Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,151 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7650908 114 years of improvement of water purification and wastewater equipment in Qingzhouchang Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650909 Renovation and design of the gas station business room and underground pipeline in Chiayi District from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650910 601 conference room equipment and environment update improvement optimization procurement case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7650911 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Ping 73 line 2K+350 post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650912 114th Annual Northeast Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650913 1 batch of mountain equipment for disaster prevention and rescue groups in 114 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650915 Five-in-one gas detector Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650916 1 batch of wireless indirect fundus lenses Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650917 2025 Taipei Landscape Public Art Plan Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650918 Demolition and reconstruction project of Zhongzhou Public Retail Market in Rende District, Tainan City Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650919 Drainage improvement project on the lower slope of the south side of Taiping Villa Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650921 114th year Zhunan Town’s four underground tunnel pumping machine rooms and silt removal operations such as machine pits (opening contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650922 Tongzi platform air conditioner replacement Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650923 Maintenance of mass flowmeter of base supply center (114-115 years) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650924 Repair and beautification project of toilet on the first floor of Huoshuitang Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650925 The 114th annual voluntary police, civil defense and voluntary criminal activities of Xizhi Branch of the New Taipei City Government Police Bureau Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650926 Business exchange and workshop food and board service procurement case for the National New Resident Learning Center Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650927 A set of internal circulation anatomy tables Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650928 Zhunan Brewery has added automatic car washing and monitoring equipment Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650930 Investigation of building of garlic sugar factory, legal house certificate, legal vacant land division certificate and application for unblocking Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650931 2025 Shuangbei World Zhuang Games Operation Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650933 Technical Services for Design Supervision of Sewer Improvement and Landscape Engineering Commissioned by the Branch Office Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650934 Outdoor education labor procurement for the 114 academic year Deadline28 May 2025 7650935 Integration of clamped tube ultrasonic flowmeter and existing monitoring system Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650936 114th Japan Okinawa International Exchange and Education Activities Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650937 National Highway 1 Wuyang Elevated Road North 52.1K Bridge Deck Recess Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2025 7650939 Plan for the Construction (and Maintenance and Operation) of the Fifth River Branch in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650940 Two 2-year unit price opening contracts, including endoscopic automatic surgical suture gun Deadline19 May 2025 7650942 Purchase commissioned planning and design and performance supervision of lunch kitchen construction project of Lidonggang High School in Pingtung County Deadline14 May 2025 7650943 Training protective equipment group Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650945 Pipeline replacement projects such as Qiaode Road and Long'an Road in Fangliao Township, Pingtung County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650946 Rent a part-time official vehicle (2000cc) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7650947 Blue City D/S transformer (including ACB) purchase, including installation batch B Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650948 Replacement project of underground sewage pipeline in East 1st Road, West District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650949 Pingtung County Xianji Primary School Sports Field Renovation Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650950 Beiqiu Factory sets up automated robot arm cleaning consulting work Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650951 Labor commission for children's after-school care service class in the 114 academic year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650952 Change of Dounan Urban Plan (some industrial zones and road land for social education land) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650955 Sporadic repair work on the Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650956 "Improving the Shop of the Campus Passage of the National Middle School in Shanshang" Project Procurement Deadline18 Apr 2025 7650958 Plan for maintenance and construction of existing roads in Fuchao and other villages in Pitou Township, Changhua County Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650959 114 Lugang Town Li Library Book Purchase Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650960 161kV Zhongshi~Nantun Line and other oil-charged cables and 69kV Zhonggang~Lilin and Tanzi Line Cable Accumulation Project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650961 Flash welding equipment maintenance work Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650962 "Integrated Planning Operation in the Rural Area of ​​Renai Township, Nantou County" commissioned technical service case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650963 2025 Asian Overseas Competition Round Trip Air Ticket Purchase Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650964 Electronic scale (sitting type) and electronic scale (wheelchair type) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650966 114th annual Ji'an Township Urban Plan Rainwater Sewer Dilt Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650967 Sodium hypochlorite - 1,500,000 kg of island and 200,000 kg of island Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650968 A batch of engineering vehicles in full-time rental from 114 to 116 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650969 "Integrated Planning Operations in Rural Areas in Nantou City, Nantou County" commissioned technical service case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650971 114th Central Tai Po Redemption District Tai Po Branch 24th Round District Small and Essential Waterway Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650972 Improvement project of young lion parking lot facilities and equipment in Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650973 1 portable body composition analyzer Deadline30 Apr 2025 7650974 National Taiwan Science Education Museum "Future House" display design and production case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650975 A batch of anti-slip safety shoes Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650976 Improvement project of Hailiao embankment on the left bank downstream of Zengwenxi Xigang Bridge Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650977 114 Annual emergency repair of natural disaster trees and post-disaster greening and beautification maintenance (open contract) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650978 Waste cleaning and transportation service for 1095, Lunding Section, Guiren District, Tainan City Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650979 1 batch of high-voltage cable fault detection equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650980 FSM Microcurrent Frequency Resonator Professional Edition 3 Groups Deadline30 Apr 2025 7650981 Improvement project of rainwater sewer tank culvert in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650982 114th annual oil fume exhaust equipment improvement procurement Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650983 Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project in Changgeng Living Circle, Anle District, Keelung City_Section 2 of Anle Road, Anhe 1st Street and Jiande Kindergarten Deadline06 May 2025 7650984 Chiayi County Visual Dysfunction Voice Number (Voice Number) Construction Contract Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650986 Miaoli County Lixinghua High School’s “Smart Campus Administrative Integration System – Extended Function Module” Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650987 Environmental improvement plan for Taiping Village, Beinan Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650988 Outpatient smart medical information display system (Issue 3) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650989 114 Puli Town Niomianli Shoucheng 2nd Lane Pavement Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650990 114 Puli Town Road, No. 71 Zhongzheng Road, Shuitouli Town Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650991 114-year Hemei Town Waste Incineration Plant-Salted Lime (Calcium Hydroxide) Procurement Open Contract Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650992 114th Annual Electromagnetic Wave Safety and Telecommunications Control Radio Frequency Equipment Law Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2025 7650993 2025 "Fengbin Romadiw" Music Market Labor Purchase Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650994 114 Tainan City illegal vehicle towing management and website query system expansion and integration maintenance case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650995 1 small security vehicle for 7-seater Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650996 Construction of Shagang Police Station of Magong Branch Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650997 114th Zhutian Township Cemetery Environmental Compilation Work Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650998 114 Niupu Mudstone Soil and Water Conservation Teaching Park existing facilities improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650999 114th Annual Procurement of Office Furniture and Equipment of Changhua Branch of the Administrative Executive Office of the Ministry of Law Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651000 Mobile window-type lead screen Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651001 Dry ice 25000KG Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651002 6 medical equipment procurement cases including distal guidance catheter Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651003 8 equipment including ultrasonic shock shattering suction instrument Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651004 A batch of safety shoes Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651005 10 equipment including electronic imaging laryngeal lenses Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651006 Maintenance and maintenance project of regular inspection and deterioration of forest farm bridges (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651007 345kV Emei~Yihe White Wire#76~#99 Wire Replacement Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7651008 Nantou County-Guoxiang Township-T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-scale collapse of Longnan Road Drainage Improvement Project in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651009 Phase 2 Project for the Restoration of the Tulun River in Youyelin Forest Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651011 In 2014, Tao Factory refining the second sulfur factory overhaul pipeline maintenance work Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651012 A batch of high-voltage smart meter Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651013 Renovation of old kindergarten toilets Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651015 Road improvement project by No. 6 Guanghua Road, Jiuai Village, Yanpu Township Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651016 114th annual grille door procurement case for Zhishan Building first floor Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651017 Beiao Ecological Water Garden Project (Second Standard) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651018 Beiao Ecological Water Garden Project (first standard) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651019 Information Library Display Card Equipment Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651020 2025 Taiwan Deep Learning Team's International Exchange Activity Commission Case in Los Angeles, USA Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651021 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of 9 adjacent Shangfangnong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651022 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jiaxingshan Branch Nong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651023 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jiaxingshan Nong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651024 Cement paving improvement project for industrial roads in Wulin Galang section of Mayuan Village Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651025 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project in Xibaoshan Nong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651026 128 items including rice and condiments Deadline12 May 2025 7651027 Education Big Data System Service Center Procurement of 114-year Function expansion and learning process data maintenance service plan for senior secondary schools (school) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651028 Academic Affairs Office Teaching Resource Center Learning Vehicle Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651029 10 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Satellite Materials Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651030 114 years of technology-assisted independent learning-robot equipment procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651031 Cloud computer room rental case from 114 to 119 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651033 In 114, Nantou County Food (Practical) Banking Base Added Refrigeration (Tibetan) Equipment Purchase Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651034 114 yearly log wood and drying processing operations (opening contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651035 1 batch of parts for carbon dioxide compressors Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651036 The case for the basic decoration project of the No. 2-4, Lane 6, Lane 74, Section 4, Xinyi Road, Da'an District, Taipei City Deadline12 May 2025 7651037 3 operating beds Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651038 The entrusted operation and management case of public retail market in Xionglin Township, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651039 School of Management R268 toilet renovation project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651041 Mobile weight loss surgery group 1 Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651042 7 wireless network base stations in 114 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651043 Taoyuan District Business Office 114-year sporadic power distribution external line project Deadline06 May 2025 7651044 FUN Summer Starlight Cinema Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651045 1 double wavelength multi-point laser Deadline25 Apr 2025 7651046 Yilan Winery unloading pallet machine room floor construction project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7651047 "Fantasy Otsu" event planning and execution commission case Deadline05 May 2025 7651048 National Kinmen University issue sustainable development bond project and fund use assessment services Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651049 2 open contract bidding cases for medical materials of the General Branch Anesthesiology Department from 114 to 116 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651050 114 Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-regional Field Study Activities Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651052 Cleaning of natural disasters, major emergency or dirty spots Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651053 Endoscope cleaning and disinfection machine Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651054 Student car purchase case for the 114th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651055 Project for adding anti-stone rock-falling grilles and safety facilities for Hussein water intake Deadline24 Apr 2025 7651056 The 114th year Yude Building, Yuxian Building and Yushan Building Teaching Area Drainage Improvement Project of Tainan Dashe Primary School Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651058 Improvement project of rural road to Qianglun Community, Neimen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651059 Gonghu Road Widthing Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651060 Teaching Group-Smart Blackboard Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651061 Technical services commissioned for floor improvement and corridor paint improvement renovation project between the reading area and the sports area Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651062 "Features of the Three-dimensional Feasibility Study of Fengshan-Jiuqutang Railway" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 May 2025 7651063 114 Annual Swimming Course Outside the Commission Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651064 Slope monitoring and ground anchor detection in Xinzhuang Machinery Factory Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651065 114 year 161kV transmission line 87L protection power supply multi-engine system maintenance Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651067 Factory self-built fire extinguishing equipment and alternative facilities and risk assessment field counseling labor procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651068 Strengthen street dust cleaning operations in 114 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651069 Stainless steel multi-function storage rack Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651070 114th Annual Houlong Town Geli Small Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651072 Repair of campus safety guardrails, drainage ditches and adjacent road walls in Linnei Primary School in Yunlin County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651073 Red Fire Ant Bait Prevention and Control Work (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7651074 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon G1-064, Restoration of Yexi disaster in Gaoshan Lane, Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7651075 Reconstruction and improvement project of 4 neighboring roads in Xizhouli, Houlong Town (two items included) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7651077 Zhuwei High School's 9th grade off-campus teaching procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651078 114 years powder activated carbon long Deadline29 Apr 2025 7651079 The purchase case of the Lingya Branch of Kaohsiung Municipal Government Police Department Deadline22 Apr 2025 7651080 Tainan Annan District Diandong Dianxi Joint Community Activity Center Elevator Construction Commission Design and Supervision Technical Service Deadline23 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us