Taiwan Tenders - 15 April 2025 (Page 3 of 6)

1,151 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7637418 114th Annual Smart Iron Man Creative Competition Record Report Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637420 114 years of support for radiology medical business Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637421 114 Yunlin County Sun Photoelectric Application Case Management and Control Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637423 South Cabinet BC-255 new bridge machine 11.4KV power supply underground cable pulling and installation Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637425 Analysis of attachments and recycling of new oyster sheds in Tainan City in 114 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637426 The roof waterproofing and thermal insulation project of teaching building in Xinjie Campus (Chenyang Academy) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637428 113th Annual Road Improvement Project (Batch 2) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637430 Base supply 103T oil tank rust removal paint and renovation work Deadline05 May 2025 7637431 Road drainage improvement projects such as road surface restoration by Siguzhen Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637433 Safety protection equipment Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637436 One group of sound sensing module and operation interface platform Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637439 114 Dongji Health Clinic Road Restoration Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637442 In 114, Yilan County Government obtained the tender for the purchase of private land for its own school land. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7637446 Digital waveform generator of train assisted control collection system Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637447 Full-plane smart blackboard Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637452 The fourth issue of the comprehensive development-Hualian County Cross-domain Reading Literacy Question Bank Procurement Case Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637456 114-year event center water pipe renewal project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637458 Good young people in Miaoli! 114th annual online platform promotion plan labor procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637461 Purchase of equipment such as 86-inch large-screen touch display in 2014 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637463 Technical Services for the Demolition of Empty Bridges of the National Taiwan University School of Medicine Conference Center Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637464 Ink solvent 526.5 liters Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637466 114th annual lunch ingredients purchase of Li Kindergarten, Kanding Township, Pingtung County Deadline16 Apr 2025 7637471 Hollow repair project of 8K+750~+910 section of Taiwan Line 11 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637474 Wang'an Power Plant 48V and 24V chargers each purchased with installation Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637475 114 Chiayi County Disabled Service Personnel Training and Training Staff and Disabled Welfare Organizations to Construct and Entrusted Services for the Care Model of Aging Disabled Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637486 Advanced workstation Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637488 Domestic travel for 114 years of excellent performance (unit price determination) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637489 114 Annual Book Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637491 114th academic year student uniform purchase case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637540 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Verification and Maintenance Tutoring Services (114-116) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637676 Ninth (Kinmen) Coast Guard Team No. 21 and 23, 114 Annual Maintenance and Repair Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637680 Repair of Typhoon Kangrui disaster damage project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637698 Joint bidding for drugs for universities affiliated to the Ministry of Education in 115-116 Deadline06 May 2025 7637737 The third year of the project construction project plan for digital passport planning and model Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637743 Double thread minimally invasive bone cement nail Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637745 Green beautification project of Hongcuo Community, Xiaying District, Tainan City Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637747 HITACHI brand patio X-ray machine three-year maintenance Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637749 114th annual cleaning and maintenance of the A and D warehouses of Taipei Sugar Preparation Institute Cultural Park Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637750 114-year elderly welfare agency contact report Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637753 "Taichung City 8th Fiber Creation Award Purchase Activity" Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637754 Taipei City Traffic Monitoring System Engineering Design (including detection equipment data verification and column setting) and commissioned service case in 114-115 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637755 114th annual business supplies (stationery) procurement case Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637756 Office dormitory project of Building B Operation Building of Changhua Locomotive Section Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637757 Agency for the "Three-jaw bridge project of the Temporary Bridge of Shuorenlilianwai Road, Ruifang District, Sanzhao Bridge attached to Pingxi Line" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637759 Xinyi Road Improvement Project in District Xuejia Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637761 Various waterway maintenance projects in Daxi Work Area (first work area) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637762 Large Doll (FRP) Setting up property purchase Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637764 Hsinchu County Yamazaki Primary School 114th School Annual Sports Supply (including Kindergarten) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637765 "114th Annual Urban Road Collision Composition Management Application Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637767 Quality toilet quality project of Xiaying Park, Xiaying District Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637768 2 nitric oxide inhalation equipment Deadline24 Apr 2025 7637770 A batch of endoscopy of gastroenterology Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637771 112 civil servants engaged in cross-strait exchange management workshop Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637772 Taichung City Dayi Three-dimensional parking lot entrusted operation case Deadline06 May 2025 7637773 Scattered civil engineering and long-distance pipeline excavation and other work Deadline05 May 2025 7637775 Body composition analyzer Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637777 114th annual waste cleaning and transportation work Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637778 Toilet renovation project on the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th floors of Kaohsiung Post Office Shuhui Building Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637780 114th Annual Yuchi Township First District disaster emergency response and emergency repair project (opening contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637781 114th Annual Boai Campus Qinpu Building Teachers' Research Office Renovation Project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637783 Air conditioning noise improvement project in the southeast court area of ​​the 1st and 3rd floors of the office building Deadline01 May 2025 7637787 Heavy rain in September 2011 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October H3-001 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zhukeng Nong Road, Yongfang Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637790 Module shell processing and procurement for carriage power applications Deadline18 Apr 2025 7637795 Labor procurement case for the 114th campus electricity conservation promotion activity Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637796 114 Beigang Primary School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637797 Two items: electric shock, heart defibrillation, two-way type, etc. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637798 The second phase of the Papaya Stream Basin-related disaster recovery work Deadline02 May 2025 7637799 Building A yard spray painting project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637800 Extra air conditioner box outside the ward 16 of the administrative building Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637801 A total of 2 items in the winding ring Deadline29 Apr 2025 7637802 5 items including pure sound hearing tester Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637803 Condensation type advanced pain treatment device Deadline23 Apr 2025 7637804 345kV Hong Kong Feng~ Zhongke, Hengshan~ Zhongke Cable Lines Hidden Cave and Annexed Mechanical and Electrical Contract Project (Second Work Area) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637805 Repair of steel plates for building B of Rongji Factory Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637806 Design and supervision service for Zhongzhengtang demolition project of Zhongxing Guomin Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7637807 Disinfection Potion Opening Contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637808 (Earthquake in 1027 in 2013 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jiaping No. 3 Agricultural Road, Taiwu Township, Jiaping, Taiwu Township Deadline16 Apr 2025 7637809 In the 114th academic year, the National Primary and Secondary Schools in Daliao, Linyuan, Niaosong and Renwu Districts of Kaohsiung City handled bilingual alliance EMI total plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7637810 Technical service case for the construction of Haoran Phase II social welfare facilities entrusted to advance planning Deadline08 May 2025 7637811 Space Environment Improvement Project of Sugar Worker Cultural Community, Mingde Road, Dafu Village, Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637812 Construction of automatic control system for the refining facilities of Pinglin Water Purification Field and inclined pipe project of Pingxi Water Purification Field Deadline16 Apr 2025 7637813 114th Annual General Office House Water and Electricity Simple Maintenance Work Extraordinary Case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7637814 Customer service center switch recording system equipment replacement and 5 years of maintenance Deadline05 May 2025 7637815 Screen Smoke Landscape Sewing Project Commissioned Supervision Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637816 114th Taichung Port Area Shop Renovation Project commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Apr 2025 7637817 Army "New Construction Project in Hanyang Camp" Deadline30 Apr 2025 7637818 Technical service case for the change of the plan for Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park (Expand Zone) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7637942 Taiwan Railway Electrical Intelligent Improvement Plan (Yilan Electric Power Section Tram Line Cantilever Group and Steel Parts Improvement Project) Deadline06 May 2025 7638368 (Earthquake in 113, 1027 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Nong Road beside Yexi, Wutan, Taiwu Township, after-disaster reconstruction project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638370 114th Annual Dust Improvement Plan for Lanyang Creek and Heping Creek Deadline24 Apr 2025 7638373 Maintenance and emergency repair work of Zhudong Station and other facilities in 114 (opening contract) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7638375 Landscape light facilities improvement project of Jianxing Road, Xiluo Town Deadline30 Apr 2025 7638376 114th Annual Seven Star West Lake Building Property Management and Maintenance Deadline25 Apr 2025 7638378 114 Annual Bill Printing Deadline24 Apr 2025 7638381 114 years of student swimming courses and experience activities Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638383 "114 Annual Biosafety and Biosafety Accident Response Exercise Demonstration Plan" Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7638386 Wangtian oil supply WT-207 oil tank to be replenished and unloaded diesel lubricating additives Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638389 Methylene Blue 10mg/ml, 10ml/vial 1 drug Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638393 UV Shangguang Fanlishui 500KG and 4 items Deadline22 Apr 2025 7638396 114th annual Zengwenxi and Yanshuixi water conservancy construction monitoring equipment construction (and maintenance and operation) plan Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638397 Toilet renovation and square floor renewal project of cremation site in Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline25 Apr 2025 7638400 114-year toilet renovation project of the body tube center Deadline24 Apr 2025 7638401 Hard cystoscopy group (30 degrees) [diagnostic category] Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638404 114 Annual Fushoushan Farm Fruit Tea Area Cultivation Management Out-of-Committee Operation Opening Contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638408 114-year overall development reward and subsidy fund_Information-related teaching equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7638409 [(Typhoon Kaimi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wanshunnong Road and Jiutan No. 3 Nong Road, Baoshanli, Taoyuan District] Deadline25 Apr 2025 7638410 Platform improvement project next to the service center of Toufen Industrial Park Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638411 114th annual procurement case for the touch screen with information equipment for specialized classrooms Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638806 114 Fengxi Guozhong Procurement Case for Enhanced Library Collection Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638809 Vascular photography catheter and safety guide line Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638812 Pathology department consumables procurement Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638814 The Ministry of Culture’s “2025 World Ethnic Film Festival” Art Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7638817 114-year Kinmen Winery Building Fire Refuge Facilities and Equipment Inspection and Fire Safety Equipment Annual Maintenance Inspection Application Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638818 Design and investigation of interior decoration of multi-functional space of the Central Meteorological Administration Deadline06 May 2025 7638819 Hualien Old Railway Hospital's overall drainage improvement project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7638821 114 years of procurement of books (including cataloging) in public national primary and secondary schools (rooms) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7638823 114th Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township Representative Association official vehicle procurement case Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638824 Tai 20 Line Mingbakelu Bridge Steel Bridge and Huanongxi scrap steel appointment demolition and cleaning project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638826 The former Kaohsiung Oil Refinery Urban Plan Changes the A6 Land and Removal of Overground and Underground Materials Deadline06 May 2025 7638829 Mingtan Power Plant Beishan Unit Controller Update Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638832 Maintenance parts for high-speed signal processing system Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638833 Communication identification system maintenance parts Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638834 114 New Taipei E-sports and Innovation Industrial Policy Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638836 MC50BR switch chassis procurement Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638837 Labor procurement case for soil refining and grass planting operations in Huai'en Park, Ciyun Mountain, Ji'an Township (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638838 Taoyuan Municipal Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau 114 years of administrative affairs, document processing and asset inventory of the city’s women’s museum out Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638839 114 annual purchase of floating bass feed 500 packs (30 kg/pack) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638840 Disaster prevention headset for first graders of primary school students and kindergartens attached to primary school students in the 114th school year Deadline25 Apr 2025 7638841 The new social welfare facility project of the elderly self-funded maintenance center Changchun Building Base entrusted to advance planning technical service case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7638842 6 purchases of fire broadcasting sub-machines Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638843 A batch of solvent-free epoxy resin aromatic amine hardeners Deadline28 Apr 2025 7638845 Telemetry equipment signal transmission interactive model procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638846 Guard room waterproofing and thermal insulation renovation project Deadline17 Apr 2025 7638847 Happy Breakfast for School Children in the 114th School Year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638848 114th annual jet motorcycle procurement case Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638849 114 Wufeng Township Tribe Contact Road Maintenance Project Deadline01 May 2025 7638850 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Hualian Machinery Factory CNC wheel lathe reset (main project) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7638851 Cleaning work of lighting and dark ditches such as business areas of refining business units Deadline18 Apr 2025 7638852 113 annual report on Zitong safety Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638853 Switchboard and switch system Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638856 114 years of official document image scanning operation outsourcing case (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7638904 Regular table replacement and AMI layout improvement and maintenance work in 114 Deadline18 Apr 2025 7643344 Natural Science Teaching Equipment B Deadline22 Apr 2025 7643346 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3322113, the collapse and damage disaster restoration project on Baishiyanong Road, Qingshui Village, Lugu Township Deadline24 Apr 2025 7643347 In July 2013, 2 cases of disaster restoration and construction of Typhoon H3319113, Danankeng Nong Road, Qingshui Village, Lugu Township Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650232 A set of network analyzers Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650234 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-Energy-saving and Automatic Adjustment Windmill Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650235 The 21st Joint Pharmaceutical Bidding and Procurement Case of Medical Institutions under the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline13 May 2025 7650237 The clearing and draining project of Nanxi and Hongshixi in Guanshan Town Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650238 Shafuno Injection 150 mg/ml (or equivalent) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650239 Earthquake in 113 and Typhoon Kangrui in October-G1-Soil and Water Conservation Project-Reconstruction Project on the Upperstream of Yuemei Bridge Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650241 Ultrasonic surgical equipment Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650242 1 set of fast protein liquid chromatograph Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650244 Batch of separated air conditioning and campus electromechanical monitoring equipment Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650246 104 purchases of IERV repair packages, WABTEC and other Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650247 Taipei City Government jointly purchases official electric passenger cars in 2014 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650249 Taichung Municipal Government Economic Development Bureau’s 114th Annual Archive Relocation Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650250 114th 2014 Namaxia District's disaster emergency repair project for public facilities such as roads, street lights, street trees, etc. (opening contract) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650252 Zuodongying building demolition and transportation project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650253 Yilan County enriches the purchase of English teaching books for national primary and secondary schools in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650255 Postal inspection summer uniform fabric Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650256 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 114 years of air respirator procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650258 114 Annual Village Neighbors General Administration Advocacy and Wenkang Training Activities Procurement Case in Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650259 114-year urban greening base maintenance management and potential regional promotion plan Deadline02 May 2025 7650260 "3 medical materials, including ovale patching device" unit price opening contract Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650262 Feasibility assessment, advance planning and investment promotion and promotion of participation in the Yunlin High-speed Railway Youth Social Housing Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650264 Luxiang Yexi Remediation Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650265 Road surface improvement project for selecting sections of the road 60, Liujia District (South 63, Taiwan 1) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650267 Road paving improvement project in Shisan Community, Douliu City, Yunlin County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650269 Remediation project of wild stream downstream of Xinliaoping Bridge Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650271 Dongwu Xikeng Creek Management Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650273 Ecological investigation and management and maintenance plan for Suao, Sanxianjiao and Toutong Aquatic Animal and Plant Reproduction Conservation Area in Yilan County in 114 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650275 114 years of product promotion and marketing plan for physical and mental disabilities-marketing activities Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650276 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650277 "Dropping and weeding removal of sewer channels and regional drainage ditches under Xinpi Township in 114 (opening contract)" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650278 114th annual general and research software procurement for the whole hospital Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650280 Maintenance and improvement project of street lights, pavilions and wooden plank roads in Alishan Forest Amusement Area Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650281 114-year procurement case for equipment required by logistics management centers and drone control centers Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650326 Maintenance of the unit price of water pump of the 11th District Management Office in 114 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650328 Design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation facilities and surrounding road improvement projects (including environmental monitoring) in Qingpu Life M Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650330 The preparation and fiber layout of Zhongshan Guozhong Station to Zhongxiao Fuxing Station on Wenhu Line Deadline23 Apr 2025 7650331 114 Taichung City Regional Disaster Prevention and Rescue Plan Revision and District-level Disaster Potential Analysis and Potential Chart Update Commissioned Service Procurement C Deadline01 May 2025 7650333 Magnetic levitation frequency converter ice water machine Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650334 Backing vocal set Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650335 Gastroscopy and 2 items Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650337 Renewal project of sewage pressure pipeline in civil rights Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650338 TSMC 908 classroom interior decoration project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650340 Resource circulation concept and practice promotion project work plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650342 Taoyuan "Hot Deer" functional training ground - 114th annual innovative industry application cultivation workshop plan Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650343 114-year building public safety inspection visa and application service labor procurement case (33 Bureau) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7650345 Emergency repair project of the Aboriginal tribal roads after the disaster during typhoons and heavy rains in Namasha District in 114 (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7650346 Advanced color ultrasonic scanner Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650347 114th annual Ekan coral regeneration, habitat monitoring, publicity and education, and supervision of the rehabilitation area supervision plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650348 114th Wulai District Simple Tap Water Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Apr 2025 7650350 Off-campus teaching activities for grades 7, 8 and 9 in the 114 academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650354 "Parman cardiac vascular photography catheter" unit price opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650355 Heping Campus Library 1F Lecture Hall Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7650356 114 years of Yilan training ground air conditioner replacement Deadline29 Apr 2025 7650358 20 computers for building science program Deadline24 Apr 2025 7650360 "One batch of chemical fertilizers and compound fertilizers in 114" Deadline18 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us