Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2025 (Page 2 of 6)

1,151 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7636865 China National Petroleum Corporation's 114-year floating tube body and operator liability insurance Deadline13 May 2025 7636867 2 items including EMU3000 electric door control unit (10PCs in total) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7636870 Maintenance and repair project of Gaotandi Bridge and ancillary facilities in New Taipei City from 114 to 115 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7636872 Professional services commissioned after-school care for the 114th academic year (first bidding) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7636979 Four three-year unit price opening contracts, including blood sugar monitoring system Deadline22 Apr 2025 7636999 Improvement projects such as the re-demarcation of farmland in Erren Lake in one of the fifteenth (0K+320) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637000 Taoyuan City Rural General Development Plan for 114-Rural Community Industry Tutoring and Promotion Plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637001 Official website and system maintenance of NTU Alumni Center Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637002 200L brand new Mongolian oak wooden barrel Deadline06 May 2025 7637003 Drainage improvement project next to Shuangkeng Section 141, etc. Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637004 114 "Kaohsiung Public Nagu Tower God's Main Tablet Addition Project" Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637005 Guanshan Town Huan Town Bike Lane and New Style Image Business District Creation Phase II Project Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637006 114 years of implementation plan for multi-channel promotion and employment service business-video promotion Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637007 114th annual Tongxiao Power Plant overhaul personnel rented a standby container Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637008 Second-grade Scout Camping Off-campus Teaching Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637009 A case of outsourcing transportation and insurance for the outsourcing of old vehicles from Latin America and Canada Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637010 "Single Parenting Is Not Lonely" Individual Tutoring Plan Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637011 5 items including microscope Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637012 Professional service case for the restoration and reuse plan of Taichung Teachers' Hall of Historical Building Deadline01 May 2025 7637013 114 Microsoft 365 Microsoft Campus Software Authorization May ~ December Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637014 Electric beds for general wards Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637015 One batch of lubricating protective supplies for centralized procurement across units (business departments) Deadline13 May 2025 7637016 Demolition of houses in Nanbaxiang, Hongyi 2nd Road, Refining Business Department Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637017 10 open contract bidding cases for endoscopic medical materials in the General Branch of the Department of the People's Republic of China from 114 to 116 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637018 Lijia Information Station and Tribal Street View Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637019 Xining Relay Market Project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7637020 Xinying Cultural Center and its museums under its jurisdiction (including Wu Jinhuai Music Memorial Hall, Liu Qixiang Art Memorial Hall and Yongcheng Theater, etc.)"Disaster Preven Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637021 114 years of existing and second phase functional disinfection equipment procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637022 Chiayi County in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October (C1-002)-Reconstruction of road disaster at 5.2K, Line 169, County Road Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637023 114-115 years of waste heat boiler treatment A chemical for a long time Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637024 6 items including native matrix membrane powder 20mg Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637025 114th Annual Replacement and Installation and Purchase of Scaling Scale Equipment in Yanping Township, Taitung County Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637026 Magnetic liquid level indicator accessories (WIKA) batch Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637027 Drainage improvement project in Lane 97, Da'an Street, Nanwanli, Yongkang District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637028 In 114, the packaging factory purchased a diesel tractor Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637029 A batch of filter pipes of Daliuji Water Plant Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637030 114 Penghu County Track and Field Pole Vault Elevator and Outdoor Timer Purchase Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637032 Zhunan Brewery Substation High-voltage capacitors and reactor replacement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637033 Maintenance and non-destructive inspection of pipeline defects of high-voltage specific equipment at the storage area Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637034 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Two projects including 0K+300 post-disaster reconstruction project at Luomusi Contact Road, Maolin District, etc. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637035 Target Controlled Infusion Workstation (TCI) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7637036 114th Annual Procurement of Various Official Vehicle Maintenance Engine Oil Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637038 Road improvement projects in villages such as Nanhe Village in Dapi Township Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637039 Generative knowledge management platform and inspection project decision recommendation system construction Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637040 Professional service case for the release, sampling and recycling of biological test films in eastern Taiwan Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637042 Land Development Zone Platform Service Expansion Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637043 The construction project of the Mingyi Building, Xinming Primary School Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637044 Dental therapy chairs and other 5 items Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637046 "Research and Analysis on Legal Services for Finalized Contract Management of Catering Industry in 114" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637047 1 batch of desktop micro-refrigeration centrifuge Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637048 The five-year ritual improvement project of Tuban Village, Daren Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637049 Ocean Key trace elements laboratory equipment and decoration procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637050 6 items including EMU3000 toilet gas and water separator Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637051 "Technical Services for the Renovation of Historical Buildings and Waterproofing Projects Commissioned Planning Design Supervision and Construction" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637052 114th year Taipei Water Source Specific Area Project Protection Area Land Application Simplified Plan for the Evaluation Committee Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637054 5 items including bracket assembly Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637055 Kenting National Forest Recreation Area Leisure Activities Labor Procurement Case (1/2) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637056 Special exhibition of traditional crafts in context Deadline12 May 2025 7637058 Newspapers required for citizens to read in Xizhi District 114 Citizens' Activity Center Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637059 Photocopier rental and procurement case Deadline09 May 2025 7637060 Circuit breaker action time characteristic tester set Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637061 114 years of campus environment and building public safety inspection and application service case for campus environment and buildings in Liujia and other campuses Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637062 Taochang SAF feed end pipeline welding work Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637064 Mercedes-Chemical Fire Truck and other two commission warranties Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637065 Kaohsiung City United Hospital No. 1 Ice Water Host Replacement Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637066 Aluminum doors and windows in the building Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637067 What are the maintenance and maintenance of electrical equipment and machinery Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637068 Tobacco Leaf Factory Park Building Repair and Road Landscape Optimization Plan Commissioned Planning and Design Services Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637070 Hsinchu City 2025 Zhuqian Cup Esports Competition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637071 Repair case of the driving wheel of the emergency X-ray room of the Department of Imaging Medicine in Renai Hospital Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637073 4 stacker machines Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637075 3A Ward Repair Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637077 114-year county road 122 natural disaster emergency repair and small reconstruction project (opening contract) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637078 Budai Port 3 Pier and small ship channel shore railing renewal project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637079 International Sustainable Development and Carbon Certification (ISCC) Tutoring for Aviation and Sea Fuel Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637081 114 Yanchao Campus Campus Entrance Improvement Project Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637082 Bread and cake purchase in kindergarten in 114 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637083 114th annual self-employed pre-service training (relocation) catering training site rental and equipment use case in Zhongli area Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637084 The water passing through the city. Blue and green ring-General Shenzhen Water Green Corridor Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637086 Taochang E235/E225 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637088 114-118 Carl ZEISS brand surgical microscope parts supply contract Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637091 The restoration project of the ancient houses of Wang'an Huazhai No. 45, 102, 135, 144 and 151 in important settlement buildings Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637092 113 years of renovation project for 16 cemeteries in the township (opening contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637094 Taitung Post Office Post Building High Voltage Transformer Replacement Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637095 Workstation Server Computer Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637105 Ruibiyou dry powder injection (or equivalent) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637108 9 bidding cases for the treatment of acute myeloid leukemia, including 9 drugs Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637109 1 batch of bottle washing additives and food-grade moss-soluble agents Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637110 114th annual joint procurement case for single packaging water-based lubrication Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637112 Maintenance of landscape maintenance work of the access road under the bridge along the route (opening contract) (after correction) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637113 Fully automatic computer height and weight scale, etc. Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637114 Nantou sustainable tourism construction project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637115 Technical services for the inventory and handover of existing facilities in Baguashan drought irrigation area in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637116 Inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer (ICP-MS) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637118 The entrusted service case of the 4th 5th regular meeting of the Transportation and Lands Committee of Taichung City Council Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637119 5-minute anchor chain and 6-minute braided rope for walrus observation in 114 years Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637120 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project for the downstream of Zhuwei Bridge, Linluo Drainage, Wandan Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637121 Universal drawing machine for blackboard/whiteboard Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637122 114-year maintenance and maintenance service case of the automatic wastewater monitoring instrument in Penghu Institute Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637124 114th Xinfeng Township internal drainage system construction project (opening contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637125 114 Annual Business Waste License Review Plan Deadline15 May 2025 7637127 Hsinchu County Government entrusts the handling of the 114th Annual Convention on the Awareness Improvement Plan for the Convention on the Rights of the Child Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637129 Penghu County Magong City Cleaning Team "SR200 Engine Assembly (including: jet pump, turbocharger, flywheel, flywheel housing)" Group 1 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637132 New construction project for sound insulation walls on the 56-58K section of Taiwan Line 61 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637137 "2025 Houlong Cape of Good Hope Music Festival and Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637139 114-year Jinhu Town four-wheel drive driving mowing truck Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637141 In 114, Wang'an Township Office entrusts Wang'an to General to Magong route transportation ship navigation route operation-Phase II Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637142 Tuku Primary School 113-114 annual subsidy for national primary and secondary school campus passage improvement project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637143 113 years of long-distance pipeline repair work in Zhumiao Office Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637144 Tucheng Pumping Station, Tong'an and Wahu Pumping Station Dingkan Pumping Station (full name is detailed as additional instructions) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637145 114th Annual International Education Exchange Plan Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637146 Zhixinlou toilet equipment update and purchase Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637147 Promote the Paris Agreement on International Carbon Reduction Cooperation and Carbon Asset Management Structure Deadline01 May 2025 7637149 Qingshui High School Campus Sewage Pipe Project Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637152 The contract for opening the opening of the scattered repairs of the courtyard area from 114 to 117 Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637156 114th Annual iPadOS operating system tablet financial procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637158 "114 Da'an District Farmers Association Vegetables and Sales Materials Subsidy Plan" - Feitian Pig Tarot Co-Shipping Cartons Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637159 114th Miaoli County Land-Concerned Area Ecological Vegetation Restoration Afforestation and Restoration Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637160 Overall planning and project management for road traffic safety improvement in Pingtung County in 114 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637162 23 items including argon gas filling and irrigation (divided into 4 groups) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637164 4 items including glass wool insulation nails Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637166 Five-guide training ground training workstations, 27-inch monitors required for workstations, personal computers (laptop computers), personal computers (APPLE), etc. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637167 A batch of blood gas reagents Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637169 "Popular Music Expands Southeast Asian Market Plan" Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7637170 114 Annual Cleaning Vehicle Engine Parts Procurement Group 3 Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637172 Equipment maintenance and contracting of craniocephalic navigation surgery system Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637176 114 Dental Clinic Support Physician Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637178 Maintenance and maintenance of PLC equipment in the waste/waste liquid related systems of nuclear factory one Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637180 Fangyuan Township Office, Changhua County, pays tribute to the sea in 114 - Coast overall cleaning and maintenance plan (open contract) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637182 A batch of tool shelves in Kwun Tong Factory Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637184 A batch of glycated hemoglobin test reagents Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637186 Environmental finishing work during the overhaul of the Taochang R1/2H/3S factory in 2014 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637187 "Related information on domestic bills concentrated operation and labor contracting" procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637189 114th Taichung City Tourism Recreation Facilities Optimization Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637190 Non-destructive test flaw detector Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637191 The 114th post-disaster reconstruction project of the Kangrui Typhoon in the Republic of China Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637193 Update project of water and fertilizer treatment facilities in Yilan District Water Resources Recycling Center Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637195 Purchased medicines - MIDATIN INJECTION 1MG/ML 50ML Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637196 New construction of Wuta Primary School half outdoor stadium Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637199 Place for graduation ceremony in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637200 Nursing Department-6 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637201 Pop-kai Bokunokei Seicho Process Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637202 1 extracorporeal shock wave lithotrip leasing from 114 to 117 Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637205 Campus security and security integration and AI intelligent graphics control audio and video equipment procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637303 114 years of product promotion center product promotion and sales service labor contracting operations Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637304 Taiwanese teaching plan and teacher training workshop on scientific and technological archaeology" Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637310 Sewage takeover project in 114 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637311 Special footrepellent for cardiopulmonary rehabilitation Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637313 One set of fully automatic total acid price testing system and one set of diaphragm-free Coulon moisture titrator (including installation) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637314 Remediation project of 3 neighboring pits in Longdong Village, Xihu Township Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637316 Environmental tableware group procurement case for hospitalized patients Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637319 "Public primary and secondary school campus environment safety improvement plan (third level) - communication room waterproofing and heat insulation" Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637321 114th annual official vehicle rental case for agricultural land business Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637322 114th Annual "Community Residence Program for Mental Patients" Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637324 114th Hsinchu County Theme Integrated Marketing and Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637325 2025 Yishou Double Dictic Art Season Series entrusted service case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637327 The case of improving and enriching the facilities and equipment of the resource class for physical and mental disorders in Penghu County Magong Primary School in 113 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637330 114-year Zhongxiao Building Basement Renovation Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637331 Three-dimensional laser scanning system Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637333 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-149-2 post-disaster reconstruction projects at 1K+400 industrial roads in Nanzhukeng, Guoxing Township, Guoxing Township Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637336 114 years of photocopier rental and procurement Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637337 3 biosafety operating tables in 4 feet Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637339 High frequency thermal greaser three-claw needle Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637341 114th Chiayi County physical and mentally disabled service personnel on-the-job training and group training commissioned service case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637343 Investigation on the construction and water leakage of the district metrology pipeline network in Fengshan Institute in 2014 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637344 Single-ring aromatic analyzer Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637347 Art Gallery Course Application-One Style of Reality Game Development Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637348 1 batch of water quality instruments, including 114 years of water purification treatment Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637350 Medical equipment safety management platform authorization case 1 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637352 14 wireless blue ball barcode scanners Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637354 National Theater Dimmer Optimization Case from 114 to 115 (2nd Time) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637355 Four cases including blood pressure and blood oxygen transmission function monitor Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637357 114th annual earthquake center web page expansion case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637359 114th Fengshan and other 7 road (park) lamps (second standard) sporadic improvement project (opening contract) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637360 Three-door insulation food truck case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637361 Makong cable car civil construction, decoration and maintenance, paint coating and safety net maintenance work Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637362 114th school year lunch ingredients purchase Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637364 Eighth (Penghu) Coast Guard Team PP-10066 Boat 114 Annual Annual Revision Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637385 Outsourced transportation service case for trucks above 20 metric tons (inclusive) and traction trailers above 35 metric tons (inclusive) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637386 Rust removal and paint work of Maokong cable car tower columns and tracks Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637388 "2025 Taichung City Aboriginal Ethnic Policy Promotes Results Marketing" Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637389 Tainan Qingshan Primary School 0121 earthquake recovery project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637390 Zhubei City from May to December 2014 to the east of the expressway and other sections of the road from May to December, 2014, to the east of the expressway, weed removal and maint Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637392 Wild stream clearing project in Tarowan Creek tributary Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637394 (114) Keelung City Power Saving Partner Energy Saving Governance and Promotion Commission Professional Service Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637396 114 Tainan City Landfill Reuse Plan for Reuse of Waste Furniture Commission in entrusted by reuse of waste furniture in burial site Deadline15 May 2025 7637398 Wild stream clearing project on the upper reaches of the Bralu Bridge Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637399 114 Annual Information Equipment Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637400 114th Annual Dragon Boat Festival Zongzi Gift Box Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637401 Nursing Department-Sweet Liquid Soft Bag Purchase Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637402 Meixi Wushe section Yexi clearing project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637403 114th case for repairing diesel engine generator of sewage treatment plant in Taichung Port Science and Technology Industrial Park Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637404 114 Changhua County Government Services for the People (Extra-commissioned Bee Catching Service) Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637406 114 Annual Surveillance System Construction Project (Xiyuan Branch and Wang Guanying Memorial Hall) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637409 114 Annual Surveillance System Construction Project (Minsheng Branch and Nangang Branch) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637411 1.5T magnetic vibration contrast tester (including room engineering and 7 years of maintenance) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637412 Luzhusuo Dagangshan Factory 114 Annual Pipeline Unit Price Project (I) (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637413 114th Annual Zhongke Cup Ball Competition and Road Running Activities Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637414 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637416 Banqiao Post Office Sanxia District 5 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline28 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us