Taiwan Tenders - 21 October 2025 (Page 1 of 7)

1,253 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9827592 "The 24th Windy City Art Exhibition" Commissioned Planning and Implementation Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9827599 New Taipei City Xindian High School Home Economics Classroom Gas Stove Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9827600 Dongfang Elementary School Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827604 Oce-4650 high-speed printer (including peripheral equipment) supply printing supplies and maintenance Deadline27 Oct 2025 9827609 Reconstruction project of damaged retaining wall in Lane 705, Dongkeng Road, Longxingli, Dongshi District Deadline30 Oct 2025 9827619 All walks of life in Kaohsiung City celebrate the 115th anniversary of the Republic of China at the New Year's Flag Raising Ceremony Labor Procurement Deadline27 Oct 2025 9827624 115 Yongjing Township 40th New Year’s Day Flag Raising Ceremony and Road Run commemorative shirt Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827625 Air purifier (no consumables) purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827626 114th Ministry of Education Promotes Digital Learning Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools Teaching Software and Digital Content Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9827627 114th grade fifth grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827628 Procurement of restaurant tables, chairs and combined freezers Deadline30 Oct 2025 9827629 Disaster reconstruction project on the left bank upstream of the Volcano Bridge in Shanlin District Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827630 Drainage improvement project for areas such as No. 1012 in the Lingkou section of Nanshengli, Qishan District Deadline23 Oct 2025 9827631 Case 2 of the removal and treatment of non-hazardous oil sludge (D-0903) and waste insulation materials (D-0403) in 2014 and 2011 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827632 Overseas Chinese Affairs Commission "Printing of 89 teaching materials including "Chinese Supplementary Textbook 1" in 2014" Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827633 115th Annual Soil and Groundwater Pollution Investigation and Verification Work Plan-Chiayi City Deadline28 Oct 2025 9827634 Farm road improvement project in Dahutong area Deadline28 Oct 2025 9831102 Donation of vehicle land and sea transportation case in Lviv, Ukraine Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832508 "114-115 Whey Protein (Open Contract) Case" Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832541 114 annual formula feed and other batches (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832559 "AI x Traditional Chinese Medicine: Data-driven Clinical New Future Seminar" commissioned project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832577 Traditional automatic sprinkler fire-extinguishing equipment and waterway-connected automatic sprinkler fire-extinguishing equipment planning project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832591 The Shooting Association of the Republic of China’s 114th Annual Aboriginal Potential Athletes Training Program Target Gun Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832598 115-year indoor air quality and purification zone management and maintenance plan Deadline19 Nov 2025 9832604 Procurement case for ship model manufacturing equipment for the new project of the National Ship Model Laboratory Deadline06 Nov 2025 9832633 The 114th Annual Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project of the Shensi Building of the National Elementary and Secondary Schools of Datong Elementary School in Puzi City, Deadline22 Oct 2025 9832634 New Taipei City Three Gorges National High School's off-campus teaching procurement case for grade 7 in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832635 Renovation project of old toilets in teaching building B - entrusted design supervision service labor procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832636 115 years of mechanical equipment maintenance work at the sewage treatment plant in Tainan Industrial Park Deadline22 Oct 2025 9832637 "Tongguang Elementary School 114-116 Years of Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services" Procurement Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832638 Fulin Castle Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832639 Sterilizer exhaust cabinet Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832640 High window fume cabinet Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832641 Wenchang Elementary School 114-year-old school building roof waterproofing property procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832642 Shanjiao Elementary School outdoor education labor procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832643 Off-campus teaching for grades 2 to 5 (including special education classes) in the 114 school year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832644 Taipei Economic and Cultural Office in Toronto Cultural Center 2026 Snow Removal and Weeding Maintenance Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832645 Qingnao No. 1 clinical trial regulatory consultation and early planning Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832646 115-year stream bird monitoring plan in Wuling area Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832647 114th Annual Shanhua Elementary School Improvement and Enrichment Resource Class Facilities, Equipment and Property Procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832648 115th Annual Commissioned Research Project "Specialized Professions (Lawyers, Accountants, Architects and Technicians) and Market Competition - Review and Forecast" Deadline19 Nov 2025 9832649 Exam-free admission information system service for Zhumiao District Senior Secondary School in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832650 Urology fluoroscopy X-ray system with operating table (including engineering) 1 type Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832651 115th Douliu City Lantern Festival - Ten thousand lanterns to celebrate the Lantern Festival commissioned professional service case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9832652 Maintenance case for precision processing equipment such as CNC grinders Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832653 "115 Years Employee Assistance Program" service outsourcing case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832654 1 item for casing 23G (opening contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832655 "One Phytate Injection Contrast Agent" Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline04 Nov 2025 9832656 115th Annual Chiayi Airport Low-voltage Electricity, Water, Electricity and Air Conditioning Equipment Safety Maintenance Case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832657 114-year entrusted operation and management service case for public land and resources fields (1 field in Okayama) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832658 115 years of road rights maintenance work in the Taichung section Deadline31 Oct 2025 9832659 115 years of paint maintenance and sporadic data processing for power distribution equipment Deadline06 Nov 2025 9832660 2 items of special medical materials (pipeline set) for hematology and oncology department (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832661 Kangrui Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Industrial Road in Shuiyuan Village, Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832662 Changhua County Yuanlin Daycare Resource Center Restoration Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832663 115 Taitung County Bee and Snake Catching Professional Service Opening Contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832664 National Center for Photography and Culture's "Dark Image: Seen or Unseen" exhibition design and production commissioned service art procurement case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832665 115-year road maintenance project in Miaoli section Deadline31 Oct 2025 9832666 Taitung County Lanyu Township Health Center--114 Taitung County Medical and Emergency Medical Quality Improvement Plan Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832667 Procurement case of 150-gallon electric boiler for five military buildings including the further education building Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832668 115th Annual Material Warehouse Equipment Loading, Unloading, Transporting, Bundling and Organizing Work Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832669 Two 2-year unit price opening contracts including self-adhesive cleaning monitoring indicators Deadline11 Nov 2025 9832670 115th Taichung Section Pavement Maintenance Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 9832671 114th Annual Building Energy Efficiency Assessment and Improvement Suggestions Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832672 115th Annual "Health and Welfare Data Science Center Cloud Service System Maintenance Case" Deadline04 Nov 2025 9832673 Smart electric vehicle platform procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832674 Portable odor detection and analysis system (electronic nose) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832675 144 procurement cases including machinery, hardware and consumables Deadline22 Oct 2025 9832676 Tianmu campus furniture teaching equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832677 Epton tumor electric field treatment device (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832678 115 Annual Taoyuan City Waste Incineration Plant Feedback Facility Activity Center Entrusted Management Services Deadline11 Nov 2025 9832679 "Multiple grid environmentally friendly lunch box opening contract" purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832680 Isoleucine 97.5% (for feed) 23,000Kg Deadline04 Nov 2025 9832681 A batch of e-books from udn Reading Library (1020 books) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832682 Rural Park Boardwalk Repair Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832683 AWS Management Console Access Service Setup Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832684 Commissioned research case on amusement park vehicle management in the sightseeing and amusement industry Deadline10 Nov 2025 9832685 Maintenance of non-invasive respirators (RESMED) in each hospital area (medical department) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832686 Pinglin District Office Roof Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832687 114 academic year high school off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832688 Yangming campus single-room dormitory planning, design, supervision and ancillary work technical service case Deadline18 Nov 2025 9832689 Scheduled disaster restoration project of No. 115 Provincial Line 9A in Zhonghe Section Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832690 Jieshou campus drainage and drainage system renovation project behind the library Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832691 Arginine 98% (for feed) 28,000Kg Deadline04 Nov 2025 9832692 The 115th Annual Provincial Road Appointment Regular Asphalt Pavement Sporadic Repair Project in the Pingtung Supervisory Station of the Chaozhou Public Works Section Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832693 2-year unit price open contract for blood pressure monitoring kit for cardiac output measurement Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832694 114th annual non-profit kindergarten relocation and renovation project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832695 Xueba National Park Wuling Area Surveillance System Leasing Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832696 114-115 "Inspection of Interactive Virtual Reality Technology Research Plan (4/4)" Deadline31 Oct 2025 9832697 Regular inspection and maintenance of cremator and air pollution control equipment in Zhongli District (Yusheng 2nd Hall) in 2015 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832698 115th Annual Daai Park Activity Center Cleaning and Maintenance Management Outsourcing Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832699 19 purchases including flutes Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832700 Planning, design, supervision and technical service procurement for the renovation project of the old toilet in Yangde Building, Yangming Elementary School, Daya District, Taichung Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832701 National Tsinghua University Legal Professional Consulting Service Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832702 115th Existing Trail Renovation Project of Benshan Geopark, Ruifang District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832703 Meal cooking utensils and other 22 items Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832704 Comprehensive sports ground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832705 114-117 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832706 1 transcutaneous jaundice tester Deadline23 Oct 2025 9832707 Minxiong Industrial Park Zhongshan Road and Zhonghua Road marking line update project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832708 Ports in Kaohsiung and Tainan are open for viewing and leasing negotiations Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832710 161kV Puxin~Changfa, Changfa~Taoji (North) Line Pipeline Turnkey Project Deadline24 Nov 2025 9832711 "Planning and Implementation of the 2025 Tainan Christmas Light Festival and Multilingual Friendly Service Counseling Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832712 115-116 Taitung County Rural Area Highlight Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline31 Oct 2025 9832713 Beimen Elementary School roof repair and tree sawing emergency rescue project caused by Typhoon Danas Deadline23 Oct 2025 9832714 115th year bureau headquarters and Zhubei, Xinhu and Xinpu branch bathroom cleaning case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832715 115th Kinmen County Spring Festival Important Node Construction Case (4th) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9832716 Taoyuan City Government inspects the operation of resource recycling cities in Japan Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832717 115 Annual Steam Turbine ST10 Overhaul and Pipe Valve Related Equipment and Annual Regular Inspection Work Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832718 114th annual stationery purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832719 Keelung Section 115th scheduled disaster restoration project for Provincial Route 62, Provincial Route 62A, Provincial Route 2 70k~114k, Provincial Route 2D, Provincial Route 2C 8k Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832720 The 114th Annual Improvement and Enrichment Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case of Dingpu Elementary School in Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832721 115-116 Hualien Sales Office (Hualien District, Yilan District) bottle inspection work outsourcing procurement case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9832722 A set of high-performance GPU servers Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832723 Negotiation and maintenance case for kitchen equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832724 114th year of rural area rural road improvement and tribal safety environment construction drawings - 4 projects including high school Taraludahi farm road improvement project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9832725 Entrusted technical services for air conditioning equipment replacement in the power distribution center and materials building Deadline27 Oct 2025 9832726 Propylene glycol (food grade) 5,160 kg Deadline28 Oct 2025 9832727 Donggang Town Office’s 114-year environmental education study and recreational activities for employees Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833063 The second street light and traffic signal maintenance in Longde and Lize Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833066 114th year A work area conductor replacement work Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833077 Civilian vehicle rental in 2015-116 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833130 Taoyuan Metro Credit Card Ticket Service Case (After Amendment) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833137 2015 "Solar Photovoltaic System Resilience and Project Setup Promotion Plan" (1/3) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9833141 Conductor replacement work in Yigong District in 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833142 A batch of organic fertilizer purchase cases in 2014 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833143 A set of bearing diagnostic platforms Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833144 115th Zhongli District (Yusheng No. 1) Cremation Stove and Air Pollution Control Equipment Consumables Update and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833145 Entrusted technical services (design, construction supervision) and agency geological drilling and inclination monitoring cases for the existing retaining wall reinforcement projec Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833146 Unit price opening contracts for 7 hygienic products including cervical spine implants Deadline17 Nov 2025 9833147 Emergency repair project for aboriginal tribal roads on the Left Bank after typhoons and heavy rains in Namasia District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833148 Demolition project of abandoned warehouse next to Gushan Station within the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Public Works Section Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833149 Ministry of Economic Affairs’ 115th Annual Statistical Survey Labor Work Contracting Deadline18 Nov 2025 9833150 Dali Elementary School Station Line 2 and Lane 59 Sustainable Improvement Pedestrian Safety Project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833151 114th Annual National Health Business Results Presentation Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833152 Extracranial and intracranial related medical materials Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833153 Block facility procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833154 Two-year unit price open contract for five items of medical supplies including accessory kits Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833155 "Mycobacterium tuberculosis group MPT64 Ag reagent" property purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833156 2015 New Taipei City Yonghe District Office Park Ancillary Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833157 Drainage improvement project at Lane 24, Renyi 5th Street, Renyi Lane, Rende District Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833158 1 batch of titanium tubes and other underwater consumables Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833159 Anti-adhesive gel and other 4 hygiene products unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833160 Orthopedic health materials procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833161 115 years of Wanli Tunnel entrusted management, mechanical and electrical maintenance, disaster recovery, and emergency inspection projects Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833162 New Taipei City Government Social Affairs Bureau Taiwulin Social Welfare Service Center Office Renovation Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833163 Emergency repair project for aboriginal tribal roads on the right bank after typhoons and heavy rains in Namasia District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9833164 114-115 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects for civil engineering and recreational facilities in Xiaogang District and other parks (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833165 RDX sea scan updated item B Deadline18 Nov 2025 9833166 OSCE National Examination Center Renovation Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9833167 "115 Annual Entrepreneurship Consulting and Counseling Service Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9833168 AI drone teaching aids Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833169 Yunlin Industrial Park Changzhi, Jiu'an, Fuxing Park and surrounding environment improvement project (first phase project) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833170 Renovation of Shangpingli Elderly Activity Center Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833171 The 115th annual outsourcing pre-employment training labor procurement case for aboriginal special classes Deadline13 Nov 2025 9833172 Fully functional surgical navigation system Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833173 114-year improvement of campus safety and fall prevention at Guanghua Elementary School Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833174 115 years of Yunwei A7 underground distribution line underground hole lifting and maintenance work Deadline06 Nov 2025 9833175 114th Annual Environmental Cleaning Improvement Visit and Observation Activities Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833176 Intelligent network management switch material procurement Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833177 Joint procurement case for firefighting consumables by the Southern Medical Association of Chiayi, Puzi, and Xinying Deadline23 Oct 2025 9833178 Scheduled regular road capacity maintenance and sporadic repair projects on Taipei Harbor South Embankment Link Road and other roads in 115-116 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833179 Taichung Industrial Park sewage collection pipeline blockage and unblocking and TV inspection and maintenance work in 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833180 "Hsinchu County promotes the first cultural base integration and series promotion plan of the Ministry of Culture" commissioned professional service case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833181 Beigang Village Beizhen Lane branch line retaining wall improvement project and other 3 projects Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833182 Urology and Breast Surgery Health Materials Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833183 115-year long-term contract with antifouling agents and antioxidants Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833184 Renovation project of the old toilet in the 114-year-old building of Xinyi Junior High School - entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833185 Catering teaching equipment batch B Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833186 In 2014, Yuanlin City Office purchased the lychee and chunxiang pesticide Xeronine Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833187 Bank of Taiwan Life Insurance’s 114th annual broadcast production and procurement case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833188 114th Annual Taichung City Longshan Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833189 1 batch of PEEK adapters and other underwater consumables Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833190 114 Taiwu New Village Military Village Cultural Park Permanent Exhibition Replacement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833191 115 years of outsourcing the operation of Dona water purification plant, outsourcing the meter reading and water bill collection work in the 4th work area of ​​Meinong (and con Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833193 Landscape construction project around Shanli Station Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833194 0731 heavy rain in 114 and the disaster repair project of the Mei drainage branch line Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833195 Procurement of special car transportation services for returning students to school Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833196 The Ministry of Health and Welfare's outsourced procurement case for the washing and supply of medical linens and work clothes at Lesheng Sanatorium (including attached nursing hom Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833197 The 2nd Zeng Wen Kite Carnival Execution Entrusted Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833198 8 unit price opening contracts including silicone pens Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833199 Minimally Invasive Pelvic Suspension System Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833200 114th 0731 Heavy Rain Erlin Town Shanliao Drainage, Old Zhaojia Drainage and Old Zhuoshui Creek Disaster Repair Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833201 Overall environmental construction project in Meishan area, Taoyuan District Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833202 114 Annual Activity Center Electric Projection Screen Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833203 Technical service case commissioned by the design and supervision of the toilet renovation project in the positive building Deadline29 Oct 2025 9833204 Procurement of hinged system cabinets for grades 3 to 6 in Dongyuan Elementary School in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833205 115-year bridge and tunnel reinforcement project in Fuxing Section Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833206 115th Taichung City Children and Youth Relative Placement Support Service Plan Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833207 115 years of medical on-site service cases Deadline28 Oct 2025 9833208 Plastic surgery and otolaryngology hygiene materials procurement case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833209 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi-Exhibition of lamps and exhibition venue security entrusted professional service case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9833210 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the "Kaohsiung City Emergency Short-term Adult Protection Case Shelter Home in 114-115" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9833211 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects of civil engineering and recreational facilities in Zuoying, Nanzi District and other parks from 114 to 115 years (open contr Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833212 Neuromonitoring System Eisai Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833213 Floor renovation project for the east and west corridors of Ward 9A and Ward 5B of our hospital Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833214 Changhua County Xiushui Junior High School "North Building Teaching Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project" Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833215 4 procurement cases of cardiac catheterization laboratory sanitary materials in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9833216 114 0731 Haoyu Pu Yanxiang Wayao drainage (upstream of Heping Bridge) disaster repair project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9833217 115 years of comprehensive maintenance labor work in Beigong District Deadline06 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us