Taiwan Tenders - 9 January 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

746 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6808652 Health examination service batch unit price contract Deadline21 Jan 2025 6808654 Campus Le Cordon Bleu and Rugongzhen Image Reconstruction Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6808664 Server batch purchase case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6808694 Miaoli County's 114-year-old Deadline20 Jan 2025 6808696 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the farm road in the pit (high score 145) in Caoshanli, Caoshan District, Kemi Typhoon Zuozhen District, July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6808713 Education and training room display cabinet purchase case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6808714 Tender for printing 5,475 copies of the 114th edition of the Deadline13 Jan 2025 6808715 Tainan City Xinhua District Sports Park PU track improvement project-entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811042 "2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games Competition Equipment Purchase and Leasing Case" Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811044 114 years of serum for cell culture Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811045 Needle roller bearings, etc. 45 items (divided into 2 groups) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811046 2014 Xitun, Nantun and Beitun District cemeteries removal and collection services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811047 Guoguang Theater Company’s 114-year graphic design/printing/delivery procurement case for Guoguang Arts Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811048 Design and construction supervision technical services commissioned for the newly built Sunshine Public Restroom at Taichung City Public No. 94 No. 95 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811049 [18F]F-PSMA-1007 automated synthesis reagent kit set for ORA NEPTIS RS open contract. Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811050 Meinong District Guangxing Tobacco Tutoring Station Ceiling Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811051 113th Guangchun National Primary School Qinxue Building and Yuexiu Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811052 "114 Managed Wenshan Elementary School Gymnasium and Fire-related Equipment Improvement and Maintenance of Each Stadium Venue" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811053 Douliu City’s 114-year road (sidewalk) pavement repair project (open contract) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811054 Emergency investigation and repair design of water leakage at the Temple of the Holy Mother and Father in the Grand Thean Hau Temple, a national monument Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811055 114th annual cadastral line and construction line doubt clearance operation Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811056 114 years of Chinese books and materials Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811057 Physical education class in the 113th academic year-property purchase for dinner and holiday lunch (including winter and summer vacations) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811058 118 years of commercial transfer of power procurement for gas-fired units Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811059 114 Yilan County Council Food Gift Box Purchase Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811060 Huagang Junior High School commissioned professional services for 8th graders in the 13th academic year of overnight camping Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811061 114 Keelung City Local Industrial Innovation R&D Promotion Plan (Local SBIR) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811062 114-year environmental pharmaceutical green chemistry research technology plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811063 Dulan Elementary School--Attached Kindergarten-113 Annual Roof Leakage Renovation Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811064 Fengrong Elementary School--Procurement of Aviation Noise Control Door and Window Equipment for Classroom 114 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811065 Aviation fuel thermal oxidation stability tester Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811066 2014-115 Promotion of international conventions and international exchange plans for the management of chemical substances Deadline07 Feb 2025 6811067 Promoting a healthy workplace and performance recognition program for 114 years Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811068 Network node procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811069 Donghe Elementary School--Teaching Building Roof Waterproof, Leakproof and Insulation Repair Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811070 Digital flat panel X-ray machine Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811071 Drainage dredging and maintenance project in 9 districts including Okayama in 2014 (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811072 Dongsha Island groundwater monitoring Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811073 Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage bank revetment in the south of Guantian District after Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811074 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the damage to the upstream bank protection of Puwei Bridge in Zhongkenglipuwei Bridge in Nanhua District, Zhongkengli, after Typhoon Kemi i Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811075 Regional drainage dredging and maintenance projects in Fengshan and other 15 districts in 2014 (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811076 114 Entrusted agency for spirits products to participate in international spirits competitions Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811077 113 years sewage and sewer user takeover questionnaire survey lottery_ticket purchase case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811078 Toilet renovation project on the west side of Jinsha Elementary School Dunpin Building Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811079 Tao supplies a batch of 24 Deadline19 Feb 2025 6811080 Improvement project on the right side of the adjacent contact road of Pingdingli Activity Center in Tongxiao Town Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811081 "2025 New Taipei City Student Video Rising Star Award" commissioned professional service case Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811082 Drainage dredging and maintenance projects in 14 districts including Qishan in 2014 (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811083 S-100 series maritime area map database software procurement and existing software update and maintenance project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6811084 Dalin factory opens valve array together Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811085 "SIEMENS Definition AS computed tomography scanner X-ray tube replacement and repair" purchase case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811086 National Cheng Kung University 69kV UHV substation GIS equipment update and construction project commissioned supervision technical services Deadline05 Feb 2025 6811087 114-116 Keelung Port Area Cleaning and General Waste Disposal Labor Outsourcing Operations Deadline07 Feb 2025 6811088 Hualien County Hua 79 Line Reconstruction Project Following Heavy Rain Disaster in June Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811089 Maintenance and grinding work of the axis of the water wheel shaft of the #5 machine Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811090 "114th Annual Dome Stadium and County Stadium High and Low Voltage Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811091 114th Annual "Calibration and maintenance of small and medium-sized instruments such as balances, quantitative bottles, micropipettes, etc." Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811097 114-year home emergency rescue notification system Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811104 Labor procurement for Sanyi Senior High School’s 114-year outdoor education tour for third-year senior high school students and ninth-grade students in central China Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811105 Repair and construction project for foundation hollowing out of No. 1 Bridge in Wucheng Village caused by Typhoon Kemi C2004 in July 2004 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811106 114th Annual Xinying Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811107 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811108 Pavement improvement projects such as Section 1 of Daxue Road and Lane 958 of Honor Road Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811109 Waterproofing and insulation project for the middle building of Longshan Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811110 113 Baoshan Township Office Air Conditioning Equipment and Monitoring System Replacement Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case (Case Number: TJ113-05) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811111 114th Chiayi City Nighttime Economy Promotion Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811112 Kaohsiung Port Police Corps’ 114-year drug abuse and poison urine test outsourcing inspection labor procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811113 114th Annual Wuqi District Moisture-proof Gate Regular Maintenance Inspection Labor Service Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811114 Repair project of deteriorated bridge components within the jurisdiction of the high-tech section Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811115 Keelung City Nuanjiang Elementary School’s 114th Annual Outsourcing General Service Manpower Procurement Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811116 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 114th Annual Life-saving Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811117 Purchasing case for plastic surgery rhinocerosary rhinoplasty (sterilization) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811118 114 Annual Information and Communication Equipment Maintenance Service Case of Northern Campus Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811119 The Minxiong Township Office of Chiayi County entrusted the contract for the survey, design and construction supervision services of roads and drainage projects within its jurisdic Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811120 112th Nantou City Public Retail Market Earthquake Resistance Strengthening Project Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811121 Total artificial knee implant set unit price open contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811122 A batch of diving communication equipment in 114 years Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811123 Citizenship training for the first year of high school in the 113th academic year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811124 114 Tainan City Guanmiao District Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract (materials provided by the city government) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811125 UAV three-dimensional modeling and map construction after the completion of important structures in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811126 114 Annual Protection Service Official Vehicle Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811127 Chongwang Building exterior wall and classroom renovation project entrusted design and construction supervision service case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811128 Deji Reservoir pumping and dredging work in 2014~115 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6811129 MINI-PCIE memory card purchase Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811130 Lunbei Elementary School special education class barrier-free toilet improvement project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811131 "114 Annual Traffic Volunteer Police and Temporary Personnel (Business Assistant) Insurance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811132 Huwei Softball Field Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811133 114 student activities (including off-campus teaching) tour bus rental and labor procurement Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811134 114 Annual Village Broadcasting System Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811135 Taitung District Sales Office 113 Yigong District sporadic power distribution outside line project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811136 Typhoon Kemi H3-304 in July 2013 Disaster recovery and construction project of 5 Linnong Road in Wucheng Village Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811137 Houli District broadband pipeline maintenance case in 2014 (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811138 Yang Ming P/S expansion project (Phase 1) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811139 Heavy rain in June 2013 Category H3-Disaster repair project of Linnong Road No. 10, Xinshekeng, Yilong Village Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811140 Procurement case for replacement and renewal of electric valves for air-conditioning ice and water connection pipes in the front and rear buildings of the Ministry of Foreign Affai Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811141 Contracts for sporadic repairs of water, electricity and air-conditioning openings in various markets in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811142 Ziqianglou office furniture procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811143 Stainless steel wire tee, etc. Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811144 Ankeng Light Rail Chongyou escalator maintenance work Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811145 Instrument rental and maintenance case of Tiezhenshan Seismic Station Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811146 114th Annual Evergreen Academy Community Class Administrative General Services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811147 Road improvement project in Lane 77, Section 2, Fuqiang Road, Yongkang District and No. 21 Farm Road, Lane 48, Nanxing Road, Yongkang District Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811148 114-year tourism and leisure occupation group ice making machine purchase case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811149 Taichung Dangou Post House Housekeeping Service Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811150 114th Nangan Township Mazu Giant Statue Ship Platform Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811151 Family support and community residential services for mentally ill patients and caregivers Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811152 The 114th Annual Outdoor Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project of Tucheng Elementary School, Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811153 Human papillomavirus vaccination in New Taipei City in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811165 Hualien County Fengbin Township Nonghuabin 237 Farm Roadside Slope 0423 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811166 Procurement case for simple repair work of street lights and plant watering pipes in the park in 114 years Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811167 Heavy rain in June 2013 H3-037 Disaster repair and construction project of 5 neighboring rural roads in Wucheng Village Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811168 In 113, the kindergarten was subsidized to enrich and improve the teaching environment facilities and equipment - movable floor improvement and kitchen addition project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811169 1 rechargeable sternum saw Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811170 114-year chemical inspection reagents, consumables and pesticide standards (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811171 Hakka recording work in one format Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811172 Urology and surgical laser fiber optic procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811173 Linnei Township 114th annual disaster emergency repair project (open contract) entrusted design supervision service Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811174 Japanese-shaped chain and other 5 items Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811175 The food and labor contract of the third squadron of the fourth brigade in 114th year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811176 Automated immunohistochemical staining Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811177 113. The addition and maintenance of surveillance systems in 9 villages including Damei Village, Puzi Village, Yutong Township, etc. Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811178 Sixth Highway Police Brigade Bamboo Forest Detachment Roof Leak Repair Project Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811179 114th annual Merck Milipore pure water equipment (system) consumables opening contract Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811180 114-115 years public landfill operation management and information system maintenance plan Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811181 114-year Agilent pesticide residue analysis instrument consumables and extraction powder property procurement (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811182 114 Year Fence and Environmental Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811183 113th Basketball Court Renovation and Repair Project Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811185 114-year vocational training and certification Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811186 New Taipei City Xizhi Kangning Street 10-inch North New Line Relocation Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811187 Taoyuan City participates in the 114th Annual National Cat Cup SCRATCH Competition Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811188 2014 Keelung City Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integration Application Construction Plan Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811189 Heavy rain in June 2013 H3-039 Disaster repair and construction project of 6th Linnong Road in Dayan Village Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811190 Keelung campus opening renovation project in 2014 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811193 "Aisrys" Sijutek suture anchors and other 6 sanitary products Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811195 114th Annual Aquatic Feed Quality Monitoring Plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811197 Professional service case entrusted by the Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811199 Spherical launcher unit price opening contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811200 Instrument automation connection system maintenance case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811203 Two-year unit price open contract for trainer Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811204 Project to add a memorial tablet to the deity in Zhuqi Township Charity Hall Memorial Park Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811205 114th Taichung City Mountain Line Engineering Team Road Drainage and Emergency Repair Project (Fengyuan District and adjacent areas) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811206 Renovation work of WT-208 oil tank and ancillary equipment in Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811207 Two road improvement projects including Fengrenli and Nanpingli, Fenglin Town, Hualien County Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811208 Furujia Injection 1 g (or equivalent) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811209 True color spectrometer (water quality analysis spectrometer) set Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811210 FRANKE FILTER ELEMENT (compressor accessories) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811211 Xitou Fenghuang Forest Road 3.05K temporary mobile toilet renewal project Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811212 114-year online graphic card editing and design opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811213 National Cheng Kung University Museum Victory Warehouse and Studio Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Plan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811215 Taitung County Fire Department - Handling the 2014 property procurement case for the mid-term plan to enrich the personal disaster relief equipment for field firefighters of munici Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811216 1 batch of fully functional anesthesia machines (including anesthetic gas analysis system) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811217 VMware software licensing purchase case in 2014 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811218 113-116 General Branch Disposable Spray Generator Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811219 114-year pilot case to strengthen employment and community support for people with mental disorders Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811220 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811221 114th New Taipei City Shiding District Disaster Emergency Repair and Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811222 Professional design and construction of the aesthetic learning corridor of the old administrative building in 2014 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811223 Adding a barrier-free elevator project to the right side of Hongyi Building Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811224 Taitung Red Oolong Product Carbon Footprint Verification and Counseling Program Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811225 Purchasing of cane knife and hammer wheel gears for Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811226 Research and development plan for technological tools for smoke detection and odor law enforcement Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811227 Automatic suturing machine and other 2 unit price open contracts Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811228 COMSOL Multiphysics stand-alone industrial version batch Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811229 Electric pipe dental machine item B Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811230 Taichung Lingxian brand logo selection project entrusted professional service case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811231 Songshan Delivery Building (including Taipei Minsheng Post Office) Bureau House Cleaning Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811232 Xinjia Elementary School Lixue Building Aluminum Door and Window Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811233 114 years of maintenance, operation and recovery of data buoys on Waiyudingzhou Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811234 "Change of Kinmen Special Area (Jincheng Area) Detailed Plan (Comprehensive Review of Land Use Zoning Control Points Project)" Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811235 Xinhaiyan No. 3 folding arm crane repair and maintenance Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811236 Improvement project around church drainage and cemetery pavilion in Dili Village, Xinyi Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811237 Commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services for the outdoor conservation and display landscape renovation project of the Taiwan Coastal Plant Conservation E Deadline14 Feb 2025 6811238 Kaohsiung City Qiefen District Office 114th Annual Neighborhood Recreation and Visit to National Construction Activities Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811239 Qiaohe Elementary School commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for the campus teaching environment and equipment improvement project for the 113th academ Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811240 113th Villagers Meeting and Grassroots Construction Symposium Resolution on Small Projects Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811241 Non-woven wet wipes (for disinfection) two-year unit price open contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811242 Dexing Water Conservancy Group Meinong River Three Mains and One Branch Drainage (0K+823) Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811243 Intercontinental storage and transportation terminal oil interception operation Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811244 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch from February 2014 to April 2014 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811245 Procurement case for medical non-oily granular protective masks for the Nursing Department Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811246 Annual maintenance and spare parts update of Xinhaiyan No. 2 power distribution system Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811247 Electric and hydraulic actuator for compound circulation steam seal valve (including installation) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811248 New Taipei City Government Education Bureau expands publicity activities for Friendly Campus Week in the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811249 113 Farm Road Improvement Project in Huagang 8 Village, Cuiluan Village, Renai Township Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811250 114th scheduled maintenance project for civil and water and electricity facilities in Neihu District Neighborhood Park, Taipei City Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811251 Keelung Port Shore Power High Voltage Equipment Relocation Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811252 MRI and three-dimensional ultrasound image fusion guided slicing system Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811253 "The 114th Annual Regularly Appointed Frequent Disaster Emergency Restoration Project in the Taitung Public Works Section Lijia Supervisory Station Area" (Full text of the bid name Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811254 Typhoon Kemi H3298 disaster recovery and construction project of 2 Linnong Road in Wucheng Village in July 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811255 Yixue Elementary School Library Facial Recognition Book Lending System Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811256 Art materials procurement in the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811257 Public street lamp material procurement in 2014 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811258 Drainage improvement project around Qingshui Creek in Jinshan District Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811259 Clutch friction plates, etc. 24 items Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811260 The second phase of the upstream improvement emergency project of Wanxing Paiyun 153 in Shuilin Township Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811261 The multi-functional conference room purchased a 130-inch LED display in 2014 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811262 Procurement case of cross-disciplinary health materials such as suture needles Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811263 Construction of IC design and verification laboratory project in Room B11 of Engineering Hall 4 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811264 Purchase of processed lunch ingredients from February 2014 to April 2014 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811267 The upper section sets forging dies and other 2 items Deadline22 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us