Taiwan Tenders - 22 November 2023 (Page 1 of 8)

1,402 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3981607 Barreled gas opening contract purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3981608 ACS CPC Package electronic journal (2024/01/01-2024/12/31) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3981609 Pig transportation labor procurement in 2013~114 (divided into 5 areas) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981610 Strengthening project of 2-line dispatching facilities such as Chamuying branch line (from 6+382) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3981611 "Bank of Taiwan Life Insurance 113 Annual Social Platform Marketing and Maintenance Services" Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981612 Anping Commercial Port waste removal labor outsourcing in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3981614 113 Annual Industrial Waste Flow Control and Removal and Disposal Organization Inspection and Counseling Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981615 113th Annual Longtan District Portal Image and Road Planting Overall Maintenance and Management Case (Open Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2023 3981616 Hualien City Mingshi Elementary School Tennis Court Fence Renovation Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3981618 113th Annual Vocational Counseling Evaluation for People with Disabilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981619 Hualien County Stationary Pollution Source Audit and Control Plan for 2013 Deadline08 Dec 2023 3981620 Wucheng Village 12 adjacent lane improvement project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3981621 Maintenance and management work of the upstream and downstream bank protection of Donggang River Chaozhou Bridge in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3981622 113th Annual Kaohsiung Port Area Underdrain Dredging and Maintenance Labor Service Operations Deadline11 Dec 2023 3981623 Detailed design and supervision technical service procurement case for Longyuan and multi-functional stadium boardwalk in Pan'anying District Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981624 "Computer room operation management and information equipment maintenance outsourcing case" in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3981625 113 Taichung City West Football Stadium entrusted cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3981626 International cloud and advanced network application promotion plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3981627 2024 Pingtung Tropical Agriculture Expo Cute Pet Tour Group-Animal Kingdom Labor Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 3981644 113th Chiayi City Silver Talent Service Base Commission Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 3981645 "112th School Year National Hakka Arts Competition for Primary and Secondary Schools-Hakka Conversation Ability Competition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2023 3981646 Chamuying small platoon 2nd and 1st class 9-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline06 Dec 2023 3981656 113th Annual Fireworks Procurement of the Presidential Palace Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983093 Quality and homogenization plan for the first semester of the 2012 academic year - video and audio equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983094 113 Ditch Cleaning Case in Yonghe District, New Taipei City (Open Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983095 Special consumables for the pharmaceutical packaging machine of the Department of Pharmacy - 2 items of ribbon and sub-packaging paper Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983096 Auditorium improvement works Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983097 112th Annual Kindergarten Playground Improvement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983098 Procurement case of 6-mile student car rental (including driving) in Dalinpu, Fengbitou and other places in the first and second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983099 Servo manifold assembly and other 5 items Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983100 Yunlin County Fire Department’s 113-year lubrication and maintenance procurement case for small vehicles below 3.5 tons Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983102 113th Joint Procurement Case for Chest X-ray Irradiation Roving Screening and Interpretation of North District Inmates Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983103 Dongfang Elementary School Kindergarten Kitchen Equipment Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983104 113th annual electronic document outsourcing scanning operation Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983105 113 Planning, design and construction supervision technical services for road drainage and other public facilities improvement and renewal projects in Zuoying District, Kaohsiung C Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983106 112th grade seventh-grade off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983108 113 Minor Projects in Nantun District, Taichung City (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983109 Beigang Raw Materials Section Home-grown Raw Materials 112/113 Sugar Cane Handling and Transportation Operation Fanzigou and Xialiao Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983110 Tainan City Dagang Elementary School 112th grade sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983111 113th Annual North District Environmental Accident Professional Technical Group Vehicle Insurance Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983113 113 Pig Auction and Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983114 The 113th annual cleaning and maintenance case of the public area of ​​Zuoying District Administrative Center, Zuoying District Office Building and the public toilet on the fir Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983115 Student off-campus teaching procurement case for the 112th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983116 Taichung City Shalu District Swimming Pool Entrusted Operation and Management Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983117 113 annual cleaning and maintenance services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983118 Purchase of sports equipment in 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983119 Improving the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools in 2012-air conditioning installation-local power improvement project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983120 113 cooperative sales business outsourcing Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983121 Shuiyuan Farm Road No. 1 and Shuiyuan Farm Road No. 2 disaster reconstruction projects in Dabang Village, etc. 2 projects Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983122 Nd:YAG laser Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983123 Announcement of acquisition of post office house in Tucheng Industrial Zone Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983124 Pingtung County Jiuru Township Library seismic reinforcement project commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983125 Hsinchu City Art Museum roof renovation project planning, design and supervision (including work report) technical service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983126 Shuilin Township Fanshucuo Cemetery Temporary Hall Renovation Project (Phase 3) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983396 Xianghe Hospital District Lifting Water Pump Renewal Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983486 The representative office in Indonesia purchased additional scanners and host machines required for the migrant visa scanning system Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983487 113 Annual Security Monitoring System Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983490 Purchase of new adjustable wooden desks and chairs for the 112th school year of Jinmei Elementary School in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983491 Investigation on the causes of ground depression in the staff parking lot of the Three Gorges General Hospital in 2012 (including drilling) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983493 "113 Years of Kitchen Service Labor Contracting" Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983499 Gongcheng Elementary School 112th grade fifth grade outdoor education visit activity labor procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983510 "113 Level 3 and 4 Drug Harm Reduction and Punishment Training and Implementation Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983531 113 years of air conditioning equipment maintenance appointment service Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983547 New Taipei City Government 113th Annual Emergency Rescue Service Deadline15 Dec 2023 3983549 113th Annual River Area Reorganization Plan for the Tamsui River and Sulfur River System - Taoyuan City River Section Implementation Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983550 112 Annual Yizhu Township Overseas Inspection Activities Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983553 Research and analysis plan on the integrated application of structural and non-structural measures to reduce non-point source pollution in specific water source areas in Taipei Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983554 Government backbone network data analysis experimental field equipment construction Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983556 113th Annual Yilan County Air Quality Improvement and Maintenance and Environmental Monitoring Survey Plan for Harmful and Odor Pollutants Deadline11 Dec 2023 3983562 Yilan County Diesel Vehicle Pollution Control and Smoke Emission Power Meter Operation and Testing Plan for 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2023 3983566 Cyclotron Helium Leak Detector Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983577 113th Annual Student and Employee Meal Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983585 113 Annual Property Fire Insurance Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983593 113 Taichung City Municipal River Management, Regional Drainage, and Drainage Road Cleaning and Maintenance Project Opening Contract at All Levels (Tun District) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983599 113 Yangming Campus Fire Maintenance Materials Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983602 Hsinchu City 113th New Resident Family Service Center Deadline11 Dec 2023 3983606 113th Annual Campus Air Conditioning, Fire Fighting Machine, Water and Electricity Technical Maintenance Professional Services - School Headquarters (Case A) and Traditional Buildi Deadline21 Dec 2023 3983608 113 Annual Service Quality Evaluation of Agencies for Overseas Employment of Non-Chinese Crew Members Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983611 Permanent exhibition audio guide construction project with national language content Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983613 2023 Keelung Food Safety Forum and Public Opinion Survey Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983616 113 Taichung City Municipal River Management, Regional Drainage, and Drainage Road Cleaning and Maintenance Project Opening Contract at All Levels (Mountain Line) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983619 Shihu downloadable satellite positioning transmitter Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983623 Shihu downloadable satellite positioning transmitter Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983626 "Hospitality ING Hakka Video Network Platform Handover and Integration Plan" Information Service Commission Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983628 Cleaning, maintenance, planting management and emergency repair work at 66, 972 and other locations in the Renying Section of Renwu District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983632 Chi Ching Building High Voltage Equipment and Other Electrical Equipment Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983633 113 Annual Document Production Supplies and Envelope Purchase Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983638 Taichung Power Plant single dormitory housing construction case moved westward for geological drilling work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983640 Procurement of telephone system equipment and computer uninterruptible power supply equipment for Australia’s Brisbane Branch in 2012 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983642 113th annual technical service commissioned for inspection of rainwater sewer system and road side ditches in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983644 Purchase of newspapers needed for citizens to read in various citizen activity centers in Xizhi District in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983645 112-year softball field backstop and surrounding renovation project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983648 113 Taoyuan City Government Maintenance Engineering Office information, general affairs and file management service case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983649 Taiwan Railway Linkou Line Corridor Revitalization Project (Phase 5) Commissioned Planning, Design and Engineering Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983650 Neidong National Forest Recreation Area Management Station Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983660 Computer training room computer host update Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983663 113-114 Opening contract for renting a special car for residents’ medical treatment (including driving) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983669 TPS 47A Beamline Horizontal and Vertical Focusing Vacuum Mirror Box Set Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983673 Heavy rains in June and July 2012 (including Typhoon Dusuri) - Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall reinforcement of Xinjiayang Road in Lishan District, Heping Di Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983677 In 2013, the neighborhood chief, mediation committee member and tenancy committee member of Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City freely reported the procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983682 "Liudui Park Cooling Equipment Replacement and Air Conditioning Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983684 Entrusted technical services for the establishment of environmentally friendly burial area at Wucheng Garden Cemetery in Xindian, New Taipei City Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983685 113-year child and juvenile protection and parenting empowerment service plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983688 2012 New Taipei Branch New Office Space Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983691 113 Alian District grassroots construction small projects and public facilities construction and maintenance work entrusted design supervision and technical service opening contrac Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983694 113 Yilan Supervision Station Public Treasury Committee’s External Service Collection Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983695 113 annual lifeguard labor procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983696 113 annual physical and mental treatment, counseling and education program for perpetrators of sexual assault crimes Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983697 Medical device design and development path evaluation and introduction and quality system document establishment guidance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983698 Garry Mountain Trail Trestle Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983699 113 Year NetIQ Access Manager 16000U 1 Year Renewal License Support One Type Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983700 Cleaning work at Qingpu and Luzhu factories Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983701 School district transportation vehicles from January to December of 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983702 Heavy rains in June and July of 2012 (including Typhoon Dusuri) - Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall and road surface for the branch line of Acunxi Industrial R Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983703 113-year tourism medical committee business plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983704 1 extended single-hole endoscope Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983705 Information business outsourcing service case from 2013 to 2014 Deadline21 Dec 2023 3983706 113 Annual Toufen, Zhunan, Tongluo Industrial Park Service Center Security System Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983707 113 years of cleaning and kitchen service labor contracting Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983708 24-hour service case of Taichung City Luping Service Center in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983709 113th Annual Environmental Maintenance and Management Work of the Taoyuan City Section of the Tamsui River System Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983710 Taoyuan City smart agriculture promotion entrusted professional service case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983711 General industrial waste removal in 2013, the estimated quantity is 140 tons Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983712 113th Annual Animal Emergency Rescue Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983713 113-year indoor air quality and purification area management and maintenance plan Deadline22 Dec 2023 3983714 Cleaning work of heat exchanger tube bundles in Petrochemical Division Deadline21 Dec 2023 3983715 Transportation vehicle purchase case for special education students in the 112th academic year Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983716 Strengthen civic education and national defense group activities in the 112th academic year Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983717 Retaining wall and beautification project of Life Garden Memorial Hall Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983718 3 items including round-trip transportation of supplies between Beigan, Gaodeng and Liangdao Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983719 113 annual fire patrol, remote inspection, and forest patrol task force contracting for labor services Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983720 113 years of outsourcing work for garbage collection at National Tsinghua University headquarters Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983721 Guofeng Junior High School Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983722 113 annual network, host, and personal computer maintenance service cases Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983723 Five-ton rescue truck forwarding in Juguang area Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983724 112th Annual Art and Literature Digital Tour-86-inch Touch Screen Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983725 113 Waste removal and maintenance work within the jurisdiction of the Forestry Conservation Service Hsinchu Branch (Hsinchu County, City/Miaoli County area) (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983726 113 Huluzhou Sports Park Feedback Facilities Service Manpower Outsourcing Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983727 Improvement project of Huangcuo Cafe 1-11 and Watou Shop 2-2 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983728 In 2013, drug abuse cases were strengthened to support the whole-person rehabilitation promotion project personnel business outsourcing procurement case. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983729 Xiluo Town 112th Annual Cemetery Empty Tomb Waste Removal (Estimated) Labor Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983730 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type lined with epoxy resin powder coating) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983731 Shanhua Brewery Portable Beer Carbon Dioxide Dissolved Oxygen Analyzer Replacement Set Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983732 113 years of file inventory, sorting, scanning, filing and cleaning of outsourced labor procurement cases Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983733 113 Years of Beautiful Life on a Sunny Day - Diversified Marketing and Promotion Case for People with Disabilities and Disadvantaged People Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983735 Fire trusted switchboard and broadcast host migration work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983737 112 Typhoon Little Dog Campus Emergency Repair Plan Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983738 The Presidential Office’s 2013 and 114-year information security service and personal data protection management and information security management system outsourced operation c Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983739 Smart consumer electronics industry development plan Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983740 Diffraction and Raman spectroscopy data analysis services commissioned to study the degradation of nuclear energy metal components Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983741 Turnkey project for control projects surrounding the historical buildings of Datun County Hall and Taichung State Office Annex Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983742 The Hsinchu District Supervision Office has handled business labor contracting cases for 113 years such as general traffic violations, violations of compulsory insurance, gas and f Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983743 Reuse project of buildings No. 46-48 in the historical building complex of Sijie Factory of Zhongxing Paper Mill Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983747 Renovation project of 001 barracks in Madanying District Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983760 113th Annual “ICH E2B(R3) Adverse Drug Reaction Notification System” Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline21 Dec 2023 3983817 Procurement case for "outsourced guidance on the preparation of the 2023 Sustainability Report" Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983818 FLIR infrared gas imaging leak detector maintenance and calibration work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983820 2013 "Plan to Improve Drug Traceability and Supply Chain Management Mechanism" Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983821 113 Tainan City Manpower Bank Database Operation Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983822 In 113, the landscape in the Dajia section area was strengthened and beautified. Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983824 113th Annual Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983825 113th Annual Telecommunications Investigation Brigade Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Services Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983826 113 Yangming Campus Water and Electricity Maintenance Materials Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983827 Digital multi-function desk (including computer host, screen and recovery card) 5 sets Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983829 9 procurement cases of non-joint standard health materials Deadline19 Dec 2023 3983830 113 Cleaning and maintenance case of the Taoyuan City Government Transportation Bureau office building Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983831 No. 112 state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 13 mid- and late-stage tending (area 6.91 hectares) pruning, vine removal and dead wood felling operations Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983832 Introduction of AI international certification technology and real-world information security services and development of license examination platform Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983834 Microbial total genome sequencing service 1 Deadline21 Dec 2023 3983835 An open contract case involving a 113-year-old draftee in Chiayi County renting a transportation vehicle Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983836 Yilan County Government’s “113 Youth Career Development Service Plan” Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983837 113 Jiaxian Barrage environmental arrangement, cleaning and clerical general services contracting Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983839 Inspection, repair and maintenance of Zengwen Reservoir hydrology and alarm system units in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983840 113-year pilot project to strengthen employment and community support for people with mental disabilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983841 Chiayi City Government’s 2013 homeless case counseling service plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983842 113 State-owned land survey work (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983843 Our air-conditioning relocation, installation, parts replacement and maintenance in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983844 Hengchun Research Center Office Old Power Supply Line Renovation Phase 2 Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983846 112th grade outdoor education activities for grade 9 in the academic year-graduation trip Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983847 113th Annual Ship Site Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983848 113th Hualien Creek Water System and Hualien Northern Section Coast Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983849 Packaging materials for Sdandelion Aqua Whitening Peptide Repair Essence Cream; 1 batch (each item requires an additional 2% spare parts) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983850 New construction of bus shelter facilities in 2012 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983851 Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983852 Activity center ceiling demolition project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983853 113 Annual Indoor Swimming Pool Water Quality Maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983854 Road improvement project in 2nd neighborhood of Shitan Village, Touwu Township Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983855 Shimen Reservoir Dam and Xiayun Microwave Relay Station power expansion and additional monitoring system equipment Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983856 Official document delivery and general labor service procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983857 113 Tainan City Government and its affiliated agencies and schools jointly supply contract property procurement case for leasing part-time official vehicles - sedan-type 5-seater p Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983858 Youcailiao Drainage Youcai Village Section Treatment Project (Title A) and organize earth and rock bidding Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983859 Hsinchu City South Gate Mechanical Three-dimensional Parking Lot Entrusted Operation Management Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983860 113th Annual Yilan County Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983861 113 Annual Documentation and Affairs Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983862 113th Annual Home Employment Services for People with Disabilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983863 113th Annual Tenth River Branch Administration Area (Southern District) Structure Maintenance and Improvement and District Drainage Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contrac Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983864 Military network official document system database heterogeneous environment transfer service procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983865 Joint Procurement Case of Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983866 "Hakka Children's Drama Production and Performance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3983867 113 Keelung River Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us