Taiwan Tenders - 8 October 2025 (Page 8 of 9)

1,659 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9678147 Hsinchu County Wenxing Complete Middle School Activity Center New Construction Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9678148 Tainan Jiali Primary School 114th School Annual Kindergarten and Middle and Lower Grade Outdoor Education Labor Service Purchase Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678149 Kaohsiung Section 115 Annual Improvement Project for Pedestrian and Bicycle Route Signs and Markings Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678152 Land Price Section and Land Price Warehouse Ceiling Replacement Property Procurement Case of Light Steel Frame Rock Wool Board (or Mineral Fiber Board) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678155 45th Anniversary School Celebration Week Activities (114/11/17~11/22) Venue and Activity Hardware Planning and Construction Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678156 Truck KE valve parts and other 12 items (1200PC in total) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678157 Taiwan 29 Near Line 11 4k+150 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678158 Taichung City Double Ten National Minor High School 114 academic year graduation memorial album and photo procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678161 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Jinfeng Township, Galaili Industrial Road AB Industrial Road, Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678162 Liquid nitrogen container contains 1 set of program cooling meter Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678163 Uninterruptible power supply system external battery box expansion type one Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678164 New installation project for 233 households of Zhufu Aishanlin Construction Company (District 8-2) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678165 Mobile wheel cranes (including diesel forklifts, tractors, boom trucks, cranes and other mechanical vehicles) are commissioned for repair and maintenance Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678166 Civil Engineering Masonry Internship Factory Repair Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678167 IVECO Sweeper Rear Engine Repair Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678168 Tuzakiri Guanyin Mountain Wild Stream Remediation Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678169 114th year Xiluo branch branch line and Dazhong row dredging work (Dayi Station) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678170 Two agricultural road disaster repair projects including Typhoon H3 in Kaimi in July 2013, including Bazailin in Baiqi Village and Banana Mountain in Shino Village Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678171 Procurement of tail-eye traction guide rod bearings Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678172 Procurement of human-machine interface host computer for pumped-storage unit of Mingtan Power Plant Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678173 Technical Services for the renovation project of old toilets in Beitun Guomin Primary School, Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678174 ISCSI switch procurement and installation setting plan Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678175 Planting and environmental maintenance of the 115th Annual Wanwan Road (including Qingzhou Recreation Area) Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678176 114th Annual Campus Tree Removal Pruning Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678177 Technical services commissioned for image transformation at the school gate, vestibule floor transformation, and new wind and rain corridor construction project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678178 "Procurement Case of "Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project of Longhua National Middle School's Disorders Resource Class in 114-115" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678179 114th Jiabei Elementary School Disability Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678180 114th annual wheelchair booster wheel procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678181 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Shantuo, disaster reconstruction project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678182 114th Annual Planning, Design and Supervision of the Renovation Project of Zhonglin National Primary School in Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678183 2025 Kamioka Cultural Season [Goddess leads the way, brave guests travel together, and fights fiercely] Procurement case for national defense and guest base humanistic protection a Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678184 Photocopy paper and other 4 items (open contract) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678185 Tainan City Xinjin Elementary School West Side Tongxue Trail Quality Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678186 114th Annual Port Primary School Improvement Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678187 115th Taoyuan International Airport Smiths Cargo Dual Source X-ray Inspection Instrument 6 Periodic Maintenance and Repair Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9678188 10mm hard endoscope and disinfection box Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678189 Project MUSE Journals PLUS+ Package Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678190 In 2015, some businesses in the Dounan Public Works Section were outsourced and contracted for labor services. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9678191 Xinyi Township Cleaning Team Garbage Truck Diesel Carbon Particle Filter and Accessories Repair and Replacement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678192 Xinzhuang Service 114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678193 Maintenance and overhaul work of repaired machinery and equipment in 2015 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9678194 Hualien Municipal Funeral Home Funeral Management System Improvement and Facilities Improvement Plan-Sunshading Facilities Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678195 30-degree wide-angle arthroscope 2-year unit price open contract Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678212 Regular pavement cleaning and maintenance work of Dawu Work Section in 115 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9678216 1 item of special materials (paint) for dental medicine department (open contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678219 Overhaul of electrical equipment of No.3 and No.4 units of Xingda compound cycle unit Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678223 1 item for medical specialty (full ankle series) for orthopedics department (opening contract) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678224 115 Annual Industrial Talent Investment Plan Related Plan - Exchange Management Operation Services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9678227 115 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678229 Wuling Farm's 114 Annual Monitoring System Construction and Rental Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678230 Labor procurement case for the second-year high school students' off-campus visit teaching activities in the 114 academic year Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678231 New Taipei City Wugu District 115 Annual Xiaoen Na Bone Hall Worship Gold Paper Opening Contract Case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678232 Cast iron hand hole cover and base (for community flow meter) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678233 114th annual internship building fire protection project to improve water leakage Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678234 Dawu Engineering Section 115 Annual Provincial Highway Ditch Dredging Work Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678235 The 115th annual green beautification maintenance work in the jurisdiction of Dawu Engineering Section Deadline27 Oct 2025 9678236 New Taipei MRT Central Transport Station Affairs and Passenger Service Work Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678237 Ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Daping Elementary School in the 114th school year (excluding fresh agricultural and fishery products) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678238 114-year Yongping High School Zhongzheng Building Facade Renovation Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678239 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services for the toilet renovation project on the east side of Building A Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678240 Update and improvement project for farmland irrigation facilities in Qingshan Village and Qingye Village, Sandimen Township, Pingtung County Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678241 1 item for medical specialty (RF electric cautery device accessories) for orthopedic department (opening contract) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678242 2014 "North District Local Revitalization Activities Marketing and Promotion" entrusted project project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678243 1 medical specialty (diode laser) for colectal surgery (opening contract) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678244 1 item (opening contract) is used in the Department of Stomatology Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678245 1 item for medical specialty (injection needle) in the Department of Stomatology (opening contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678246 1 item of special medical materials (catheters) for cardiology (open contract) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678247 1 item for medical consumables for urology (ultrasound ablation system) (opening contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678248 Regular maintenance of the ST10~50 pump room and overhaul of the ST30~40 pump room Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678249 Regular maintenance of the recirculating steam engine slewing machine and overhaul of the ST30~40 slewing machine Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678250 Yunlin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten "Procurement Case for Safety Protection, Wall Repair and Equipment Addition" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678251 Private car rental for junior high school technical classes in the 114th academic year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678252 Nursing Department-Infusion sleeve (1 needle-free connector) procurement case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678253 Pavement facilities improvement project in front of No. 18-2, Fengcun, Hualien City Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678254 Xingda Power Plant's 115 Annual Maintenance (Security Service) Labor Work Deadline04 Nov 2025 9678255 1 batch of audio-visual materials Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678256 New Taipei City Sanchong Fruit and Vegetable Market's earthquake resistance capacity enhancement project Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678257 114th Annual Aboriginal Vocational Driving License Tutoring Examination Class Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678258 114 years of computer and document software procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678259 Air tickets for visiting the tour group Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678260 Flange bushings and other 4 purchases Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678261 114th Annual Office Space Environment Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678262 Advance planning for exhibition and collection space upgrade Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678263 "New version of the Institutional Collection System Construction in 114" Information Service Procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678264 Wandan Township Rende Bridge Pier Restoration Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678265 Restoration and reuse project of Wenchang Primary School Old Door Group in Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline27 Oct 2025 9678266 Bidding case for water injection pipe opening contract of the General Branch from 114 to 117 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678267 115th Chiayi City East District Small Sporadic Project Maintenance Open Contract Commissioned Design Supervision Case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678268 Offshore Wind Power Generation Power Grid Strengthening Plan (Phase 1 Block Development) Tai Tam Power Plant New 345kV Switchyard Turnkey Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9678269 Purchase of thermite flux set (three-piece sand mold) for wear-resistant rails Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678270 Communication board procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678271 Jinning Factory High Voltage Distribution Panel ATS Update Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678290 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the sidewalk planning and improvement project on Dongtai Street, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678291 114-116 Public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678295 115th Annual New Taipei City Wanli District Economic and Construction Engineering Design Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678296 Food ingredient procurement case for the 114th academic year (Bei Ming, Bei Te) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678299 114th Hualien County 2nd physical and mentally disabled student (limb auxiliary equipment) property purchase Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678319 Power outages in the Chiayi section from 2014 to 2015 hindered sweeping and inspection work Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678321 Procurement case for citizenship training activities for senior high school students in the 114th academic year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678322 Library WIFI 6 wireless network base station expansion and replacement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678323 Meishankou entrance image setting plan Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678330 The Ministry of Finance’s Taipei State Taxation Bureau’s 2015 procurement of system security services for various units Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678347 114 years of air auction machine purchase Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678348 Unit price opening contracts for 9 hygienic products including electric staplers Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678356 Changhua City Office 115th Spring Festival couplet printing labor procurement case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678361 18 items including power distribution system maintenance (2 groups in total) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678372 115 years of outsourcing operations such as Pingshan Pressure Station Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678376 EMS Energy Monitoring Electric Meter Procurement Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678385 "114th Annual Sustainable Pedestrian Safety Improvement Plan - Surrounding School Trail Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678394 Extra-public maintenance case of terminal hydropower system and equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678441 114-year renovation project of Ziqiang Building and other camp facilities Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678480 114-year renovation project of Ziqiang Building and other camp facilities Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678489 1 type of crane maintenance for the entire factory in 2015 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678491 114th Annual Hualien County Promotion of Bible Reading Educational Activities-Bible Reading Challenge and Market Activities Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678492 2 items including plastic pallets in 2014 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678493 In 114 years, the surveillance system of the Qingshui Camp District Hall (camp) building was replaced with the new one. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678494 Bulk oil transportation work at Qiaotou Oil Supply Center from 115 to 117 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678495 Toilet reconstruction project on the first floor Deadline17 Oct 2025 9678496 Dalin Town Office Typhoon Damaged Roof Repair Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678497 Anti-glare pillar improvement project of expressway in Xinhua Section area Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678498 114th Annual Virtualization System Platform Storage Equipment Replacement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678499 A microdisk spectrophotometer Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678500 Gaoshi Linyuan District Zhonggang Road and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678501 Purchased 1 batch of enhanced car accident rescue equipment in 2014 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678502 Base bottled drinking water procurement case in 2015-116 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678503 115 years of garbage bag contract Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678504 Jieshouying District Floor Renovation Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678505 Chenggonglingbeiying District Energy Conservation Management and Control System Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678506 Taichung City Government’s 114-year ChatGPT Business software subscription purchase case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678508 114th Academic Year Engineering Competition - Industrial Electronics and Digital Electronics Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678510 Radiation irradiation meter Operator interface assyJ maintenance Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678511 Technical services commissioned for renovation of old toilets in teaching buildings Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678512 (115) Technical service commissioned by the operator and maintenance work of seven pumping stations including Dongsi, Keelung City Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678513 Renovation project of the costume and props room of the Department of Dance in the Administration Building Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678515 2 purchases including sensing components Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678517 3 items including subsidy charge (including sealed aluminum sheets) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678519 Camp environment committee discusses maintenance case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678520 Maintenance of official document management system Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678522 114 Kinmen County Immigration Festival Multicultural Activities Plan Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678526 114-year online security form verification system function revision case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678527 Replacement and renewal of aluminum doors and windows in multifunctional classrooms and comprehensive classrooms and maintenance of surrounding environment projects Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678528 Tainan City Council holds friendly exchange dinner party Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678529 2015 entrusted Zhengzi transfer inspection and agency inspection bidding case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678532 114-year rice coated iron powder demonstration project labor procurement contract Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678533 ASTM D2699 Octane Standard Oil B Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678534 Technical Services Commissioned for Renovation of Small and Old Toilets in New South China from 114 to 116 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678535 Eye examination data upload gateway includes 1 set of customized software Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678536 1 simple sealed email machine Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678537 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-City Schools in Feishan and Non-Aboriginal Schools—Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678538 A batch of spare parts for the whole factory broadcasting system Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678539 The 115th annual green beautification and maintenance of Taiwan Line 1, Taiwan Line 1 and Taiwan Line 29 in the Qishan Supervision Station of Kaohsiung Work Section Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678540 114 Annual Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678541 115-year social welfare information system maintenance case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9678542 114th Annual Stainless Steel Dining Bucket Purchase Case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678543 Oil-water separation tank and cleaning equipment performance improvement case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678544 114 New Taipei City Human-Based Environment Improvement Project (Zone 1 and 2) commissioned design and supervision services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9678545 Murakami Primary School 114 academic year 1-2, 3-5 and 6 outdoor education procurement Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678546 Nantou County Nangang Primary School "114 Annual Ministry of Education Subsidies to Remote Area Schools and Non-Shan Feishi City Schools (Non-Indigenous Schools) Education Faciliti Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678549 Tainan Factory Houjia Circle Monitoring Station Relocation Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678550 New Taipei City International Golden Hand Cultivation Base Implementation Plan-Electronics Locker Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678552 Kaohsiung Port 1 and 2 Port Power and Optical Fiber Installation Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678554 International Conference Hall Conference Microphone System Replacement (Issue 2) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678555 6 unit price opening contracts including laser light waveguides Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678557 114-116 Public China's old and small toilet renovation project plan - Technical service for commissioned design supervision and construction of toilet renovation project on the 1-3 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678559 Laser rangefinder module Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678560 Plotter Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678562 114 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Pig House Water Loop Tablet Update Labor Purchase Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678572 12-ton compression garbage truck (Dafu, vehicle number: KEF-5685) maintenance case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678580 Huwei Sugar Factory's 115th annual customer sugar import, export and transportation work Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678581 Off-campus teaching activities for Tainan Municipal Chenggong Junior High School students in the 114th academic year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678583 115th Annual Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch Western Traffic Control Equipment Improvement Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678585 8 home appliance purchase cases including dehumidifiers Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678587 Demolition project of the old house in No. 982, Mingde Section, Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678589 "115th Annual Campus Water Dispenser Maintenance Work" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678591 "114 Linkou (Gongsan) Industrial Park Sidewalk Smooth Improvement Project" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678593 Continuous vacuum and inflatable sealing machine Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678596 Entrusted technical services for roof waterproofing project of Ruisui Hall on Lantan Campus Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678597 115th year "Entrust civil organizations to handle employment services for specific targets and vulnerable people" labor procurement case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678645 Repair of operating room of Longquan Branch Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678749 Anti-counterfeiting label (24mm trace and anti-tamper sticker) continuous processing of 1.6 million pieces Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678795 Self-defense fire protection work on Guanyinshan Tunnel, Taiwan Line 64, from 2015 to 2016 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9678808 Alishan Elementary and Secondary School Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Renovation Project of 114-year-old Old Toilet Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678862 In 2015, the Taichung City accident-prone road section improvement project and the Green Zebra schoolchildren and pedestrian safety improvement project were commissioned to supervi Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678946 Smart Manufacturing Engineering Department Shopping Guide and Smart Food Delivery Dual-purpose AMR System, AIOT Smart Manufacturing Coffee Module, AIOT Smart Popcorn Module Case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9679061 "Research and Analysis Plan to Strengthen the Full Life Cycle Management of Low-Risk Medical Devices" in 2014 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679072 114th academic year sixth grade graduation memorial book and personal certificate photo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679091 114th annual planning and design of Jiuyong Section Park Greenland Construction Improvement Planning and Design and Engineering Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679134 Interschool exchange procurement case for the 114 academic year Deadline15 Oct 2025 9679304 Outdoor education activities for grades 1, 2 and 4 in the 114th school year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679322 Outdoor education activities for students in the 114th academic year of Xingao National Primary School in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline20 Oct 2025 9679361 Runway tire chip removal and pavement marking painting maintenance case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679376 Equipment maintenance and outsourcing monitoring operations of aviation noise monitoring systems from 115 to 116 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679383 Emergency building elevator renewal project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9679394 115-year high and low voltage system business case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679401 114-year Datong Village Bowang Lane 0K+750 tunnel drainage improvement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9679403 5mm laparoscopic instruments Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679405 A batch of solar maintenance equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9679406 One workstation (high-end server) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679410 Heavy rain in March 2014 (Category B1)-Sanwan Township Sanwan Guozhonghou Trail Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9679412 Hualien County’s second property purchase for students with disabilities (hearing-impaired assistive devices) in 2014 Deadline15 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us