Taiwan Tenders - 23 July 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

812 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8756931 Department of Dental Medicine Seafood Bidding Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756933 114 school meals for public and private labor procurement Deadline20 Aug 2025 8756934 Demolition of six buildings and surrounding ground objects in the former Kaohsiung Oil Refinery Urban Plan Change Land Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756936 Safety relay 50PC Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756937 The case of the maintenance and reuse of the Lugang Longshan Temple in the National Monument Deadline13 Aug 2025 8756939 Polyaluminum chloride (PAC) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756940 Nursing department ward curtains are replaced with new ones Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756942 A batch of steel butt welded pipe covers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756946 Updated anti-theft doors and windows equipment in Rona Primary School Door Deadline01 Aug 2025 8756948 New Taipei City Sanmin High School and New Taipei City Lujiang National Middle School in the 114th academic year Central kitchen service lunch purchase Deadline14 Aug 2025 8756951 Dahai, Sanshi, Fruit Forest, Zhuwei, Haikou, Tianxinli 114-year white rice purchase case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756952 3 items including EMU900 air conditioner thermal expansion valve (190PC in total) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756954 Leak-proof project of Renai Building exterior wall and roof Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756956 114th academic year student transportation vehicle labor procurement case Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756995 Hsinchu County Yamazaki Primary School 114th School Year Second to Fifth Grade Outdoor Education Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757007 Software Definition Radio Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757009 Improvement project of Foshan Road and Fulin Road and Agricultural Road in Xianglin Village, Manzhou Township Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757014 3 sets of submerged pumps for 50HP deep wells Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757016 114 annual energy-saving performance guarantee project to purchase property Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757018 Pinglin Non-profit Kindergarten Building Decoration and Teaching Equipment Purchase in the 114th School Year-Preparation-Kitchen Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757020 One set of 3D live cold fluorescent and CT imaging system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757024 Lithium titanate battery module for electrolysis Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757028 114th Annual "Yilan County Health Care Excellent Volunteer and Team Commendation Activities" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757031 Improvement of fire protection shelter facilities in buildings in Mazu District Business Office Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757033 Renovation project of 2F dormitory area Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757041 UFC-75M type external power supply vehicle maintenance labor procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757043 Reconstruction of 159k+400 Ming Tunnel on Line 9 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757047 Tainan Madou Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757053 Sewage pipeline project of Siping Detachment of the Eighth Disaster Relief Brigade Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757055 Aperture strips and platinum sources for focusing ion beams and electron beam microscopes Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757060 Water diversion project of Moyanshan Trail in Touwu Township, Miaoli County Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757062 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi-Qingdaojia 154 Line 0K+620 Road Post Disaster Reconstruction Project (C1-168) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757068 Dehumidifier Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757072 114 year vThunder-1Gbps throughput software ADC (Second Set) update authorization and its architecture maintenance Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757074 Prospective project for digital museum planning professional service commission case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757076 "2025 Joint Creation and Integration and Protecting Children's Rights Education Promotion Activities" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757078 "Chongdetang Pool Hall has added air conditioning equipment" - additional purchase of air conditioning installation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757082 114 years of professional equipment and property procurement case for collection and repair operations Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757086 Fire extinguisher protective covers a batch Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757089 4 oxygen therapy machines Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757096 Feasibility assessment of digital Hong Kong national-level project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8757097 114th Jiaxian section radio base station migration work Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757099 In July 2013, typhoon H3, Kemi - 4 agricultural road disaster repair projects including 8 neighbors in Nankedi to Fenshu Mountain and 13 neighbors in Neipu Village, Annei and Yiren Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757103 Machinery Department Purchase Mastercam 2025 Education Edition Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757106 The 114th annual revision case of the successful ship of the Eastern Regional Mobile Coast Guard Deadline18 Aug 2025 8757107 Remote temperature monitoring system maintenance case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757108 Emergency restoration project of Yuyingtang, Yuyingtang, a Chinese historic building in Ganyuan, New Taipei City Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757109 Distal radial thin fitting locking bone plate system group 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757111 Non-fresh food items and property procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757115 Dapi Township Yantan Dapai (Jiuzhuang Section 3008) Left Bank Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757116 Planning for purchasing small, Chinese and English books in China Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757117 The second batch of procurement cases for construction equipment and repair equipment in 114 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757119 High School Textbook Purchase for the 114th Academic Year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757120 Renovation project of conference room and parent meeting office and computer classroom Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757122 128 cut (above) computer tomography scanner Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757123 0121 Chiayi Tai Po earthquake disaster reconstruction project procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757124 Lunch kitchen facilities and equipment improvement project of Zhongzhuang Primary School Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757125 4 drugs (open contract) (2 items for this tender) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757126 Retaining wall improvement project in Lane 229, Shuyuan Road, Shangxingli, Toutian City Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757127 Self-established lunch, north and south grocery ingredients purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757128 Self-established lunch frozen food ingredients purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757129 114 years of generator maintenance and rental opening contract Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757130 114 academic year graduation memorial book Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757131 Improvement project of drainage ditches in Lane 163, Chenggong Road, Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757132 Dongshiguo Middle School Student Transportation Car Rental Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757135 Purchase case of purchasing "advanced graphics cards" in the internship office Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757137 Automatic airplane cleaning station maintenance Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757138 General Education Center Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757140 Procurement case of environmental sanitation medicine pesticides for cleaning team in Kohu Township, Yunlin County Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757141 A batch of iPad tablets Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757143 1 batch of buns of steamed buns and contract procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757145 114-Pingdong County Donggang Town Office has added a long-term power outage power system project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757146 114th Annual Education and National Education Administration subsidizes senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and internship equipment plan - Life Science and Technology Equi Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757147 After-class care class for students with physical and mental disabilities in the 114th academic year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757148 Medical waste commissioned removal and treatment of three-year unit price opening contract procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757151 114th Annual Kinmen County Tree Non-Destructive Inspection (Open Deed) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757152 Construction of power network related equipment Deadline13 Aug 2025 8757154 114 Tainan Nong Road Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757156 Frankfurt Representative Office Official Vehicle Rental Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757159 Material Commission special ship transportation Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757160 Fantasy Building Multi-Activity Classroom Air-conditioning Equipment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757161 Carotid artery puncture of cranial vessels ultrasound Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757162 Tainan City builds Taiwan’s T-CERT’s mid-range project for the 114th annual personal protection equipment registration Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757165 114th annual computer online teaching information equipment and potential class touch-controlled large-screen property procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757167 Outer wall entrance image public art setting Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757169 Tainan Anqing National Snack Food and Agricultural Classroom Setting Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757170 Geological drilling operation on the left ridge of Fengshan Reservoir Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757171 Overall improvement project of the floor and facilities of Central Park, Lane 192, Yucheng Road, Yangmei District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757172 Keelung Municipal Stadium Facilities Improvement and Roof Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757173 114th Annual Qishan District Agricultural Association Agricultural Products Exhibition and Sales Project Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757175 Telescopic water stop plug (ball plug type) batch Deadline21 Aug 2025 8757176 The Children's Welfare Service Center of the Social Bureau of Kaohsiung Municipal Government entrusts the handling of Sanmin Erfu Public Baby Care Center and Parent-Child Pavilion Deadline15 Aug 2025 8757177 2025-2026 Procurement of spare parts and chemical agents in Aori Oilfield, Chad Mine Area Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757178 Electric locomotive and other batch B Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757180 Wushigang Zhengkou 200 Special Exhibition-Display Design, Production and Deployment Commission Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757182 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for the 114th academic year of Magongguo Middle School Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757183 Professional service plan commissioned for 114 years of farmland water conservancy business education and training plan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757185 Nutritious lunch and snacks for the 114th school year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757187 1 set of metal life evaluation and analysis equipment Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757188 114 years of chest X-ray digital imaging examination and interpretation service outside the commission (Qishan and 9 districts) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757189 Facilities Project of Wuliao Fishing Port Area Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757191 1 batch of experimental equipment and consumables Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757193 Packaging FOCKE equipment "23 consumable components, including guide rails" Deadline01 Aug 2025 8757194 External dynamic balance correction work of the large six machine BFPT steam turbine rotor (outside factory correction) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757195 Demolition and reconstruction project of Hupu Primary School Comprehensive Building (Activity Center) in Kinmen County Deadline11 Aug 2025 8757197 Design and procurement of dog puppets on duty in government departments Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757198 5 items, including special paint for high-solid phenol epoxy resin cabinet cabin (four groups) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757199 26 items including ion exchangers (three groups) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757200 Taichung Dongshi Primary School 114 academic year student supplies purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757202 Batch B for PP sampling bottle group for toxicity emerging drugs Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757205 Green Flower Gallery Project of Xinshi White Wax Ecological Leisure Park Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757208 Green Flower Gallery Project of Xinshi White Wax Ecological Leisure Park Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757209 Three two-year unit price opening contracts for medical materials, including the bouncing system Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757214 Five three-year unit price opening contracts for medical materials such as Buli Suit Silicone Oil Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757225 114th Annual "Cyclical Evidence Output System CD Burning Equipment Consumables" Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757226 Technical service for the construction of the underground parking lot of Douliu Water Park, Yunlin County Deadline12 Aug 2025 8757227 Caotun Town Li Kindergarten 114 school year (August 1, 2014 to July 31, 2015) Ingredients for children's meals Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757228 114-year environmental improvement project for the surrounding environment of the Cynon tourist service facilities Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757229 Domestic white rice (114) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757230 New construction of Qingpu water pumping station in Huwei Town Deadline19 Aug 2025 8757231 Design and supervision of the improvement engineering of the park roads and public facilities from 115 to 120 Deadline01 Sep 2025 8757232 "Taipei Gemini Star Building Urban Renewal Construction and Maintenance Project" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8757233 Improvement and environmental optimization project of public toilets around Checheng Railway Station Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757234 In 114, the city's rainwater sewer trunk silt cleaning operation Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757235 Technical services for construction and construction of earthquake-resistant reinforcement, waterproofing and internal renovation projects of Longtan District Squadron Office and L Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757236 Mazu Battlefield Cultural Landscape Youth Ambassador Seed Plan Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757237 National Tsinghua University Overseas Student Group Medical Insurance Opening Contract Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757238 4 Cardiac Surgery Sex Materials Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757239 2 2-year unit price opening contracts, including rib fixation system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757240 "114 Kaohsiung City Road Excavation, Broadband Pipe Management and Three-Dimensional Map System Maintenance and Expansion" Commissioned Supervision and Inspection Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757241 Drainage improvement project of wind and rain court Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757242 114 Beitou Park No. 22 strengthened green beautification project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757243 One-piece component of can three-wire shallow disk packaging machine Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757245 Acupuncture for facial acupuncture Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757246 The 114th Central District Public Relations Professional Certificate Examination Basic Training Class Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757248 Zhuweixi drainage improvement project next to the 215th place of Guidanli Guidan section Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757250 Outside the General Affairs Commission for the 114th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757260 Offshore oil cabinet and other equipment procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757262 114-year-old gratitude dinner case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757263 Wall planning and design work of the founding father memorial hall station Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757267 Enrich the procurement plan for the activity center equipment Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757270 Sporadic maintenance work of RFCC CO furnace and ROC waste heat boiler for Dalin Factory Deadline08 Aug 2025 8757273 Four verifications including full aircraft hanging Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757276 115 annual fire inspection case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757279 Multifunctional ultrasonic measuring instrument (ultrasonic image capture host) procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757282 23 items including stainless steel pipes Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757284 Headband combined seat assembly and two items Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757285 114 Volunteer Conference and Gratitude Restaurant Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757286 Three-piece branch ceiling and floor renovation project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757288 113 academic year commander Taiwan Aboriginal Art Installation and Aboriginal Special Design Exhibition Area Space Case Procurement Deadline24 Jul 2025 8757290 Lantan Campus Accessibility Environment Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757315 113 Lugu Township, gutter improvement project next to Xingchan Road branch line, Neihu Village, Lugu Township Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757317 Commissioned planning and design and supervision technical service for the assembly factory of clean energy power generation system Deadline19 Aug 2025 8757320 Faucet valve 155PC Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757340 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon G1, Category of Kami-Lucuo Slope Collapse Disaster Repair Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757341 114th Namaxia National Middle School Five-a-some football field renovation project procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757342 Taichung City 114 Annual Wanggaoliao Night View Park Sunshine Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757343 114-115 1-4 and 9-10 boiler auxiliary fans, feed pumps and pipe valves, etc. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757344 RedHat (Red Hat) Linux operating system authorization and commissioned technical service software authorization procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757345 Laboratory feeding cage rack Detailed specifications Brand ZOONLAB Model 48 CAGES TYPE 2L Total 4PC Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757347 New Taipei City Yonghe District Wangxi National Primary School 114th academic year graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8757348 Pipework for small and medium-sized projects in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline11 Aug 2025 8757349 2 circular saw machines purchase case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757352 Changchun Building B stairs steel structure coating improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757354 July 2013, 2013, including the disaster repair project of Typhoon H3 in Kaimi - Yilong Village Xinshekengkanding and Pingding branch line agricultural road disaster repair project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757355 Outdoor floor renovation and door improvement project of the kindergarten affiliated to Qiwen Primary School in Miaoli County Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757357 114th academic year Yuanchangguo middle school students commuting to and from school Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757359 114 Taochang Second Power Factory SPX HANKISON air dryer repair work Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757360 Expandable vertebral body strengthening system Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757361 114th Annual Huisun Forest Farm Housing Public Facilities Opening Contract Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757362 Chaiwei drainage and bank protection disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757364 1 set of micro power generation system Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757365 114 Annual Financial Information Review Electronic Platform Maintenance Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8757367 114-116 Taochang Environmental Protection CEMS In-Situ analyzer maintenance and maintenance work Deadline05 Aug 2025 8757369 3 items including the full ankle system Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757370 "114 school lunch and kindergarten dim sum out-of-commission" [including follow-up expansion for the 115 school year] Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757371 1 diesel stacker Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757372 114 Xinying Primary School Campus Sewage Convergence Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757373 Plasma surgery system Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757378 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-248, 206)-County Road 149 Line A 46K~53K Road post-disaster reconstruction project, including two items: Deadline08 Aug 2025 8757574 Participate in the 2025 Indonesia International Youth Inventor Day in the 114th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757644 Changhua AI Net Zero Innovation Industry College commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8759493 Information on the Central Bank Taipei Main Center and Taoyuan Backup Center Remote Resources Circuit Rental Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8759523 2 sets of multi-function meter calibrators Deadline01 Aug 2025 8759527 2025 Digital Citizens and Net Zero Life Platform Online Media Marketing Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8759532 A batch of anti-static and voltage-resistant safety shoes Deadline04 Aug 2025 8759571 1 set of real-time imaging thermal analysis system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8759574 1,4-Oxygen-Nitrogen-Type (Morpholine) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8759576 Dalin Factory Linpu Storage and Transportation Course Low Temperature Pipeline and Refreshing and Refreshing Work Deadline13 Aug 2025 8759577 Lunch and beverage purchases for the 114th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8759579 Yunlin County 114 academic year moral education textbook printing property procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8759581 Renovation of the daughter wall of the back corridor of the third floor of the Sixth Sage Primary School in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8759582 Cleaning and maintenance work of indoor and external environments in Tamatsu District 1 and Takamatsu District 2 of Dalin Factory Deadline06 Aug 2025 8759583 Building A, Fengshan Dingzhong Beiqin House Interior and Outer Repair Works in Dalin Power Plant Deadline04 Aug 2025 8759585 114th academic year student book property procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8759587 New Taipei City 114 academic year first semester public and private school principal meeting-site layout Deadline29 Jul 2025 8759590 Nitrogen factory maintenance device material parts (procurement belt installation) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8759593 114th Annual Music Classroom Space Revitalization Interior Decoration Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8759595 Hualien County Beichang Guojia 114 academic year student swimming courses and experience activities - Rental transportation ⾞Labor service procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8759596 Preliminary discussion on the establishment of a non-determinal rainfall intensity and hillside sand deposition facilities in eastern Taiwan, local islands and outlying islands Deadline04 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us