Taiwan Tenders - 9 January 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

746 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6811342 114 (part-time car rental) leasing 4 units and 4 doors inspection vehicle purchase case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811344 Procurement of bottled drinking water for the 114th National Secondary School Games Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811345 Purchasing case for automatic spraying of dura mater and spinal dura mater tissue adhesive for neurosurgery Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811346 Produced and broadcasted 114 years of traffic safety broadcast promotion and procurement Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811347 114-year middle school student lunch group meal and supplier procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811348 A batch of wooden pallets Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811350 114 years of long-term contract work in Taochang civil maintenance Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811352 Computer room network switch and Portal dedicated line optical fiber network switch in one set Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811353 The National and Preschool Education Bureau of the Ministry of Education’s 114 Taipei Office Water, Electricity and Fire Fighting Related Equipment (Facility) Maintenance Service Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811354 Preparing for house and building maintenance work in 114th year Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811357 A84 road renovation project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811358 Pingtung County Art and Aesthetics In-depth Development Plan for the 113th School Year - An Art Museum in a Schoolbag ~ Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811360 Hsinchu City Health Bureau commissioned medical institutions to handle centralized vaccination of human papillomavirus (HPV) vaccine on campus in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811362 Off-campus teaching for seventh grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811363 114 Commissioned design (subsequent expansion and supervision) technical services for the newly built mourning hall and other ancillary facilities in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811365 Packaging Section Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811367 114th Annual Operation and Maintenance of Rainwater Sewer Pumping Station in Nanliao District, Hsinchu City Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811369 Clothes washing labor outsourcing case (open contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811370 Xing 1 to 4 machines cooperate with the thinning, thickness measurement and insulation maintenance work of the feed water pipeline Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811371 Purchase of Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811372 "113 Puli Town Youth Independent Dormitory Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811373 Tainan City’s 114th Annual Land Utilization Limit Work on Hillside Lands Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811374 Urinary drainage bag (urine bag) and other 4 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811375 National Tsing Hua University Taoyuan Medical and Education R&D Park Construction Operation Transfer (BOT) Investment Promotion Process Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811378 40 rolls of 70mm single-color printed ultra-slim cigarette filter paper and 40 rolls of 70mm two-color printed filter paper Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811379 114th annual Tarowan Creek upper reaches improvement project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811381 Tainan City Qingshan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Environmental Improvement Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811383 Design and supervision of the typhoon damage repair project for the northern and southern outer breakwaters of Suao Port Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811384 Bipolar electric burning wire unit price opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811385 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Equipment Foundation and Underground Well Setting Work Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811388 114th Annual Keelung City Tianwaitian Restoration Park Cleaning, Maintenance and Restoration Plan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811390 114th Annual Advisory Committee Domestic Observation Activities Case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811391 5.3K post-disaster reconstruction project of Line 171 South, Erliaoli, Erliao Town, Kemi Typhoon in July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811393 8 procurement cases for non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811394 114 annual remote control drone liability insurance Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811399 Vehicle rental for specific days and part-time hours in 114-117 years Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811401 Annual maintenance of gas chromatography tandem mass spectrometer and gas chromatograph in 114-115 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811404 Restoration project of the front building of the original Tainan Polytechnic School building - Principle Chemistry Laboratory and Library (now the Department of Physics) Deadline05 Feb 2025 6811406 New Taipei City Tamsui District Office 114th annual free shuttle bus outsourcing service Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811407 Taitung County Government Social Affairs Department’s 114th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Procurement Contract for People’s Livelihood Relief Materials Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811408 Labor procurement for security services in 5 sites including Silinfan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811410 The 2014 Park Renovation Project under the Administration of Horticulture Management Office - Shilin District Greening Maintenance Appointment Project and the 114th Shilin District Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811413 Purchase of 201,000 kg of 45% liquid caustic soda Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811415 114~116 Tainan City Chengxi Fly Ash Solidification Plant Entrusted Operation Management Plan Deadline11 Feb 2025 6811417 Jiyang Drainage Box Culvert Disaster Reconstruction Project in Jiyangli, Meinong District Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811419 Motianling forest road section 3k-5k improvement project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811420 Labor procurement case for the compilation and printing of emergency medical rescue single technical operation manuals for rescue technician textbooks and new book launches Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811421 Labor procurement case for seventh-grade off-campus teaching experience learning activities in the 113th school year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811422 Periodic testing of safety-related electric valves #1MSC-4 and #2MSC-4 at Nuclear Power Plant No.1 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811424 1 set of professional digital video camera Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811426 National Military Taoyuan General Hospital Hsinchu Branch Medical Clothing Laundry and Supply Service Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811427 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall of the sixth adjacent lane in Delugu Village after Typhoon Kemi N1-046 in July 2013 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811430 114th annual joint social event for volunteers Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811431 Personal computers (including laptops) and printer maintenance Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811434 Procurement of temporary rest and backup space for the 114th Guishan District Squadron (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811436 Nanke~Nanjiba Line Civil Engineering Project Deadline05 Feb 2025 6811438 3,000 kilograms of silver Deadline11 Feb 2025 6811441 Tainan District Sales Office 114 Year Bing District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 6811443 Source Analysis and Control Plan of Suspended Particulates in Nanzhang in 2014 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811446 Road improvement project in the Longyan section of Baozhong Township Yun 107 line in 113 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811448 Category C1 heavy rain in June 2013 - Neipu Village Jia 128 Line 1K+340 road disaster repair project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811450 Mailiao High School commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services for the renovation of the toilets on the west side of Zhishan Building in the 114th year Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811451 Shezi River No. 2 water diversion road improvement project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811453 "Maruyama area water experience series project" commissioned design technical services Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811455 114-year Water Environment Patrol Management and Capacity Building Plan (Beizhong District) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811456 Keelung Municipal Nuannuan Senior High School’s 113th Form Five Outdoor Education Activities Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811457 Typhoon Kemi H3-076, Duda Village Road 1, July 2013, 2K+240 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811459 Nantou County’s main roads strengthened street washing and cleaning plan in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811461 Linnei Township's sporadic restoration projects of public facilities within the jurisdiction of Linnei Township in 2014 (estimated) entrusted design and manufacturing supervision s Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811463 Classroom Mosquito Screen Window Screen Door Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811464 Procurement of outdoor education activities for the sophomore year of Dali High School in the 113th academic year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811465 114-year plan to strengthen exchanges with environmental groups and assist prosecutors and police in joint investigations Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811466 "114th Annual Traffic Volunteer Police Summer Uniforms" Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811468 "Happiness Theater Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision of technical service procurement Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811469 114 Annual Taoyuan Service Station Pipeline Project Unit Price Procurement (Including Water Supply Plant) - Open Contract Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811470 114th Xiaying District sporadic and side ditch improvement project (opening contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811471 Maintenance work of environmental control equipment from Airport Terminal 1 Station to Laojiexi Station of the Airport MRT Line Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811472 114-year contract for professional maintenance and operation of mobile water pumps under the jurisdiction of Pingtung County Deadline10 Feb 2025 6811473 113th Xinghua Elementary School sunshade installation project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811474 113 Annual Zhongxing and maternal and child hospital building exterior wall safety diagnosis and inspection labor procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811475 National Highway Central Zone Transmission Routing Equipment Replacement Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811476 One explosion-proof scale (150kg) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811477 Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining walls and floors between Tainan City Guanmiao Junior High School and Shanxi Palace after Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811478 Road inspection and repair work in Xiaying District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811479 Cartridge salt bath quenching furnace Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811480 A batch of special accessories for seawater electrolysis Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811481 2025 Interventional Neuroendovascular Therapy Business Support Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811482 High temperature crawler dishwasher Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811484 2014 West District Street Light New Construction Appointment Project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811485 2014 Social Welfare Service Official Vehicle Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811486 Yangmei District’s 114th annual water conservancy construction entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services (open contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811487 114th National Aboriginal Games-Judo competition equipment procurement Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811488 114th Xiaying District Road Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811489 114th year entrusted to handle Taitung County care service personnel commendation and foster home certification activities Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811490 114th annual outdoor public environment mosquito-borne infectious disease prevention and management plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811491 New purchase case for 400KW diesel generator and parallel disk installation Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811492 114-year road improvement and other projects at No. 337-1, Fangbao Section, Sancheng Village Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811493 Chiayi City Xinmin Road (Nanjing Road to Minsheng South Road) road improvement project Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811494 The third phase of the Shoufeng Yanliao large-scale collapse area treatment project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811495 Intelligent single-bipolar multi-functional electric cautery machine and prostatectomy lens set Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811496 114th annual green energy computer room infrastructure maintenance plan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811498 2014 Outsourcing and Procurement Case of Urine Samples of Drug Suspects Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811620 114th annual fire hose Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811622 Iron sheet screws and other 63 items Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811629 114 years of maintenance and management work of Nanxing 3800CMD sewage treatment plant Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811631 114-Year Environmental Protection Administrative Park Landscape Beautification and Maintenance Plan Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811634 "113th National Secondary School Overseas Cultural and Educational Visit Activities" entrusted professional services labor procurement Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811638 35 property procurement cases for test equipment, electronic parts and consumables in 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811640 Damage repair and construction project of retaining wall on Shishekeng Road in Kanding Village due to Typhoon Kemi H3-014 in July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811644 114th Taichung City Mountain Line Area Facilities, Water and Electricity, Planting, and Landscape Greening Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case - Second Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811645 Entrusted technical service case for the renovation project of No. 5 toilet in Building A, Siwei Building, 114th Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811649 A batch of laboratory drugs Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811651 4 unit price opening contracts including blood vessel clip triggers Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811654 Remote control power lifebuoy backup battery Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811657 Procurement of inverter for Escalator No. 1 of Banqiao Station on the Circular Line Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811659 Procurement of technical services entrusted to improve the lack of barrier-free facilities and equipment in 6 locations including Minxiong Branch Deadline05 Feb 2025 6811661 smoked malt Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811666 Investigation of contents of protected documents Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811668 Property purchase case for cultural and creative writing group Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811670 "113 Academic Year High School Overseas Cultural and Educational Visit Activities" Entrusted Professional Services Labor Procurement Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811672 114-year open contract for Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811683 AI-TEK compressor vibration control system accessories Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811685 Raoping Liaoye River Renovation Phase II Project Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811686 113th Xingchang Tribe Entrance Imagery and Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811687 Improvement project of connecting roads in Dingcuo, Toyota and other villages in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811688 Taitung County Donghe Township general waste removal and transfer plan in 2014 (open contract) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811689 114th Bei Building Teaching Building Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811690 Ultrasonic simulation training system 1 set Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811691 2025 Dongshan Township Painted Rice Field Commissioned Professional Services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811692 3 items of surgical instruments 1. Thoracic surgery endoscopic thoracoscopic surgical instrument set 2 sets 2. Digestive surgery endoscopic vascular clamp set 1 set 3. Neurosurgery Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811693 HVIC spraying, water washing, rust removal and painting work at the outlet of transformers and transmission lines in 2013~114 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811696 The first outpatient ice water host replacement energy-saving performance guarantee project entrusted project management and supervision services Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811710 Outsourcing service procurement case for sixth-grade off-campus teaching activities in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811711 114th annual Chengxin Building toilet renovation project entrusted technical services Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811712 Labor procurement from outdoor education professional service providers for the 113th school year of Liming National Primary School in Neipu Township, Pingtung County Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811713 "114 Years of Drug Inventory and Disposal Order Documentation Operation Labor Contracting" Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811714 Hualien Branch’s 114th Annual Documentary and File Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811715 Outsourcing labor procurement for worker business in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811716 Gushan Branch Office Building Cleaning Service Case (114 years) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811717 114th Annual Instant Assessment and Certification Skills Certification-Computer Equipment Repair and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811718 114th Annual Instant Assessment and Certification Skills Certification-Fixed Crane Ground Operation Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811719 114th Annual Instant Assessment and Certification Skills Certification-Forklift Repair and Maintenance Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6811720 114th training center training class meal opening contract purchase case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811721 114th Annual Information Technology Innovation Research Center New Building Air Conditioning Replacement and Energy Management System Construction, Design and Supervision Technical Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811722 66 kinds of Western periodicals in 114 years Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811723 114th Wuqi Fishing Port Land Area Sporadic Collapse Repair and Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811724 Qingping sewage discharge facility project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811725 Pseudo UTP Sodium Solution Modified Nucleotide Opening Contract. Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811726 "114th Annual Dome Stadium Air Conditioning Unit Annual Repair, Maintenance and Regular Inspection" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811731 114th Renai Township entrusted technical service opening contract Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811732 The Hsinchu County Government commissioned the 114-year plan to increase the capacity of juvenile independent living adaptation assistance services. Deadline05 Feb 2025 6811733 Procurement case of Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811734 114 years of factory calibration and operation survey computer processing and general affairs operations Deadline07 Feb 2025 6811735 114-year evaluation of position personnel, promotion and industry-university cooperation graduates selection and procurement cases 1 form each Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811736 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 2013 academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811737 Cleaning and maintenance of road surrounding environment in Houli District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811738 114th Annual Majiajia Cleaning Team Various Vehicles and Machinery Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811740 In 114 years, 84 textbooks including Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811741 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall on the lower slope of Futou Lingnong Road (Left 6, Ganglin 69), Ganglin Village, Zuo Town, Kemi Typhoon in July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811742 114-year Breeding Department Lease Five-Door Car Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811743 Cleaning up of failed catalysts in the heavy oil cracking plant of Dalin Refinery Deadline06 Feb 2025 6811744 114-117 A-3 blood group test reagents and consumables (open contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811745 114 Taoyuan City Low-Polluting Vehicles and Air Dashboard Promotion Plan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811746 114 years of campus tree planting maintenance and post-typhoon recovery Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811747 2025 Hualien County Pacific South Island United Harvest Festival Event Clothing and Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811748 114-year office building and unit air conditioning and rotary machine miscellaneous maintenance work Deadline24 Jan 2025 6811749 Pipeline project unit price procurement-Area (114 years) (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811750 114-year Brown Root Disease Control Operation in Kinmen County (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811751 Taishan Training Ground has 58 training workstations and 85 monitors Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811752 Scheduled maintenance projects for parks and other civil facilities under our jurisdiction in 2014 (items A, B, and C) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811753 Chiayi County Xingang Township Land Planning Rural Area Comprehensive Planning Commission Technical Service Case Deadline04 Feb 2025 6811754 Lokah is power~Yilan original new female power Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811755 114th Annual Park Tree Brown Root Disease Prevention and Control Reservation Project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811756 Printing of Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811757 114th Annual Nantou County Climate Change Mitigation and Adaptation Plan and Climate Change Action Plan adapted to local conditions Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811758 114th Annual Campus Security Service and System Security Procurement Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811759 2014 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811760 114-year self-organized training book opening contract between Wunan Books and Mahaus Information Publishing Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811761 114th Annual Foreign Language Books and Audiovisual Materials Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811762 Taichung City launches community participation plan for children in 114th year Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811763 Three 2-year unit price opening contracts including immunoglobulin antibodies Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811764 Sewage pipe project Deadline22 Jan 2025 6811765 Complete set of vertical table assembly (water stopper made of copper) and other batch B materials Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811766 Yilan City Dongmen Tourist Night Market Hardware Equipment Improvement Project (Environmental Quality Improvement Plan) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811767 114 Annual Chaozhou Institute User New Installation Unit Price Work (1) (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811768 Scheduled regular disaster repair and restoration projects from Zhongpu Dedao Bridge to Dabu Shenxu Bridge on Provincial Highway 3 in the Tsang-Wen Public Works Section 114 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6811769 Scheduled project for new street lights in South District in 2014 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811770 Calcium hydrogen phosphate (for feed) 450,000Kg Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811771 Regional Transportation Development Research Center Service Upgrade 3.0 Project Project Office Work Implementation Plan (114-115 years) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811773 114th Annual Ecological Conservation Labor Service in South Australia Broadleaf Forest Reserve Area Deadline21 Jan 2025 6811774 Beigang Town emergency repair project in 2014 (estimated) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6811775 "114 Hualien County Aboriginal Wild Vegetable School Entrusted Operation and Management Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811784 Junior High School 115th Class Scout Camping Activities Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811785 114th Annual Keelung Volunteer Service Promotion Center Deadline03 Feb 2025 6811786 Liquefied petroleum gas (net weight 50 kg, 20 kg barreled gas) purchase case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6811787 PACS 19-inch screen monitor 1 batch Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811788 114 Houli District Road Signs and Lines Traffic Control Facility Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6811789 Pavement improvement project, Lane 3, Lane 235, Zhongzheng South Road, Yongkang District Deadline16 Jan 2025 6811791 114th Annual Bold Island Generator and Seawater Desalination Equipment Maintenance Commission Case (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6811913 2 projects including 2 disaster recovery projects including Yezi Linnong Road in Sanzhi Village Deadline16 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us