Taiwan Tenders - 31 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

787 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5570885 Bank protection improvement project next to Land No. 737-2, Madouliao Section 2, Maliao Middle Pai, Xiaying District Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570886 113 and 114 Zhunan Toufen Operations Station and Dongxing Water Supply Plant Pipeline Leak Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570887 Yuandong Junior High School Building Renovation Project in 2013 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570888 Hsinchu County jointly purchased lunch ingredients for Emei Junior High School, Emei Elementary School, Fuxing Elementary School, and Jinping Elementary School in the 113th school Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570889 Sanmin Elementary School attached kindergarten renovation project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570890 Lunch procurement for private and private schools in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570891 Hsinchu Municipal Xinke Junior High School General Walkway Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570893 0.6L Shuanglu Wujiapi wine carton 120,000 pieces and other 2 items Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570894 Procurement case of facilities and equipment for the 113th year of adaptive physical education courses at Dapeng Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570895 113 Annual Gym Floor Grinding and Line Drawing Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570896 Chung Hsing Junior High School's Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570897 Integration and maintenance of firewall systems and other related software and hardware equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570898 #2 CWP outlet butterfly valve front expansion joint Batch B (including installation) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570899 Xinmin Building basement staircase crack improvement project Deadline09 Aug 2024 5570900 Acellular dermal tissue Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570901 2024 Taichung Bank Asian Beach Volleyball Open (Taoyuan Station) Transportation and Accommodation Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570902 113-114 Freight Vehicle Leasing Opening Contract Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570903 Library barrier-free ramp and surrounding renovation projects Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570904 Outdoor education activities for grades 1, 2, 3 and 4 in the 113th school year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570905 113-year school grass sports field renovation project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570906 Taoyuan Funeral Complex’s new crematorium and its air pollution control equipment turnkey project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570907 113 Building Fire Insurance Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570908 Integrated ultrapure water system Detailed specifications Brand: MERCK Model: MILLI-Q IQ 7005 or equivalent Total 1ST Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570909 113-115 General Hospital Sinus Cutting Machine Blade Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570911 Restroom renovation project on the 9th floor of the complex Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570912 Hsinchu County’s 113th school year Dong’an Elementary School’s self-organized lunch ingredients (including kindergarten snacks) (rice sold separately) Purchase Deadline16 Aug 2024 5570913 113th Annual National School Health Supervisor Conference Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570914 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570915 Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project for Building C of Zhuangjing Elementary School Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570916 Shicaoli Crossing Stream Drainage Improvement Project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570917 Zhixue~Dongli Station 0403 Earthquake Damage Repair Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570918 Interior decoration project of new construction project of Yuanlin Shefu Building in Changhua County Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570919 New air-conditioning ice water main unit and installation procurement Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570920 Plan for active risk awareness warning system at unsignalized intersections around campus (revised) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5570921 Surface and external pipe project of Jiaren Street (Hanlin Section) Building in Zhubei City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570922 9 procurement projects including digital desks Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570923 Repair of Taichung Harbor Dock Type Wave and Current Observation System and Procurement of Single-Armored Submarine Cables Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570924 Kaohsiung City Gushan District Office Central Air Conditioning System Replacement and Energy Saving Improvement Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570925 Our department’s college football league case for the 113th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570926 Xinlin National Primary School outdoor education entrustment service for fifth graders in the first semester of the 113th school year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570927 Dalin Plant Third Heavy Oil Desulfurization Plant Heating Furnace F3002 to F3001 Flue Replacement Work Deadline14 Aug 2024 5570928 Opening contract for street light base and other improvement projects in Lukang Town in 2013 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570929 Drainage improvement project of Land No. 549 in the Anxi Section of the Xinghuacuo Agricultural Land Rezoning Area in 2013 (three projects merged) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570930 Appointment of an accounting firm to verify and verify the financial statements for fiscal years 114 to 118 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570931 "Batch of Wearable Cameras" Purchase Case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570932 Outsourced procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570933 113th Hsinchu County Hukou Township Park Facilities Maintenance and Landscape Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570934 Maintenance case of pond water volume and image monitoring and management system in 2013-114 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570935 Improvement of Aquatic Plant Pool in Teaching Material Garden Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570936 1 smart transport physiological monitor Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570937 Dalin Refinery Land Transportation Group 2 oil and gas recovery machine maintenance and repair work sporadic Deadline15 Aug 2024 5570938 Vabysmo 6mg/0.05ml/vial Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570939 Chaozhou Town Third Cemetery Tomb Foundation (No. 1170, Sichun Section) Appraisal and Surveying Labor Service Case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570941 113 Yuanli Town Festival Street Environmental Installation Art Planning, Design and Construction Procurement Case Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570962 Tainan City Beimen Fishing Port west and south pier heightening project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570963 Mobile vacuum oil filter set Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570965 Gukeng Township Caoling Village P1 and P3 Car Park Maintenance and Management Subsidy Program Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570966 Condensing fan purchase Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570967 Intelligent interactive screen combined with personalized learning vehicle subsidy plan procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570968 Procurement of iron wire gabions at the water inlet of the Zhuogan Line in 2013 (Phase 2) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570969 113th County and Township Road Maintenance Plan-Fanlu Township Jia 126 Line and Jia 126-1 Line Drainage Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570970 Cooperate with MRT Xizhi 800mm ultrasonic water meter and other batches Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570972 Beipu Elementary School Lunch Elevator Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570973 Yuemei Wenjian Station Friendly Space Disaster Damage Renovation Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570974 Ruifang station fence (Railway Lane, Minquan Street) beautification project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570975 Yilan County Government 113-year employee Mid-Autumn moon cake gift box Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570976 Maintenance and overhaul of drinking water equipment from 113 to 115 years Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570977 Purchase 2 transformer turns ratio testers Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570978 113th Annual Student Swimming and Self-Rescue Course Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570979 Minxiong Township 113th Annual Power Transmission and Transformation Assistance Fund-Sanxing Village Road Drainage Improvement Project and Sanxing Village 113th Annual Grassroots C Deadline02 Aug 2024 5570980 Fixed crane maintenance and lubrication, steel cable oiling, typhoon prevention and repair, deconsolidation and other labor outsourcing opening contracts Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570981 Turbid trunk line (7K+350~7K+701) multi-functional storage tank project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570982 Taipower North District Power Distribution Center and Office Building Room C405 Compartment Interior Decoration Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570984 113 annual environmental maintenance of 6 important wetlands including Aogu, Puzixi River Estuary, Haomeiliao, Butai Salt Field, Bazhang Xikou, and Jianan Pizhen (Open Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570985 113 annual self-operated operation and training class baking material procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570987 New offshore wind farm channel vessel traffic service (VTS) system and equipment planning and construction project management technical service case Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570988 Road improvement project at Yuliaozai, 6th neighborhood of Zhonghe Village, Minxiong Township Deadline02 Aug 2024 5570989 5 road improvement projects in 2013 including emergency agricultural waterways in Pinghe, Xichang, Chailin and Youcuo farmland rezoning areas Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570990 Investigation and Research Project on Aboriginal Cultural Relics in Taiwu Township, Pingtung County Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570991 Industrial Environment Improvement Project of Xinlong Community, Fangliao Township, Pingtung County Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570992 Our department’s college baseball league case for the 113th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5570993 1 piece of rotary cutting crystal emulsification hand control Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570994 Purchase case of thermal imager in 2013-114 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5570995 Zhangzhong 113th annual fire safety equipment Deadline08 Aug 2024 5570996 113 Changhua County Water Gate Commissioned Repair and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570997 Bank revetment 0403 earthquake disaster reconstruction project next to Minzu Street in Daxing Village Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570998 Yongjing Township Haifenglun drainage (upstream and downstream sections of Lunmei Bridge) bank protection improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570999 In 2014, IGRA health education blood drawing labor outsourcing case was outsourced. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571000 Construction and Engineering Office on-site health services Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571001 (Public Works Section) Batch of tie-rod telescopic cross filter pipes, electric butterfly valves, tie-rod telescopic joints, etc. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571002 Seven-item contract for outsourcing inspections of the Department of Pathology Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571004 113th campus renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571006 Polivy inj 30mg (Polatuzumab vedotin) one batch Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571007 This department’s 113th school year secondary school football league (5-a-side) case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571008 Driving and cleaning outsourcing labor contract procurement case in 2013 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571009 Tractor machine driving training and education training field construction project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571010 Damaged toilet and bathroom partition replacement project in Changhua High School dormitory Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571011 Plasma vacuum system teaching module procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571012 "113 Years of "New Taiwan Dollar Deposit and Account System" One-Year Maintenance" Purchase Case Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571013 Intra-articular injection medical equipment procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571015 "Preparation of 6 land reconstruction plans including land number 1417, Fuhe Section, Yonghe District, New Taipei City" Valuation, evaluation and consulting entrusted professional Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571016 CUMMINS diesel engine (including on-site disassembly, testing and education training) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571018 3 bath beds Deadline02 Aug 2024 5571019 Rekambys PR susp for inj 300 mg/ ml 3ml (Rilpivirine) one batch Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571020 Taichung City Daya District Office Balanced Urban and Rural Road Improvement Minor Project Opening Contract Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571021 Daxing Villagers’ Street Drainage 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571022 113th campus renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571027 Drainage improvement project of the Fifth Cemetery in Jiuhu Village, Tongluo Township Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571032 113 Kaohsiung National Stadium fire door leaf and fire iron rolling door assembly replacement and renewal procurement case Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571035 Shuyun Hall renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571036 Command platform renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571037 Rotatable re-opening and closing soft tissue clip Two-year opening contract Deadline15 Aug 2024 5571038 Nanguo Elementary School Dingjing Building new barrier-free elevator project Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571040 1 optical microscope Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571041 Typhoon Haikui Zhuhu Immigration Industry Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in September 2012 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571042 113 Taipei City Natural Park Facilities and Environment Improvement Reservation Project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571043 Gait training machine purchase case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571044 Improvement project of farm roads No. 113-8 and 113-27 in Shatian section of Shatian, Yujing District in 2012 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571045 Chung Hwa West Road pavement and intersection improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571046 A batch of disposable tableware Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571047 113 Miscellaneous projects such as sidewalk drainage ditch barge improvement in Zhubei City (Opening Contract) Area A Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571048 A set of flue gas monitoring system for 113 Zhushan branch (including installation) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571049 113 years of single sign-in system conversion CAS construction Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571050 113 Annual Septic Tank Water and Fertilizer Cleaning Services Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571051 Tainan City Urban Roads and Other Transportation Facilities Agency Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571052 Library toilet renovation project Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571053 Miao supply automatic fire extinguishing system maintenance work (including installation testing and education and training) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571054 3-year maintenance of DR digital equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571055 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-022 Yan'ai Township loves to go to Songlin Lianyue Road 0k+360, 0k+750 and other two disaster repair projects Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571056 Technical service case commissioned for the toilet renovation project on the west side of the 113th Activity Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571057 Procurement case for renting transportation services for students with disabilities in the 113th academic year Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571058 113 PU runway construction and surrounding environment improvement project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571059 113th Annual "Changhua Campus e-Smart" Maintenance and Expansion Service Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571060 The first batch of iRead eBooks Huayi e-books in 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571061 1 neural and autonomic neurophysiological feedback system Deadline02 Aug 2024 5571062 Restoration and reuse project of the historical building Kansai Yuzhang Hall Luowu Study Room Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571063 113 Labor procurement case for reception and visit activities of exchange seminars between Taiwan and allied partner countries Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571064 Purchase of lunch and snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571065 Primary school lunch and non-staple food procurement bidding case for the 113th school year Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571066 Reconstruction project of school buildings damaged by the minor earthquake in Thailand Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571067 Tainan City Chongde 1st Street Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571068 Main Library Central Air Conditioning Cooling Water Tower Heat Dissipation Material Update Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571069 Material mechanical properties testing equipment is expanded to include a set of tensile testing machines Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571070 113 Nantun Station Channel Improvement Project Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571071 Garlic Candy Factory Gantang entrusted professional services for the project Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571072 Improvement project of Ninth Neighborhood of Dabang Village and Hinoganong Road of Leye Village Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571073 Outdoor education entrustment service for the 113th school year of Xinxing Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571074 114-115 Annual Operation and Maintenance Case of the Vacuum Garbage and Dirty Bedding Delivery System of the National Medical Center Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571075 Neonatal screening for inborn errors of metabolism Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571076 Property Procurement Case for Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571077 In 2013-114, labor procurement for land occupied by Taichung and Puli station areas was excluded Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571078 113-114 years PAC (ANTEK) distillation, total sulfur analyzer accessories long-term contract Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571079 Sporadic work on thermal insulation and cold insulation of storage and transportation pipeline equipment in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571080 Renlin gas station urea machine update Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571081 Improvement projects for Dazhuang 6 Neighborhood of Fanlu Village, Houkeng Tsai of Neiweng Village, and Lu Tsaijiao Farm Road of Xinfu Village Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571082 Road drainage improvement project at Guangfu East Road (Zhang 128), Fenglun Village, Pitou Township Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571083 Fire safety equipment inspection declaration and sporadic repair work (open contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571084 Electric nursing beds and other equipment Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571085 113 years of green energy institute monitoring and access control system installation work Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571086 113 Cleaning work case for stations along the Alishan Forestry Railway (Alishan District) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5571087 113th Yanyan Elementary School campus channel pavement improvement and drainage ditch renovation project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571088 2025 Industrial and Commercial Diary, Detailed Procurement Specifications Batch Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571089 Medical instruments and consumables Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571090 "113th Journalists' Day Dinner" Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571091 2024 "Oxford English Dictionary" database Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571092 113 Tainan City Houbi Commercial District Project Counseling Plan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571093 Xizhi MRT Pipe Replacement Project (Phase 1) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571094 Thermoelectric energy integration power generation module prototype development Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571095 765, Section 1 of Wufu Road, 3 projects including bank protection improvement Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571096 8 laser ranging binocular thermal imaging cameras Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571097 Shanhua Sugar Factory Sugar Industry Museum Space Renovation Phase 2~3 Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571098 Silicon gastrostomy tube unit price opening contract Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571099 Sixth floor terrace waterproofing renovation project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571100 2 items including food rations and heated lunch boxes Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571101 Counseling room and computer classroom renovation project Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571102 Xintai Elementary School, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City, 113th school year resource class classroom partition procurement case (first bidding) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571103 Smart meters and energy management system equipment (113 universities and colleges plan to improve the effectiveness of energy-saving measures) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571104 Restoration project of Mosquito Cave Bridge and sea anemone storm disaster in Yongfeng Village, Fuli Township Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571105 Switchboard construction and replacement procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571106 Mailiao Township Office Electric Official Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571107 2013 Miaoli County Landfill Intelligent Monitoring and Control Platform Construction Plan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571108 Lieyu Township Office Administrative Center Decoration and Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571109 Eculizumab300mg/30ml/vial Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571110 Replacement and update case of RO water equipment in the hemodialysis room on the second floor of the Rehabilitation Building in Douliu Hospital District Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571111 Subsequent relocation project of the platform elevator at Tanaka Station and the platform canopy at Douliu Station Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571112 113-Year-Old Ceiling Replacement Opening Contract of Two Hospitals Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571113 Dapo Tribe Road Improvement Project in Dapo Village Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571114 Microcurrent meter Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571115 113-114 year field sergeant summer uniform Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571116 New construction of elevator in Taiwan Sugar Company Activity Center Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571117 2013 Overhaul of instrument calibration and maintenance work in Taochang Vacuum Gas and Oil Factory Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571118 Wenshan Branch Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571119 Gushan District Environmental Protection Education Promotion and Visiting Activities Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571120 Professional service case for the 14th Graduation Anniversary of the 113th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571121 Textbooks for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571122 New children’s playground project in Zhouzaiwei Cultural and Historical Park, Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571123 113-year Toxic Chemical Hazard Prevention and Response Education Training and Practical Exercise Plan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571124 2-year Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571125 In 2013, the No. 1 Media Group of Taochang Factory overhauled instrument calibration and maintenance work. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571126 Batch of galvanized seamed steel pipes for water supply Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us