Taiwan Tenders - 22 November 2023 (Page 2 of 8)

1,402 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 2 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3983868 113 years of distribution line maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2023 3983869 113 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of Office Work in Taoyuan Area Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983870 EDS base index centralized index database Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983871 Tainan Canal Bridge Lighting and Surrounding Landscape Remodeling Design Technical Service Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983874 Olympus-LF-V bronchial intubation electronic endoscope repair case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983902 Taichung High Administrative Court’s 113th Annual Computer Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983906 Digital microscope for melt mark analysis of electrical equipment Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983907 113 Annual Graphic Control and Broadcasting System Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983908 Bank revetment repair project next to Fuxing No. 2-1, Muzhali, Neimen District Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983909 Yongzhen Elementary School suffered damage caused by Typhoon Xiaogu in 2012 - Yongxin Building exterior wall tile repair project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983911 Embolization microsphere medical equipment procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983912 (112) Ping 155 Line 0K+800-0K+950 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983913 Emergency rescue (repair) project in the upper reaches of Beinan River in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983916 Valve gaskets and clamps Batch B Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983918 Library toilet addition project Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983919 Entrusted service procurement case for sixth-grade off-campus teaching activities in the 113th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983920 113 Stormwater Sewer and Drainage Channel Maintenance Project in 15 Districts including Central District of Taichung City (Open Contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983921 Purchase of sports equipment and property in 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983922 113-year Spanish electronic journal procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983923 113th Deadline18 Dec 2023 3983924 The 113-year Keelung Supervision Station Public Treasury Committee's external collection service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983925 Maintenance and repair of roads and related public facilities in the mountain area in 113 years (open contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983926 Maintenance and overhaul of instrumentation and control equipment of auxiliary engine system Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983927 Security services for ten places including the Yuanli Town Office in Miaoli County in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983928 Tainan Municipal Library New Main Branch outsources 112th annual exterior wall cleaning Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983929 112 years of improvement in fire protection deficiencies Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983931 2024 Changbin Township Government Affairs Promotion and Changbin Haomei Calendar Compilation and Printing Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983932 Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Terminal 3 Security Inspection Equipment and Baggage Automatic Pallet Recycling System Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983933 113 Changhua County (Southern District) Mountain Control, Disaster Prevention, Rescue (Repair) and Maintenance Work – Open Contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983934 Kinmen County seawall maintenance and management work in 2013 (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983935 113 Annual Large Truck Driving Training Type 1 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983936 Tainan City Degao Elementary School (including Yuwen Elementary School) 113th annual lunch delivery labor procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983937 112th machine #1 SCC overhaul work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983938 Taichung City Fengyuan District 113th Annual Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983939 113 Changhua County (North District) Mountain Control, Disaster Prevention, Rescue (Repair) and Maintenance Work – Open Contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983940 113 Annual Employment Service Base Application System Maintenance and Function Adjustment Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983941 113-year industrial park administration strategic integrated marketing plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983942 BOLLFILTER special oil filter element Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983943 113 commissioned mobile water pump installation operation (opening contract) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983944 Gaoyili Snow and Fog Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983945 Environmental improvement project for the first and second shower rooms and nursing station corridors in the buffer area of ​​the negative pressure isolation ward of Xinwu Bran Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983946 "Inter-school exchange activities and results observation of the quality auxiliary program Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983947 Public infrastructure projects in Yufeng Village, Xiuluan Village, Jinping Village and Meihua Village in Jianshi Township Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983948 Dongfang Elementary School Kindergarten Kitchen and Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983949 113 Penghu County Judao Fuyuan Building and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983950 In 113, the environmental cleaning of the Luodong office of this branch was outsourced Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983951 112 Annual Enrichment of Equipment and Facilities - Planning, Design and Supervision Commission for the External Wall Waterproofing Renovation Project of the Teaching Office Buildi Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983952 113th annual rainwater sewer sporadic repair and dredging project-Renwu and other 6 districts (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983953 D11, DN14 interception wells and central district sewage treatment plant gate station repair project Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983954 Dounan Public Works Section outsources 113-year road construction machinery operation Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983955 113 Annual Sewage Treatment Plant Information Monitoring System Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline22 Dec 2023 3983956 113th Annual Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983957 Dounan Public Works Section 113 Provincial Highway 78 Line 0K+340~42K+879 Highway Facilities Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983958 Maintenance of electromagnetic compatibility anechoic chamber and testing equipment in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3983959 1 specimen slicer Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983961 Maritime oil transportation around the island Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983963 113 Annual Information Front Desk Service and Terminal Equipment Maintenance Outsourcing Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 3983964 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 75, Huannan Road, Yangmei District Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983965 Xinhua market roof renovation project Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983966 113 annual outsourcing cleaning and maintenance of office buildings, performance halls and art galleries Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983967 113 years of distribution maintenance data processing work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983968 Six-item unit price opening contract for drugs Deadline18 Dec 2023 3983969 Luzhou Elementary School in Luzhou District, New Taipei City outsourced procurement for the 113th annual general affairs work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983970 113th Road Maintenance Project in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline01 Dec 2023 3983971 Strengthening my country’s participation in the APEC labor affairs plan in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983972 112 Pavement improvement project at Lane 97, Tongshengli Road, Tongshengli, Puli Town, etc. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983973 Shaza (30-50 eyes) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983974 Classroom Curtain Renewal and Purchasing Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983975 Toyoda-ri activity center floor improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983977 11 procurement cases of non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline07 Dec 2023 3983978 113 Annual General Office Building Environmental Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983979 "113-year-old specific pathogen-free raw pigs" Deadline06 Dec 2023 3983981 2024 Lugu Lantern Festival Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983983 Planning, design and supervision of the exterior wall renovation project of the third school building in the 112th academic year Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983985 Taichung City’s 113th annual care visit and telephone greeting service plan for the elderly living alone Deadline14 Dec 2023 3983986 110 Keelung City McKin Road Life Circle Surrounding Project-Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project at Lane 421, McKin Road and Anhe 2nd Street Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983987 113-year Taichung Port Area Air Quality Automatic Monitoring Station Operation and Maintenance Plan Deadline13 Dec 2023 3983989 Maintenance and emergency repair projects for lighting, water, electricity, sprinkler irrigation, fountains and other facilities in District 11 of Kaohsiung City in 2013 (open cont Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983991 Professional services commissioned for the completion and opening ceremony of Lukang Public Hall restoration and reuse project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3983992 A set of optical oil pollution detectors for Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983993 112-year-old whiskey and other spirits tasting and wine reception entrusted service case Deadline18 Dec 2023 3983994 2012 AI patrol system motorcycle mobile phone holder additional purchase case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3983995 The Ministry of Education commissioned the "Disaster Prevention Education Enhancing and Promotion Plan" Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983996 In 2013, we handled the labor commission case for the adaptive employment guidance and employment promotion plan. Deadline05 Dec 2023 3983997 113 Nanzi High School employee business outsourcing professional service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3983998 The hood is cold extruded backwards and the blanks (including blanks) are supplied for processing. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3983999 Yuanfeng Star Observation Platform Shade Facilities Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984000 113 annual office building water, electricity, fire protection system maintenance and air conditioning system operation and maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984001 113 Years of Child and Juvenile Protective Family Treatment Services Program Deadline12 Dec 2023 3984002 Maintenance work of Taiwan Highway 19 in Shuishang Public Works Section 113 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984003 Slope retaining wall project of Da'an landfill in Bade District Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984005 Project to add intermediate partitions to the switchboard of the new medical building in Douliu District Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984006 Laboratory assistant labor service at the Refinery Research Institute Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984007 10 unit price opening contracts including tractors Deadline12 Dec 2023 3984008 Huwei Sugar Factory Huwei Raw Materials Section 112/113 Raw Material Railway Transportation and Line Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984009 Seawater pump and emergency circulating water system maintenance work Deadline08 Dec 2023 3984010 Taitung Wave House LiMA brand operation and marketing promotion labor procurement case in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984011 113 Hsinchu County Urban Marketing TV Advertising Submission Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984012 Basketball stand, etc. Batch B Deadline07 Dec 2023 3984013 A set of alkaline washing and water washing tanks Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984014 Machine #1 SWFGD overhaul work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984015 Department of Cardiology Coronary Coated Stent System Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984016 From the fourth quarter of 2012 to the third quarter of 2015, outsourcing services such as printing, folding, packaging and mailing of business tax assessment and payment documents Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984017 Tainan City Government Property Management Information System and City-owned Real Estate Management Information System Revision Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984018 113 Annual Drainage Environment Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984019 112 Daya District Road and Ancillary Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project Opening Contract Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984020 113th emergency rescue (repair) project for the lower reaches of Beinan River (opening contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984021 113 Sanyi Township Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984022 Project replacement of 113-year old transformer equipment (Yigong District) Deadline12 Dec 2023 3984023 Huwei Sugar Factory Huwei Raw Material Section 112/113 Raw Material Railway Weighing Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984024 Liposomes and Synthetic Biotechnology Laboratory Space Renovation Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984025 Maintenance work of the diesel engine attached to the gas turbine of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984026 113 Case of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Outsourcing Global Parcel Express Services (Open Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2023 3984027 Commissioned design, manufacturing and technical services for the construction of an additional right-turn lane at the intersection of Beilin Road and Boxue Road, Xiaogang District Deadline01 Dec 2023 3984028 Host purchase Deadline01 Dec 2023 3984029 112-year "Agilent pesticide residue analysis instrument" consumables batch Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984030 Miaoli County Government's 113 Yuanbei Public Private Child Care Center Commission Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984031 Road improvement project around the Gangbei fossil layer in Houlong Town, Miaoli County (section 0k+780¬¬-1k+000 of Miao 41 Line) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984032 Environmental Resources Factory-Portable Flame Ion Detector (FID+PID) Purchase One Type Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984033 Promotional materials for 113 annual screening and promotion activities (opening contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984034 Taichung City Fengyuan District 113th Broadband Pipeline Repair and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984035 113-114 Senyou Alishan APP maintenance service Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984036 The Supervisory Yuan investigates and studies the official air ticket labor procurement case of Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984038 Cleaning of the Shigangba office area and salvage of drifting objects on the impoundment surface in 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984039 Hutoupi Reservoir Dam Safety Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 3984040 Packaging material procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984041 Technical service case for planning, design and supervision of new elevator construction project of Taiwan Sugar Company Activity Center Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984042 Volleyball court renovation project Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984043 AI Pilot Promotion Plan II Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984044 Kaohsiung Linhai Industrial Park Changtai Street end cut-off ditch crossing box culvert drainage improvement project entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical servic Deadline01 Dec 2023 3984046 Circulating tumor cell number detection outsourcing case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984047 113 Pingtung County High Organic Pollution Wastewater Recycling Promotion Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 3984048 Construction project of the Mashi Tribe Comprehensive Activity Center in Taiwu Township Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984050 Drainage ditch capping project in the space under the railway viaduct in Yuanlin City (No. 34 to No. 52, Lane 736, Juguang Road) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984051 113 Annual General Affairs Commission Outsourced Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984052 Annual maintenance and inspection of fixed cranes under our jurisdiction in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984053 CNPC 113-year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984054 Project replacement of 113 years old transformer equipment (Jiagong District) Deadline11 Dec 2023 3984055 Hutou Xiaopai 1-13 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984056 Open contract for emergency repair work on mountain slopes and wild streams in various townships (towns, cities) in Yilan County in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3984057 112 0905 Earthquake Damage Emergency Repair and Rescue Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984058 113th Annual Pharmacy and Medical Equipment Vendor Census and Pharmaceutical and Cosmetic Information Maintenance and Management Labor Entrustment Professional Services Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984059 Construction case of integrated management system for face recognition, attendance, access control and license plate recognition Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984060 The 113th annual maintenance project of the high beach waterfront corridor on the left bank of Gaoping River and the water area maintenance project of Wannian and Fuxing Parks Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984061 Kwun Tong Port establishes automatic port information connection operation system Deadline13 Dec 2023 3984062 "The 111th Villagers Meeting and Grassroots Construction Symposium decided on two basic improvement projects including small construction projects and 2012 small construction proje Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984063 Environmental cleaning work at Tashan Power Plant in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984064 Hsinchu County Industrial Zone Management and Business Plan Review Mechanism Construction Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984065 113th Hsinchu County Air Quality Maintenance Zone and Science and Technology Law Enforcement Inspection Integration Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 3984066 113th "Animal carcasses and street dog and cat remains entrusted to private incineration processing business" Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984067 Solvent Chemicals Division Petroleum Solvent Raw Oil and Refined Oil Transportation Work Deadline19 Dec 2023 3984068 ACM Digital Library OPEN solution Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984069 Hsinchu County Public Parking Lot Entrusted Operation and Management Case - Hsinchu County Government Administrative District and other County-managed Public Parking Lot Entrusted Deadline18 Dec 2023 3984070 "P.LEAGUE+ Professional Basketball League Season 4 City Team Naming Cooperation Case" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984071 Legislative Yuan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984072 Joint Procurement Case of Non-staple Food Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984073 Taichung City Xitun District 113th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984074 113-year propane unit price opening contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984075 Chiayi City Government’s 113th annual drug addict family support service plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984076 Batch of water divider saddle made of ductile cast iron Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984077 Soundproof diesel engine generator welding machine, etc. 1 item in total Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984078 Fund commodity warehouse roof waterproofing repair project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984079 "Army Matsu Defense Command Transportation Lienfu'ao Camp Relocation Planning" Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984080 Yangming Jiaotong University History Video Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984081 112th Annual Student Activity Center Lighting and Audio Equipment Decoration Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984082 113 annual air conditioning ancillary equipment maintenance commission case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984083 113 Annual Taipei City artificial slope inspection and data maintenance and verification entrusted professional service case Deadline21 Dec 2023 3984084 Inpatient integrated care care attendant outsourcing service Deadline18 Dec 2023 3984085 Liuqiu Township Wulian Palace Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984086 Anesthesia record information electronic system maintenance Deadline07 Dec 2023 3984087 Miaoli County Unregistered Factory Management System Inquiry Service Construction Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984088 1 car tow truck in 2013 Deadline19 Dec 2023 3984089 113 Hsinchu City Convention on the Rights of the Child Education and Training and Encouraging Children to Participate in Public Affairs Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984090 113. Free community (sightseeing) bus shuttle service in Luodong Town Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984091 113 Lingya Supervision Station Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Committee handles the case Deadline01 Dec 2023 3984092 Park beauty and greening and related facility maintenance Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984093 17 procurement cases including communication parts and accessories Deadline30 Nov 2023 3984094 113-year photocopier rental Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984095 113th Taichung Gas Station Underground Environmental Detection Investigation and Pollution Remediation Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984096 Yongfengzhen 5 branch 2 branch lines and other Typhoon Haikui reconstruction projects entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984097 Entrusted operation and management of Xindiandu, Xindian District, New Taipei City in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984098 The 113th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of asphalt pavement and road ancillary facilities in Gangshan, Yongan, Mituo and other areas of Kaohsiung City (open cont Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984099 113th Annual Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984100 In 113, the Central Construction Department's sporadic repairs and accumulated labor work (Tongxiao Work Area) Deadline12 Dec 2023 3984101 11 items including 17-ton gull-wing air-cushion large truck (military products) contracted transportation Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984102 New installation project for 50 households of Zhufu Baojun Construction Company (Area I and J) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984103 Procurement case for the National Secondary Holistic Education Potential Development Camp for the 112th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984104 113 Annual Labor Welfare Information Network and Management System Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984105 113 Year Rental Taoyuan Kennel Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984106 24-inch seamless steel pipe and 1-inch seamless low-temperature steel pipe Deadline28 Nov 2023 3984107 Xingda Fishing Port Aquatic Products Processing and Cold Chain Logistics Center Construction Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984108 Xingda Fishing Port Aquatic Products Processing and Cold Chain Logistics Center Construction Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984109 113th Annual Hualien Port Greening and Beautification Maintenance Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 3984110 113 years of relative accuracy testing, verification and testing of flue gas emission monitoring instruments Deadline06 Dec 2023 3984111 Maintenance work on railings and ditch covers of Xingda Power Plant in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 3984112 Greening environment improvement project of Fubei Road, Hemei Town Deadline07 Dec 2023 3984113 Huatan Township Office 113 Annual Cleaning Team Heavy Machinery (Shovel Loader, Forklift and Excavator) Maintenance and Repair Purchase Opening Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 3984114 2013-114 Holistic Care Center Project for Oily Patients Deadline04 Dec 2023 3984115 Taoyuan Junior High School--Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools-112 Taitung County Teaching Software and Digital Content Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3984116 113 Annual Jobooks Work Encyclopedia System Maintenance and Function Adjustment Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us