projects (opening contract)-(Second District) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773131 Laser matches three groups of favorites Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773133 New construction of LED video wall in international lecture hall Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773134 113 Coastal inspection, cleaning and investigation labor procurement case of state-owned non-public land (including unregistered land) in the coastal area of ​​Kinmen County Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773135 Entrusted design supervision and technical service work for the new construction of materials and maintenance building of Yilan District Sales Office Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773138 Spectrum analyzer frequency extender Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773141 In 2013, the private sector was entrusted with the task of relocating and managing illegally parked vehicles in public parking lots. Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773143 Disinfectant potion and other 4 unit price opening contracts Deadline22 Nov 2023 3773146 Pingtung District Exam-free Admission Registration and Assignment Distribution Network Platform Setup and Information System Service Labor Procurement Case for the 113th Academic Y Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773147 B112000460 Department of Electrical Machinery-Electrical Machinery Teaching Experiment Group 4 units Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773148 Seismic Safety Repair Plan for Buildings in Erlin Campus Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773149 2024 Chinese Books Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773151 113 Annual Taichung City Government’s Taiwan Avenue Municipal Building Drinking Water Equipment Consumables Replacement and Maintenance Procurement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773153 2012 "HER2 Antibody Staining" Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773154 Xinzhen Water Supply Channel Capping Project, Lane 34, Zhangding Road, Lukang Town Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773157 Qi brand cardiac catheter equipment and mammography X-ray machine maintenance contract Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773161 113 Annual Information System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773163 Screw item B purchase Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773165 Neurosurgery Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773168 Dashe Branch Line (Intersection of Yuexiang Road and Heping South Road) Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773169 Chiayi County’s 112th Annual “Protect Children and Children, Hug with Love”-Starlight Carnival-Children and Family Community Support Service Achievements Exhibition Deadline10 Nov 2023 3773171 Procurement case for extra food money (meal coupons) during the three festivals of 2013 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773172 113 years of denitrification equipment honeycomb catalyst block property procurement (including Lin 1 and 3 machine catalyst installation and overhaul work) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773174 12 standard resistors Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773175 112 KUBOTA front-mounted lawn mower and campus truck equipment case (2) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773178 In 2013, the office environmental cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case of the Yilan office affiliated to this branch Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773179 Mild steel gasket Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773180 Mental Care Home Phase IV and Rehabilitation Department Renovation Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773181 Tainan City East District Dongguang Elementary School 112th Annual Dongguang Building Relocation, Demolition and Land Preparation Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773182 7 GPU servers Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773185 A research electric treadmill Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773186 113th annual park green space flower stand new construction project (opening contract) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773187 Pump (brand: Santai) and other batches Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773190 113 annual group life insurance and accident insurance for co-workers Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773191 Taichung City rezoning area (including Xinguang area) sewage sewer system branch pipe network and user takeover project (open contract) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773193 Central Park Festival Lighting Environment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773195 113th Annual Kaohsiung City Sewage and Sewer Operation Management Water Quality Testing Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773196 113 Tainan City Central and Western District Road Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773198 Anzhao Elementary School Anzhao Road and Qiongzhao Road Tongxue Road Improvement Project - Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773199 Xikou Tribe Tourism Environment Construction Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773202 Long-term contract work for maintenance of fire alarm and gas fire extinguishing system in Taochang from 112 to 113 years (including Shalun and Wugu) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773203 113 Tainan City Anping District and other road maintenance and repair projects (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773205 Gas crossflow vertical boiler equipment maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773207 112 Years Driveway Canopy Replacement Property Purchase Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773208 Gaolao Nature Trail Phase II Environmental Construction Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773210 3.3kV submersible water pump, switch panel, control valve, etc. update and integration project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773212 113 Tainan City East District Road Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773213 Renovation project of the sports playground and surrounding facilities of a German primary school Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773216 Hualien City Shibi Section 1051-1 land number change construction project labor outsourcing service case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773218 Purchase of oil gun spare parts in Taichung in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773219 A batch of boiler auxiliary equipment maintenance consumables Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773221 Chiayi City Boai Elementary School’s 113th Annual “Improving the Quality of School Children’s Lunch – Fruit Supply” Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773223 Case of outsourcing design and supervision of seismic reinforcement projects for Hongxiang Police Station of Hongxiang Police Station of Renai Branch of this Bureau Deadline17 Nov 2023 3773224 Family Medicine Specialist Support Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773226 Lighting power improvement and festival lighting decoration projects (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773228 112th Annual International Digital and Governance Literature Cloud Database Usage and Research Analysis Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3773230 In 2013, Kaohsiung Locomotive Factory provided labor outsourcing services for bus and vehicle connection buffer devices, windshield repairs, and passenger and truck integrated whee Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773231 113 Annual Guquan Project Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773232 30 bottles of fetal calf serum Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773234 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xinwei drainage bank protection in Yanpu Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773235 RS41-SGP radiosonde and other 2 items Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773236 Procurement case of exhaust equipment for basement of Siwei Building Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773237 3,400 metric tons of corn kernels in 2013-114 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3773238 Off-campus teaching activities in the 112th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773239 24-hour shift water monitoring business in Zengwen Public Works Section in 113 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773241 Luodong Town 2024 Year of the Dragon commemorative red envelope design and printing labor procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773242 113 Annual Taoyuan City Environmental Sample Commission Testing Plan Opening Contract Deadline01 Dec 2023 3773244 Unit price of pump repairs in Chaozhou Institute in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3773247 "Three items including dressings" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773248 113th Annual Sanxia Campus Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Deadline28 Nov 2023 3773250 Chaozhou Public Works Section’s 113th Provincial Road Scheduled Undergutter Dredging Work Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773252 Surgeon support labor procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773254 113th annual repair and maintenance work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773255 The peripheral floodway renovation project in Tanzi District and the first and second bids of earth and stone bidding - street lamp addition project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773258 Xiaogang Factory 1 liter square PET bottle 800,000 PC Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773259 "112 Years Environmentally Friendly Christmas Party and Market Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773261 112 Annual Yilan Sports Park Track and Field and Gymnasium Monitor Equipment Update and Installation Plan Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773263 Onshore raw material section Xingang and Taibao Farm home-grown raw material 112/113-year sugarcane harvesting operations Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773264 "2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan" food market recruitment and labor procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3773265 Pingtung County Aboriginal Peoples Service Manual Design, Compilation and Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773266 Addition of traffic guidance signs around Zinan Palace Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773268 Premium powdery glucose 18,000kg Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773271 Drainage and dredging project in Xincheng No. 4 area, Xincheng Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773272 In 2013, Wang'an Township Office entrusted the Magong to Huayu route transportation and shipping route operation. Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773274 Sugarcane harvesting operations for the 112/113-year period of self-cultivated raw materials in Donghouliao and Xinzhuang farms of the Onshore Raw Materials Section Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773275 112 Zhudong Town Head, Er, Sanchong, Kehu, Yuanshanli Road, Slope, Drainage and Landscape Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773278 Changhua County Public Bicycle Rental System Entrusted Operation and Management Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3773279 ALCOHOL batch unit price contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773281 112th Annual Hualien County Dairy Cow Cold Branding Numbering Work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773282 Dalin plant D91 and D93 trough erection work Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773284 113 Annual Dajia River Embankment Structure Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3773285 1 set of flue gas treatment program construction and verification experimental equipment Deadline06 Dec 2023 3773287 Suao Port Pier 13 restoration and terminal revetment reconstruction project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773288 Spinal fixation system medical equipment procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773289 Dounan Public Works Section 113 Provincial Highway 78 Line 0K+000~13K+260 and Provincial Line 61 Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773290 Pure germanium detector (1 piece) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3773292 3 projects including road drainage improvement project in front of Lingguang Temple in Guoxing Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3773293 Improvement of many sidewalks and ditches in Aikou, Zhongxing, Donghai and other areas (opening contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3773295 Eastern District Operations Office Office Renovation Project (Level 1) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773297 A total of 17 second-hand photocopiers were rented in 2013 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773299 Tuku Town’s 112-year labor service case for street lamp maintenance, damaged replacement, relocation and emergency troubleshooting (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3773300 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Typhoon Kanu in August 2012) Xinpi Township Xinpi Drainage and post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank of the upper reaches of Niupu Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773301 Maintenance and overhaul work of central air conditioning system in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3773303 113th Annual Maker Inn and Penghu Maker Base Outsourced Operation Service Plan Deadline07 Nov 2023 3773304 Soochow University Deadline15 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us