Taiwan Tenders - 22 November 2023 (Page 7 of 8)

1,402 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software.

This is page 7 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4014766 Technical Training Materials Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014767 In 113 Adversity Teenagers and Family Support Service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014772 Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014774 112 Da'Anli Yuanshan Section of Zhushan Town 247-2 Place Slope Improvement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014778 Smart Transfer Physiological Monitor Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014781 Southern Branch Medical Staff on-Site Health Professional Services Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014783 Service Building and Hall Repair Project of Nangang (Juta Mountain) Industrial Park Service Center Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014784 Improving the Public Welfare Conduct Reward Given Promoting Social Welfare Efficiency Deadline04 Dec 2023 4014796 6-10 and East Road 5-35 Improvement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014800 Qianzhen District Chenggong Second Road Repair Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014803 113 Card Morning Seedlings and Tuberculosis Testing Technology Training Program Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014807 Maintenance Management and Small Repair of Public Facilities Deadline04 Dec 2023 4014816 Construction of the Network and Information Security Equipment of the Alishan Forestry Railway Banking Control Center Deadline05 Dec 2023 4014819 Endless Vision Diagnosis and Treatment System 1 Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014820 Taichung Wuguang Elementary School Sports Playground and Surrounding Facilities Construction Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014824 112 Outdoor Court Field Repair Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014828 Fengshan District (First District) Road Drainage Maintenance and Emergency Repair Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014830 Annual Materials Procurement Case-Chocolate Materials Category Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014836 Domestic Express Post Bag (A210n) Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014840 Reagent B of the Clinical Examination Department Deadline29 Nov 2023 4014845 113 Annual Communication Supervision Related System Maintenance Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4014849 K/Ka Frequency Band Communication Remuneration-Software Radio Platform Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014856 Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014868 Classroom Window Cabinet Improvement Plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014879 In may 112, Heavy Rain H3-034 Shinji Village, Xinyi Township, 8 Neighborhood Sille Road Disaster Repairing Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014886 113 Office Hall House Clean and Maintenance Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014895 Liquid Sulfate-60,000 Kg Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014903 Qingpu Administrative Building Property Management Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014904 Water Treatment Facilities Control Pipe Control Path and Equipment Annual Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4014905 Neurophysiology Measuring Instrument Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014913 Environmental Management System Coaching Service Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014924 Asset Park Fire -Related Equipment Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014931 367 Side Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014937 1 Set of Smart Grid Equipment Verification Test System Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014939 Accounting Management System 1 -Year Maintenance Contract Type 1 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4014943 Fire Box Door Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014950 Activity Center Power Improvement and Air Creation Construction Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014951 Traffic Car Rental Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014966 Dongshi Branch Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014967 Solvent Chemical Business Department Listening to Kerosene Filling Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4014970 113 Linkou District Sporadic Repair Deadline01 Dec 2023 4014972 113 Lugang Town Transportation Facilities Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014974 Yunlin County Historical Building Yuan Changwazhuang Racing and Reuse Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014977 Environmental Education Exhibition Center Repair Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014981 "East District, West District, And Lieyu District Bicycle Payway and Peripheral Settlement Environment Beauty Engineering Projects in 113" Commissioned Planning, Design and Monitor Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014983 Xingda Fuwu Cycles 5 Machinery Electrical Equipment Repair Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4014985 112 Academic Year Students' off -Campus Teaching Service Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4014990 Yongkang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Factory Pharmacy and Consumption Procurement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014992 Sensing Multi -Channel Axis Control Platform Module Deadline23 Nov 2023 4014996 Cleaning and Maintenance of the Public Area of Tsinghua Laboratory Deadline28 Nov 2023 4014998 Rt-7000hf High-Frequency Wireless Electrical Dealer Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015002 Sporadic Maintenance Bolts with Sporadic Maintenance Bolt Bolts Deadline30 Nov 2023 4015007 Renewal of Property Procurement in the Stage Lighting Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015011 Digital Recorder Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015021 Cars Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015027 Improving Campusless Campus Environmental Plan (New Cabin -Free Elevator) Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015031 Medical Inspection Sports Entrusted Inspection B Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015051 Labor Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015055 Ceremony Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015056 Xinzhuang Elementary School (Freedom Third Road) Tongxue Road Improvement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015059 Yilan County Cultural Protection Professional Service Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015064 Email System Update 2 Years Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015067 112 Zhushan Town Da Anli Six -Floor Six -Ping Six -Public Blocking Earth Wall Improvement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015070 Improving Campusless Campus -Siyuan Building Cabinetless Elevator Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015071 113 Street Sweeping Vehicle Materials Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015081 Taochang Second Division Workshop Repair Pipeline Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015086 Qianzhen District Kaixuan Fourth Road Repair Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015105 Yunlin County's Garbage Unified Transshipment Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015108 Maintenance Opening Contract for the Broadcasting Station for the Power Generation System Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015112 Labor Contract Deadline30 Nov 2023 4015115 Procurement Case of Side -Hanging Diving Device Group Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015119 113 Yongkang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Factory Factory Instrument Procurement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015124 Construction of the Water Management System Deadline24 Nov 2023 4015135 Toilet Sewage Takeover Deadline04 Dec 2023 4015139 Air -Conditioning, Water Supply Drainage, Pumping Fan and Other Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015140 Kaohsiung Dalin Pu Industrial Wastewater Marine Release Sea Environmental Monitoring Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015143 Repairing Judicial Plan Specialty Case Management Business Labor Contracting Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015160 Changhua County Beidou Town Health Center and Changzhao Base Surrounding Landscape Environment Optimization Engineering Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4015168 113 Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park Environmental Landscape Clean and Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015173 Chiayi City Thermalization Farm Union Road Broaden and New Projects Deadline01 Dec 2023 4015179 016 House Repair Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015184 Two-year contract for the removal and reuse of waste glass Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015193 113 Sports Coach Function Training Course Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015194 113 Cross -Labor Procurement Cases of Human Resources Business Committee Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015195 Electric Remote Mortar Clear Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015204 Picosecond Laser Precision Processing Platform of the Skin Second Laser Deadline24 Nov 2023 4015207 Labor Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4015208 3 -Line Scheduling Facility Enhancement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015216 Matsu Region Oil Materials Committee’s external transportation supplementary Deadline24 Nov 2023 4015226 Business Labor Service Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015231 Spring Street Scenery and Water Resources Education Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015233 Hsinchu City Synchronous Listening Service Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015234 113 Maintenance of Golden Gate Central Campus Greenland Planting and Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015238 Procurement of the Non -Staple Food of the Shelter Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015244 Phase 1 of Public Security Points Video Monitoring System Connecting Circuit Rental Circuit and Equipment Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015245 Luzhu, Taoyuan, Guishan, Dazhuang, Bade, Daxi Division Museum Monitoring System Equipment Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015249 In 113, Taichung City Safety Maintenance Labor Deadline30 Nov 2023 4015251 Fire Protection Projects Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015253 Xitouying Forest District in 113 Hydropower Repair and Simple Repair Contracting Habits Deadline04 Dec 2023 4015256 Relocation of Living Facilities Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015263 Investigation and Verification of Soil and Groundwater Pollution in 113-Kinmen County Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015269 Disaster Turbal Reporting System 113 Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015271 National Sharing Version of the Internal Piercing Electronic Form System Maintenance, Promoting Service and Functional Expansion Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015273 Heart Ultrasound System One Formula Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015277 Nanpingli Seawall Structure Maintenance Improvement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015282 Qingming Festival outside the Cemetery Committee Deadline04 Dec 2023 4015284 Joint Sewage Treatment Plant Linhai Factory Automatic Water Quality Continuous Monitoring Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015291 Flying Service General Taiwan Taipei District 113 Annual Gardening Committee Outsourcing Service Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015295 Teaching Equipment Deadline24 Nov 2023 4015299 Feasibility Assessment Case of the Three -Dimensional Parking Lot Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015301 Waste Stack Board (Containing Deserted Wood Chips) a Group of Clear Transportation Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015304 Automatic Vitro -Hearted Electrical Shock Anti -Tremor and Storage Box Rental Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015307 Maintenance of Machinery and Factory Buildings Deadline01 Dec 2023 4015310 Battery Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015315 Shanhua District Minor Project Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015318 Outsourcing Procurement of the Labor Commission of Equity Work Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015320 Air Conditioning System Regular Maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015324 Chemical Fire Vehicles 2 Purchasing Deadline27 Nov 2023 4015334 Dongshi Branch Improvement Project-The First Standard of the Fourth Working Zone Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015337 Two projects including drainage reconstruction beside Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015339 Procurement of Wooden -Making Desks and Chair Procurement in Alian Guo Students Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015341 Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015345 China -British Control Thesaurus Query System Maintenance Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4015346 Vegetables Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015348 Taichung Public Works Deadline24 Nov 2023 4015350 Medical Gas Deadline23 Nov 2023 4015352 Street Lights, Migration and Maintenance Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015354 Operating Facilities Service Base Construction Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 4015357 Perform Dogs and Cat Sterilization Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4015395 Kanding Township National Primary School in Pingtung County Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016296 Post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016300 purchase and separation plan of the Sandimen section of Ailiao River Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016301 Purchase case of 1 set of positive pressure vertical waste gas treatment equipment Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016304 Taipei MRT image video production project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4016328 Maintenance of the Upper Left Reducer Parts Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016335 Construction Project of Wantou South Lane Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016339 Staircase Stairs to Stop Sliding Bars Financial Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 4016340 A compilation of memorials and essays by famous officials Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016344 Maintenance work of GE and Enercon fan ancillary equipment Deadline04 Dec 2023 4016345 maintenance work of traffic control pipelines in the North District of the Expressway Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016346 Annual Shuili Forestry Area Pruning, Emergency Treatment Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016354 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work for the Education Promotion Center Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016358 Fire Protection, Disaster Relief, Ambulance, Motorcycle and Other Vehicle Insurance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016371 Kitchen System Cabinet Installation Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016409 Seawall drift (including waste) cleanup plan Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016444 Artificial Crystal Injection System Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016481 Cardiovascular Surgery Intensive Care Center (CCU) Expansion Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016482 Replaces the Mary Type Water Tower Ice Water Main Unit Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016483 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the drainage channel Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016491 Fangliao Fishing Port Area and Channel Dredging Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016494 Improvement of the Aluminum Board Shedding of the Top Floor Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016501 Tree Bamboo Pruning Works of Gong District Deadline07 Dec 2023 4016502 Taiwan American Affairs Committee Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline24 Nov 2023 4016525 Vehicle Procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016533 Environmental Clean Work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4016534 Nanshi Bamboo Pavilion 2nd and 5th Line Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016536 Maintenance Work in Xitou Nature Education Park Deadline30 Nov 2023 4016538 Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4016540 Drainage Disaster Reconstruction Project downstream of Huangcuo Bridge Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016541 Safety Maintenance and Electronic Preservation Service Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016546 Hengshan Township Disaster Rescue Repair and Repairing Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016547 Post-disaster reconstruction project of south approach lane slope protection Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016557 Laozhuang Police Station Environmentally Clean and Maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016562 Office's outsourced transcription of user water consumption Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016564 Hsinchu City Water Quality Purification Commissioned Operation Deadline04 Dec 2023 4016566 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4016575 Supply Chain Cooperation and Toughness Transformation Counseling Program Deadline11 Dec 2023 4016576 Tourism Service Center Commissioned Construction Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016577 Street nameplates and road signs and other projects Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016579 Outsourcing service Deadline28 Nov 2023 4016581 11 unit-price open contracts including spinal internal fixation system Deadline24 Nov 2023 4016592 Bread and Lunch Boxes Deadline04 Dec 2023 4016597 Street Lights Damaged Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016598 Tieyuan Umayuan Station Repair Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016603 Fund and Other Public Works Design Supervision Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4016607 Plankton phase monitoring survey in Matsu sea area Deadline30 Nov 2023 4016608 Restoration and reuse project of historical buildings Deadline04 Dec 2023 4016609 Pedestrian footpath and surrounding environment improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016610 Air -Conditioning Replacement Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016611 two-year unit price opening contracts including connectors Deadline27 Nov 2023 4016612 Painting Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 4016613 Supply and Other Town Strengthening Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 4016614 Fenzhen and Beifengzhen canals' first disaster recovery project Deadline01 Dec 2023 4016615 Public Child Care Homes Entrusted Operation Services Deadline13 Dec 2023 4017014 Entrusted Planning, Design and Construction Supervision Technical Services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4017015 Procurement of Ocacnews Website’s News Reports Service Deadline27 Nov 2023 4017017 Taiwan Power Company Erection All Risks Insurance Open Policy Deadline11 Dec 2023 4017018 Pistol, Sub-machine gun, assault rifle Deadline21 Dec 2023 4017019 labor force for pruning the road trees, weeds and plants urgent repair Deadline19 Dec 2023 4017021 4 SETS SPHERE TANK OF EPC PROJECT Deadline18 Dec 2023 4017022 Trocar System Deadline18 Dec 2023 4017023 The Combined Wastewater Treatment Plant Deadline11 Dec 2023 4017024 Landscape design for Love River Deadline19 Dec 2023 4017026 High Dose Rate Image-Guided Linear Accelerator Includes 2-Year Warranty and 8-Year Maintenance Plan Deadline23 Nov 2023 4017048 Commissioned Project for the 2nd stage Planning and Design of Neiwei Arts Center Deadline18 Dec 2023 4017049 labor force for pruning to tree and urgent repair in roads Deadline19 Dec 2023 4017050 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Outsourcing 1ST 、2ND 、3RDsewage works Operation and maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 4017051 Tashan Phase 1 Unit 126KH Overhaul Deadline29 Nov 2023 4017052 New ossuary tower project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4017055 Program on promoting emission mitigation Deadline18 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us