Taiwan Tenders - 21 October 2025 (Page 6 of 7)

1,253 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Meters.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9838199 Oil depot fire protection system maintenance and update Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838200 Road improvement project in Xiwenli, Magong City, Penghu County Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838201 114-year air-conditioning equipment update project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838202 114th Meat Wholesale Market Cold Chain and Slaughter Facilities Integration and Upgrade Plan - "Slaughterhouse First to Fourth Line Slaughter Machinery and Equipment Maintenance an Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838203 115 New Taipei City Household Registration Offices’ Joint Bidding and Procurement Case for Aluminum House Plates (Open Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838204 Measurement of sea temperature and drainage water temperature outside the southern power plant in 2015-116 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838205 Taitung Public Works Section rents excavators to cooperate with construction operations in 2015 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838206 Maintenance and management work of embankment structures in the lower reaches of Wuxi (downstream of Wuxi Bridge) in 2015 (open contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838207 In 2014, Keelung City Government Mediated the Administrative Operation System Construction Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838208 Marine Corps Recruit Training Center Garment Warehouse Renovation Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838209 115th Annual "Medical Credential Management Center and Electronic Medical Record Signature Operation Mechanism Operation and Function Addition Project" Deadline11 Nov 2025 9838210 The first batch of procurement of cables and electrical components for steam power units of Xingda Power Plant in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838212 Xinfengxiang 114-year-old sodium lamp replacement energy-saving lamps (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838213 "National Children's Future Museum Children's Creative Games Practice Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838214 The Department of National and Preschool Education of the Ministry of Education subsidized the 114-year school building painting, specialist classroom and campus environment improv Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838215 114-Drainage improvement project next to No. 91, Fuxing 2nd Road, Manzhou Township Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838216 114-115 Gushan, Yancheng District and other parks’ civil engineering and recreation facilities maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838217 "Xenon light source module" property purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838218 Nanjing Raw Materials Section 114/115 Sugar Cane Harvesting Operation Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838219 115th Beigang River Water System (Tributary No. 1 Work Area) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9838220 Yanping Riverside Park wooden platform and trail renewal project on the right bank of Tamsui River Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838221 115th Annual Luzhu District Distribution Line Equipment Maintenance and Accident Repair Work Deadline25 Nov 2025 9838269 High-end portable digital medical imaging system and portable digital ophthalmoscope set 1 set Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838304 Ravulizumab 300mg/action/effective Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838313 DEMAG crane DH312 H20 parts Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838340 114 Annual Labor Procurement for Round Warehouse Clearance Operation of Xiaogang Feed Factory Deadline06 Nov 2025 9838343 Improvement project of rural road No. 1013 in Zhongkeng Section, Zhongkengli, Nanhua District Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838345 115th Taichung City Safety Maintenance Labor Contract - Civic Square (including around Caowu Road) and green corridors and other adjacent areas Deadline07 Nov 2025 9838347 "Meinong Autumn and Winter Lohas Carnival and Sea of ​​Flowers Painted Land" labor procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838349 115 years of research and training integration promotion group Xinying Park elevator maintenance labor service 1 type Deadline06 Nov 2025 9838351 114th Hualien Oil Supply Center Beipu Reservoir Area No. 15 oil tank bottom plate environmentally friendly rust removal, exterior and ancillary equipment rust removal and painting Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838354 115-117 general industrial waste removal services entrusted Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838356 Boiler Steam Emergency Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838358 114 annual rental of digital photocopiers Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838360 Multi-shot suture clamp grip 2-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838363 114-115 years press room start equipment emergency repair work Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838365 114th Ministry of Education’s County and City Campus Network Equipment Subsidy Procurement Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838367 Yunlin County Police Department Liuzhong Police Station, Meilin Police Station, Linnei Branch Station, Datun Police Station, Hexin Police Station and Chuwu Police Station renovatio Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838369 Non-invasive blood flow measurement system set Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838371 Onshore Raw Materials Section Xingang and Taibao Farm self-cultivated raw materials 114/115-year sugarcane transportation operation Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838373 114th Annual Contemporary Chinese Course Series Book Printing and Production Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838375 The Judicial Yuan’s 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case for the National Monument and Judicial Museum Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838378 115~116 National Highway No. 1 bridge construction and Houli weighbridge station operation and maintenance work Deadline07 Nov 2025 9838380 Electricity card stored value machine purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838382 Planting procurement case for Beishi River Waterfront Corridor Scenic Area in Houlong Town in 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838384 115th annual Liyutan Reservoir environmental improvement project design and supervision commissioning service Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838386 "114th Annual International Education-New Zealand International Exchange" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838388 Improvement project of 10 central agricultural roads in Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838390 Liuhe Elementary School modular house demolition project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838392 A batch of standing medicines Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838394 In 2015, three application system maintenance service procurement cases including "Disposal Case Management System, Administrative Relief System and Bonus Distribution System for R Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838396 115th annual lunch transportation service for Minquan Elementary School in Qianzhen District Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838398 115-116 Years of Bidding Case for the Opening Contract of a Batch of Blood Culture Bottles (with Instruments) of the Main Branch Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838400 An early promotion plan to create a green Taiwan brand Deadline07 Nov 2025 9838402 115 Annual Qidu Locomotive Depot General Business Waste Removal and Treatment Work Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838404 Sugar cane handling and transportation operations for the 114/115 year period of self-cultivated raw materials in Donghouliao and Xinzhuang farms of the Onshore Raw Materials Secti Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838406 114-year primary and secondary school Internet content protection publicity database material design and procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838408 114 Small improvement project in the middle section of Gaoshu Township, Pingtung County Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838410 114 Small Improvement Project in the North Section of Gaoshu Township, Pingtung County Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838412 The turnout renewal project within the jurisdiction of the Taitung Public Works Section in 2014 (rental construction machinery and tools) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838414 Chenxing Building exterior wall and hallway ceiling repair project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838416 114-115 Environmental cleanup and maintenance of the Taipei Machinery Factory Park, a national historic site Deadline19 Nov 2025 9838418 Sanjiang Elementary School’s 114-year plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment-elevator repair project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838420 Nurse Intelligent Calling System Deadline11 Nov 2025 9838422 115-year Kaohsiung City Environmental Protection Volunteer Utilization and Social Media Promotion Plan Deadline19 Nov 2025 9838424 114-Year-Old Property Procurement Case for Creating Aboriginal Cultural Learning Field Project-Building Timbers Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838426 operating table Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838428 In 2014, Chongxue Kindergarten enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities, equipment and playground property procurement. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838430 Fish Meal 182kg Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838432 115 Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case for Public Works in Bade District, Taoyuan City (Open Contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838434 Waterproofing and insulation improvement project on the top floor of Nanzhuang Township Office Building Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838436 Onshore raw material section Xingang and Taibao Farm home-grown raw material 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting operations Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838438 (114) Drainage improvement project of County Road 200A, Qiaotou Road, Gangkang Village, Manzhou Township Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838440 115 annual medical inspection project outsourcing bidding case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838443 114th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 Oct 2025 9838445 2 items including bullet film Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838447 Street light consumables repair costs across the township Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838449 Batch of maintenance materials and miscellaneous items for Wanda Power Plant in 2014 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838450 The Ministry of Economic Affairs’ 115th annual official document envelopes, information packets and other printing operations Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838451 Orthopedic guide fixation group Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838452 Gastroscopy and colonoscopy Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838453 The 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting operation of self-cultivated raw materials in Donghouliao and Xinzhuang farms in the onshore raw material section Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838454 114 Fanglili Shuangji Road and Sanxie Road road and drainage ditch improvement project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838455 Cleaning and maintenance labor work in each hospital area in 2015 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838456 New tasks for backup power bus of the General Management Office Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838457 The Ministry of Justice’s 2015 Prosecution Document Search and Public Document Inquiry System Maintenance Case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838458 2026 New Year Lottery Car Purchase Case for the Hakka Art and Culture Street Event in Nei Puyi Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838459 Collection and processing of resource recycling materials from October to December 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838460 114th school dormitory renovation project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838461 114th Annual Water Management System Construction Subsidy Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838462 Phase II improvement project of Pang Nong Road, No. 1304 and 1306, Longdu No. 2 Section, Shishan District, Meinong District Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838463 The purchase of facilities and equipment for our school’s kindergarten to enrich and improve the teaching environment in 2014 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838464 114 Yuchi Township Investment Line 64 1K+660~1K+800 road improvement project and other 5 projects Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838465 115-116-year waste clay removal and treatment work at the Xiaogang Oil Processing Plant Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838466 2025 Asian Skills Competition-Automotive Spray Painting Competition Material Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838467 115 Lawn pruning, tree pruning and environmental cleanup labor work in the area under the jurisdiction of Nantou Zhanglin Substation Deadline11 Nov 2025 9838468 Automatic toll collection system maintenance work (open contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838469 Three road improvement projects including Section 2 of Huanzhen East Road in Toucheng Town (Section 3 of Qingyun Road to Section 3 of Toubin Road) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838470 Purchase case of 4 large police vehicles in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 9838471 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 1 road surface in Midou Section, Zhongkengli, Dalin Town after large-scale collapse and landslide Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838472 Cement pavement improvement project in the 5th neighborhood of Yonghe Village, Sanwan Township Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838473 In 2014, the small construction project in the village of Toufen City - the construction and installation project of the important intersection monitor system was entrusted with de Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838474 115-Changhua City Public Accident Insurance (including additional insurances) for public parks, squares, parking lots, green spaces, markets, parking lot cash insurance, and market Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838475 Property insurance labor procurement for parks, green spaces, street trees and large venues in Sanchong District in 2015 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838476 115 annual distribution engineering business document processing work Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838477 115 Taichung City Phase 1, 2 and 3 redistricting and public facilities maintenance projects on Zhenxing Road, Taichung Sugar Factory Section Expropriation Area and adjacent areas Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838478 Commissioned clean-up labor work such as scrapped crossbars Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838479 30,000 wooden sensor chip credit cards Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838480 Purchasing of steel-toe anti-puncture rain boots and raincoats for cleaning team employees in 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838482 114th Annual Incentive Subsidy for Private Senior High School Funds - Procurement of Jingxintang Basketball Court Floor Maintenance Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838484 General industrial waste collection commissioned Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838486 Batch of office conference tables and chairs on the 1st and 2nd floors of Dalin Industrial Zone Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838489 The first batch of office stationery purchases in 2015 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838491 161kV Emei~Jibao 2, Jibao 2~Yaqi three-wire cable extension and new construction project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838492 The second bidding for labor procurement of transportation vehicles for students going to and from school in the 114th academic year of Shilin Elementary School in Tai'an Township, Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838494 General Management Office’s 114th Annual Circulation Fan Cleaning Work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9838496 Changxing Elementary School Feishanfei City Project Touch Screen Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838498 114-115 Greening and landscaping labor service opening at Tianxiang Management Station or other jurisdictions of this office Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838499 Procurement of stainless steel gauze covering ditches in Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838501 Replacement procurement of children’s game equipment for the 114th school year of Liuhe Elementary School Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838503 114-year ancient book map retrieval system maintenance plan Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838525 Procurement case of fully electronic bridge-type tractor and truck 60-ton weighing scale in 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838553 Two medical equipment procurement cases including advanced platelet concentrators Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838584 Keelung Branch air-conditioning equipment replacement purchase case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838609 Reverse shoulder joint system medical equipment procurement case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838614 Single photon tomography scanner and positron tomography scanner maintenance contract Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838619 Entrust security escort service Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838625 Demolition work of the light steel frame ceiling (excluding light steel frame) above the indoor badminton court of the Activity Center on the 3rd and 4th floors of Taichung City Da Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838628 Ingenuity Pathways Analysis (IPA) database 1 year Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838636 Accountant verification visa service appointment case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838698 Food outsourcing contracting work of Land Bank Xingong Branch in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838699 Earthquake Disaster Preparedness Dormitory Electricity Improvement Project Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838700 Sanjo Elementary School English International Village Procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838701 114th Annual Penghu County Zhongtun Elementary School Wind and Rain Classroom Roof Waterproofing and Ceiling Repair Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838702 Gas cylinder refurbishment and pressure cleaning case in 2015-116 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838703 2026 Chiayi Parent-Child Art Festival Peripheral Services and Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838704 Xihu Township Route 119 5K+500 Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838705 Construction, operation and transfer case performance management of Linsen Road three-dimensional parking lot in Hsinchu City from 115 to 117 years Deadline10 Nov 2025 9838706 2015 Forklift Purchase Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838707 Outdoor education procurement case for third, fourth, fifth and sixth graders in the 114th school year of Heping Elementary School in Taichung City South District Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838708 The relocation project of the former Zhuwei Junior High School classrooms in the new campus of Zhuwei Elementary School Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838709 114 Postgraduate Dormitory Hot Water System Renovation Heat Pump Turnkey Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9838710 New Taipei City Tamsui District's 115th annual road maintenance, road bridges and ancillary facilities, disaster repair and subsidy case projects (open contract) (A, B, C) entruste Deadline20 Nov 2025 9838711 National Process Experiment Innovation Base-R&D Space Renovation Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838712 Non-destructive inspection of tower beams and flange bolt plate weld beads of Maokong cable car system Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838713 Procurement of planning, design, supervision and commissioning services for the restroom renovation project on the west side of the teaching building of the Zhongshan Branch of Shu Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838714 114th Annual Three Gorges River Dabu Pumping Station and Wuliao Base Platform Rebate Fund-Li Nei Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838715 Distal Radius Universal Locking Plate Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838716 Detailed inspection and maintenance repair project of Tong'an Iron Bridge, Qingxi Bridge and Xingyue Bridge in Taoyuan City Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838717 Wing Ching Yuan tubular steam boiler equipment replacement procurement case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838718 115 Annual Taichung City Stormwater Sewer and Drainage Channel Maintenance Project Commissioned Technical Services Deadline17 Nov 2025 9838719 Taitung Aviation Fuel Replacement Forklift 1 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838720 Hemei Town Street Light Maintenance Technician Labor Service Procurement in 2015 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838721 115th Joint Procurement Case of Drugs of the Southern District Correctional Institution of the Department of Corrections of the Ministry of Justice Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838722 115 Tainan Anping District Office, Library, Community Activity Center, Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee Newspaper Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838723 AI automated monitoring system service work for Yiqunqiao Bridge in Nanzi District Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838724 Resident catering business outsourcing Deadline17 Nov 2025 9838725 Educational travel activities in central Japan and Kanto region in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838726 Lawn grooming and flower and tree pruning work within the jurisdiction of Zhuyuan Substation in 115th Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838727 Replacement of seats in the first comprehensive classroom Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838729 Bubble spacer flow analyzer Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838730 Liren Elementary School Campus Environment Improvement Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838731 115 Taiwan High Prosecutor’s Office and its affiliated agencies (including Fujian Kinmen District Prosecutor’s Office) information security manpower outsourcing service case Deadline14 Nov 2025 9838733 114th Industrial Skills Competition-Procurement Case of Automobile Restoration Equipment and Articles Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838734 114-116 Opening contract bidding case for force-feeding infusion set (used with MacTian EP-60C) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838735 The 114th annual off-campus teaching activity for sixth graders at Jinshan Elementary School in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838736 From 115 to 116 years, group equipment and draft men’s clothing cleaning purchase case Deadline19 Nov 2025 9838737 Railing improvement project in Laiyi Village, Yilin Village and Gulou Village in Laiyi Township Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838738 Reconstruction project of land number 132, Qingfuli Section, Qingfuli, Dongshi District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838739 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of old toilets in Zhonghe Elementary School Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838740 1 neurostimulator Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838741 Property purchase case for 1 unit of combined cold storage Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838742 Educational Professional Development Center study activities and conference materials printing for the 114th academic year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838743 Cleaning and maintenance work of the Dawu Works Section (including Taimali Work Supervision Station, Anshuo Work Supervision Station and Anshuo Traffic Control Center) in 115 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838744 114 years of Meinong user new installation unit price work (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838745 Ureteral guide sheath and circumcision stapler medical equipment procurement case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838746 115. Environmental cleaning and maintenance procurement of Taichung City Government’s Taiwan Avenue and Wenxin Second Municipal Building Deadline14 Nov 2025 9838747 115-year lecture pick-up and drop-off service case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838748 Yunlin County Meilin Elementary School commissioned planning, design and supervision for the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 1 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838750 Pedestrian environment and intersection improvement project in Xi'an Village, Wang'an Township, Penghu County Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838751 Fu Shi National Primary School Basketball Court Floor Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838752 Donggou 5-11 and other improvement projects Deadline05 Nov 2025 9838753 Entrusted technical services for toilet renovation project of Guangxing Elementary School 114th Anniversary Activity Center Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838754 The 115th public facilities (road) improvement project in central and western districts of Taichung City and adjacent areas Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838755 Artificial Omentum Spiral Fixator Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838756 114-116 Maintenance work of chillers and ancillary equipment at the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline27 Oct 2025 9838757 115 Annual Luodong River Annong River Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838758 Acting as agent for the Taitung City Office’s Public Works and Civil Engineering "Tianliao (1) West Main Line Widening Project of Yunnan Road, Taitung City, Taitung County" Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838759 115th bridge mapping facility maintenance and mechanical and electrical facility repair project in Pingzhen area (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838760 114th Annual "New Global Economic and Trade Situation and Response and Economic Promotion under U.S. Tariff Policy" Commissioned Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9838762 2026 Dental Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838764 Meinong District Shizitou Zhen Second Main Line Environmental Greening and Beautification Project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838766 Digital mammography tour vehicle rental case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838768 115-116 annual environmental protection facilities quality inspection supervision commissioned project work plan Deadline03 Nov 2025 9838770 The water valve at the water inlet of Daguan No. 1 Factory is leaking Deadline29 Oct 2025 9838772 Replacement and update of power plate at Wugu Station in Beigong Deadline28 Oct 2025 9838774 Riding lawn mower Deadline30 Oct 2025 9838776 Provincial Highway 23 5k+735 Yongfeng Bridge reconstruction and 3k+200 No. 2 Bridge section widening project Deadline19 Nov 2025 9838778 (114 years) Batch Batch of High Pressure Feeding Water Pump Mechanical Shaft Seal Deadline31 Oct 2025 9838780 Tendon repair fixation suspension button set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us