Taiwan Tenders - 8 October 2025 (Page 7 of 9)

1,659 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025, across industries like Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Energy, Food & Beverages.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9677648 The second sporadic communication equipment accumulation project of the Electric Power and Communications Department in 2014 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677649 BENTLY vibration module purchase with installation batch Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677650 Sanwan Elementary School and Daping Branch Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case for Improvement Project of 114-year-old Old Toilet Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677654 115 Pingzhen District Road Pavement Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677655 Xiaogang Factory OPP colored oily tape 4,110 rolls Deadline22 Oct 2025 9677656 Multimedia promotion case for the suspension of Culture 2.0 plan in 114 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677659 National Center for Traditional Arts Yilan Park 115th Annual Non-outsourced Area Cleaning, Planting Maintenance and Other Outsourced Services Labor Procurement Deadline27 Oct 2025 9677660 Outdoor education for grades 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of Wujia Primary School 114 in Guanmiao District, Tainan City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677662 The 115th annual network and network server equipment maintenance case of the Ministry of Justice and its affiliated agencies Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677663 Web pages, bamboo structure guide production and bamboo structure analysis Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677665 114th Kaohsiung City Common Street Trees and Flowers and Trees Guide Book Procurement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677666 115 years of maintenance of machinery, water and electricity facilities in Taichung Industrial Park Deadline27 Oct 2025 9677667 113th Micang Elementary School’s new barrier-free elevator project Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677668 1 high-speed camera Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677669 Coldproof jacket Deadline17 Oct 2025 9677670 114th Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Disability Resource Class Facilities Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677671 Beigang Town Fannan Fanbei Community Joint Activity Center Environmental Improvement and Surrounding Beautification Project (Full name is detailed in Additional Note 1) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677672 New Taipei City Banqiao District 115 annual road surfaces, ancillary facilities, signs and rainwater sewer maintenance projects commissioned design and supervision Deadline03 Nov 2025 9677673 Hydrogen-energy microgrid charging station Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677674 Pneumococcal 20-valent Conjugate Vaccine inj 0.5 ml Unit Price Open Deed Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677675 1 SF6 gas moisture content and purity measurer purchased Deadline29 Oct 2025 9677677 Sporadic projects around Zengwen Reservoir in 114 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677678 ZTE Electrician's ice water main engine equipment maintenance work Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677679 115th Periodic Inspection Work Area A of User Electrical Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2025 9677680 2025 Asian Skills Competition - Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Category Hydropower Materials Category Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677681 Typhoon Kemi Category C1 in July 2013 - Guanghua Village 159A Line 37K+500 Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677682 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Shantuoer, Sulu section disaster reconstruction project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677683 114th grade sixth grade outdoor teaching graduation trip Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677684 114th Annual Taichung Municipal Government Construction Bureau Information System Integration and Decision Platform System Augmentation Project 6th Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677685 "Forbidden City South Campus 10th Anniversary Retrospective Exhibition" display design and production case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677686 "Taoyuan Travel Companion" - Pearl Coast AI virtual and real interactive tour guide experience plan Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677687 The toilet renovation project on the 2nd to 4th floor north side of Zhimei Building is commissioned for design and supervision Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677688 Changhua County Police Department Fangyuan Branch Yuandou Police Station Office Building New Construction Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677689 114. 115th 2 Forestry Institute users' new (remove) installation work labor procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677690 114 years of sports protection supplies Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677691 In 114, the video surveillance equipment of Taimali Station was replaced Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677692 Dongzhen small shop 1-8 and other improvement projects Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677694 114th Zhongxiao Park Construction Project in Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677708 Comprehensive medical building operating room renovation project entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9677711 A batch of respirators Deadline27 Oct 2025 9677717 2026 Shanjunpi Road Running Campaign Case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677800 Surgical laparoscopic instrument set Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677803 115 years of civil facility maintenance work in Taichung City Industrial Park Deadline27 Oct 2025 9677804 Typhoon Shantuoer-Bei Linan Line Industrial Road (H, I, K) disaster reconstruction and merger project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677805 Pneumatic arm system group Deadline22 Oct 2025 9677806 Archery equipment and property case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677807 Category H3 of Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - three projects including the disaster repair project of the top of Fengli Hang in Yiren Village, the top of Fengli Hang in Youqi and the Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677808 New power equipment of the South District General Substation Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677809 Chenggong Elementary School--114 years of purchasing sports equipment and property Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677810 Zhongliao E/S Jiamin Sea Line (Standby Line) GIL demolition work Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677811 114 years of multi-community residential and living services for people with disabilities (Third and Fourth Homes) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677812 In 114, "East Coast Team Building Exterior Wall Padding and West Coast Team Square Shop Project commissioned planning, design and supervision" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677814 The first batch of low-ash, low-sulfur sub-bituminous coal spot purchase case in 2015 (3 ships) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677817 114 years of construction tool procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677818 Planning, design and construction supervision services for the renovation project of the old toilets in the Boxue Building, Xining National Elementary School, Qingshui District, Ta Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677820 Apple tablet (iPad Air 13 inches) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677821 Labor procurement for high school sophomore life education and career exploration and growth camp Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677823 Affiliated service nursing home network edge switch Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677826 Air conditioner copper pipe and mounting bracket installation Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677829 Entrusted operation and management of Xindiandu, Xindian District, New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677830 The 115th Annual Provincial Road Appointment Regular Asphalt Pavement Sporadic Repair Project in the Pingtung Supervisory Station of the Chaozhou Public Works Section Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677832 Improvement project for the downstream bank protection of Meifeng Bridge in Yinghou District Xuejia District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677836 Lactic acid 2,125kg Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677837 Dust cleaning operation on roads in Taichung Port Area in 2015 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9677838 Renovation of old toilets in the General Office of the Fifth Section of the Working Section Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677839 Tisseel 4ml/box Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677840 Cytologic and pathological organization commissioned inspection and procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677842 115 Pingzhen District Road Drainage, Natural Disaster Repair (Insurance) and its Annexed Facilities Mobile Maintenance Improvement Project (East and West District Opening Contract) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677846 Portable three-dimensional and 3D laser scanning measurement system Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677847 labor Deadline22 Oct 2025 9677850 A batch of industrial security protective gear in 114 years Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677853 Ground resistance detection data processing system Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677860 80 items including solenoid valve repair package (count two groups) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677861 1 artificial intelligence computing power server Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677863 Procurement of outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9677867 Purchase of outdoor education activities for kindergarten to fifth grade in the 114th academic year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9677870 115Y048 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9677873 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3, Yilong Village 8 neighbors to Qingye Nong Road disaster repair project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677876 Construction of Checheng National Middle School indoor swimming practice pool in Pingtung County Deadline29 Oct 2025 9677879 Trulicity 1.5mg/0.5ml/Syringe Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677881 Fitness equipment procurement case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677884 Improvement project of roadside ditch beside Xindongli Environmental Protection Park in Xinying District Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677886 114 Jingtai Building Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677890 114th annual kitchen waste recycling barrel procurement case in Sanwan Township, Miaoli County Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677891 Baseball field construction project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677892 Technical service for design supervision and construction improvement project of ordinary classroom c south side toilet Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677893 114 Yilan Line Daxi Tunnel T7 Drop Boom Lining Cavity Filling and Crack Repair Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677895 Miaoli City Restoration, Weixiang, Jiangong and Fuli Community Activity Center earthquake-resistant reorganization and reinforcement projects Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677896 Annual dredging maintenance work in the water tail work area Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677898 Published in 114, Hualien guide style travel book with Korean version Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677900 A touch-sensitive fluorescent image capture system Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677902 115 Houli District Environmental Landscape Maintenance and Improvement Project-Opening Contract Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677903 10 projects including the drainage ditch improvement project next to Zhongshanli Parent-child Center in 2014 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677904 Simple tap water system facilities improvement project in Tongtouli, Zhushan Town Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677905 Sporadic restoration project of provincial highways in Chaozhou Industrial Section in the 115th annual provincial roads Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677906 Southern District Computer Printing and Packaging Labor Contracting Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677907 Underground water and electricity wave detection operations in Guanghua Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677908 New construction of Shaxibao public toilet in Lieyu Township, Kinmen County Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677909 Edge sealing and other 3 items (three groups in total) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677910 Container house office rental Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677911 TMS+ training management system 500 people version, expanded to 1,000 people version Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677912 Xinhua Forest Farm Accessible Website Development Project Deadline17 Oct 2025 9677913 Assault Rifle Deadline05 Nov 2025 9677916 Tainan Regional Vacant Family Local Environmental Committee Commercial Inspection and Inspection Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677917 114 years of procurement of "86-inch interactive touch screen" for general subject teaching internship equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677918 Open-style contract of the Publicity Hall Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677919 Recreational environment improvement project for the successful section of MRT Greenland of Sanchong District Airport in New Taipei City Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677920 115 Tainan City Facilities Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9677921 Activity Center Equipment Improvement - Suspension Electric Lifting Basketball Stand Update Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677922 Changhua County 114 Annual County and Township Road Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677923 Hsinchu City Cultural Assets Guide Series Book (Historic Sites) Publishing Plan Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677924 114th Annual Fengshan Institute User Meter Box Business Pipeline Equipment Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9677926 Road drainage improvement projects such as road surface restoration of Xiaoyang Road, Dingli, etc. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677927 Procurement case for building and purchasing electricity meter monitoring system of buildings A, B and C of the Biomedical Translation Research Center Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677928 Shade Recreation Gallery Project in Liusu Park, Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677929 Fengshan District Sales Office 114 Year Jia Work Area Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677930 Ultrasonic tissue cutting coagulation forceps (gun type) unit price opening contract Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677931 Renovation project for the Urban Development Office's residential and urban development offices Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677932 114th Annual "Criminal Police Development Hall Exhibition Site Planning and Construction Project" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677933 Emergency support physician(2) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9677934 Dredging work on the main and branch lines and large and medium-sized drainage at the Xiluo Branch in 114 (Jiulong Station) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677935 114th Central District Water Resources Operation Fund Hushan Reservoir Operation Public Welfare Expenditure Application Subsidy Implementation Plan - Renshou Village Environmental Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677936 AI smart and efficient computing and workstation equipment construction project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677937 Pangye Creek Renovation Project at Land No. 30-3, Mangzimang Section, Sanheli, Yujing District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677938 In 2015, "Entrusted with the inspection business of imported and domestically sold petroleum products" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677939 114th Hsinchu County Xinfeng Township Zhongxing Park Greening Improvement Plan commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9677940 Renovation of fixed cranes and continuous electrical system in Nuclear Factory 3 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677941 Dredging and silting project of the North Passage of the General District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677942 Nucleic acid sequencing service for 115-116 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677943 Guoan Primary School 114th academic year off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9677945 (Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project from Qinhe Lidongzhuang to Yaninong Road, Taoyuan District, Qinhe Lidongzhuang, Taoyuan District Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677948 88 items such as venting and activating ducts (six groups) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677949 114 Taichung-Hong Kong New Emergency Response Center Video Wall and Image Processing System Equipment Construction Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9677950 October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon-H3 Class H3 Tai'an Village disaster reconstruction and merger project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9677951 115th Annual South District Maintenance Engineering Branch Eastern Transportation Control Equipment Improvement Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677952 Zhuoxi Township Zhongping Activity Center Construction Project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9677954 114th annual health inspection labor procurement of Zhunan Town Office in Miaoli County Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677956 [(Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project from Baoshanli No. 2 Group to Baolai Liaison Road in Taoyuan District Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677957 26 items including molding and pressing Deadline14 Oct 2025 9677958 Landscape project around the Third Science Building and Gymnasium on Guangfu Campus Deadline20 Oct 2025 9677968 Aqus distillate 1000ml / btl Deadline16 Oct 2025 9677971 "Reward Fund Plan_114 Houli District Light Environment Project" commissioned technical service case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678020 Touch screen color ultrasonic flaw detector Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678031 115 annual first-to-hire and later-to-train related projects and management operations services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9678032 Inside Fangliao Station and Fanshan Station - Lanpi Jieyou Image Project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678034 115 annual maintenance and repair labor procurement cases for 86 parts of Smiths various types of dual-source X-ray inspection instruments at various airports (air terminals) Deadline07 Nov 2025 9678038 Writing a mid-range plan for safe long-term care and safe home renovation for the elderly Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678039 In 2015, the contracting of some business outsourcing services in the Nantou Industrial Section Deadline28 Oct 2025 9678042 Disposable electronic bronchoscope Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678088 115 years of improvement of low-voltage lines and household connection lines in Yunwei A6 Gukeng and other areas, and tree (bamboo) pruning work Deadline27 Oct 2025 9678093 Design and construction supervision technical services for the 115th annual water conservancy project and subsidy-type project (open contract) in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678094 Device-type fire fighting special gas HFC-227ea automatic fire extinguishing equipment 3PC Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678096 Hsinchu City 114-year small sporadic repair and disaster emergency repair project (unit price contract) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678097 Internal shock pad Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678098 Medical Operating System (HIS) Maintenance and Function Expansion Case from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678100 Bempedoic acid FC tab 180 mg unit price opening contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9678102 A batch of FPGA development boards Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678103 115th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Small Projects such as Roads and Drainage in Dajia, Waipu and adjacent areas of Taichung City Deadline06 Nov 2025 9678104 115-year soundproof wall maintenance project in Taichung section Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678105 114 Library Smart Upgrade Plan Library Bookcase Addition Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678106 115th Hukou Station Outsourcing Electronic Security Service Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678107 Chiayi County Police Zhongpu Branch Sanhe Police Station Office Building New Construction Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9678108 Purchase case of 48,924 kilograms of concentrated red grape juice Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678109 Keelung City Qidu District Millennium Park Children's Play Area Physical Construction Facilities and Fuyi Street Park Sandpit Improvement Project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678110 Dredging work on the main and branch lines of the Xiluo Branch in 114 (Xiluo Station) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678111 Woodworking Machinery Purchasing Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678112 Procurement of Taichung Metropolitan Park monitor host and people counting host and other related equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678113 Endoscopic vascular clamp Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678114 2 catheters of periphery of the shock wave (opening contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678115 Environmental maintenance audit and publicity plan for 114-115 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678117 EMU900 air conditioning compressor 10PC Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678118 115th annual commissioned design and manufacturing technical service case for small projects such as roads and drainage in Shalu, Wuqi and adjacent areas in Taichung City Deadline06 Nov 2025 9678119 Renovation project of old toilets in the specialist building Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678120 2026 "Miaoli Fire-Banglong" series of activities planning and implementation and publicity media marketing and procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678121 2 purchases including door microswitch and signal connection group Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678122 Minimally invasive cardiac surgery instrument set Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678123 Relay 40PC Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678124 In 2014, the overhaul of the R201~R204 reactor and other maintenance work in Taochang's second media factory Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678125 "Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township Health Center demolition and reconstruction of health and social welfare joint building project" commissioned planning design and supervision techni Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678126 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for second, third, fourth and fifth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678127 Audio-visual services for hearing-impaired students from September to December of 2014 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678128 114th Delugu Village Jingcui Road 1.55K right branch line rural road improvement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678129 Entrusted design and supervision for the improvement project of No. 1229, Dongxi Xiaopai 3-2, Xinyi Section, Wukuailiao Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Yuanchang Township Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678130 A set of closed-loop high-frequency capacitor and voltage curve test chambers Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678131 "Miaoli County Yuanli Town Health Center Reconstructs Health and Social Welfare Joint Building" Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678132 Pneumatic stepless tripod set Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678133 114th Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Lighting Facilities Update Improvement Project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678134 Side ditch improvement project on the road in front of No. 216 House, Houying, Houying, Xigang District Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678135 Procurement case for revitalizing and improving landscape facilities of flood retention pond in Guangming Activity Center in Luzhu District Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678136 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including cochlear implants Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678137 Pingtung International Orchestra Exchange Performance Commission Planning and Execution Case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678138 Huxi oil supply 2 Dubing sea transport oil cabinets in batches Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678139 Urology, cardiology, cardiac surgery and other equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678140 114 Xinpu Town Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678141 114 Rongxing Village Bilu Lane Left Branch Reservoir Improvement Project, 114 Rongxing Village Bilu Lane Right Branch Reservoir Improvement Project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678142 Minimally invasive curved peripheral blood vessel titanium clamp Deadline14 Oct 2025 9678143 Procurement of "114 Years Enrichment Activity Center Audio Equipment" Deadline16 Oct 2025 9678144 Portable nitrous oxide trace gas analyzer maintenance Deadline15 Oct 2025 9678145 The National Chung Hsing University Xinhua Forestry Student Practice Hall was reused and the interior decoration project was entrusted with planning, design and supervision. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9678146 The construction of the Lion-American Middle School runway and surrounding facilities Deadline13 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us