Taiwan Tenders - 23 July 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

812 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Real Estate.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8756537 114-year sugar factory building and landscape renovation project (scrap iron is sold together) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756538 Guidan Fengli slope retaining improvement and continuation of 1-318 and Zhaoxingli Wanglaizhai No. 244 Agricultural Road Improvement Project, etc. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756540 Improvement project on the upper slope of Wusheng Palace in Jiaokengli, Xinhua District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756542 New Taipei City's 114th Annual Implementation Plan for Building Resilience Home Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756543 Maintenance and maintenance of auxiliary equipment control equipment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8756545 Beinan Guozhong--114th academic year 9th grade student graduation trip off-campus teaching activities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756551 Add shooting equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756554 One pressurized free cavity radiation detector Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756557 Biological examination room procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756559 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-212, 213, 214)-County Road 162 Line A 39K~40K road post-disaster reconstruction project, including three items: Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756569 Picture maintenance of outsourcing of human resources operations Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756599 Design the second hall solar photoelectric construction project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8756600 2025 Changhua County Government Marathon Carnival Integrated Sales Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756607 Minimally invasive precision crack diamond knife (case procurement) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756608 Chilanpu Xiaogu 2nd and 2nd grade 5th line improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756609 120 open contract bidding cases for the Department of Stomatology, General Branch from 114 to 115 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756610 114-year Kanting branch line upstream drainage improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756611 Mining and sand disaster reconstruction project in Wenlixi, Jinfeng Township (DF076, Dong County) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756612 114th annual electric pole brand installation and pole equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline11 Aug 2025 8756614 114th Annual Water Information Center B1 Conference Room Property Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756615 Power supply for atmospheric plasma spray welding equipment update type 1 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756616 Improvement project of Yanchengli pass-through box culvert and pumping platform in Qigu District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756617 Some service halls of the Social Department of Hualien County Government relocated Sanmin Street decoration project commissioned design supervision service Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756619 Tuocheng Town Bridge Inspection and Inspection Operation Commission Services in 114-115 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756620 Electric stacker battery update 1 set Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756621 114 annual railway supervision and inspector training (including retraining) professional service case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756622 Baseball stadium lamp poles and lamp renewal turnkey project commissioned supervision service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756624 Improvement project of old toilets in Houdong Experimental Building Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756626 114 years teacher tablet Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756627 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Gantang section of Xinghua Army, Xinyuan Township, Xinghua Army Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756628 Improvement project of high and low voltage power supply system in Yonghua Municipal Building Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756629 Maintenance and subsequent expansion of digital image platform for closed-circuit cameras in the north area of highway in 114-116 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8756630 Planning and implementation of Xiaoliuqiu cultural marketing activities Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756631 Taiwan Line 7 95k+940~98k+100 road surface and highway facilities improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756632 Improvement project of agricultural road in 5 neighboring communities in Gukeng Village Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756633 Ophthalmic equipment and other 2 items (case procurement) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756634 Purple continuous synthetic paper hanging tag Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756635 Johor Bahru Water Purification Field Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline22 Aug 2025 8756636 Out-of-committee services for the 114th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756637 (Earthquake in 113, 1027 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) The post-disaster reconstruction project of 3K+210 left bank reserve protection project in Wanluan Township Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756638 New roads and side ditches improvement project in Lane 81, Jixing Street, Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756639 Pavement improvement projects next to Lane 851, Section 3, Zhangshui Road, Lunzi Village, Pitou Township, etc. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756640 Taichung Municipal Government Communication Equipment Procurement Case in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756641 Dalongdong Post Office House Renovation Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756642 Taiwan Line 9 292K~299K Traffic Safety and Highway Facilities Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756643 Suao oil supply and fire-fighting pressure-keeping pump Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756644 The 114th Annual Taoyuan Airport New Stand-alive Bed Assembly Decoration Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756645 114 years of multi-aquatic product theme market hot exhibition and sales activities (Central and Southern) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8756646 114 annual business work out of the Labor Commission Service Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756647 1 ultra-purple light sterilizer Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756649 Two post-disaster reconstruction projects of the 576-2 land retention wall of Wanqiu section, Nanxi District, Nanxi District, and Mizhi section, Dijian Road, 51-5 land rehabilitati Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756650 114-year Fenghai Road Road Improvement Project in Wufeng Breeding Fishery Production Zone Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756651 Update and install equipment such as audio, stage lighting and LED subtitle machines in the event center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756652 Road improvement projects such as Houcuo, Xinghua, Donghua, Hualun and Nanguangli in Erlin Town Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756653 Ditch and road improvement project in Dalai Community, Ligang Township, Mili, Zhonghe Community, Zhonghe Community Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756654 114th academic year student transportation vehicle labor procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756660 Chiayi County Watershang Guozhong handles the 114th annual barrier-free facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756668 "2025 Taoyuan Zhongli District Art Season Event - Qingzan Zhongyuan ‧Popular Music‧Morning Under the Moon" Planning and Implementation Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756671 114 years of maintenance and overhaul of transformer and related accessories Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756674 The expansion case of the 114th Annual Conference Recording Digital Audio and Video Storage System (MAM System) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756685 114 academic year 1st semester procurement case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8756686 Bulk oil transportation work of Minxiong Oil Supply Center in 115-117 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8756687 Xiangli Kindergarten building repair project case-Indoor floor replacement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756689 114 Changhua County illegal building demolition project (opening contract) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8756690 "Sewage sewage pipeline network and user takeover project in Houlong Town, Miaoli County (third standard)" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8756692 Two three-year unit price opening contracts, including autologous blood transfusion sets Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756693 114 academic year high school, national middle school graduation personal photo and graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756695 Kok Cock 40PC Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756696 114 Taipei Biennale website production case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756697 New barrier facilities for the unit area, coal yard area and seawall installation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756699 113th Annual Kangrui Typhoon Disaster Repair Project (After Revised) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756700 Lane 117 Kusunokiri Ethnic Road, Drainage Improvement Process Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756702 115-116 Chiayi Business Office Bottle Inspection and Environmental Cleaning Work for 2 years Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756704 Taichung City Beitun District Xinxingguo Primary School 114th academic year entrusted service Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756706 114 academic year frozen conditioning food procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756707 Technical service case for commissioned design supervision and construction of European pig house renovation project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756709 Personal computer and peripheral equipment maintenance case from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756713 Baozhong Township Xincuo Activity Center Central Kitchen Equipment Subsidy Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756715 Keelung Port Cruise Crew Tour Promotion Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756717 New Taipei City Xintai Minzhong Middle School 114 academic year graduation memorial book commissioned service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756720 China Primary School Improves the Campus Environment of National Primary and Secondary Schools in 114 - Labor Procurement of Additional Projects for Air Conditioning Construction Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756722 Changhua District Business Office 114th Work Area A distribution pipeline project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756725 Wanrong Township 114 2nd National Taroko Games entrusted professional service procurement Deadline01 Aug 2025 8756727 Two-year unit price opening contract for ventricular assist device Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756728 Aquatic products and ingredients procurement case for the 114 academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756729 114 academic year meat ingredient procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756730 Drainage improvement project of Nandong classroom in Yuemei Primary School in Hualien County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756731 Outsourced service for information equipment maintenance in 114-115 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8756740 Mazu Sea Transportation Ticketing System Ticket Management Entrusted Service Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756745 "Ampoule Vacuum Closure Machine" Purchase Case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756746 2 procurement case for official vehicles (electric vehicles including charging stand) in 114 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756749 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-055, Hexing Village, hollowed out disaster and restoration project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756757 Multifunctional electric surgical bed Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756760 114th academic year bakery and cake ingredients procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756761 Phase 9: Improvement of existing soil and water conservation facilities in Shanshang Campus Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756762 114 academic year dairy beverage ingredients procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756764 113th annual Fengyuan Station small project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756766 Project of adding typhoon shutters to the balcony on the north side of the 2nd and 7th floors of Jingcheng Building Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756767 Retaining wall improvement project of Shishekeng Agricultural Road, Kanding Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756768 114th Annual 10 Forest Class No. 68-1, Qingshuigou Yinglin District, mid- and late cultivation and debrising operations Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756770 114 years of online registration and information review system information service procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756771 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Steel Frame Fireproof Covering Spraying Sporadic Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756772 2014 Dajia Institute of Rinan System Pipeline Construction Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756773 114th academic year student dormitory food purchase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756774 Nutritious breakfast for poor students in Mailiao High School 114 academic year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756775 FOST batch of metal hoses Deadline25 Aug 2025 8756776 114th annual procurement case for heat pump hot water equipment renewal in Douliu Campus New Medical Building Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756778 3 commercial rubidium atomic clocks (including GPS antenna) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756779 Miscellaneous materials batch B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756780 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3, Typhoon in Kaimi - 11 neighbors of Baiqi Village, Daping, 12 neighbors of Fobao Temple and 11 neighbors of Baiqi Village, Daping, Houshan section, e Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756781 Students' learning trail improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756783 Drainage valve-with accessories, conduits and anti-siphon device Deadline14 Aug 2025 8756784 LPG compressor equipment replacement and update (procurement with installation) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756787 Mailiao High School 114 academic year National and Senior High School Graduates Graduates Production Deadline15 Aug 2025 8756790 114 school year school lunch and kindergarten dim sum out-of-commission procurement Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756795 114th school year kindergarten meal materials and shipping procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756796 Taihe Road Drainage Improvement Project in Pinghe Village, Taiwu Township Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756798 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi-County Road 162 Line 38K+650 and 39K+000 road post-disaster reconstruction project (C1-217, C1-216) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756799 From 114 to 117, the first batch of infusion sets of the General Hospital and Yunlin Branch and the portable infusion pump rental, two open contract bidding cases Deadline18 Aug 2025 8756800 Phase 4 of the improvement of wild stream beside Daguang Road, Daguangli, Hengchun Town Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756801 114 years of electrical equipment materials and materials purchase opening contract Deadline01 Aug 2025 8756802 "2 years of maintenance of network load balancing equipment in 114 years" procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756804 New Taipei High School's first semester textbook procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756807 Drainage management project of second-class second-tier farmland in the table Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756808 Improvement project of side ditches around Lane 435, Zhong Road, Yuanlin City Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756809 Public service base preparation-Ziyun Community Activity Center earthquake-resistant reinforcement plan planning design and supervision service Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756810 1 ultrasonic scanner Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756812 The disaster reconstruction project of Yuya Zuoshaye Creek slope in Dabang Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756815 2014 Hsinchu Branch Office Office Building Hall roof and rasheptist leak prevention renovation project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756816 In July 2013, Typhoon H3-054, Kemi, Hexing Village, hollowed out disaster recovery project to Xiandong Lane Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756818 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-Nanxinli 11 neighboring roadbed loss and reconstruction project, including two cases Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756820 114th annual gas station gas staff work clothes and windproof and warm jacket purchase Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756821 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-051, Kaimi Road, hollowed out disaster and restoration project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756823 Pedestrian friendly space improvement project for the provincial road intersection of Nanao Engineering Section Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756824 Three items including the disaster reconstruction project of Liaonong Road outside Ruifeng Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Liaonong Road in Ruifeng Village, and the Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756826 26 medical materials opening contract bidding cases in the operating room of the main branch in 114-117 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756828 114 Tainan Shan Shang Garden Waterway Museum Environmental Soundscape Exploration and Display Plan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756830 "Campus Surveillance System Construction Plan" Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756833 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K type third type) 100mm and 150mm, etc. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756836 New Taipei City Tongrong Guomin Primary School Tongxue Trail Fence and Retaining Wall Renovation Project in 113th School Year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756838 114-year auditorium LED TV wall procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756841 Drainage renovation project for the 114th school year of the prosperous primary school Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756842 Seismic structural reinforcement project of building No. 389 Zhongzheng Road, Zhongli District Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756843 The paint corrosion-proof work of T-104 and T-106 storage tank areas and related equipment in Taichung factory Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756845 Microsoft 365 Copilot A3 digital software procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756846 Main equipment of laser microscope platform for analysis Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756847 Improvement and inspection and procurement of Cundong National Game Site Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756848 Improvement project of the Xinhuweixi Binding Line Water Gate (Second Work Area) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756849 114 years of purchase of electric materials for electric power units of Xingda Power Plant Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756851 Indoor type low-voltage motor control center (procurement with installation) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756852 The project of adding travel equipment and fitness facilities in Changling Village, Hukou Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756853 Ischiana wild stream management project in Dabang Village Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756854 Taihe Village Zhangshu Lake Gully Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756855 2013 Typhoon H3 Class of Kaimi-Daozaiyuan Rural Road Disaster Repair Project in Daozaiyuan, Wenfeng Village Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756856 Main equipment of the white light interferometer measurement system for teaching Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756858 "Tabe Zahamuleyuan" Some space commissioned business management case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8756859 114 years of tree pruning work in Zhangcheng City Deadline11 Aug 2025 8756861 113 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment-building New Accessible Elevator Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756862 Feasibility analysis of the replacement of freight elevators in circular hall Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756864 14th year Tainan Municipal Council Civil Affairs Education Committee’s domestic economic construction visit and activities procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756865 114-116 Dental Medicine Department of Weeds Tendering Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756866 2026 fruit and vegetable calendar printing and procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756867 Chiayi County, July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon (C1-148, 149, 150, etc.)-Qingdao Jia 106-3, Jia 115, Jia 115-1, Jia 150 and Jia 152, etc. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8756869 Zhongli District Longgang Forest Park Basketball Court Floor Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756871 114 years of graphics teaching internship software procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756872 Yunlin County handles anti-drug activities in 114-3D movie anti-drug project case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756873 Maintenance work for the foggy area of central road section Deadline21 Aug 2025 8756874 Environmental Improvement Project of the Fourth Cemetery in Daai Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756877 "114th Dadong Culture and Art Center Art Co-creation Base Professional Service" Labor Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756878 0.7 liters of imperial dance golden sorghum packaging materials and other batches B Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756881 Wenquan Primary School--114th annual procurement case for the establishment of smart blackboard classrooms and touch TV property in remote areas Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756884 Labor procurement case for students' transportation shuttle bus from September to December 2014 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756886 OPIC Africa Company’s 5 official vehicles procurement case in 2025 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756889 114 Pingtung user new installation unit price work (IV) (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756890 Steam engine auxiliary equipment maintenance work in 114-116 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756891 114 years of fire protection equipment maintenance and update (including 2-year-old special smoke exhaust equipment) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756892 Purchase of transportation vehicles for students from Xiulin Guo Secondary School 4 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756894 Kinmen County Health Bureau purchased 2 barrier-free vehicles in 114 years Deadline05 Aug 2025 8756899 A batch of filing cabinets for new document warehouse of the Refining Research Institute (procurement with installation) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756900 1 set of hardware in-ring testing system (including power electronic real-time simulator and adapter version) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756901 114th Kinmen County Fixed Audio Photography Technology Law Enforcement Identification System Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756902 Shuishang Elementary School 114 years of adaptive physical education curriculum facilities and equipment procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756903 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3-Shikeng Main Line, Cuohoukeng and Hongyun Road disaster repair project, including the three projects Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756904 Tai⿇⾥ Township D003 (Dongxian LL010) Xiu⼭ collapse treatment and pit and ditches sand prevention and control project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756905 114 Taiwan Haoxing Service Upgrade Plan-Jiaxi Line and Dongshanhe Line Details Project Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756908 Labor contracting case for the 114-year alternative service prevention and disaster relief cooperation training ground Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756909 114th annual weightlifting team combination house procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756910 Plan for the 114th Ministry of Education subsidies to schools in remote areas Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756914 A batch of equipment and tools for maintenance of Datan strange gas turbine units Deadline06 Aug 2025 8756917 3 items including EMU900 cab power distribution board without fuse switch (total 300PC) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756918 "Plan to improve the accessibility campus environment" Deadline25 Jul 2025 8756919 Xinfeng Township Tai 61 line and Tai 15 line to connect the road widening project land acquisition "land expropriation compensation market price entrusted professional service case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756921 The first phase of the tennis court improvement project in the first phase of Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Deadline04 Aug 2025 8756922 114th year school history room renovation project of Keelung Changle Primary School Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756923 Care case for cataract crystal emulsifier (AMO) in each hospital area (ophthalmology) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8756924 Liujia District Wangyeli Mengzhi Lake (Prince High Score 83) Industrial Road Slope Improvement Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8756926 Zhonghe Primary School Playground Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756927 114th Yunlin County Lipomi National Middle School and Yunlin County Douliu Meilin National Primary School Joint Procurement Case for Lunch Fresh Ingredients Deadline28 Jul 2025 8756928 114th annual general business waste commissioned cleaning labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8756930 A batch of open contract procurement cases for stationery from 114 to 115 Deadline29 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us