Taiwan Tenders - 23 July 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

812 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8754868 Professional service case for public art setting assignments in Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Deadline11 Aug 2025 8754871 Zhongzhen Market Square and surrounding landscape greening and beautification project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8754882 A batch of special accessories for factory outer space compressors in 115 years Deadline05 Aug 2025 8754892 Reconstruction project after the Rende drainage disaster in Guiren District, 2014 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8754934 Tucheng Primary School 114th School Year Lunch Group Purchase Deadline05 Aug 2025 8754942 AI cloud computing server Deadline12 Aug 2025 8754945 Filter element Deadline29 Jul 2025 8754947 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wenlixi Wenli Left Bank No. 3, Shantuoer Typhoon Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754952 Huwei Town Qingpu Flood Diversion Road Management Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8754954 300KVP X-ray machine repair case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754956 Maintenance of air conditioning equipment of Taiwan Gezai Opera Center and Zhongshantang Theater Deadline30 Jul 2025 8754958 Baoshan Township Yuchenkeng River Ring Road Renovation and Bank Recovery (Shuangxi Bridge to Shuangfeng Bridge) Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8754965 Zhubei City 114 Teachers' Day souvenirs Deadline11 Aug 2025 8754968 114th cemetery floor improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8754969 Huanshan No. 5 disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754972 Improvement project of drainage ditch facilities of 777-4, Tanding Section, Xinshi District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754974 Improvement project of drainage ditch facilities of 777-4, Tanding Section, Xinshi District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754977 Road improvement project of Jiantan Street, Daxi Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline30 Jul 2025 8754979 Avalglucosidase alfa powder for inj 100 mg and other 11 drug unit price opening contracts Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754982 15 neighboring road improvement project in Yuanli Town Old Sheli Deadline30 Jul 2025 8754985 114 school year lunch public and private labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8754987 Drainage ditches improvement project in Puwei Village, Tongxiang Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754989 Two cases, including Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project, Nonghuayu 214 Nong Road, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8754991 The new kindergarten project for Yongchang National Primary School in the 114th school year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8754992 Agency for the Deadline28 Jul 2025 8754995 Hsinchu Disaster Response Center Information and Research on 1 batch of peripheral equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755742 Nantou City 114-year Teacher Gift Voucher Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755785 Republic of China (ROC) years 2025 Procurement Case of Fender for warship Deadline20 Aug 2025 8755790 New functions of crop original information system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755797 Print Deadline07 Aug 2025 8755798 One batch of helium and liquid argon for laboratory use Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755799 114 academic year, one semester of American and Labor materials procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755802 Return to the Ocean and the Way Part II Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755806 Hualien County 114 Annual Teachers' Day Souvenir (Commodity Gift Voucher) Purchase Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755808 Digital pathological imaging teaching management system expansion*1 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755811 In 2014, the maintenance and improvement of distribution lines in Beigong District and the replacement of old transformers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755812 113 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755813 114th Annual New City Agency Drainage Road Project Opening Contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755814 Gate valve, check valve, ball plug valve, ball valve A batch Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755815 Aflibercept inj 114.3 mg/ml, 0.263 ml unit price opening contract Deadline18 Aug 2025 8755817 Remediation project of wild stream next to the 256th place of Guidanli Guidan Section Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755818 114th academic year freshmen's sportswear property purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755819 114th annual new street light construction project in Rende District, Tainan City (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755820 Mini C-arm X-ray machine Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755821 114 Jiji Town Heping South Street Beishikeng Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755824 114 Annual Hakka and Resources and Environment Visits and Employees' Cultural and Health Activities in Guoxing Township, Nantou County Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755825 569 outsourcing agent for screening Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755826 Road improvement project of Jianping Road (section 3 of Yonghua Road to Jiankang Road) and Pingfeng Road (Qingping Road to Fuping Road) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755827 Five-year unit price opening contract for surgical package Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755829 114 Dacun Township Small Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755831 Deep computing server Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755832 Beichen Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten 114th School Annual Lunch and Dim Sum Food Purchase Case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8755833 Projects East 10 and East 11 of Changbin Township Maintenance Township Road Section in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755835 Improvement project of Qiling Yexi bank protection in Beiping Li Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755836 South District SC-182-8M Road Project (front section) (Lian 8, Lane 101, Xingnan Street) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755837 114 Annual Protective Social Worker Training and Benchmark Study Visit Plan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755838 Nanxi District Urban Planned Parking Second Three-dimensional Parking Lot Fire Fighting Equipment Repair Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755841 115 Taiwan Opera Center Program Manual Design and Printing and Distribution Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755842 HIS2 inpatient system on-site human service case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755843 115th National Medical Center Civil Construction Facilities Decoration Committee Commercial Repair Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755844 Road improvement project of section 5 of Hewei Road (Zhonghua West Road to Huaping Road) and Huaping Road (Jianping 17th Street to Yonghua Road 2) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755846 Procurement case for facilities and equipment for building a kindergarten affiliated to Sanwan Primary School in Miaoli County to enrich and improve teaching environment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8755847 National Senior Secondary School Secretary Work Conference (North District) Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755848 One batch of laboratory gas Deadline07 Aug 2025 8755849 114-115 General Office House Cleaning Outside the Labor Service Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755850 Fault repair of equipment for ice water main inverter No. 1, medical building of Heping Campus District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755851 Chiayi County in June 2013 (C1-001, 003, 004, etc.)-County Road 166, Township Road Jia 151-1, Jia 154, Jia 154-1 and other post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline08 Aug 2025 8755852 New Taimali Comprehensive Social Welfare Museum Project in Taitung County Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755854 Pingyang Riy Yamamoto Garden's rear bank protection improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755855 "114 Kaohsiung City Road Excavation, Broadband Pipe Management and Three-Dimensional Map System Maintenance and Expansion" Commissioned Service Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755856 High-voltage electrical equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755857 0.25L and 0.33L Sleek can 76,800 sets of canned beer blank cans each Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755858 Electric low floor large passenger car Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755870 Dianyi Material Purchase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755886 New Taipei City Tucheng District Yanluli Office Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities to Purchase Graphene Blankets Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755894 Vinyl ester resin batch Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755895 The control project for increasing the pumping capacity of Dagou branch line in Shuilin Township and the large drainage of Sweet Sauce House Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755896 Chiayi Chongwen Guomin Primary School "114th Academic Year Freshman Uniforms and Sportswear" Property Purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755897 Retaining wall project No. 45 and 45-7, behind Nabalin section of Nabali Naba Primary School in Xinhua District Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755898 Construction of physical fitness facilities in Shuhu Village, Shoufeng Township Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755899 Da'anxi (section 014-1~018) dredging and mining separation operation commissioned technical services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755900 Technical services commissioned for campus botanical garden floor and drainage improvement project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755901 1 bone density measuring instrument Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755902 Road improvement project of Yi'an Road Section 2 (Changxi Road to Anzhong Road) and Bei'an Road Section 3 (Changxi Road to Taijiang Avenue) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755903 Xiushan team construction project commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline01 Sep 2025 8755904 Sporadic paint repair work in the solvent chemicals business department Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755905 Enrich teaching and internship laboratory equipment Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755906 School entrusted sales business in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755907 Grade 7 class addition classroom engineering renovation Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755908 114th Annual Jiawei A1 B distribution line maintenance and accident repair work Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755909 General business waste (including R0401) commissioned removal and treatment labor procurement case (2 items) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755910 A new breakwater is set up in front of the Condor Hero Pagoda in Xihu Village, Qimei Township Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755911 Refrigeration workshop R1 refrigerator component type Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755912 113th annual public facilities improvement project around Meishankou Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755913 114th Annual Qingtan Primary School Low Carbon Campus Rainwater Recovery System Purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755914 114th Annual Jiawei A15 Work Area Distribution Line Maintenance and Accident Repair Work Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755915 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-Bei Li Nan Line Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project (A) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755916 114 Tainan Rende Phase III Garbage Sanitary Landfill Subsidy Improvement Plan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755917 The opening contract for soil and water conservation projects in 6 townships and cities including Zhuqi, Meishan, Taibao, Liujiao, Minxiong, Yizhu, etc. (Price 2) [114-2] Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755918 Phase II of the Nanwan Yexi River Remediation Project in Daxing Village Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755919 114th school year with a kindergarten with pastry bread property purchase Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755920 Repair of the fire protection system of the hangar factory Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755921 In October 2013, Typhoon Shantuoer-Jinzhenshan Main Line to Beilinong Road (A)+ (B) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755922 A batch of alloy steel/stainless steel pipe fittings Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755923 Obstetrics and Gynecology Surgical Instruments Group, 4 items Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755924 Tainan City Air Quality Deterioration in 114 Good Neighbors Cross-Country Resilience Plan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755925 (114) Maintenance of oil transport and storage equipment in Taichung Oil Supply Center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755926 Waste oil (D-1799) Cleaning unit price opening contract Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755927 A batch of ordinary chemical experimental consumables in 114 years Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755928 Maintenance of large magnetic detection machines and fluorescent inspection units Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755929 Communication monitoring machine room air conditioning system update Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755930 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-Huayuan 9 Linnong Road and branch line (A~B) disaster reconstruction merger project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755965 The opening contract for the commissioned survey, design and supervision service of the water conservancy (including drainage and related ancillary facilities) project in six towns Deadline12 Aug 2025 8755966 The building earthquake resistance capacity strengthening project of Luoshan Health Center in Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755967 National Highway 4 Fengtan section bridge pipeline anti-theft RC wall blocking facilities Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755968 #2 Renovation of the hanging cage in the motor engine factory and the setting of iron roll doors Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755969 Taichung City Nan District Shudemin Primary School 114 academic year procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755970 Linear telephone station control unit procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755971 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-Huayuan 8linnong Road (A~C) disaster reconstruction merger project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755972 Gold Agricultural Tour Awards Plan Execution Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755973 114th Annual Game Field Replacement Project Purchase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755974 Otolaryngology treatment table and oil pressure chair set Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755976 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K-type third type pipe) 100mm batch B Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755977 Toutifen City Bukengli Wild Creek Remediation Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755978 Project for adding the house number and changing the number of households in front of Kaohsiung Station Deadline05 Aug 2025 8755979 Orthopedic dressings and bone materials items from 114 to 116 (opening contract) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8755980 Remediation project of pit and ditches beside 1121, Mabihao section, Xiangbi Village Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755981 Road improvement project for 10 neighboring roads in Fuxingli, Tongxiao Town Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755983 Power collector boot cable procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8755984 Integration and construction of recycling field equipment and technical consultation Deadline31 Jul 2025 8755986 1 set of blade regeneration process management system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8755990 Technical service for design and construction of the first school building durability repair project commissioned Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755991 Unit price for rental generators and maintenance of Dagangshan Factory in 114 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8755997 The facilities improvement project of the Sishe Tribe and Meilan Tribe of Taoyuan District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8755999 Unit price opening contract for pulse generators of vagus nerve stimulation therapy system Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756002 The building earthquake resistance capacity enhancement project of Zhuoxi Township Health Center in Hualien County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756006 The first standard of the sewage sewer system (Phase II) pipeline and user takeover project of Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline18 Aug 2025 8756007 entrusted planning, design and supervision of Tongxiao Town road and drainage improvement projects in 114 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756008 4 neighboring ditches in Dakeng Village, Gongguan Township Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756009 ACH Circle Storage Service Platform System Expansion Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756010 114 Criminal Review Court Mediation Business Outside the Human Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756011 2025 Taipei International Care Expo-Pingtung Pavilion Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756016 Front side groove improvement project, No. 16, Lilunding, Gangjian, Xinshi District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756037 Oil spectrometer annual contract maintenance Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756056 114 Second half of the year Yilan County National Highway Passenger Transport Station appointment maintenance and emergency disaster repair opening contract case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756059 "3 1-year contracts including online database-drug indexing system" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756061 [2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi] UAV Technology Light Show commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline15 Aug 2025 8756063 Escherichia coli test tablets and other 4 test tablets Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756068 Stainless steel corrugated tube batch B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756070 Emei three-dimensional parking lot building anti-fall equipment case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756074 114th Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment (New Accessible Elevator) Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756076 170,000 inductive chip credit cards Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756081 Kisunla inj 350 mg/20 ml one batch Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756085 114th annual firewall-related equipment procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756087 Apply for the procurement of facilities and equipment for enrichment and improvement of teaching environment in 114 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756090 The management project of Maming Village, Dapai, Magongcuo, Baozhong Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756092 Process monitoring system maintenance and instrument repair work Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756099 Boshima's large transcatheter pulmonary valve system (opening contract) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756101 1 set of information room environmental monitoring system Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756103 Pedestrian trail improvement project in Zhongzheng Road (Taiwan 19 A) in Xinshi District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756105 Restoration of soil retention disaster in the branch line of Typhoon H3-022, Baxian Village, Yongle Road, July 2013 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756108 114th Annual Water Road Improvement Project in Yilan County Agricultural Land Re-demarcation Zone Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756109 Five improvement projects including emergency agricultural waterways in Anhe and Xingang Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone in 114 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756110 Technical service case for the second phase of renovation of the General Office Building Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756111 The above slope drainage improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756112 4-foot biosafety operating cabinet Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756113 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-208, 209, 210, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 41K~44K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756114 Project to improve campus barrier-free environment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756115 Wild stream management projects such as 55th forest group in Tai Po District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756116 19 items including fuel filter Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756117 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Taixi Township Library in Yunlin County Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756118 Taipei Municipal Education Bureau for the 114-115th school year, physical and mental disability, and students cannot go to and from school by themselves. Special education service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756119 1 item for medical specialty for thoracic surgery (surgical instruments-pliers) (opening contract) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756120 Luzhu water purification field rubber feather machine replacement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756121 Wanluan Township Kindergarten's 114th academic year Nutritional lunch case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756122 Electrical alarm accessories (EMERSON/TOPWORX) batch Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756124 Qigu District Datan Linan District 26 Road culvert improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756125 Thrombosis removal system console Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756126 Copper water supply other batch B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756127 12 items including fuel injector Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756128 Quantum Bit Microwave Controller Deadline07 Aug 2025 8756129 Ruiping Primary School 114 Annual Storm Removal Repair Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8756130 New Taipei City Sanchong District Wuhua National Primary School 114 Annual Liuyilou Chuantang Space Renovation-Maker Workshop Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756131 Smoke exhaust equipment improvement project on the second floor of Taoyuan Welfare Station Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756132 4 unit price opening contracts for the Department of Dental Medicine Deadline13 Aug 2025 8756133 Neurology support physician Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756134 Road improvement project by No. 113 Dehe Road, Dehe Village, Changzhi Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756135 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-215, 219, 220, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 34K~39K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756137 Kaohsiung’s Three Minions Heart‧Sanmin Park’s all-round renovation plan (Phase 1) commissioned technical services for supervision Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756138 115 Annual Open Contract for Civil Infrastructure Repair of the Campus Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756139 "Online Database-1 1-year contract for scientific paper citation index" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756140 Dong'ao Nanxi (upper section of Dongyue Bridge) clearing project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756141 113 Annual Accessible Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756142 113 Donghe Township Library Buildings Seismic Resistance Capacity Reinforcement Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756143 Drainage improvement project of Xintian 2nd Street, Xintianli, Rende District (Yilin Road to No. 200 Xintian 2nd Street) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756144 Projects for improvement of multiple toilets such as Xinyi Building Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756145 The opening contract for the commissioned survey, design and supervision service of the survey, design and supervision service of the construction of six townships including Yizhu, Deadline12 Aug 2025 8756146 Clavicle bone plate system group 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756147 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-164, 165, 167, etc.)-County Road 162 A, Township Road Jia 154 and Jia 154-1 line, etc. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756148 Nanke AI_ROBOT self-built base promotes new innovation and AI technology upgrade plan commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us