Taiwan Tenders - 31 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

787 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5570543 Campus environment improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570544 Structural reinforcement project of historical buildings No. 3, 6, and 24 in Hualien Cultural and Creative Industry Park and the design and construction supervision and technical s Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570545 Improvement project to add a landscape resting platform to the Chuwu Detention Pond in Kouhu Township Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570546 Copper ball valve with plate, etc. 78 items Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570547 33 items of various types of printed matter, postal paper and envelopes, etc. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570548 113-year preschool education office and conference room renovation turnkey project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570549 12 unit price open contracts including connecting rods Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570550 Agricultural Science and Technology Competition Bioindustry Mechanical and Electrical Jobs - Mechanical and Electrical Integration Mechanism Module Equipment Asset Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570551 113 Yunyang Connection Corridor Renovation Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570554 113-114 Off-street temporary parking lot pavement installation and emergency maintenance projects (open contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570555 Bathroom leakage renovation project in the military hospital building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570556 Improvement work on the cathodic anti-corrosion system of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant in 2013 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570557 Steel sheet pile driving work in Dalin Plant Land Transportation Group 2 Wucai Forestry Section Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570558 9HDS factory C-7401 pump accessories-PLAN11 pressure reducing pipe assembly (brand: FLOWSERVE) batch Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570559 White LED accessory package and other 68 items Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570560 Lane renovation project of Wanda 88 remote control parking lot in Daliao District Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570561 Yunlin Performance Hall professional equipment and related equipment procurement Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570562 Plastic bags and other 12 two-year unit price open contracts Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570563 113th Annual Baoshan Township Hakka Renaissance Movement Celebration Mid-Autumn Festival Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570564 Transportation of propylene, crude four-carbon hydrocarbons, and petrochemical (oil) products Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570565 113 years of evaluation of patient safety improvement projects Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570566 Converter, etc. 1 item Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570567 Hsinchu National Taiwan University Branch dual-board digital angiography system (including room engineering) and warranty period and 8-year post-warranty maintenance contract Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570568 113-year energy resource management system and equipment improvement Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570569 Brake control unit and other 2 purchases Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570570 Sporadic water and electricity maintenance work in the southern area of ​​the gas station Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570571 A total of 5 items of equipment including map gateways, backbone switches, and network firewalls Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570572 Taoyuan Performance Center Auditorium Step Layering Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570573 Switching power supply and other 66 items Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570574 113-year gas turbine insulation inspection and sandblasting work (including overhaul and annual maintenance) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5570576 Lingya District Haibian Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570577 Professional shooting and production services for the 2024 Taichung Bank Asian Beach Tour Open (Taoyuan Station) event Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570578 Repair and maintenance work of C-2702 electric motor in the first gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant of Dalin Plant Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570579 Procurement of mixer for shipping group (TL-20, TL-22 manufacturer: Jensen) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570580 113-114 Years Cataract Ultrasonic Crystal Emulsification Equipment Rental Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570581 (112) Space revitalization project under the Taiwan Railway Bridge next to Wanchang Street, Pingtung City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570583 Taitung County Agricultural Tourism Axis Planning and Integrated Promotion Action Plan Entrusted Professional Services Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570584 Chiayi City West District Health Clinic Clinic and Parking Space Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570585 The second phase of the high school relocation project of Hsinchu County Hukou Senior High School was entrusted with design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline27 Aug 2024 5570586 113 Hotel Management Department D803 professional classroom tables and chairs Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570587 Improvement plan for trails around Liujia Elementary School in Liujia District Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570588 Peach Oil Six Caterpillar Generator Parts Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570589 Armored cables, etc. 1 item Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570592 "Phase 2 of the 2012-113 Public Library Earthquake Resistance Improvement Plan - Yunlin County Xiluo Town Library Earthquake Resistance Improvement Project" commissioned design sup Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570593 Procurement case of sanitary materials for two laboratory tests including thyrotropin receptor antibody test Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570594 Digital desk and other 2 items Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570595 Agricultural waterway improvement project at No. 1503-1, Qingliu Section, Qingliu Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, 2013 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570596 Old and dangerous electrical power improvement project case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570597 Box type air conditioner-5 tons 1 item Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570598 Hualien County Xiulin Township Water Source Clinic Space Renovation Project Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570599 Virtualization host group and virtualization system software construction project group Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570600 X-band antenna receiving system antenna tower and base turnkey project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570601 Parking space improvement project in Lidao Village, Haiduan Township Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570602 Construction and decoration of sustainable innovation recycling science and technology experimental center Deadline15 Aug 2024 5570603 2013 Erlin Town Road Addition Street Light Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570604 Chiayi County 113th Campus Network Facilities Optimization Procurement Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570606 Landscape Upgrade Project of Dongxing Zhen Gong 26, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570609 2024 Central Taiwan Agricultural Marketing Exhibition Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570659 In 113 and 2014, sand pumping and water depth surveying work on the diversion embankment of Yongan Beigou Deadline21 Aug 2024 5570670 Purchase a batch of pneumatic control systems and positioners Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570671 113 Years of Satellite Phone Updates and Expansions Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570672 113-114 Dahan River Environmental and Civil Engineering and Electrical Ancillary Facilities Opening Contract Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570673 2024 Pingtung Rural Community Industry Promotion Plan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570674 Radiation focused shock wave system group Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570675 High-performance disk array storage equipment procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570676 Bali Elementary School Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570677 113-114 Annual Xiesan Machinery CWP Circulating Seawater Pump Motor Coil Insulation Reinforcement Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570678 Yunlin County Taizi Village seawall protection project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570679 Shuikengyexi River Regulation Phase II Project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570680 Process gas supply and monitoring system expansion in one package Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570681 Renewal projects such as the axis cutter hub of row A cane cutter set and the cutter hub of row B Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570682 A192 fin seamless cold drawn carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570683 Motorized Taikang Vehicle Maintenance Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570684 Clinical Optometry Center Renovation Project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570685 113th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570686 Hualien aid station repair project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570687 113 years of chemical reagents, one batch Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570688 113-year gate renovation project case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570689 Wenchang Elementary School 113th Student Swimming Course and Experience Activity Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570690 The Fourth Light Group added a new clip-on ultrasonic flowmeter (purchased with installation)/Southern District Power Generation added a batch of electromagnetic flowmeters Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570691 Baihe Reservoir Storage Capacity Optimization Project (113 years of decontamination-Beimen Sewage Treatment Plant and other 4 sites) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570692 Houli cultural tourism industry promotion activities Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570693 Property Procurement Case for the Conference Room on the Fourth Floor of the Computer and Network Center Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570694 Nanfeng Village Datong Shannong Road branch line improvement project and 2 other projects Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570695 Taoyuan Office 113th employee safety shoe purchase Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570696 Renovation project of Lele Section Day Care Center in Taoyuan District Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570697 Procurement case of work clothes for forest rangers in 2013 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570698 113th academic year industrial student skills competition - shuttle bus Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570699 4 items including corn hard bedding for experimental animals (open contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570700 The 113th Annual Promotion Plan for Upgrading Aboriginal Characteristic Agriculture - Starting from the Southeast! Taitung County Haiduan Township Characteristic Agricultural Produ Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570701 Taiwan Kaohsiung District Court’s 113th Annual Judicial Inspection Joint Office Building Renovation Project Procurement Case for the Judge’s Office on the 4th Floor Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570702 Replacement of 1 air-cooled ice water main machine in the ward building of our hospital Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570703 A set of potentiostats Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570704 An uninterruptible power supply system Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570705 113th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountain Non-City Schools (Aboriginal Schools) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570706 Signal capture device purchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570707 The 113th annual demolition project of the old fishermen’s club radio station in Gushan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570708 113 teaching mobile vehicle Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570709 Dredging project of wild streams upstream of Qianzhuo Wanqiao and Wanfeng Bridge Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570710 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch at Dengfa National Primary School from August 2013 to October 2013 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570711 One set of single photon detectors Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570712 High pressure steam sterilizer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570713 Reactor and used fuel pool underwater lamps and their spare parts Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570714 The 113th annual infrastructure and environmental improvement project of various tribes in Taoyuan District Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570715 Kaohsiung Municipal Fengxiang Junior High School Phase II Building Construction Project Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570716 Chinese Classics and Ancient Books Database Issue 7~11 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570717 Legislative Yuan Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570718 "113 Mingtan Junior High School 0403 Hualien Earthquake Disaster Repair Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570719 High pressure steam sterilizer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570720 Post-disaster reconstruction project of north channel bank protection in Jiangjun District after the 0403 earthquake in 113 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570721 Demolition and reconstruction project of the old school building (auditorium) of Guangzheng Elementary School in Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570722 Tianchi Villa catering and mountaineering recreation services are entrusted to operate Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570723 Outdoor education activities for third graders in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570724 113 annual civil maintenance work (second phase) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570725 113 Maintenance of mud scraper in the primary sedimentation tank of the sewage treatment plant in Guantian Industrial Park Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570726 The 114th scheduled regular mechanical and electrical equipment maintenance project for the Suhua-gai section of Provincial Line 9 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570727 Replacement of E-classroom equipment throughout the school Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570728 China and the Modern World: Missionary, Sinology, and Literary Periodicals , 1817–1949資料庫 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570729 Drainage ditch wall heightening project in Gangdong Village, Kouhu Township Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570730 113-year plan to gradually implement Article 19 of the Convention on the Rights of Persons with Disabilities in Welfare Institutions for People with Disabilities Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570731 Recording live broadcast system Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570732 High radioactivity laboratory automatic operation system equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570733 Procurement case of kindergarten lunches and snack ingredients for the 113th school year of Yuli National Primary School and other three schools in Hualien County Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570734 Various public facilities improvement projects in Jiayinli (open contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570735 Liquid oxygen tank gas sampling inspection Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570736 Flood Control Resilience Improvement Project of Public Detention and Detention Pool in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570737 113-114 Unifa Azora implantable cardioverter defibrillator unit price contract bidding case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570740 113 basketball team went to Brisbane, Australia for a cultural visit and relocation training labor procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570741 Drainage improvement project in Zhao'an community, Erlun Township, Yunlin County Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570742 Digital remote monitoring service procurement case from 113 to 115 years Deadline26 Aug 2024 5570749 900kW vertical induction motor (purchased with installation) and other batches Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570750 Intelligent pipe pipe (IP) ultrasonic inspection work for the six-inch oil pipeline from Huxi to Magong Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570759 113 Mazumei Stone Art Center Cleaning Outsourcing Project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570760 Hualien Cultural and Creative Park 0403 Earthquake Building Damage Repair Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570762 The fourth phase of wild creek regulation project in Dabu Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570764 In 2013, the mid- and late-stage tending and thinning operations of the afforestation land No. 61-2 of the 22nd Forest Class and No. 58-1 of the 24th Forest Class in the Maopu Fore Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570765 113th Priority Procurement Education and Training and Joint Exhibition and Promotion of Premium Procurement Manufacturers Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570767 Kaohsiung Gas Station Surveillance System Replacement (Procurement and Installation) One Batch Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570769 Xiaogang factory 50KG automatic packaging PP woven sugar bag 24000HD Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570771 1 expandable digital converter Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570773 A 7-year full-service maintenance contract for an automatic blood bank test analyzer and a merger and acquisition contract for sanitary materials procurement contract. Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570774 113 annual portable oil arresting rope Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570776 113 years of pipeline configuration work in the oil tank area of ​​Shimen Oil Supply Center (approximately one year) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570777 113 Road improvement project on Fangcao Road in Fangyuan Township and new construction of side ditch on Puda Road in Fengze Village, Puyan Township Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570778 4 projects including 2K+200 disaster recovery and construction projects for Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon N1-13 in Fuzhi Village Wujie Liaison Road in August 2012 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570779 Stabilization project around the first branch of Alishan Forestry Railway (first bid of the second phase) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5570780 water meter contraction Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570786 Commissioned planning, design, construction supervision and work report for the pest control and wall repair project of Yuemei Cuo Longde Temple, a designated historic site in Nant Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570787 AC pavement renovation project in the parking lot of the 113th parent pick-up and drop-off area of ​​Xinxing Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570789 113 Taitung District Farmers Association's purchase of polished rice whiteness meter property purchase case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570792 Shimen Elementary School, Mudan Elementary School, and Mudan Elementary School jointly purchased school lunch ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570795 113-year-old food innovation institute professional classroom Western-style four-burner stove equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570798 Forest disaster prevention and reduction command and communication basic environmental equipment and software procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570800 Taitung City Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Maintenance First Echelon Project in 2013 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570801 Buzzer system 1 set Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570802 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Taitung County 113 Marine Pollution Response Materials (Container) Procurement Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570804 Road improvement works at Yee Sing Lane Yee Hing and Kapu Lian Wai Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570805 Hsinchu County Stadium ground subsidence improvement project on the second floor of the ring Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570806 Laser computer continuous report paper (A3) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5570807 113 Taitung Retail Center Gas Station and Fishing Boat Station Storage Tank System Monitoring Equipment Maintenance and Declaration Work Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570808 Introducing Scope 3 financial asset carbon inventory, scientific-based carbon reduction targets and action plan consulting Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570809 Baosang Junior High School--Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2013 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570820 113-114 High-tech Industry Water-Saving and Energy-Saving Technology Guidance Plan Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570821 113th Taoyuan City Taoyuan District participated in the Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570822 "Changhua City Civil Rights Public Retail Market Environmental Quality Improvement Plan" Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570825 Glucose-deficient Transferrin Latex Reagent Set Inspection Department Health Materials Procurement Case Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570826 113th Annual Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570827 113-114 Indoor Wiring Class B and C Technician Skill Certification Material Opening Contract Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570828 New Taipei Chang'an Elementary School multi-purpose classroom renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570829 Restroom and roof waterproofing renovation project on the second floor of the 113th Common Classroom Building Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570830 In 2013, the Ministry of Education subsidized the campus greening projects of public and private schools at all levels to purchase irrigation and rainwater recovery systems. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570832 Xinke Junior High School Student Transportation Vehicle Labor Service Procurement Case for the 113th School Year Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570833 113 Years of Jinghu Non-Profit Kindergarten-Building Renovation and Facilities and Equipment Improvement for Sustainable Management Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570834 2025 New Year Promotional Materials Compilation and Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570835 Rental Liquid Chromatography Mass Spectrometer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570836 113th Electricity Trading Platform Professional Qualification Test Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570837 1 item of special medical materials for the Radiology Department (open contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570838 Gutta-percha filling set and other teaching equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570839 113 Annual Jiji Barrage Sand Discharge Gate Steel Cable and Water Seal Replacement and Update Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570841 1 ultrasonic bone density detector Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570853 113 large vehicle blind spot detection and warning system labor procurement case Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570854 Tongmen Village Banyan Tree Tribe Drainage 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570867 113 Okayama Institute user new installation unit price project (open contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570868 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in the Ruifang operating area in 2013-114 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570869 Rent a nine-seater van with 3 opening contracts Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570870 1 vertical double cabinet insulated box Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570871 Hualien County's 113-year student influenza and COVID-19 vaccine campus centralized vaccination operation committee plan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570872 113 Labor Procurement Cases for Office Building Surveillance System Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570873 Plastic test tube two-year opening contract Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570874 There are two types of fluorescent lamps Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570875 Pharmacy plastic steel dispensing table (inpatient) purchase case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570876 Work uniforms for students in the 66th training class of the High Training Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570877 DeNOx Catalyst (Purchase with installation) one batch Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570878 Department of Environmental Engineering Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570879 Sporadic repair work of the dormitory area of ​​the Refining Division Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570880 In 113, the high-voltage insulation barrier work and power outage cleaning and wiping work outside the power supply workshop of Dalin Factory Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570881 Servers, storage devices Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570882 Maintenance and improvement of nuclear air conditioning and miscellaneous equipment Deadline16 Aug 2024 5570883 A batch purchase case of personal computer equipment Deadline02 Sep 2024 5570884 A batch of low voltage switchboard accessories (MAKER:VACON) Deadline12 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us