Taiwan Tenders - 8 October 2025 (Page 1 of 9)

1,659 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9666401 Tainan Provincial Gong Primary School 114 Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Disorders Resources Class Facilities and Equipment Purchase Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666452 114th academic year 6th grade off-campus teaching commissioned professional service labor procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666454 Technical Services for the Renovation Project of the Old Toilet Renovation Project of the Second Teaching Building of Jiaxian Guomin Middle School in Kaohsiung City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666455 Denture B Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666456 Joint procurement case of fire protection consumables by Jianan Medical Alliance (Chiayi, Puzi, Xinying) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666459 Entrusted design and construction supervision service case for the renovation project of the old toilet in the teaching building of Huashan Elementary School Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666462 Medical image transmission and storage system (PACS) maintenance case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666468 Vitek Capsules 100 mg (or equivalent) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666470 Yunlin County 114-115 road maintenance and planting and green beautification project (estimated) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666473 115th Annual East China Sea and Dajia Cremation Site Cremation Slag Cleaning Service Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666474 114 young people with 10 billion yuan Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666475 Daoxiang Primary School Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666477 Lehe Primary School 114 Annual Procurement Case for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666478 Road drainage improvement project of Yongxing Road (Yongda5 Road~Yongda2 Road Section) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666479 114th academic year fifth grade outdoor education activities Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666481 Virti (or equivalent) generative AI virtual human platform one-year use authorized procurement case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666482 114 years of digital learning improvement plan - mobile vehicle network door number procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666483 Early test of rapid quantitative technology for marine harmful microorganisms Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666485 A batch of blood culture bottles (with instruments) open contract bidding case for the General Branch from 115 to 116 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666486 Fenggang Industrial Section 115 Annual Taiwan Line 1 436k+470~461k+081 appointments for regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666487 114th Gaoshu Township Natural Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) (II) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666489 114th annual new purchase of auxiliary teaching tools software case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666490 The Ninth River Branch handles the opening contract for the Hualien Creek emergency response project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666492 Tour bus rental for student workplace visits and project implementation visits in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Oct 2025 9666493 115 The annual maintenance project of rainwater sewer and ditches in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666495 114th Annual Cultural Health Station Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Construction Plan Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666496 Taoyuan City expands the application of lung cancer screening analysis of labor procurement case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666498 Group Injury Insurance Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666499 The Ninth River Branch handles the opening contract for the Matai Anxie Response Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666501 2025 MRT Blue Line on the ground Longjing and Taichung citizens' picnic day labor procurement case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666502 Procurement of dedicated high-speed data processing system for maritime imaging Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666504 Medical and Health and Power Building Cooling Water Tower Replacement Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666505 Advanced microscope group 1 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666506 "Micro-catheter, 8 medical materials, etc." unit price opening contract Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666507 Construction project of Chuanjiang Workshop in Kinmen County Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666508 Nurses Call System in Wards 7 and 8 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666510 115 Server and storage equipment maintenance Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666511 Nantou Archives Center Agency Archives Relocation Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666512 Projector and 16 items Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666513 Xiwangcuoliao Xiaoguai 3-4 improvement project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666514 Laparoscopic instrument batch purchase case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666516 Bipod assembly and other 2 items Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666517 "South District Epidemic Prevention Materials Transportation Human Resources" Purchase Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666519 Maintenance case of one ambulance (BRB-7183) in 2014 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666520 Sandimen Township Tourism Guide Website Construction and Folding Production Labor Purchase Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666521 Tainan Funeral Management Office Sign Language Translation and Synchronous Audio-Test Service Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666522 Gun barrel item B Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666524 115 years of documentary and business work labor contracting and procurement case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666526 Collection warehouse RFID equipment update property procurement case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666528 114 Annual Improvement and Enrichment of the Resources of Physical and Mind Disorders Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666529 Information Technology Room Relocation Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 9666531 3 micro markers Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666534 69kV Zhonggang-Wangtian Line #1-#57 Ground Wire Barrier Replacement Project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9666537 Taiwan Line 1 310~315K and 341~344K left turn lane and shelter island improvement project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9666541 A batch of pH analyzer and pH electrodes Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666543 Taichung Fengyang Guomin Middle School Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666544 115th Hsinchu Mayor Changzhu Transportation Service Vehicle Voucher Printing Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666545 114 Kaohsiung City Industry and Economic Situation Analysis Quarterly Report Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666546 2 outsourced tests for 2-year contracts for sequencing of infection pathogens in Baiweijie Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666548 114th annual procurement case for the entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical service for floor sinking renovation and improvement projects Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666549 114th 1000 Pingtung County Xinpi Township Ironforged Landscape Connection Project Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9666551 Swimming pool filtration unit Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666553 "114-The project of drainage ditches in alley 12, Zhonghua Street, Xinpi Township" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666555 114th Annual Keelung Tower Glass Curtain Steel Structure Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666556 Ultra-high image quality projector procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666557 114-year case of new addition and replacement of surveillance system of Chongde Funeral Home Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666559 115 annual subsidy for public institutions to handle on-the-job training plan entrusted operations services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666561 Renovation project of accommodation-style long-term care organization Deadline28 Oct 2025 9666563 Keelung Oil Supply Center P-14 Pump Replacement (Procurement belt installation) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666565 Consultation and counseling space decoration commissioned planning design supervision case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666566 115 Annual Computer Room Facilities Management and Personal Computer Management and Operations Outsourcing Service Case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666567 Image monitoring and maintenance services of the second substation in 115 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666570 "Changhua City Changmei Road and other road quality improvement project" commissioned design and supervision labor procurement Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666572 Grassroots sports athlete training station improvement training ring and equipment renovation project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666573 (112) Xinzhen Nong Road Improvement Project in Jiuliao Village Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666576 Youlexiploid-Balanced Nutritional Formula Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666577 Parking improvement project in Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666579 A batch of anti-pressure and anti-slip working shoes purchased in 114 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666580 Huatan Township Office-114 Annual Book Purchase Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666582 114-116 Senior Health Examination Center (including inspection) Meal (open contract) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666584 Outdoor Education Purchase for the 114th School Year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666586 Commissioned planning and design and supervision service case for the new construction of the Agricultural Science Building Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666588 Administrative Service Center Leakage Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666593 114 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666594 114-year computer room fully automatic fire extinguishing system replacement case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666595 Enhanced hemostatic and anti-stick powder 5g (including drug dosing device) opening contract Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666597 The design and production procurement case of the "Judicial Frustration and Regeneration" special exhibition venue of the Judicial Museum Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666598 Lubricant 20,000 kg Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666599 Bacterial filters and non-invasive respirators comprehensive masks and thoracic medical equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666600 A total of 4 medical material unit price contract bidding cases Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666601 114th Annual Yuemei Farmland Re-demarcation Zone Xiyuemei Xiaojiao 2-10 Emergency Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666602 114th Annual Chiayi City Dynas Typhoon Danas Construction Mixed Waste Treatment Plan Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666603 Jiyang Primary School 114th School Chain Brick Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666604 12-lead electrocardiograph Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666605 Bento procurement case for staff of the National College and College Sports Games in 115 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666606 114th annual school building waterproofing and thermal renovation project (Siwei Building Renai Building Gate) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666607 114th Annual Tainan City Nanying Green Capital Park and Yuejin Port Park Cleaning and Maintenance and Other Temporary Assignment Park Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666608 114th annual private senior secondary schools award subsidy implementation plan Qinyi Building roof waterproof iron painted waveboard laying and platform demolition project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666609 113 "Building License Sends Personnel Inspection and Entrusts Professional Group Inspection Plan" Labor Procurement Entrustment Case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666610 115-year Taoyuan City Xinwu District Public Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Service Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666611 114 Annual Improvement and Enrichment of the Resource Class of Physical and Mind Disabilities Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666612 Taitung Bunong Historical Trail Construction and Ecological Tourism Training Plan Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666613 114th Annual Adobe Creative Cloud Software Purchase Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666615 Tainan City Provincial Elementary School 114th grade outdoor education labor procurement for first to fifth grade and kindergarten Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666616 Multi-special cultivation pot automatic circulation cleaning and disinfection equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666618 Detailed inspection and maintenance project of Tong'an Iron Bridge, Qingxi Bridge and Xingyue Bridge in Taoyuan City Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666619 114 Annual Disability Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666620 Repair of damage to the rainwater culvert below No. 32 Zhonglin Road Deadline09 Oct 2025 9666621 114 years of park composting yard trench maintenance operation (opening contract) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666622 114 0731 Haoyu Immigration Drainage Main Line (Xinmei Section) and (Upstream Section of Immigration Road 101 Lane) Disaster Repair Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666624 Teaching equipment such as oxygen flow meter Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666626 Department of Mechanical and Electromechanical Engineering "1 Micro Vickers Hardness Testing Machine" Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666630 2-year contract for extra-public testing of bacterial genome sequencing Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666632 Service sports shoes procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666633 Technical service case for the 114-year old toilet renovation project of Mingzheng Primary School in Changhua County Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666634 Kinmen County ambulance aircraft station standby and transportation service plan Deadline31 Oct 2025 9666635 Tainan Girls' Senior High School Wind Orchestra Exchange Visit to Japanese Universities Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666637 AI application mobile workstation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666641 115 Tainan Public Retail Market Elevator and Escalator Semi-responsible Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666642 111 regular maintenance and maintenance labor procurement case for each airport (air station) Rapiscan single-radio X-ray detector Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666646 New Taipei MRT propaganda design and printing Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666656 114 years assault rifle Deadline05 Nov 2025 9666918 115th "Taxi Rental of Keelung Port Office, North District Management Center (including driving)" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666920 Technical Services for the Tube Water Main Pipe Replacement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision and Construction Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666923 -20 degree refrigerator Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666927 Planning, design and construction supervision technical services commissioned for renovation project of old toilets at Meilin Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666928 114th Annual Street Tree Pruning Work in Dayuan Industrial Park Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666929 114 years of repair work of eddy current magnetic field flaw detector Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666931 Zhuliao water intake station revitalization and surrounding wetland connection project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666933 New guardrail project in Lane 2, Section 1, Fuqiang Road, Yongkang District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666934 Single probe action color ultrasonic Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666938 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-090, Khaimi, Nine Floor Keng Qilin Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666940 Picture tube group Chinese books (III) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666942 Filters and filter rods Deadline05 Nov 2025 9666943 Inventory and Evaluation Plan for the Net Zero Fair Transformation of Animal Husbandry and Manufacturing in Tainan City in 2014 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666946 114th Annual Museum and Local Cultural Center Deepening Plan - Taitung Museum of Art Exhibition Space Air Conditioning Commission Planning and Design Professional Technical Service Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666949 The third phase of the reconstruction of Yexi, Shitou Gong Erkeng, Shetou Township Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666951 Sporadic restoration project for provincial highway appointments for 115 years under the jurisdiction of Dawu Engineering Section Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666952 115th Annual Judges College Restaurant Kitchen Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9666954 Follow-up projects for infrastructure construction in Emei Township in 114 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666956 Houpu Primary School 114th Annual Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666958 114th Changhua County Dacheng National Primary School Renovation Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666960 Some of the Coast Guard Administrations have new generation of Coast Guard Monitoring Stations-Space Cabin Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666961 114 years of information equipment maintenance service in Brisbane branch Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666964 114th Japan Kyushu Kumamoto International Education Travel Visit Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666967 North-South Flying Auxiliary Room Renovation Project Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666969 Development plan for the basic grain distilled liquor application promotion of domestic materials Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666975 114-115 Years of Songzi Opera Information Search Plan Deadline03 Nov 2025 9666977 Technical Services for Design Supervision and Construction Improvement Project of Beizhong Road, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666979 Drainage improvement project No. 1012, Nanshenglilingkou Section, Qishan District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667022 Labor procurement case for semiconductor and key science and technology industry talent development bases from 115 to 116 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9667023 The Fenggang Industrial Section 115 Annual Fenggang Supervision Station Station 9, Taiwan 9 and Taiwan 26 are scheduled to make regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667026 Qianzhen Ruixingli 114 Annual Natural Ecological Visit and Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667031 114 years of maintenance of fan and lighting equipment in the port tunnel Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667032 0704Danas Typhoon Danas -Jiagong New Village and other asbestos tiles clearing Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667057 Library Smart Upgrade Tablet Mobile Charging Car Purchase Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667063 Kinmen secondary schools went to the mainland for 114 years to handle the labor procurement case of Taiwanese businessmen’s children’s enrollment and parents’ symposium Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667065 The demolition and reconstruction project of Pingjing Police Station of Renai Branch of this bureau was carried out. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667093 1350mm × 7.5㎏f/c㎡ manual horizontal butterfly valve (long body type A), pull rod telescopic joint (excluding installation and test run) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667095 115 annual Taoyuan International Airport AS&E dual-shot X-ray tester 3 regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline17 Oct 2025 9667097 "Both Quality Improvement and Improvement Projects such as Zhangcao Road in Changhua City" commissioned design and supervision labor procurement Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667098 Advanced server Deadline20 Oct 2025 9667103 Strengthening project of first-class 9-line dispatching facilities in the house Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667117 Diversion project connecting rainwater tank culvert pipes Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667126 115 annual Taoyuan International Airport L3 human body scanner 5 regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline17 Oct 2025 9667132 The park development project under the Rende Interchange on the Taiwan-86 expressway Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667134 114th Annual Private Senior Secondary School Award Subsidy Program-Sourcing of Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667135 Kaohsiung City Yong'an District 114 Annual Public Accident Injury Insurance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9667136 Overseas students apply to Taiwan to go to senior secondary schools to study in the 115th academic year. Industry-university-university-university-university-university-university- Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667137 A batch of gardening materials Deadline16 Oct 2025 9667140 Penghu County Zhongzheng Elementary School Resource Class Facility and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667142 Water quality inspection work in wastewater treatment plant Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667143 Non-invasive blood flow force measurement system B Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667144 Domestic beef media synthesis conference Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667145 114th Annual Taichung Aboriginal Ethnic Cultural Center Digital Collection Project Professional Service Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667147 Reconstruction of Yexiu in Kugualiaokeng in Huatan Township Deadline16 Oct 2025 9667149 Huwei Sugar Factory 114/115 sugar production equipment operation and management Deadline27 Oct 2025 9667151 Taochang West Sulfur Factory Waste Alkaline Treatment System Contract Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 9667152 Improvement project of side ditches in lanes around Lane 435, Central Road, Yuanlin City Deadline16 Oct 2025 9667157 Extravascular implantable cardiac rectifier defibrillator system Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667159 Taitung Fruit and Vegetable Market Co., Ltd. purchases high-voltage power distribution station project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9667161 Ambulance referral outsourcing service case (opening contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667162 Waste management Deadline04 Nov 2025 9667163 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case for the Art Museum under the Cultural Bureau of New Taipei City Government Deadline31 Oct 2025 9667173 Renovation of the fourth floor of the Zhongzheng Dormitory in the Maternal and Child Care Area from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667175 Repair case of Yangliu Typhoon disaster damage Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667181 114th year of the year, the green land beautification project of Hebin Park, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667182 225L PX Shirley Barrel Oak Barrel (One Bucket) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667183 51 items including thermocouple (four groups) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667185 A batch of variable area flow meters (Rotameters) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9667186 Xingang Junior High School--114-year project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667187 Annual maintenance case of high voltage electrical equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667188 Tracheal guide set 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 Oct 2025 9667189 Technical Services for the Renovation Project of Zhongshan Building Old Toilets Deadline14 Oct 2025 9667191 115 years of research and training integration promotion group Xinying Park dietary and catering services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9667192 8-line improvement project with small mouth and third Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667194 Zhongzheng Primary School 114 physical and mental disability resource class improvement procurement (fixed amount) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9667195 The first phase of the 114th year of the water conservancy project commissioned planning design and supervision technical service case under Yunlin County Deadline04 Nov 2025 9667196 2026 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Series of New Year Celebration Lantern Festival Deadline20 Oct 2025 9667197 114th Annual Agricultural Road Improvement and Tribal Safety Plan-4 projects including Denghui Road and Agricultural Road Improvement in Namasha District Deadline20 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us